
Dimitris Rallis Stats
2025/2026
2027
2024/2025
Above is the career stats for Dimitris Rallis. Dimitris Rallis has played a total of 36 matches, scored 7 goals, and accumulated 0 assists. Dimitris has played the most amount of matches at Ekstraklasa with 15 apperances in Poland. Stats do not include club and international friendlies.
Per 90 minute stats in the Ekstraklasa
Ekstraklasa Stats for Dimitris Rallis
| General | Total | Per 90 Minutes | Percentile |
|---|---|---|---|
| Matches Played | 15 | N/A | 27 |
| Minutes | 405 | 27 min' per appearance | 2 |
| Annual Salary | €82,992 | N/A | 56 |
| Matches Started | 5 | N/A | 10 |
| Matches Subbed In | 10 | N/A | N/A |
| Matches Subbed Out | 6 | N/A | N/A |
Goals and xG (Expected Goals)
| Goals, xG, Shots | Total | Per 90 Minutes | Percentile |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goals Scored | 3 | 0.67 | 99 |
| Goal Involvement | 3 | 0.67 | 97 |
| Goals at Home | 2 | 0.85 | 99 |
| Goals at Away | 1 | 0.47 | 96 |
| Expected Goals (xG) | 2.40 | 0.52 | 96 |
| Non-Penalty xG (npxG) | 2.40 | 0.52 | 97 |
| Penalties Scored | 0 | N/A | N/A |
| Hat-tricks | 0 | N/A | N/A |
| 3 or More Goals | 0 | N/A | N/A |
| 2 or More Goals | 0 | N/A | N/A |
| Minutes Per Goal | 135 min' / goal | N/A | N/A |
Dimitris Rallis has scored 3 goals in 15 matches so far in the Ekstraklasa 2025/2026 season. 2 of the 3 goals were scored at home while he scored 1 goals at away games. Overall, Dimitris Rallis's goals scored per 90 minutes is 0.67. Moreover, Dimitris Rallis's total G/A (goals + assists) is 3 for this season. His goal involvement equates to 0.67 per 90 minutes. His Non-Penalty xG per 90 minutes is 0.52. This puts Dimitris Rallis's npxG output at 2.40 which puts him in the top 97 percentile of Ekstraklasa players.
Shots Taken
| Shots Data | Total | Per 90 Minutes | Percentile |
|---|---|---|---|
| Shots Taken | 9 | 1.96 | 79 |
| Shots On Target | 3/ 9 | 0.65 | 77 |
| Shots Off Target | 6/ 9 | 1.30 | 81 |
| Hit The Woodwork | 0 times | 0.00 | 68 |
| Shot Conversion Rate | 33.33% | N/A | 99 |
| Shot Accuracy | 33.33% | N/A | 61 |
| Shots Per Goal Scored | 3.00 | N/A | N/A |
Dimitris Rallis has taken 9 shots in 15 matches so far in the Ekstraklasa 2025/2026 season. Of the 9 shots, 3 shots were on target and the other 6 shots were off target. That means that Rallis's shooting accuracy is 33.33%. He scores a goal for every 3.00 shots he takes and takes 1.96 shots per 90 minutes on the pitch.
Assists, Passing, & Chance Creation Stats
| Assists & Passing | Total | Per 90 Minutes | Percentile |
|---|---|---|---|
| Assists | 0 | 0 | 42 |
| Expected Assists (xA) | 0.28 | 0.06 | 16 |
| Passes | 83 | 18.04 | 10 |
| Successful Passes | 72/ 83 | 15.65 | 19 |
| Pass Completion Rate | 86.75% | N/A | 91 |
| Key Passes | 3 | 0.65 | 41 |
| Crosses | 0 | 0.00 | 11 |
| Successful Crosses | 0/ 0 | 0.00 | 25 |
| Cross Completion Rate | 0.00% | N/A | 25 |
| Minutes Per Assist | No Assists | N/A | N/A |
Dimitris Rallis hasn't assisted any goals during this Ekstraklasa season.
Dribbling & Offside Stats
| Dribbles & Offsides | Total | Per 90 Minutes | Percentile |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dribbles | 8 | 1.74 | 72 |
| Successful Dribbles | 3 | 0.65 | 63 |
| Dribble Success Rate | 37.50% | N/A | 24 |
| Dispossesed | 8 | 1.74 | 6 |
| Offsides | 2 | 0.43 | 89 |
Yellow Cards, Red Cards and Foul Stats
| Cards & Fouls | Total | Per 90 | Percentile |
|---|---|---|---|
| Yellow Cards | 0 | N/A | N/A |
| Red Cards | 0 | N/A | N/A |
| Total Cards | 0 | 0 | 15 |
| Minutes Per Booking | No Bookings | N/A | 15 |
| Cards Over 0.5 | 0 | 0% | 15 |
| Fouls Committed | 4 | 0.87 | 29 |
| Fouled Against | 1 | 0.22 | 5 |
Dimitris Rallis hasn't received any bookings (yellow cards or red cards) during this Ekstraklasa season.
Defending Stats
| Defending | Total | Per 90 or % | Percentile |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goals Conceded | 4 | 0.89 | 85 |
| Minutes Per Goal Conceded | 101 min' | N/A | 85 |
| Clean Sheets | 5 | 33% | 80 |
| Tackles | 1 | 0.22 | 8 |
| Interceptions | 1 | 0.22 | 16 |
| Ground Duels | 34 | 7.39 | 25 |
| Ground Duels Won | 10 | 2.17 | 8 |
| Aerial Duels Won | 5 | 1.09 | 47 |
| Dribbled Past | 0 | 0.00 | 99 |
| Clearances | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| Shots Blocked | 1 | 0.22 | 43 |
| Penalties Given Away | 0 | 0.00 | 99 |
Penalty Stats
| Penalties | This Season | Career |
|---|---|---|
| Penalty Conversion Rate | No Pens | No Pens |
| Penalties Taken | 0 | 0 |
| Penalties Scored | 0 | 0 |
| Penalties Missed | 0 | 0 |
Dimitris Rallis has not taken any penalty kicks in his career yet (based on all the season data that we have at FootyStats). His penalty kick stats will be updated once he takes a pen in an official fixture.
Polish Cup Stats for Dimitris Rallis
| General | Total | Per 90 Minutes |
|---|---|---|
| Matches Played | 2 | N/A |
| Minutes | 119 | 60 min' per appearance |
Goals and xG (Expected Goals)
| Goals, xG, Shots | Total | Per 90 Minutes |
|---|---|---|
| Goals Scored | 0 | 0 |
| Goal Involvement | 0 | 0 |
| Goals at Home | 0 | 0 |
| Goals at Away | 0 | 0 |
| Minutes Per Goal | 0 min' / goal | N/A |
Assists, Passing, & Chance Creation Stats
| Assists & Passing | Total | Per 90 Minutes |
|---|---|---|
| Assists | 0 | 0 |
| Minutes Per Assist | No Assists | N/A |
Dribbling & Offside Stats
| Dribbles & Offsides | Total | Per 90 Minutes |
|---|---|---|
| Dribbles | Not Recorded | N/A |
| Successful Dribbles | N/A | N/A |
| Dribble Success Rate | N/A | N/A |
| Offsides | N/A | N/A |
Yellow Cards, Red Cards and Foul Stats
| Cards & Fouls | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Yellow Cards | 0 | N/A |
| Red Cards | 0 | N/A |
| Total Cards | 0 | 0 |
| Minutes Per Booking | No Bookings | N/A |
Defending Stats
| Defending | Total | Per 90 or % |
|---|---|---|
| Goals Conceded | 3 | 2.27 |
| Minutes Per Goal Conceded | 40 min' | N/A |
| Clean Sheets | 0 | 0% |
Penalty Stats
| Penalties | This Season | Career |
|---|---|---|
| Penalty Conversion Rate | No Pens | No Pens |
| Penalties Taken | 0 | 0 |
| Penalties Scored | 0 | 0 |
| Penalties Missed | 0 | 0 |
UEFA Europa Conference League Stats for Dimitris Rallis
| General | Total | Per 90 Minutes | Percentile |
|---|---|---|---|
| Matches Played | 12 | N/A | 87 |
| Minutes | 299 | 25 min' per appearance | 0 |
| Annual Salary | €82,992 | N/A | 99 |
| Matches Started | 3 | N/A | 1 |
| Matches Subbed In | 9 | N/A | N/A |
| Matches Subbed Out | 3 | N/A | N/A |
Goals and xG (Expected Goals)
| Goals, xG, Shots | Total | Per 90 Minutes | Percentile |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goals Scored | 2 | 0.6 | 96 |
| Goal Involvement | 2 | 0.6 | 89 |
| Goals at Home | 0 | 0 | 68 |
| Goals at Away | 2 | 1.88 | 99 |
| Expected Goals (xG) | 1.71 | 0.59 | 96 |
| Non-Penalty xG (npxG) | 1.71 | 0.59 | 96 |
| Penalties Scored | 0 | N/A | N/A |
| Hat-tricks | 0 | N/A | N/A |
| 3 or More Goals | 0 | N/A | N/A |
| 2 or More Goals | 0 | N/A | N/A |
| Minutes Per Goal | 150 min' / goal | N/A | N/A |
Shots Taken
| Shots Data | Total | Per 90 Minutes | Percentile |
|---|---|---|---|
| Shots Taken | 5 | 1.73 | 78 |
| Shots On Target | 4/ 5 | 1.38 | 94 |
| Shots Off Target | 1/ 5 | 0.35 | 36 |
| Hit The Woodwork | 0 times | 0.00 | 81 |
| Shot Conversion Rate | 40.00% | N/A | 95 |
| Shot Accuracy | 80.00% | N/A | 97 |
| Shots Per Goal Scored | 2.50 | N/A | N/A |
Assists, Passing, & Chance Creation Stats
| Assists & Passing | Total | Per 90 Minutes | Percentile |
|---|---|---|---|
| Assists | 0 | 0 | 56 |
| Expected Assists (xA) | 0.22 | 0.08 | 27 |
| Passes | 73 | 25.27 | 27 |
| Successful Passes | 56/ 73 | 19.38 | 27 |
| Pass Completion Rate | 76.71% | N/A | 31 |
| Key Passes | 2 | 0.69 | 47 |
| Crosses | 3 | 1.04 | 55 |
| Successful Crosses | 0/ 3 | 0.00 | 42 |
| Cross Completion Rate | 0.00% | N/A | 42 |
| Minutes Per Assist | No Assists | N/A | N/A |
Dribbling & Offside Stats
| Dribbles & Offsides | Total | Per 90 Minutes | Percentile |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dribbles | 10 | 3.46 | 93 |
| Successful Dribbles | 7 | 2.42 | 98 |
| Dribble Success Rate | 70.00% | N/A | 87 |
| Dispossesed | 10 | 3.46 | 0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0.00 | 54 |
Yellow Cards, Red Cards and Foul Stats
| Cards & Fouls | Total | Per 90 | Percentile |
|---|---|---|---|
| Yellow Cards | 1 | N/A | N/A |
| Red Cards | 0 | N/A | N/A |
| Total Cards | 1 | 0.3 | 76 |
| Minutes Per Booking | 299 min' / card | N/A | 56 |
| Cards Over 0.5 | 1 | 8% | 36 |
| Fouls Committed | 8 | 2.77 | 99 |
| Fouled Against | 2 | 0.69 | 38 |
Defending Stats
| Defending | Total | Per 90 or % | Percentile |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goals Conceded | 3 | 0.9 | 67 |
| Minutes Per Goal Conceded | 100 min' | N/A | 67 |
| Clean Sheets | 5 | 42% | 64 |
| Tackles | 0 | 0.00 | 8 |
| Interceptions | 1 | 0.35 | 27 |
| Ground Duels | 40 | 13.85 | 96 |
| Ground Duels Won | 13 | 4.50 | 63 |
| Aerial Duels Won | 4 | 1.38 | 71 |
| Dribbled Past | 0 | 0.00 | 99 |
| Clearances | 1 | 0.35 | 9 |
| Shots Blocked | 0 | 0.00 | 35 |
| Penalties Given Away | 0 | 0.00 | 99 |
Penalty Stats
| Penalties | This Season | Career |
|---|---|---|
| Penalty Conversion Rate | No Pens | No Pens |
| Penalties Taken | 0 | 0 |
| Penalties Scored | 0 | 0 |
| Penalties Missed | 0 | 0 |
Dimitris Rallis is a Forward who has appeared in 15 matches this season in Ekstraklasa, playing a total of 405 minutes. Dimitris Rallis scores an average of 0.67 goals for every 90 minutes that the player is on the pitch. This attacking performance currently places him at 5th out of 410 for Ekstraklasa Players who've played at least 3 matches.
This player scored a total of 3 goals so far in the season in the league, which places him at 8th in the Jagiellonia Białystok squad's Top Scorers list.
Minute by Minute
Scores a goal every 135 minutes
No Assists
No Bookings
Penalty Record (Career)
Rank by Output (Current League)
Goal Rank
Assist Rank
2027 Season
Goals / 90 min'
Assists / 90 min'
1.44 Goals
0 Assists
0.72 Bookings
2025 Season
Goals / 90 min'
Assists / 90 min'
0 Goals
0 Assists
0 Bookings