Form Table - Last 5 & 10 - Germany State Leagues Bayern Mitte
- Stats in this category :
- Home & Away Tables -
- Form Table -
- Home Advantage -
- Draws -
- Predictions -
- Attendance -
- Players
Form Table - State Leagues Bayern Mitte
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Last 6 | PPG | CS | FTS | BTTS | Over 2.5 | Next Match | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | FC Dingolfing | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 5 | 16 | 16 |
| 2.67 | 33% | 17% | 67% | 83% | |
| 2 | ![]() | SpVgg Lam 1923 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 23 | 10 | 13 | 15 |
| 2.50 | 17% | 0% | 83% | 100% | |
| 3 | ![]() | Bad Abbach | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 6 | 10 | 14 |
| 2.33 | 67% | 17% | 33% | 67% | |
| 4 | ![]() | FC Sturm Hauzenberg | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 6 | 15 | 13 |
| 2.17 | 50% | 0% | 50% | 100% | |
| 5 | ![]() | ASV Burglengenfeld | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 13 |
| 2.17 | 17% | 17% | 67% | 100% | |
| 6 | ![]() | TSV Kareth Lappersdorf | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 13 | 2 | 13 |
| 2.17 | 17% | 0% | 83% | 67% | |
| 7 | ![]() | 1. FC Bad Kötzting | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 10 |
| 1.67 | 33% | 17% | 50% | 50% | |
| 8 | ![]() | Türk Gücü Straubing | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 16 | 1 | 8 |
| 1.33 | 17% | 17% | 67% | 100% | |
| 9 | ![]() | FC Amberg | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 9 | -2 | 7 |
| 1.17 | 33% | 33% | 50% | 50% | |
| 10 | ![]() | SC Luhe-Wildenau | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 14 | -4 | 7 |
| 1.17 | 17% | 17% | 67% | 83% | |
| 11 | ![]() | FC Tegernheim | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 16 | -4 | 7 |
| 1.17 | 17% | 0% | 83% | 83% | |
| 12 | ![]() | DJK Vornbach | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 6 | -4 | 5 |
| 0.83 | 50% | 67% | 17% | 17% | |
| 13 | ![]() | Passau | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | -4 | 5 |
| 0.83 | 17% | 17% | 67% | 33% | |
| 14 | ![]() | TSV Bogen | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 12 | -5 | 5 |
| 0.83 | 17% | 50% | 33% | 50% | |
| 15 | ![]() | SC Ettmannsdorf | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 13 | -5 | 5 |
| 0.83 | 17% | 17% | 67% | 83% | |
| 16 | ![]() | Grainet | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 17 | -13 | 3 |
| 0.50 | 17% | 67% | 17% | 67% | |
| 17 | ![]() | TSV Seebach | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 11 | -8 | 2 |
| 0.33 | 17% | 50% | 50% | 33% | |
| 18 | ![]() | Wenzenbach | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 24 | -20 | 1 |
| 0.17 | 0% | 50% | 50% | 67% |
FC Dingolfing
is currently the most in form team in the State Leagues Bayern Mitte. They picked up an average of 2.67 Points Per Game. This makes them the best performing team.
SpVgg Lam 1923
is doing very good but not excellent. Their performance earned them 2.5 Points Per Game. This makes them one of the better performing teams.
Bad Abbach
is doing very good but not excellent. Their performance earned them 2.33 Points Per Game. This makes them one of the better performing teams.
Grainet
ended their recent results very poorly. This performance equated to 0.5 Points Per Game. This is one of the worst performances in this league.
TSV Seebach
ended their recent results very poorly. This performance equated to 0.33 Points Per Game. This is one of the worst performances in this league.
Wenzenbach
is the worst performing team in the league. They've earned 0.17 Points Per Game in their last 6 matches. This is the poorest form in the league and could possibly lead to relegation.
- State Leagues Bayern Mitte (Germany) Form Table consists of 18 teams, generating its form stats from the last 6 matches that they have played.
- The best performing team in the State Leagues Bayern Mitte is FC Dingolfing
- The team with the worst form currently in the State Leagues Bayern Mitte is Wenzenbach
Last 10 Form Table (State Leagues Bayern Mitte)
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Last 10 | PPG | CS | FTS | BTTS | Over 2.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | FC Dingolfing | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 31 | 10 | 21 | 24 |
| 2.40 | 30% | 10% | 70% | 80% |
| 2 | ![]() | FC Sturm Hauzenberg | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 32 | 9 | 23 | 23 |
| 2.30 | 40% | 0% | 60% | 90% |
| 3 | ![]() | SpVgg Lam 1923 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 29 | 17 | 12 | 20 |
| 2.00 | 20% | 10% | 80% | 90% |
| 4 | ![]() | Bad Abbach | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 22 | 15 | 7 | 18 |
| 1.80 | 40% | 20% | 50% | 70% |
| 5 | ![]() | ASV Burglengenfeld | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 20 | 15 | 5 | 18 |
| 1.80 | 30% | 30% | 60% | 80% |
| 6 | ![]() | 1. FC Bad Kötzting | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 19 | 14 | 5 | 17 |
| 1.70 | 20% | 20% | 60% | 60% |
| 7 | ![]() | Türk Gücü Straubing | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 25 | 21 | 4 | 15 |
| 1.50 | 30% | 10% | 60% | 70% |
| 8 | ![]() | TSV Kareth Lappersdorf | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 23 | -6 | 14 |
| 1.40 | 10% | 20% | 70% | 60% |
| 9 | ![]() | FC Amberg | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 18 | 18 | 0 | 14 |
| 1.40 | 30% | 30% | 50% | 70% |
| 10 | ![]() | SC Luhe-Wildenau | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 19 | -4 | 12 |
| 1.20 | 30% | 20% | 60% | 60% |
| 11 | ![]() | FC Tegernheim | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 20 | 27 | -7 | 10 |
| 1.00 | 20% | 10% | 70% | 80% |
| 12 | ![]() | Passau | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 15 | -3 | 10 |
| 1.00 | 10% | 10% | 80% | 40% |
| 13 | ![]() | DJK Vornbach | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 14 | -9 | 8 |
| 0.80 | 40% | 60% | 20% | 30% |
| 14 | ![]() | TSV Bogen | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 13 | 23 | -10 | 8 |
| 0.80 | 10% | 40% | 50% | 70% |
| 15 | ![]() | SC Ettmannsdorf | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 15 | 26 | -11 | 8 |
| 0.80 | 10% | 30% | 60% | 80% |
| 16 | ![]() | Grainet | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 19 | -13 | 8 |
| 0.80 | 30% | 60% | 20% | 40% |
| 17 | ![]() | TSV Seebach | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 17 | -7 | 7 |
| 0.70 | 30% | 40% | 50% | 50% |
| 18 | ![]() | Wenzenbach | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 30 | -20 | 6 |
| 0.60 | 10% | 40% | 60% | 60% |
Last 10 Form Guide For State Leagues Bayern Mitte
• During the last 10 games, FC Dingolfing have been doing really well with 2.4 points per game earned. In fact, they are the best in terms of performances in the State Leagues Bayern Mitte just based on the last 10 matches.
• FC Sturm Hauzenberg is also on fire lately. Their last 10 matches ended with an average of of 2.3 points per game which puts them 2nd in the last 10 form table.
• Chasing the top runners are SpVgg Lam 1923, whose tally of 20 points see them at the 3rd place in the last 10 form table. 6 wins and 2 losses in the last 10 matches mean they are sitting with an average of 2 points per game. Can SpVgg Lam 1923 improve and top the table soon?
• Being average in the last 10 State Leagues Bayern Mitte games, TSV Kareth Lappersdorf fans are probably wondering whether their team is going to move up or down in the last 10 table next. TSV Kareth Lappersdorf is currently sitting in the middle of the pack with 4 wins, 2 draws and 4 losses.
• Wenzenbach is simply doing terribly in the last 10 games. Compared to other teams, they have the lowest points tally with an average of 0.6 points per game. This is the worst in the State Leagues Bayern Mitte. Can they turn it around before it's too late?
Last 5 Form Table (State Leagues Bayern Mitte)
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Last 5 | PPG | CS | FTS | BTTS | Over 2.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | FC Dingolfing | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 13 | 13 |
| 2.60 | 40% | 20% | 60% | 80% |
| 2 | ![]() | Bad Abbach | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 10 | 13 |
| 2.60 | 80% | 20% | 20% | 60% |
| 3 | ![]() | ASV Burglengenfeld | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 13 |
| 2.60 | 20% | 0% | 80% | 100% |
| 4 | ![]() | FC Sturm Hauzenberg | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 4 | 15 | 12 |
| 2.40 | 60% | 0% | 40% | 100% |
| 5 | ![]() | SpVgg Lam 1923 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 10 | 9 | 12 |
| 2.40 | 0% | 0% | 100% | 100% |
| 6 | ![]() | TSV Kareth Lappersdorf | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 12 | 2 | 12 |
| 2.40 | 20% | 0% | 80% | 80% |
| 7 | ![]() | Türk Gücü Straubing | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 12 | 1 | 7 |
| 1.40 | 20% | 20% | 60% | 100% |
| 8 | ![]() | FC Amberg | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 |
| 1.40 | 40% | 20% | 60% | 60% |
| 9 | ![]() | 1. FC Bad Kötzting | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 7 |
| 1.40 | 20% | 20% | 60% | 40% |
| 10 | ![]() | SC Luhe-Wildenau | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 11 | -4 | 6 |
| 1.20 | 20% | 20% | 60% | 80% |
| 11 | ![]() | FC Tegernheim | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 14 | -4 | 6 |
| 1.20 | 20% | 0% | 80% | 80% |
| 12 | ![]() | SC Ettmannsdorf | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | -3 | 5 |
| 1.00 | 20% | 20% | 60% | 80% |
| 13 | ![]() | DJK Vornbach | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | -4 | 4 |
| 0.80 | 40% | 60% | 20% | 20% |
| 14 | ![]() | Passau | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 9 | -4 | 4 |
| 0.80 | 20% | 20% | 60% | 40% |
| 15 | ![]() | TSV Bogen | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 9 | -5 | 4 |
| 0.80 | 20% | 60% | 20% | 40% |
| 16 | ![]() | Grainet | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 13 | -9 | 3 |
| 0.60 | 20% | 60% | 20% | 60% |
| 17 | ![]() | TSV Seebach | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 9 | -6 | 2 |
| 0.40 | 20% | 40% | 60% | 40% |
| 18 | ![]() | Wenzenbach | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 23 | -20 | 0 |
| 0.00 | 0% | 60% | 40% | 80% |
Which Teams are Doing Well Based On Last 5 Form? - Form Guide
• Excellent : FC Dingolfing is doing exceptionally well with 2.6 points per game earned in the last 5 matches.
• Very good : Bad Abbach is on the same track as FC Dingolfing with an average of of 2.6 points per game in the last 5 matches.
• Quite good : ASV Burglengenfeld is the 3rd most well performing team with 4 wins and 0 losses in the last 5 matches with an average of 2.6 points per game.
• Average performance : There are a few teams that's been bang average recently. This includes 1. FC Bad Kötzting, whose 2 wins, 1 draws and 2 losses take them to an underwhelming 1.4 points per game so far this season.
• Not doing good : TSV Seebach has been performing subpar compared to other teams with 0 wins in last 5 games. This takes them to an average of 0.4 points per game making it one of the worst performing teams of the season. At this rate they may be risking relegation or being thrown out of the State Leagues Bayern Mitte.
• Dangerously poor : Wenzenbach's performance has statistically been the weakest in the State Leagues Bayern Mitte. They've been abysmal recently with just 0 wins in last 5 games. The average points per game comes out to be 0 making them the worst performer. They've only scored 3 goals and conceded 23! If they keep this up we're not sure if the fans can bare watching Wenzenbach play.
Home - Form Table (State Leagues Bayern Mitte)
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Last 6 | PPG | CS | FTS | BTTS | Over 2.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | FC Sturm Hauzenberg | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 2 | 23 | 18 |
| 3.00 | 67% | 0% | 33% | 83% |
| 2 | ![]() | FC Dingolfing | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 5 | 12 | 14 |
| 2.33 | 33% | 0% | 67% | 67% |
| 3 | ![]() | ASV Burglengenfeld | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 7 | 9 | 14 |
| 2.33 | 33% | 17% | 67% | 67% |
| 4 | ![]() | SpVgg Lam 1923 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 9 | 8 | 11 |
| 1.83 | 33% | 17% | 67% | 83% |
| 5 | ![]() | Bad Abbach | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 11 |
| 1.83 | 50% | 33% | 33% | 67% |
| 6 | ![]() | SC Luhe-Wildenau | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 11 |
| 1.83 | 33% | 0% | 67% | 50% |
| 7 | ![]() | TSV Kareth Lappersdorf | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 11 |
| 1.83 | 0% | 0% | 100% | 67% |
| 8 | ![]() | Passau | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 10 |
| 1.67 | 33% | 17% | 50% | 33% |
| 9 | ![]() | Türk Gücü Straubing | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 14 | 3 | 10 |
| 1.67 | 33% | 17% | 50% | 83% |
| 10 | ![]() | Wenzenbach | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 13 | -1 | 10 |
| 1.67 | 0% | 17% | 83% | 67% |
| 11 | ![]() | FC Tegernheim | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 17 | 15 | 2 | 9 |
| 1.50 | 17% | 0% | 83% | 100% |
| 12 | ![]() | FC Amberg | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 8 |
| 1.33 | 50% | 33% | 50% | 67% |
| 13 | ![]() | 1. FC Bad Kötzting | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 9 | -1 | 7 |
| 1.17 | 33% | 33% | 33% | 50% |
| 14 | ![]() | TSV Bogen | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 16 | -9 | 6 |
| 1.00 | 17% | 50% | 33% | 67% |
| 15 | ![]() | DJK Vornbach | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 7 | -4 | 4 |
| 0.67 | 33% | 67% | 17% | 17% |
| 16 | ![]() | TSV Seebach | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 13 | -7 | 4 |
| 0.67 | 33% | 50% | 33% | 50% |
| 17 | ![]() | SC Ettmannsdorf | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 17 | -10 | 2 |
| 0.33 | 0% | 33% | 67% | 100% |
| 18 | ![]() | Grainet | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 15 | -12 | 1 |
| 0.17 | 0% | 67% | 33% | 50% |
Which Teams Have The Best And Worst Home Forms?
• FC Sturm Hauzenberg has been the finest performer at their home stadium with 0 losses and 6 wins in the last 6 matches at home. Their average points per game stands highest among all other clubs with 3.
• FC Dingolfing has been showing excellent performances in their home stadium. With 4 wins, 2 draw, and 0 losses. Their form brings them to 2nd place in the State Leagues Bayern Mitte home form table. Average points per game comes out as 2.33 which is nearly as good as FC Sturm Hauzenberg.
• SC Ettmannsdorf's performance has been sub-standard in their home stadium. SC Ettmannsdorf managed to get just 0 wins in the last 6 games played at their home venue. Their average points per game is 0.33 making them the 2nd worst performing side in State Leagues Bayern Mitte at home.
• Woeful, just woeful. Grainet's performances have been terrible at home. With 0 wins, 1 draws, 5 losses, and just the 0.17 points per game in their last 6 home games to show for, Grainet is simply not turning up at home games.
Away Form Table (State Leagues Bayern Mitte)
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Last 6 | PPG | CS | FTS | BTTS | Over 2.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | FC Dingolfing | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 6 | 12 | 16 |
| 2.67 | 33% | 17% | 67% | 83% |
| 2 | ![]() | Bad Abbach | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 8 | 8 | 13 |
| 2.17 | 50% | 17% | 33% | 67% |
| 3 | ![]() | FC Sturm Hauzenberg | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 11 |
| 1.83 | 17% | 0% | 83% | 83% |
| 4 | ![]() | ASV Burglengenfeld | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 10 |
| 1.67 | 33% | 33% | 50% | 83% |
| 5 | ![]() | SpVgg Lam 1923 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 13 | 5 | 10 |
| 1.67 | 0% | 0% | 100% | 100% |
| 6 | ![]() | FC Amberg | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 11 | 1 | 10 |
| 1.67 | 33% | 33% | 33% | 67% |
| 7 | ![]() | 1. FC Bad Kötzting | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 10 |
| 1.67 | 0% | 17% | 83% | 67% |
| 8 | ![]() | TSV Kareth Lappersdorf | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 13 | 1 | 9 |
| 1.50 | 33% | 33% | 33% | 67% |
| 9 | ![]() | Türk Gücü Straubing | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 12 | 3 | 8 |
| 1.33 | 33% | 0% | 67% | 67% |
| 10 | ![]() | FC Tegernheim | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 13 | -6 | 7 |
| 1.17 | 33% | 17% | 50% | 50% |
| 11 | ![]() | Grainet | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 9 | -4 | 7 |
| 1.17 | 50% | 50% | 17% | 33% |
| 12 | ![]() | Passau | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 10 | -3 | 6 |
| 1.00 | 17% | 0% | 83% | 33% |
| 13 | ![]() | SC Ettmannsdorf | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 14 | -6 | 6 |
| 1.00 | 33% | 17% | 50% | 50% |
| 14 | ![]() | DJK Vornbach | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 13 | -11 | 4 |
| 0.67 | 33% | 67% | 17% | 67% |
| 15 | ![]() | TSV Seebach | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 14 | -8 | 3 |
| 0.50 | 17% | 17% | 83% | 67% |
| 16 | ![]() | SC Luhe-Wildenau | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 15 | -10 | 2 |
| 0.33 | 17% | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| 17 | ![]() | TSV Bogen | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 16 | -9 | 2 |
| 0.33 | 0% | 33% | 67% | 83% |
| 18 | ![]() | Wenzenbach | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 22 | -19 | 1 |
| 0.17 | 0% | 50% | 50% | 67% |
Which Teams Have The Best And Worst Away Forms?
• FC Dingolfing is on an incredible run playing at away matches. They managed to bag 5 wins in their last 6 matches played away from home. FC Dingolfing have the highest points tally with 16 which makes them the best performer at the away venues in the State Leagues Bayern Mitte.
• Wenzenbach is on a disappointing run at away games. They remain the worst performer with 0 wins in the last 6 games played away from their home stadium, which is quite unfavourable for the club and their fans.
Form Table - Germany
- Division 1
- Division 2
- Division 3
- Division 1
- Division 2
- Division 4
- Division 5
- Cup or Playoff
- Cup or Playoff
- Cup or Playoff
- Cup or Playoff
- Cup or Playoff
- Cup or Playoff
- Division 5
- Division 5
- Division 5
- Division 5
- Division 5
- Division 5
- Division 5
- Division 5
- Division 5
- Division 5
- Division 5
- Division 5
- Division 4
- Division 4
- Division 5
- Division 5
- Division 4
- Division 4
- Division 4
- Division 3
- Cup or Playoff
- Division 4


















