Form Table - Last 5 & 10 - Czech Republic Czech Womens Cup

- Stats in this category :
- Home & Away Tables -
- Form Table -
- Home Advantage -
- Draws -
- Predictions -
- Attendance -
- Players
Form Table - Czech Womens Cup
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Last 6 | PPG | CS | FTS | BTTS | Over 2.5 | Next Match | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | FC Hradec Králové Women | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 8 | 12 | 13 |
| 2.17 | 33% | 0% | 67% | 100% | |
| 2 | ![]() | SK Sigma Olomouc Women | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 11 | -3 | 10 |
| 1.67 | 17% | 17% | 67% | 83% | |
| 3 | ![]() | ČSK Uherský Brod Women | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 15 | -6 | 10 |
| 1.67 | 33% | 17% | 50% | 50% | |
| 4 | ![]() | TJ Mokré | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 21 | 23 | -2 | 9 |
| 1.50 | 0% | 0% | 100% | 100% | |
| 5 | ![]() | SK Fotbalová škola Třebíč Women | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 24 | -4 | 9 |
| 1.80 | 20% | 40% | 40% | 100% | |
| 6 | ![]() | FK Zlíchov 1914 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 19 | 28 | -9 | 9 |
| 1.50 | 17% | 17% | 67% | 100% | - |
| 7 | ![]() | SK Bakov nad Jizerou | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 29 | -19 | 9 |
| 1.50 | 33% | 33% | 33% | 83% | |
| 8 | ![]() | SK Dynamo České Budějovice Women | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 14 | -1 | 7 |
| 1.17 | 0% | 33% | 67% | 83% | |
| 9 | ![]() | FK Dukla Praha Women | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 12 | -4 | 7 |
| 1.17 | 0% | 50% | 50% | 50% | |
| 10 | ![]() | Motorlet Praha Women | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 6 |
| 2.00 | 33% | 0% | 67% | 100% | |
| 11 | ![]() | SK Líšeň Women | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 17 | -11 | 4 |
| 0.67 | 0% | 33% | 67% | 100% | |
| 12 | ![]() | SK Klatovy 1898 Women | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 20 | -14 | 4 |
| 0.67 | 0% | 33% | 67% | 67% | - |
| 13 | ![]() | Čáslav Women | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
| 3.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% | 100% | |
| 14 | ![]() | FK Baník Souš Women | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 15 | -4 | 3 |
| 0.60 | 20% | 40% | 40% | 100% | - |
| 15 | ![]() | TJ Sokol Holasovice Women | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | -5 | 3 |
| 1.00 | 33% | 33% | 33% | 67% | - |
| 16 | ![]() | 1.FK Příbram Women | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 15 | -5 | 3 |
| 0.50 | 0% | 50% | 50% | 67% | - |
| 17 | ![]() | FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim Women | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 23 | -11 | 3 |
| 0.60 | 0% | 0% | 100% | 100% | |
| 18 | ![]() | FC Vysocina Jihlava Women | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 25 | -19 | 3 |
| 0.50 | 0% | 50% | 50% | 100% | |
| 19 | ![]() | FK Teplice Women | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 18 | -13 | 1 |
| 0.17 | 0% | 33% | 67% | 83% | |
| 20 | ![]() | Vyškov Women | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | ||
| 21 | ![]() | Nový Jičín Women | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 0 |
| 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% | 100% | - |
| 22 | ![]() | FC Sporting Mladá Boleslav | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 26 | -23 | 0 |
| 0.00 | 0% | 50% | 50% | 75% |
FC Hradec Králové Women
is currently the most in form team in the Czech Womens Cup. They picked up an average of 2.17 Points Per Game. This makes them the best performing team.
SK Sigma Olomouc Women
is doing very good but not excellent. Their performance earned them 1.67 Points Per Game. This makes them one of the better performing teams.
ČSK Uherský Brod Women
is doing very good but not excellent. Their performance earned them 1.67 Points Per Game. This makes them one of the better performing teams.
Vyškov Women
ended their recent results very poorly. This performance equated to 0 Points Per Game. This is one of the worst performances in this league.
Nový Jičín Women
ended their recent results very poorly. This performance equated to 0 Points Per Game. This is one of the worst performances in this league.
FC Sporting Mladá Boleslav
is the worst performing team in the league. They've earned 0 Points Per Game in their last 6 matches. This is the poorest form in the league and could possibly lead to relegation.
- Czech Womens Cup (Czech Republic) Form Table consists of 22 teams, generating its form stats from the last 6 matches that they have played.
- The best performing team in the Czech Womens Cup is FC Hradec Králové Women
- The team with the worst form currently in the Czech Womens Cup is FC Sporting Mladá Boleslav
Last 10 Form Table (Czech Womens Cup)
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Last 10 | PPG | CS | FTS | BTTS | Over 2.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | Čáslav Women | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
| 3.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% | 100% |
| 2 | ![]() | FC Hradec Králové Women | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 25 | 11 | 14 | 20 |
| 2.00 | 30% | 20% | 60% | 80% |
| 3 | ![]() | Motorlet Praha Women | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 6 |
| 2.00 | 33% | 0% | 67% | 100% |
| 4 | ![]() | SK Fotbalová škola Třebíč Women | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 24 | -4 | 9 |
| 1.80 | 20% | 40% | 40% | 100% |
| 5 | ![]() | SK Bakov nad Jizerou | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 31 | -17 | 12 |
| 1.71 | 29% | 29% | 43% | 86% |
| 6 | ![]() | FK Zlíchov 1914 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 28 | 30 | -2 | 13 |
| 1.63 | 25% | 13% | 63% | 100% |
| 7 | ![]() | TJ Mokré | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 21 | 23 | -2 | 9 |
| 1.50 | 0% | 0% | 100% | 100% |
| 8 | ![]() | ČSK Uherský Brod Women | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 19 | 20 | -1 | 13 |
| 1.44 | 33% | 11% | 56% | 67% |
| 9 | ![]() | SK Sigma Olomouc Women | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 17 | 23 | -6 | 13 |
| 1.30 | 10% | 20% | 70% | 90% |
| 10 | ![]() | SK Dynamo České Budějovice Women | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 20 | 25 | -5 | 13 |
| 1.30 | 0% | 20% | 80% | 90% |
| 11 | ![]() | TJ Sokol Holasovice Women | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | -5 | 3 |
| 1.00 | 33% | 33% | 33% | 67% |
| 12 | ![]() | SK Klatovy 1898 Women | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 20 | 22 | -2 | 7 |
| 0.88 | 13% | 25% | 63% | 75% |
| 13 | ![]() | 1.FK Příbram Women | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 14 | 17 | -3 | 6 |
| 0.86 | 0% | 43% | 57% | 71% |
| 14 | ![]() | FK Dukla Praha Women | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 12 | 25 | -13 | 7 |
| 0.70 | 0% | 40% | 60% | 60% |
| 15 | ![]() | SK Líšeň Women | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 14 | 28 | -14 | 7 |
| 0.70 | 0% | 20% | 80% | 100% |
| 16 | ![]() | FK Baník Souš Women | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 15 | -4 | 3 |
| 0.60 | 20% | 40% | 40% | 100% |
| 17 | ![]() | FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim Women | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 23 | -11 | 3 |
| 0.60 | 0% | 0% | 100% | 100% |
| 18 | ![]() | FC Vysocina Jihlava Women | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 12 | 50 | -38 | 6 |
| 0.60 | 0% | 40% | 60% | 100% |
| 19 | ![]() | FK Teplice Women | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 11 | 33 | -22 | 1 |
| 0.10 | 0% | 20% | 80% | 90% |
| 20 | ![]() | Vyškov Women | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| 21 | ![]() | Nový Jičín Women | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 0 |
| 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% | 100% |
| 22 | ![]() | FC Sporting Mladá Boleslav | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 26 | -23 | 0 |
| 0.00 | 0% | 50% | 50% | 75% |
Last 10 Form Guide For Czech Womens Cup
• During the last 10 games, FC Hradec Králové Women have been doing really well with 2 points per game earned. In fact, they are the best in terms of performances in the Czech Womens Cup just based on the last 10 matches.
• ČSK Uherský Brod Women is also on fire lately. Their last 10 matches ended with an average of of 1.44 points per game which puts them 2nd in the last 10 form table.
• Chasing the top runners are FK Zlíchov 1914, whose tally of 13 points see them at the 3rd place in the last 10 form table. 4 wins and 3 losses in the last 10 matches mean they are sitting with an average of 1.63 points per game. Can FK Zlíchov 1914 improve and top the table soon?
• Being average in the last 10 Czech Womens Cup games, SK Klatovy 1898 Women fans are probably wondering whether their team is going to move up or down in the last 10 table next. SK Klatovy 1898 Women is currently sitting in the middle of the pack with 2 wins, 1 draws and 5 losses.
• FC Sporting Mladá Boleslav is simply doing terribly in the last 10 games. Compared to other teams, they have the lowest points tally with an average of 0 points per game. This is the worst in the Czech Womens Cup. Can they turn it around before it's too late?
Last 5 Form Table (Czech Womens Cup)
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Last 5 | PPG | CS | FTS | BTTS | Over 2.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | FC Hradec Králové Women | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 7 | 10 | 10 |
| 2.00 | 40% | 0% | 60% | 100% |
| 2 | ![]() | SK Sigma Olomouc Women | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 9 | -3 | 9 |
| 1.80 | 20% | 20% | 60% | 80% |
| 3 | ![]() | SK Fotbalová škola Třebíč Women | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 24 | -4 | 9 |
| 1.80 | 20% | 40% | 40% | 100% |
| 4 | ![]() | SK Bakov nad Jizerou | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 24 | -15 | 9 |
| 1.80 | 40% | 40% | 20% | 80% |
| 5 | ![]() | ČSK Uherský Brod Women | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 15 | -8 | 7 |
| 1.40 | 20% | 20% | 60% | 60% |
| 6 | ![]() | Motorlet Praha Women | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 6 |
| 2.00 | 33% | 0% | 67% | 100% |
| 7 | ![]() | TJ Mokré | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 16 | 21 | -5 | 6 |
| 1.20 | 0% | 0% | 100% | 100% |
| 8 | ![]() | FK Zlíchov 1914 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 28 | -17 | 6 |
| 1.20 | 0% | 20% | 80% | 100% |
| 9 | ![]() | FK Dukla Praha Women | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 9 | -5 | 4 |
| 0.80 | 0% | 60% | 40% | 40% |
| 10 | ![]() | SK Dynamo České Budějovice Women | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 13 | -7 | 4 |
| 0.80 | 0% | 40% | 60% | 80% |
| 11 | ![]() | SK Klatovy 1898 Women | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 16 | -11 | 4 |
| 0.80 | 0% | 40% | 60% | 60% |
| 12 | ![]() | Čáslav Women | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
| 3.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% | 100% |
| 13 | ![]() | 1.FK Příbram Women | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 14 | -4 | 3 |
| 0.60 | 0% | 40% | 60% | 80% |
| 14 | ![]() | FK Baník Souš Women | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 15 | -4 | 3 |
| 0.60 | 20% | 40% | 40% | 100% |
| 15 | ![]() | TJ Sokol Holasovice Women | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | -5 | 3 |
| 1.00 | 33% | 33% | 33% | 67% |
| 16 | ![]() | SK Líšeň Women | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 15 | -11 | 3 |
| 0.60 | 0% | 40% | 60% | 100% |
| 17 | ![]() | FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim Women | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 23 | -11 | 3 |
| 0.60 | 0% | 0% | 100% | 100% |
| 18 | ![]() | FC Vysocina Jihlava Women | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 22 | -16 | 3 |
| 0.60 | 0% | 40% | 60% | 100% |
| 19 | ![]() | FK Teplice Women | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 16 | -12 | 1 |
| 0.20 | 0% | 40% | 60% | 80% |
| 20 | ![]() | Vyškov Women | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| 21 | ![]() | Nový Jičín Women | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 0 |
| 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% | 100% |
| 22 | ![]() | FC Sporting Mladá Boleslav | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 26 | -23 | 0 |
| 0.00 | 0% | 50% | 50% | 75% |
Which Teams are Doing Well Based On Last 5 Form? - Form Guide
• Excellent : FC Hradec Králové Women is doing exceptionally well with 2 points per game earned in the last 5 matches.
• Very good : SK Sigma Olomouc Women is on the same track as FC Hradec Králové Women with an average of of 1.8 points per game in the last 5 matches.
• Quite good : SK Fotbalová škola Třebíč Women is the 3rd most well performing team with 3 wins and 2 losses in the last 5 matches with an average of 1.8 points per game.
• Average performance : There are a few teams that's been bang average recently. This includes FK Dukla Praha Women, whose 1 wins, 1 draws and 3 losses take them to an underwhelming 0.8 points per game so far this season.
• Not doing good : Nový Jičín Women has been performing subpar compared to other teams with 0 wins in last 5 games. This takes them to an average of 0 points per game making it one of the worst performing teams of the season. At this rate they may be risking relegation or being thrown out of the Czech Womens Cup.
• Dangerously poor : FC Sporting Mladá Boleslav's performance has statistically been the weakest in the Czech Womens Cup. They've been abysmal recently with just 0 wins in last 5 games. The average points per game comes out to be 0 making them the worst performer. They've only scored 3 goals and conceded 26! If they keep this up we're not sure if the fans can bare watching FC Sporting Mladá Boleslav play.
Home - Form Table (Czech Womens Cup)
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Last 6 | PPG | CS | FTS | BTTS | Over 2.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | FC Hradec Králové Women | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 12 | 9 |
| 3.00 | 67% | 0% | 33% | 100% |
| 2 | ![]() | SK Bakov nad Jizerou | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 29 | -19 | 9 |
| 1.50 | 33% | 33% | 33% | 83% |
| 3 | ![]() | Motorlet Praha Women | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 6 |
| 2.00 | 33% | 0% | 67% | 100% |
| 4 | ![]() | SK Fotbalová škola Třebíč Women | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 24 | -9 | 6 |
| 1.50 | 0% | 50% | 50% | 100% |
| 5 | ![]() | SK Dynamo České Budějovice Women | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 4 |
| 1.00 | 0% | 25% | 75% | 75% |
| 6 | ![]() | SK Sigma Olomouc Women | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 10 | -5 | 4 |
| 1.00 | 0% | 25% | 75% | 100% |
| 7 | ![]() | ČSK Uherský Brod Women | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 10 | -7 | 4 |
| 1.33 | 33% | 33% | 33% | 33% |
| 8 | ![]() | FK Baník Souš Women | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 3 |
| 1.00 | 33% | 33% | 33% | 100% |
| 9 | ![]() | FK Dukla Praha Women | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 3 |
| 1.00 | 0% | 67% | 33% | 33% |
| 10 | ![]() | FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim Women | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 12 | -4 | 3 |
| 1.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% | 100% |
| 11 | ![]() | TJ Mokré | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 14 | -4 | 3 |
| 1.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% | 100% |
| 12 | ![]() | TJ Sokol Holasovice Women | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | -5 | 3 |
| 1.00 | 33% | 33% | 33% | 67% |
| 13 | ![]() | FC Vysocina Jihlava Women | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 14 | -9 | 3 |
| 0.75 | 0% | 50% | 50% | 100% |
| 14 | ![]() | SK Klatovy 1898 Women | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 19 | -14 | 3 |
| 0.60 | 0% | 40% | 60% | 80% |
| 15 | ![]() | FK Zlíchov 1914 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 23 | -18 | 3 |
| 1.00 | 0% | 33% | 67% | 100% |
| 16 | ![]() | FK Teplice Women | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8 | -5 | 1 |
| 0.50 | 0% | 0% | 100% | 100% |
| 17 | ![]() | Vyškov Women | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| 18 | ![]() | Čáslav Women | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| 19 | ![]() | Nový Jičín Women | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 0 |
| 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% | 100% |
| 20 | ![]() | 1.FK Příbram Women | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 0 |
| 0.00 | 0% | 33% | 67% | 67% |
| 21 | ![]() | SK Líšeň Women | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 | 0 |
| 0.00 | 0% | 50% | 50% | 100% |
| 22 | ![]() | FC Sporting Mladá Boleslav | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 15 | -13 | 0 |
| 0.00 | 0% | 50% | 50% | 100% |
Which Teams Have The Best And Worst Home Forms?
• FC Hradec Králové Women has been the finest performer at their home stadium with 0 losses and 3 wins in the last 6 matches at home. Their average points per game stands highest among all other clubs with 3.
• SK Bakov nad Jizerou has been showing excellent performances in their home stadium. With 3 wins, 0 draw, and 3 losses. Their form brings them to 2nd place in the Czech Womens Cup home form table. Average points per game comes out as 1.5 which is nearly as good as FC Hradec Králové Women.
• SK Líšeň Women's performance has been sub-standard in their home stadium. SK Líšeň Women managed to get just 0 wins in the last 6 games played at their home venue. Their average points per game is 0 making them the 2nd worst performing side in Czech Womens Cup at home.
• Woeful, just woeful. FC Sporting Mladá Boleslav's performances have been terrible at home. With 0 wins, 0 draws, 2 losses, and just the 0 points per game in their last 6 home games to show for, FC Sporting Mladá Boleslav is simply not turning up at home games.
Away Form Table (Czech Womens Cup)
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Last 6 | PPG | CS | FTS | BTTS | Over 2.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | SK Sigma Olomouc Women | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6 |
| 3.00 | 50% | 0% | 50% | 50% |
| 2 | ![]() | ČSK Uherský Brod Women | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 6 |
| 2.00 | 33% | 0% | 67% | 67% |
| 3 | ![]() | TJ Mokré | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 6 |
| 2.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% | 100% |
| 4 | ![]() | FK Zlíchov 1914 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 6 |
| 2.00 | 33% | 0% | 67% | 100% |
| 5 | ![]() | SK Líšeň Women | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 12 | -7 | 4 |
| 1.00 | 0% | 25% | 75% | 100% |
| 6 | ![]() | FK Dukla Praha Women | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7 | -1 | 4 |
| 1.33 | 0% | 33% | 67% | 67% |
| 7 | ![]() | FC Hradec Králové Women | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 4 |
| 1.33 | 0% | 0% | 100% | 100% |
| 8 | ![]() | 1.FK Příbram Women | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 9 | -2 | 3 |
| 1.00 | 0% | 67% | 33% | 67% |
| 9 | ![]() | SK Fotbalová škola Třebíč Women | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 3 |
| 3.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| 10 | ![]() | SK Dynamo České Budějovice Women | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7 | -3 | 3 |
| 1.50 | 0% | 50% | 50% | 100% |
| 11 | ![]() | Čáslav Women | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
| 3.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% | 100% |
| 12 | ![]() | SK Klatovy 1898 Women | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 1.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% |
| 13 | ![]() | Motorlet Praha Women | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| 14 | ![]() | SK Bakov nad Jizerou | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| 15 | ![]() | FK Baník Souš Women | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8 | -4 | 0 |
| 0.00 | 0% | 50% | 50% | 100% |
| 16 | ![]() | FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim Women | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 11 | -7 | 0 |
| 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% | 100% |
| 17 | ![]() | TJ Sokol Holasovice Women | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| 18 | ![]() | FC Vysocina Jihlava Women | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 11 | -10 | 0 |
| 0.00 | 0% | 50% | 50% | 100% |
| 19 | ![]() | FK Teplice Women | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 10 | -8 | 0 |
| 0.00 | 0% | 50% | 50% | 75% |
| 20 | ![]() | Nový Jičín Women | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| 21 | ![]() | Vyškov Women | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| 22 | ![]() | FC Sporting Mladá Boleslav | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 11 | -10 | 0 |
| 0.00 | 0% | 50% | 50% | 50% |
Which Teams Have The Best And Worst Away Forms?
• SK Sigma Olomouc Women is on an incredible run playing at away matches. They managed to bag 2 wins in their last 6 matches played away from home. SK Sigma Olomouc Women have the highest points tally with 6 which makes them the best performer at the away venues in the Czech Womens Cup.
• FC Sporting Mladá Boleslav is on a disappointing run at away games. They remain the worst performer with 0 wins in the last 6 games played away from their home stadium, which is quite unfavourable for the club and their fans.
Form Table - Czech Republic
- Division 1
- Division 2
- Division 3
- Division 4
- Division 4
- Division 4
- Division 4
- Division 1
- Division 4
- Cup or Playoff
- Division 4
- Cup or Playoff
- Division 3
- Division 3
- Cup or Playoff
- Cup or Playoff
- Division 2





















