Form Table - Last 5 & 10 - Colombia Copa Colombia
- Stats in this category :
- Home & Away Tables -
- Form Table -
- Home Advantage -
- Draws -
- Predictions -
- Attendance -
- Players
Form Table - Copa Colombia
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Last 6 | PPG | CS | FTS | BTTS | Over 2.5 | Next Match | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | Once Caldas SA | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 12 |
| 3.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 50% | |
| 2 | ![]() | Club Atlético Nacional SA | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 12 |
| 3.00 | 75% | 0% | 25% | 50% | |
| 3 | ![]() | CD La Equidad Seguros SA | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 12 |
| 3.00 | 25% | 0% | 75% | 75% | |
| 4 | ![]() | Asociación Deportivo Cali | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 12 |
| 2.40 | 40% | 20% | 40% | 60% | - |
| 5 | ![]() | Millonarios FC SA | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 11 |
| 2.20 | 20% | 0% | 80% | 60% | - |
| 6 | ![]() | Deportivo Independiente Medellín | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 11 |
| 1.83 | 17% | 0% | 83% | 50% | - |
| 7 | ![]() | Sociedad Anónima Deportiva América SA | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 10 |
| 2.50 | 25% | 0% | 75% | 75% | |
| 8 | ![]() | Club Llaneros SA | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 10 |
| 1.67 | 33% | 17% | 50% | 50% | - |
| 9 | ![]() | CS Deportiva y Cultural de Pereira | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 8 |
| 1.60 | 40% | 0% | 60% | 20% | - |
| 10 | ![]() | Real Soacha Cundinamarca | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 7 |
| 1.40 | 20% | 20% | 60% | 60% | - |
| 11 | ![]() | Club Atlético Boca Juniors de Cali | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 7 |
| 1.75 | 25% | 0% | 75% | 75% | - |
| 12 | ![]() | Rionegro Águilas SA | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 6 |
| 1.50 | 25% | 25% | 75% | 50% | - |
| 13 | ![]() | CA Bucaramanga | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 6 |
| 1.50 | 25% | 25% | 50% | 75% | - |
| 14 | ![]() | Fortaleza CEIF FC | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 6 |
| 1.20 | 20% | 40% | 60% | 40% | - |
| 15 | ![]() | Deportivo Boyacá Chicó FC SA | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 5 |
| 1.25 | 50% | 50% | 25% | 50% | - |
| 16 | ![]() | Independiente Santa Fe SA | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 5 |
| 1.25 | 25% | 25% | 50% | 25% | - |
| 17 | ![]() | Leones FC | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 5 |
| 1.25 | 50% | 25% | 50% | 25% | - |
| 18 | ![]() | Jaguares de Córdoba FC | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4 |
| 1.00 | 50% | 50% | 25% | 50% | - |
| 19 | ![]() | Corporación Deportes Quindío | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 |
| 1.33 | 0% | 0% | 100% | 67% | - |
| 20 | ![]() | Alianza Petrolera FC | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 4 |
| 0.80 | 20% | 40% | 40% | 40% | - |
| 21 | ![]() | Club Deportes Tolima SA | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
| 1.50 | 0% | 0% | 100% | 100% | - |
| 22 | ![]() | Corporación Nuevo Cúcuta Deportivo | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 3 |
| 0.75 | 50% | 50% | 50% | 25% | - |
| 23 | ![]() | AD Pasto | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 3 |
| 1.00 | 33% | 33% | 33% | 67% | - |
| 24 | ![]() | Corporación Deportiva Bogotá FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 3 |
| 1.50 | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | - |
| 25 | ![]() | Orsomarso SC | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 3 |
| 0.75 | 0% | 25% | 75% | 0% | - |
| 26 | ![]() | CD Barranquilla FC | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 10 | -4 | 3 |
| 0.75 | 0% | 25% | 75% | 75% | - |
| 27 | ![]() | CD Popular Junior FC SA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 2 |
| 1.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% | 100% | - |
| 28 | ![]() | Patriotas FC | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7 | -3 | 2 |
| 0.50 | 25% | 25% | 75% | 50% | - |
| 29 | ![]() | Real Cartagena FC SA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 1 |
| 0.50 | 0% | 0% | 100% | 50% | - |
| 30 | ![]() | AD Unión Magdalena | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 1 |
| 0.50 | 0% | 50% | 50% | 0% | - |
| 31 | ![]() | Independiente Yumbo | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 10 | -8 | 1 |
| 0.25 | 0% | 50% | 50% | 50% | - |
| 32 | ![]() | Atlético FC | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 16 | -14 | 1 |
| 0.25 | 0% | 50% | 50% | 75% | - |
| 33 | ![]() | Internacional FC de Palmira | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 0 |
| 0.00 | 0% | 50% | 50% | 50% | - |
| 34 | ![]() | Tigres FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -4 | 0 |
| 0.00 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | - |
| 35 | ![]() | Envigado FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -6 | 0 |
| 0.00 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 100% | - |
| 36 | ![]() | CD Real Santander | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 13 | -12 | 0 |
| 0.00 | 0% | 75% | 25% | 100% | - |
Once Caldas SA
is currently the most in form team in the Copa Colombia. They picked up an average of 3 Points Per Game. This makes them the best performing team.
Club Atlético Nacional SA
is doing very good but not excellent. Their performance earned them 3 Points Per Game. This makes them one of the better performing teams.
CD La Equidad Seguros SA
is doing very good but not excellent. Their performance earned them 3 Points Per Game. This makes them one of the better performing teams.
Tigres FC
ended their recent results very poorly. This performance equated to 0 Points Per Game. This is one of the worst performances in this league.
Envigado FC
ended their recent results very poorly. This performance equated to 0 Points Per Game. This is one of the worst performances in this league.
CD Real Santander
is the worst performing team in the league. They've earned 0 Points Per Game in their last 6 matches. This is the poorest form in the league and could possibly lead to relegation.
- Copa Colombia (Colombia) Form Table consists of 36 teams, generating its form stats from the last 6 matches that they have played.
- The best performing team in the Copa Colombia is Once Caldas SA
- The team with the worst form currently in the Copa Colombia is CD Real Santander
Last 10 Form Table (Copa Colombia)
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Last 10 | PPG | CS | FTS | BTTS | Over 2.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | Once Caldas SA | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 12 |
| 3.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 50% |
| 2 | ![]() | Club Atlético Nacional SA | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 12 |
| 3.00 | 75% | 0% | 25% | 50% |
| 3 | ![]() | CD La Equidad Seguros SA | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 12 |
| 3.00 | 25% | 0% | 75% | 75% |
| 4 | ![]() | Sociedad Anónima Deportiva América SA | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 10 |
| 2.50 | 25% | 0% | 75% | 75% |
| 5 | ![]() | Asociación Deportivo Cali | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 12 |
| 2.40 | 40% | 20% | 40% | 60% |
| 6 | ![]() | Millonarios FC SA | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 11 |
| 2.20 | 20% | 0% | 80% | 60% |
| 7 | ![]() | Deportivo Independiente Medellín | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 11 |
| 1.83 | 17% | 0% | 83% | 50% |
| 8 | ![]() | Club Atlético Boca Juniors de Cali | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 7 |
| 1.75 | 25% | 0% | 75% | 75% |
| 9 | ![]() | Club Llaneros SA | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 10 |
| 1.67 | 33% | 17% | 50% | 50% |
| 10 | ![]() | CS Deportiva y Cultural de Pereira | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 8 |
| 1.60 | 40% | 0% | 60% | 20% |
| 11 | ![]() | Rionegro Águilas SA | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 6 |
| 1.50 | 25% | 25% | 75% | 50% |
| 12 | ![]() | CA Bucaramanga | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 6 |
| 1.50 | 25% | 25% | 50% | 75% |
| 13 | ![]() | Club Deportes Tolima SA | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
| 1.50 | 0% | 0% | 100% | 100% |
| 14 | ![]() | Corporación Deportiva Bogotá FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 3 |
| 1.50 | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% |
| 15 | ![]() | Real Soacha Cundinamarca | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 7 |
| 1.40 | 20% | 20% | 60% | 60% |
| 16 | ![]() | Corporación Deportes Quindío | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 |
| 1.33 | 0% | 0% | 100% | 67% |
| 17 | ![]() | Deportivo Boyacá Chicó FC SA | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 5 |
| 1.25 | 50% | 50% | 25% | 50% |
| 18 | ![]() | Independiente Santa Fe SA | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 5 |
| 1.25 | 25% | 25% | 50% | 25% |
| 19 | ![]() | Leones FC | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 5 |
| 1.25 | 50% | 25% | 50% | 25% |
| 20 | ![]() | Fortaleza CEIF FC | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 6 |
| 1.20 | 20% | 40% | 60% | 40% |
| 21 | ![]() | Jaguares de Córdoba FC | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4 |
| 1.00 | 50% | 50% | 25% | 50% |
| 22 | ![]() | AD Pasto | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 3 |
| 1.00 | 33% | 33% | 33% | 67% |
| 23 | ![]() | CD Popular Junior FC SA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 2 |
| 1.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% | 100% |
| 24 | ![]() | Alianza Petrolera FC | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 4 |
| 0.80 | 20% | 40% | 40% | 40% |
| 25 | ![]() | Corporación Nuevo Cúcuta Deportivo | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 3 |
| 0.75 | 50% | 50% | 50% | 25% |
| 26 | ![]() | Orsomarso SC | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 3 |
| 0.75 | 0% | 25% | 75% | 0% |
| 27 | ![]() | CD Barranquilla FC | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 10 | -4 | 3 |
| 0.75 | 0% | 25% | 75% | 75% |
| 28 | ![]() | Patriotas FC | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7 | -3 | 2 |
| 0.50 | 25% | 25% | 75% | 50% |
| 29 | ![]() | Real Cartagena FC SA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 1 |
| 0.50 | 0% | 0% | 100% | 50% |
| 30 | ![]() | AD Unión Magdalena | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 1 |
| 0.50 | 0% | 50% | 50% | 0% |
| 31 | ![]() | Independiente Yumbo | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 10 | -8 | 1 |
| 0.25 | 0% | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| 32 | ![]() | Atlético FC | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 16 | -14 | 1 |
| 0.25 | 0% | 50% | 50% | 75% |
| 33 | ![]() | Internacional FC de Palmira | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 0 |
| 0.00 | 0% | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| 34 | ![]() | Tigres FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -4 | 0 |
| 0.00 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| 35 | ![]() | Envigado FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -6 | 0 |
| 0.00 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 100% |
| 36 | ![]() | CD Real Santander | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 13 | -12 | 0 |
| 0.00 | 0% | 75% | 25% | 100% |
Last 10 Form Guide For Copa Colombia
• During the last 10 games, Once Caldas SA have been doing really well with 3 points per game earned. In fact, they are the best in terms of performances in the Copa Colombia just based on the last 10 matches.
• Club Atlético Nacional SA is also on fire lately. Their last 10 matches ended with an average of of 3 points per game which puts them 2nd in the last 10 form table.
• Chasing the top runners are CD La Equidad Seguros SA, whose tally of 12 points see them at the 3rd place in the last 10 form table. 4 wins and 0 losses in the last 10 matches mean they are sitting with an average of 3 points per game. Can CD La Equidad Seguros SA improve and top the table soon?
• Being average in the last 10 Copa Colombia games, CS Deportiva y Cultural de Pereira fans are probably wondering whether their team is going to move up or down in the last 10 table next. CS Deportiva y Cultural de Pereira is currently sitting in the middle of the pack with 2 wins, 2 draws and 1 losses.
• CD Real Santander is simply doing terribly in the last 10 games. Compared to other teams, they have the lowest points tally with an average of 0 points per game. This is the worst in the Copa Colombia. Can they turn it around before it's too late?
Last 5 Form Table (Copa Colombia)
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Last 5 | PPG | CS | FTS | BTTS | Over 2.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | Once Caldas SA | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 12 |
| 3.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 50% |
| 2 | ![]() | Club Atlético Nacional SA | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 12 |
| 3.00 | 75% | 0% | 25% | 50% |
| 3 | ![]() | CD La Equidad Seguros SA | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 12 |
| 3.00 | 25% | 0% | 75% | 75% |
| 4 | ![]() | Asociación Deportivo Cali | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 12 |
| 2.40 | 40% | 20% | 40% | 60% |
| 5 | ![]() | Millonarios FC SA | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 11 |
| 2.20 | 20% | 0% | 80% | 60% |
| 6 | ![]() | Sociedad Anónima Deportiva América SA | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 10 |
| 2.50 | 25% | 0% | 75% | 75% |
| 7 | ![]() | Deportivo Independiente Medellín | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 8 |
| 1.60 | 0% | 0% | 100% | 60% |
| 8 | ![]() | CS Deportiva y Cultural de Pereira | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 8 |
| 1.60 | 40% | 0% | 60% | 20% |
| 9 | ![]() | Real Soacha Cundinamarca | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 7 |
| 1.40 | 20% | 20% | 60% | 60% |
| 10 | ![]() | Club Atlético Boca Juniors de Cali | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 7 |
| 1.75 | 25% | 0% | 75% | 75% |
| 11 | ![]() | Club Llaneros SA | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | -1 | 7 |
| 1.40 | 20% | 20% | 60% | 40% |
| 12 | ![]() | Rionegro Águilas SA | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 6 |
| 1.50 | 25% | 25% | 75% | 50% |
| 13 | ![]() | CA Bucaramanga | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 6 |
| 1.50 | 25% | 25% | 50% | 75% |
| 14 | ![]() | Fortaleza CEIF FC | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 6 |
| 1.20 | 20% | 40% | 60% | 40% |
| 15 | ![]() | Deportivo Boyacá Chicó FC SA | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 5 |
| 1.25 | 50% | 50% | 25% | 50% |
| 16 | ![]() | Independiente Santa Fe SA | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 5 |
| 1.25 | 25% | 25% | 50% | 25% |
| 17 | ![]() | Leones FC | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 5 |
| 1.25 | 50% | 25% | 50% | 25% |
| 18 | ![]() | Jaguares de Córdoba FC | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4 |
| 1.00 | 50% | 50% | 25% | 50% |
| 19 | ![]() | Corporación Deportes Quindío | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 |
| 1.33 | 0% | 0% | 100% | 67% |
| 20 | ![]() | Alianza Petrolera FC | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 4 |
| 0.80 | 20% | 40% | 40% | 40% |
| 21 | ![]() | Club Deportes Tolima SA | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
| 1.50 | 0% | 0% | 100% | 100% |
| 22 | ![]() | Corporación Nuevo Cúcuta Deportivo | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 3 |
| 0.75 | 50% | 50% | 50% | 25% |
| 23 | ![]() | AD Pasto | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 3 |
| 1.00 | 33% | 33% | 33% | 67% |
| 24 | ![]() | Corporación Deportiva Bogotá FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 3 |
| 1.50 | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% |
| 25 | ![]() | Orsomarso SC | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 3 |
| 0.75 | 0% | 25% | 75% | 0% |
| 26 | ![]() | CD Barranquilla FC | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 10 | -4 | 3 |
| 0.75 | 0% | 25% | 75% | 75% |
| 27 | ![]() | CD Popular Junior FC SA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 2 |
| 1.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% | 100% |
| 28 | ![]() | Patriotas FC | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7 | -3 | 2 |
| 0.50 | 25% | 25% | 75% | 50% |
| 29 | ![]() | Real Cartagena FC SA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 1 |
| 0.50 | 0% | 0% | 100% | 50% |
| 30 | ![]() | AD Unión Magdalena | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 1 |
| 0.50 | 0% | 50% | 50% | 0% |
| 31 | ![]() | Independiente Yumbo | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 10 | -8 | 1 |
| 0.25 | 0% | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| 32 | ![]() | Atlético FC | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 16 | -14 | 1 |
| 0.25 | 0% | 50% | 50% | 75% |
| 33 | ![]() | Internacional FC de Palmira | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 0 |
| 0.00 | 0% | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| 34 | ![]() | Tigres FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -4 | 0 |
| 0.00 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| 35 | ![]() | Envigado FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -6 | 0 |
| 0.00 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 100% |
| 36 | ![]() | CD Real Santander | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 13 | -12 | 0 |
| 0.00 | 0% | 75% | 25% | 100% |
Which Teams are Doing Well Based On Last 5 Form? - Form Guide
• Excellent : Once Caldas SA is doing exceptionally well with 3 points per game earned in the last 5 matches.
• Very good : Club Atlético Nacional SA is on the same track as Once Caldas SA with an average of of 3 points per game in the last 5 matches.
• Quite good : CD La Equidad Seguros SA is the 3rd most well performing team with 4 wins and 0 losses in the last 5 matches with an average of 3 points per game.
• Average performance : There are a few teams that's been bang average recently. This includes Real Soacha Cundinamarca, whose 2 wins, 1 draws and 2 losses take them to an underwhelming 1.4 points per game so far this season.
• Not doing good : Envigado FC has been performing subpar compared to other teams with 0 wins in last 5 games. This takes them to an average of 0 points per game making it one of the worst performing teams of the season. At this rate they may be risking relegation or being thrown out of the Copa Colombia.
• Dangerously poor : CD Real Santander's performance has statistically been the weakest in the Copa Colombia. They've been abysmal recently with just 0 wins in last 5 games. The average points per game comes out to be 0 making them the worst performer. They've only scored 1 goals and conceded 13! If they keep this up we're not sure if the fans can bare watching CD Real Santander play.
Home - Form Table (Copa Colombia)
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Last 6 | PPG | CS | FTS | BTTS | Over 2.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | Club Atlético Nacional SA | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 9 |
| 3.00 | 67% | 0% | 33% | 67% |
| 2 | ![]() | Club Llaneros SA | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 6 |
| 3.00 | 50% | 0% | 50% | 100% |
| 3 | ![]() | Once Caldas SA | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 6 |
| 3.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 50% |
| 4 | ![]() | CD La Equidad Seguros SA | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 6 |
| 3.00 | 50% | 0% | 50% | 50% |
| 5 | ![]() | Sociedad Anónima Deportiva América SA | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 6 |
| 3.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% | 100% |
| 6 | ![]() | Asociación Deportivo Cali | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6 |
| 3.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| 7 | ![]() | CS Deportiva y Cultural de Pereira | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 |
| 3.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| 8 | ![]() | Deportivo Independiente Medellín | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6 |
| 3.00 | 50% | 0% | 50% | 50% |
| 9 | ![]() | Fortaleza CEIF FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
| 2.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% | 50% |
| 10 | ![]() | Leones FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
| 2.00 | 50% | 0% | 50% | 0% |
| 11 | ![]() | Corporación Deportes Quindío | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
| 2.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% | 50% |
| 12 | ![]() | Millonarios FC SA | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
| 2.00 | 50% | 0% | 50% | 50% |
| 13 | ![]() | Real Soacha Cundinamarca | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 4 |
| 1.33 | 33% | 0% | 67% | 67% |
| 14 | ![]() | Independiente Santa Fe SA | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 |
| 1.33 | 33% | 33% | 33% | 33% |
| 15 | ![]() | CA Bucaramanga | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 3 |
| 1.50 | 50% | 0% | 50% | 100% |
| 16 | ![]() | Deportivo Boyacá Chicó FC SA | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 |
| 1.50 | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% |
| 17 | ![]() | Alianza Petrolera FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
| 1.50 | 50% | 0% | 50% | 100% |
| 18 | ![]() | Jaguares de Córdoba FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
| 1.50 | 50% | 0% | 50% | 100% |
| 19 | ![]() | Club Deportes Tolima SA | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
| 3.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% | 100% |
| 20 | ![]() | Corporación Nuevo Cúcuta Deportivo | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 1.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| 21 | ![]() | Rionegro Águilas SA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| 1.00 | 50% | 50% | 50% | 0% |
| 22 | ![]() | Orsomarso SC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| 1.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% |
| 23 | ![]() | CD Barranquilla FC | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 8 | -4 | 2 |
| 0.67 | 0% | 33% | 67% | 67% |
| 24 | ![]() | AD Unión Magdalena | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 1.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% |
| 25 | ![]() | Real Cartagena FC SA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 1.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% |
| 26 | ![]() | CD Popular Junior FC SA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| 1.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% | 100% |
| 27 | ![]() | Patriotas FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 1 |
| 0.50 | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| 28 | ![]() | Independiente Yumbo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 1 |
| 0.50 | 0% | 0% | 100% | 50% |
| 29 | ![]() | Club Atlético Boca Juniors de Cali | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | -4 | 1 |
| 0.50 | 0% | 0% | 100% | 50% |
| 30 | ![]() | Atlético FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9 | -7 | 1 |
| 0.50 | 0% | 0% | 100% | 50% |
| 31 | ![]() | Internacional FC de Palmira | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 |
| 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% | 100% |
| 32 | ![]() | Tigres FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0 |
| 0.00 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| 33 | ![]() | Corporación Deportiva Bogotá FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 0 |
| 0.00 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 100% |
| 34 | ![]() | Envigado FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 0 |
| 0.00 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 100% |
| 35 | ![]() | AD Pasto | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 | 0 |
| 0.00 | 0% | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| 36 | ![]() | CD Real Santander | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 | 0 |
| 0.00 | 0% | 50% | 50% | 100% |
Which Teams Have The Best And Worst Home Forms?
• Club Atlético Nacional SA has been the finest performer at their home stadium (Estadio Atanasio Girardot) with 0 losses and 3 wins in the last 6 matches at home. Their average points per game stands highest among all other clubs with 3.
• Club Llaneros SA has been showing excellent performances in their home stadium (Estadio Manuel Calle Lombana). With 2 wins, 0 draw, and 0 losses. Their form brings them to 2nd place in the Copa Colombia home form table. Average points per game comes out as 3 which is nearly as good as Club Atlético Nacional SA.
• AD Pasto's performance has been sub-standard in their home stadium (Estadio Departamental Libertad). AD Pasto managed to get just 0 wins in the last 6 games played at their home venue (Estadio Departamental Libertad). Their average points per game is 0 making them the 2nd worst performing side in Copa Colombia at home.
• Woeful, just woeful. CD Real Santander's performances have been terrible at home. With 0 wins, 0 draws, 2 losses, and just the 0 points per game in their last 6 home games to show for, CD Real Santander is simply not turning up at home games.
Away Form Table (Copa Colombia)
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Last 6 | PPG | CS | FTS | BTTS | Over 2.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | Millonarios FC SA | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 7 |
| 2.33 | 0% | 0% | 100% | 67% |
| 2 | ![]() | Once Caldas SA | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 6 |
| 3.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 50% |
| 3 | ![]() | CD La Equidad Seguros SA | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 6 |
| 3.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% | 100% |
| 4 | ![]() | Club Atlético Boca Juniors de Cali | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 6 |
| 3.00 | 50% | 0% | 50% | 100% |
| 5 | ![]() | Asociación Deportivo Cali | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 6 |
| 2.00 | 0% | 33% | 67% | 100% |
| 6 | ![]() | Deportivo Independiente Medellín | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 5 |
| 1.25 | 0% | 0% | 100% | 50% |
| 7 | ![]() | Sociedad Anónima Deportiva América SA | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 4 |
| 2.00 | 50% | 0% | 50% | 50% |
| 8 | ![]() | Rionegro Águilas SA | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 4 |
| 2.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% | 100% |
| 9 | ![]() | Club Llaneros SA | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 4 |
| 1.00 | 25% | 25% | 50% | 25% |
| 10 | ![]() | Club Atlético Nacional SA | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
| 3.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| 11 | ![]() | Corporación Deportiva Bogotá FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| 3.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| 12 | ![]() | AD Pasto | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
| 3.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
| 13 | ![]() | Real Soacha Cundinamarca | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
| 1.50 | 0% | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| 14 | ![]() | CA Bucaramanga | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 3 |
| 1.50 | 0% | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| 15 | ![]() | Fortaleza CEIF FC | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 2 |
| 0.67 | 33% | 67% | 33% | 33% |
| 16 | ![]() | CS Deportiva y Cultural de Pereira | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 2 |
| 0.67 | 0% | 0% | 100% | 33% |
| 17 | ![]() | Deportivo Boyacá Chicó FC SA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| 1.00 | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| 18 | ![]() | Independiente Santa Fe SA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 1.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% |
| 19 | ![]() | CD Barranquilla FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| 1.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% | 100% |
| 20 | ![]() | Leones FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 1 |
| 0.50 | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| 21 | ![]() | Jaguares de Córdoba FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 1 |
| 0.50 | 50% | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| 22 | ![]() | Corporación Nuevo Cúcuta Deportivo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 1 |
| 0.50 | 0% | 0% | 100% | 50% |
| 23 | ![]() | Alianza Petrolera FC | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 1 |
| 0.33 | 0% | 67% | 33% | 0% |
| 24 | ![]() | Orsomarso SC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 1 |
| 0.50 | 0% | 50% | 50% | 0% |
| 25 | ![]() | Patriotas FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 1 |
| 0.50 | 0% | 0% | 100% | 50% |
| 26 | ![]() | CD Popular Junior FC SA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
| 1.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% | 100% |
| 27 | ![]() | Internacional FC de Palmira | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 |
| 0.00 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| 28 | ![]() | Club Deportes Tolima SA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 |
| 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% | 100% |
| 29 | ![]() | Envigado FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 0 |
| 0.00 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 100% |
| 30 | ![]() | Tigres FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0 |
| 0.00 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| 31 | ![]() | Corporación Deportes Quindío | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 |
| 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% | 100% |
| 32 | ![]() | Atlético FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | -7 | 0 |
| 0.00 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 100% |
| 33 | ![]() | Independiente Yumbo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | -5 | 0 |
| 0.00 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 50% |
| 34 | ![]() | Real Cartagena FC SA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 |
| 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% | 100% |
| 35 | ![]() | AD Unión Magdalena | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0 |
| 0.00 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| 36 | ![]() | CD Real Santander | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 | -8 | 0 |
| 0.00 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 100% |
Which Teams Have The Best And Worst Away Forms?
• Millonarios FC SA is on an incredible run playing at away matches. They managed to bag 2 wins in their last 6 matches played away from home. Millonarios FC SA have the highest points tally with 7 which makes them the best performer at the away venues in the Copa Colombia.
• CD Real Santander is on a disappointing run at away games. They remain the worst performer with 0 wins in the last 6 games played away from their home stadium, which is quite unfavourable for the club and their fans.
Form Table - Colombia
- Division 1
- Division 2
- Cup or Playoff
- Division 1




































