Loading
*CD Coria and UD Logroñés's average prediction data across current season
- L
- D
- D
- L
- L
- W
- D
- L
- L
- L
- D
- L
- W
- W
- D
- W
- W
- W
- D
- W
- W
- W
- W
+ Corner Stats & Cards
Premium will get you more wins. 300 Extra leagues known to be profitable and less tracked by the bookies. Plus, you get Corner stats and Card stats along with CSV downloads. Subscribe today!
CD Coria
43%
Scored first in 3 / 7 matches
UD Logroñés
50%
Scored first in 3 / 6 matches
Goals By Minute
CD Coria and UD Logroñés's goals by 10 minutes and 15 minutes.
| 10 Mins | CD Coria | UD Logroñés |
|---|---|---|
| 0 - 10 Mins | 0% | 9% |
| 11 - 20 Mins | 12% | 9% |
| 21 - 30 Mins | 8% | 0% |
| 31 - 40 Mins | 16% | 14% |
| 41 - 50 Mins | 8% | 14% |
| 51 - 60 Mins | 16% | 9% |
| 61 - 70 Mins | 4% | 9% |
| 71 - 80 Mins | 20% | 14% |
| 81 - 90 Mins | 16% | 23% |
| 15 Mins | CD Coria | UD Logroñés |
|---|---|---|
| 0 - 15 Mins | 4% | 14% |
| 16 - 30 Mins | 16% | 5% |
| 31 - 45 Mins | 16% | 27% |
| 46 - 60 Mins | 24% | 9% |
| 61 - 75 Mins | 20% | 18% |
| 76 - 90 Mins | 20% | 27% |
| Scored (10 min) | CD Coria | UD Logroñés |
|---|---|---|
| 0 - 10 Mins | 0% | 7% |
| 11 - 20 Mins | 20% | 13% |
| 21 - 30 Mins | 0% | 0% |
| 31 - 40 Mins | 20% | 13% |
| 41 - 50 Mins | 10% | 7% |
| 51 - 60 Mins | 10% | 13% |
| 61 - 70 Mins | 10% | 7% |
| 71 - 80 Mins | 20% | 7% |
| 81 - 90 Mins | 10% | 33% |
| Scored (15 min) | CD Coria | UD Logroñés |
|---|---|---|
| 0 - 15 Mins | 10% | 13% |
| 16 - 30 Mins | 10% | 7% |
| 31 - 45 Mins | 20% | 20% |
| 46 - 60 Mins | 20% | 13% |
| 61 - 75 Mins | 30% | 7% |
| 76 - 90 Mins | 10% | 40% |
| Conceded (10 min) | CD Coria | UD Logroñés |
|---|---|---|
| 0 - 10 Mins | 0% | 14% |
| 11 - 20 Mins | 7% | 0% |
| 21 - 30 Mins | 13% | 0% |
| 31 - 40 Mins | 13% | 14% |
| 41 - 50 Mins | 7% | 28% |
| 51 - 60 Mins | 20% | 0% |
| 61 - 70 Mins | 0% | 14% |
| 71 - 80 Mins | 20% | 28% |
| 81 - 90 Mins | 20% | 0% |
| Conceded (15 min) | CD Coria | UD Logroñés |
|---|---|---|
| 0 - 15 Mins | 0% | 14% |
| 16 - 30 Mins | 20% | 0% |
| 31 - 45 Mins | 13% | 43% |
| 46 - 60 Mins | 27% | 0% |
| 61 - 75 Mins | 13% | 43% |
| 76 - 90 Mins | 27% | 0% |
45' and 90' includes injury time goals.
| Team | MP | Win | GF | GA | GD | Pts | AVG | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
UD Logroñés |
6 | 83% | 15 | 7 | 8 | 16 | 3.67 |
2 |
CD Lugo |
6 | 83% | 9 | 3 | 6 | 16 | 2.00 |
3 |
SD Ponferradina |
7 | 57% | 6 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 1.43 |
4 |
Racing Club de Ferrol |
7 | 57% | 8 | 5 | 3 | 13 | 1.86 |
5 |
Athletic Club II |
7 | 43% | 12 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 2.86 |
6 |
CP Cacereño |
7 | 43% | 7 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 1.57 |
7 |
Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa |
7 | 43% | 8 | 6 | 2 | 11 | 2.00 |
8 |
Zamora CF |
7 | 43% | 9 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 2.29 |
9 |
Mirandés |
7 | 43% | 10 | 8 | 2 | 11 | 2.57 |
10 |
Real Unión |
7 | 29% | 13 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 3.43 |
11 |
Extremadura 1924 |
7 | 43% | 9 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 2.43 |
12 |
Mérida AD |
7 | 43% | 11 | 12 | -1 | 9 | 3.29 |
13 |
Real Avilés |
7 | 29% | 11 | 10 | 1 | 8 | 3.00 |
14 |
Pontevedra CF |
7 | 29% | 9 | 10 | -1 | 8 | 2.71 |
15 |
Unionistas de Salamanca CF |
7 | 29% | 10 | 13 | -3 | 7 | 3.29 |
16 |
Barakaldo CF |
7 | 14% | 6 | 10 | -4 | 6 | 2.29 |
17 |
Deportivo La Coruña II |
7 | 14% | 7 | 9 | -2 | 5 | 2.29 |
18 |
CD Coria |
7 | 14% | 10 | 15 | -5 | 5 | 3.57 |
19 |
UD Ourense |
7 | 14% | 3 | 10 | -7 | 5 | 1.86 |
20 |
Arenas de Getxo |
7 | 0% | 5 | 18 | -13 | 2 | 3.29 |
| Team | MP | Win | GF | GA | GD | Pts | AVG | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
UD Logroñés |
6 | 83% | 15 | 7 | 8 | 16 | 3.67 |
2 |
CD Lugo |
6 | 83% | 9 | 3 | 6 | 16 | 2.00 |
3 |
SD Ponferradina |
7 | 57% | 6 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 1.43 |
4 |
Racing Club de Ferrol |
7 | 57% | 8 | 5 | 3 | 13 | 1.86 |
5 |
Athletic Club II |
7 | 43% | 12 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 2.86 |
6 |
CP Cacereño |
7 | 43% | 7 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 1.57 |
7 |
Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa |
7 | 43% | 8 | 6 | 2 | 11 | 2.00 |
8 |
Zamora CF |
7 | 43% | 9 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 2.29 |
9 |
Mirandés |
7 | 43% | 10 | 8 | 2 | 11 | 2.57 |
10 |
Real Unión |
7 | 29% | 13 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 3.43 |
11 |
Extremadura 1924 |
7 | 43% | 9 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 2.43 |
12 |
Mérida AD |
7 | 43% | 11 | 12 | -1 | 9 | 3.29 |
13 |
Real Avilés |
7 | 29% | 11 | 10 | 1 | 8 | 3.00 |
14 |
Pontevedra CF |
7 | 29% | 9 | 10 | -1 | 8 | 2.71 |
15 |
Unionistas de Salamanca CF |
7 | 29% | 10 | 13 | -3 | 7 | 3.29 |
16 |
Barakaldo CF |
7 | 14% | 6 | 10 | -4 | 6 | 2.29 |
17 |
Deportivo La Coruña II |
7 | 14% | 7 | 9 | -2 | 5 | 2.29 |
18 |
CD Coria |
7 | 14% | 10 | 15 | -5 | 5 | 3.57 |
19 |
UD Ourense |
7 | 14% | 3 | 10 | -7 | 5 | 1.86 |
20 |
Arenas de Getxo |
7 | 0% | 5 | 18 | -13 | 2 | 3.29 |
* Spain Primera Division RFEF Group 1 Form Table is also available
* Stats from 2026/27 season of Primera Division RFEF Group 1
* Stats from 2026/27 season of Primera Division RFEF Group 1
* Stats from 2026/27 season of Primera Division RFEF Group 1
* Stats from 2026/27 season of Primera Division RFEF Group 1
* Stats from 2026/27 season of Primera Division RFEF Group 1
* Stats from 2026/27 season of Primera Division RFEF Group 1








