Skott - Ykkönen

Lag Skott

# Team Över 10.5 Över 11.5 Över 12.5 Över 13.5 Över 14.5 Över 15.5
1VJS LogoVJS85%77%65%50%50%38%
2JJK LogoJJK81%69%50%38%38%31%
3SalPa LogoSalPa73%69%57%50%50%42%
4Tampere United LogoTampere United72%68%60%56%52%40%
5RoPS LogoRoPS67%50%42%28%28%28%
6KuPS Akatemia LogoKuPS Akatemia65%46%35%27%19%19%
7TPV LogoTPV62%50%50%38%27%23%
8OLS LogoOLS60%60%56%52%44%36%
9PKKU LogoPKKU57%46%38%23%12%12%
10Inter Turku II LogoInter Turku II46%42%33%21%17%17%
11KPV LogoKPV44%36%28%28%16%12%
12Jazz LogoJazz44%40%36%36%32%28%

Match Skott

# Team Över 23.5 Över 24.5 Över 25.5 Över 26.5
1OLS LogoOLS76%76%72%60%
2KPV LogoKPV72%60%60%56%
3VJS LogoVJS65%54%46%46%
4JJK LogoJJK65%65%62%54%
5KuPS Akatemia LogoKuPS Akatemia65%54%50%46%
6TPV LogoTPV57%50%42%42%
7Inter Turku II LogoInter Turku II57%50%38%28%
8Tampere United LogoTampere United48%48%44%44%
9Jazz LogoJazz48%44%36%32%
10SalPa LogoSalPa46%46%35%31%
11PKKU LogoPKKU46%46%31%31%
12RoPS LogoRoPS38%28%28%25%

Spelare - Skott tagna

No data

/se/
https://cdn.footystats.org/
- Startar om### min'
- Startar om### H'
Live'
- Startad
●Snart
●Startad
no

Laddar statistik

GÅ MED I PREMIUM. VINST NU.