Skudd - First Division

Lagskudd

# Lag Over 10.5 Over 11.5 Over 12.5 Over 13.5 Over 14.5 Over 15.5
1Shahdag Qusar FK LogoShahdag Qusar FK83%83%83%67%67%67%
2Sabail FK LogoSabail FK67%50%50%33%33%33%
3FK MOIK Baku LogoFK MOIK Baku50%50%50%50%50%50%
4Energetik FK LogoEnergetik FK50%17%0%0%0%0%
5Karvan FK LogoKarvan FK50%33%33%17%17%17%
6Cabrayil FK LogoCabrayil FK50%50%50%33%33%33%
7Simal FC LogoSimal FC33%33%33%33%33%17%
8Xankandi FK LogoXankandi FK33%33%33%33%33%33%
9FK Zaqatala LogoFK Zaqatala17%17%17%0%0%0%
10Baku Sportinq FK LogoBaku Sportinq FK17%17%0%0%0%0%

Kampskudd

# Lag Over 23.5 Over 24.5 Over 25.5 Over 26.5
1Energetik LogoEnergetik FK67%50%50%50%
2Şimal LogoSimal FC67%67%67%67%
3Zaqatala LogoFK Zaqatala67%50%50%33%
4Shahdag Qusar FK LogoShahdag Qusar FK50%33%33%33%
5MOIK LogoFK MOIK Baku50%17%17%17%
6Karvan FK LogoKarvan FK50%17%17%17%
7Xankəndi FK LogoXankandi FK50%33%33%33%
8Sabail FK LogoSabail FK33%17%17%0%
9Cəbrayıl LogoCabrayil FK33%0%0%0%
10Baku Sportinq LogoBaku Sportinq FK33%17%17%17%

Spillere - Skudd for

No data

Skudd - Aserbajdsjan

Cup Skudd
- Cup
/no/
https://cdn.footystats.org/
- Starter om###min.'
- Starter om###t'
Live'
- Startet
●Snart
●Startet
no

Laster inn statistikk

BLI MED I PREMIUM. TJEN NÅ.