Schoten - Division 1

Team schoten

# Ploeg Over 10.5 Over 11.5 Over 12.5 Over 13.5 Over 14.5 Over 15.5
1Al Yarmouk Amman LogoAl Yarmouk Amman100%60%60%40%20%20%
2Ittihad Al Ramtha Club LogoIttihad Al Ramtha Club83%67%67%33%33%17%
3Amman FC LogoAmman FC67%50%33%33%33%33%
4Sahl Horan SC LogoSahl Horan SC67%67%67%67%67%67%
5Al Ahli Amman LogoAl Ahli Amman50%50%50%50%50%50%
6Sama Al Sarhan LogoSama Al Sarhan50%33%33%33%33%33%
7Hay Al Amir Hasan LogoHay Al Amir Hasan50%0%0%0%0%0%
8Jerash Club LogoJerash Club40%40%40%40%40%40%
9Al Hashemeya LogoAl Hashemeya33%0%0%0%0%0%
10Shabab Al Aqabah SC LogoShabab Al Aqabah SC33%33%33%33%17%17%
11Hay AL Amir Hassan LogoHay AL Amir Hassan25%25%25%0%0%0%
12Al Sareeh LogoAl Sareeh20%20%20%20%20%0%
13FC Maan LogoFC Maan20%20%20%0%0%0%

Wedstrijd schoten

# Ploeg Over 23.5 Over 24.5 Over 25.5 Over 26.5
1Al Hashemeya LogoAl Hashemeya67%33%33%33%
2Aqaba LogoShabab Al Aqabah SC67%50%50%33%
3Al Yarmouk LogoAl Yarmouk Amman60%40%40%40%
4Ittihad Al Ramtha LogoIttihad Al Ramtha Club50%17%17%17%
5Sahl Horan SC LogoSahl Horan SC50%17%17%17%
6Al Ahli LogoAl Ahli Amman50%50%50%33%
7Sama Al Sarhan LogoSama Al Sarhan50%17%17%17%
8Hay AL Amir Hassan LogoHay AL Amir Hassan50%0%0%0%
9MaFC Maan40%20%20%20%
10Amman LogoAmman FC33%33%33%33%
11Al Sareeh LogoAl Sareeh20%0%0%0%
12Hay Al-Amir Hasan LogoHay Al Amir Hasan0%0%0%0%
13Jerash LogoJerash Club0%0%0%0%

Spelers - Schoten genomen

No data

Schoten - Jordani

/nl/
https://cdn.footystats.org/
- Start in###min'
- Start in###U'
In-Play'
- Gestart
●Binnenkort
●Gestart
no

Stats laden

WORD PREMIUM EN PROFITEER NU!
Abonneer

Ontvang Winstgevende Voorspellingen in uw Email!