Skud - Copa Paulista

Skud Hold

# Hold Over 10,5 Over 11,5 Over 12,5 Over 13,5 Over 14.5 Over 15.5
1Marilia Atletico Clube LogoMarilia Atletico Clube83%67%67%50%33%17%
2CA Linense LogoCA Linense75%75%63%50%25%13%
3Bandeirante EC LogoBandeirante EC71%43%43%43%43%43%
4EC XV de Novembro Piracicaba LogoEC XV de Novembro Piracicaba67%33%33%33%33%33%
5Sao Jose EC LogoSao Jose EC55%45%18%18%18%18%
6Oeste FC LogoOeste FC50%33%33%33%33%17%
7Esporte Clube Noroeste LogoEsporte Clube Noroeste50%50%20%20%0%0%
8CA Juventus LogoCA Juventus50%25%25%13%13%0%
9EC Primavera LogoEC Primavera44%44%11%11%11%11%
10Paulista Futebol Clube LogoPaulista Futebol Clube25%13%0%0%0%0%
11Uniao Sao Joao EC LogoUniao Sao Joao EC25%25%17%8%0%0%
12EC Sao Bernardo LogoEC Sao Bernardo25%25%25%25%25%25%
13Gremio Esportivo Prudente LogoGremio Esportivo Prudente25%25%25%25%8%8%
14Comercial FC Ribeirao Preto LogoComercial FC Ribeirao Preto20%10%10%10%10%10%
15EC Santo Andre LogoEC Santo Andre17%17%17%17%17%17%
16AD Sao Caetano LogoAD Sao Caetano0%0%0%0%0%0%

Kampens Skud

# Hold Over 23.5 Over 24.5 Over 25.5 Over 26.5
1Linense LogoCA Linense75%63%63%50%
2Bandeirante SP LogoBandeirante EC56%43%43%28%
3São Caetano LogoAD Sao Caetano56%56%43%43%
4Marília LogoMarilia Atletico Clube50%33%33%17%
5Grêmio Prudente LogoGremio Esportivo Prudente42%33%33%25%
6XV de Piracicaba LogoEC XV de Novembro Piracicaba33%17%17%17%
7Oeste LogoOeste FC33%17%17%17%
8União São João LogoUniao Sao Joao EC33%17%17%8%
9Comercial LogoComercial FC Ribeirao Preto30%20%20%10%
10Primavera SP LogoEC Primavera22%22%22%22%
11Santo André LogoEC Santo Andre17%17%17%17%
12CA Juventus LogoCA Juventus13%0%0%0%
13EC São Bernardo LogoEC Sao Bernardo13%13%0%0%
14Noroeste LogoEsporte Clube Noroeste10%10%10%10%
15São José EC LogoSao Jose EC9%9%9%9%
16Paulista LogoPaulista Futebol Clube0%0%0%0%

Spillere - Skud

No data

Skud - Brazilien

/dk/
https://cdn.footystats.org/
- Starter om### min.'
- Starter om### timer'
Åbent spil / Live odds'
- Begyndt
●Snart
●Begyndt
no

Loader Stats

JOIN PREMIUM. PROFITER NU.