Shots - Copa Paulista

Team Shots

# Team Over 10.5 Over 11.5 Over 12.5 Over 13.5 Over 14.5 Over 15.5
1Marília LogoMarília83%67%67%50%33%17%
2Linense LogoLinense75%75%63%50%25%13%
3Bandeirante SP LogoBandeirante SP71%43%43%43%43%43%
4XV de Piracicaba LogoXV de Piracicaba67%33%33%33%33%33%
5São José EC LogoSão José EC57%50%17%17%17%17%
6Oeste LogoOeste50%33%33%33%33%17%
7Noroeste LogoNoroeste50%50%20%20%0%0%
8CA Juventus LogoCA Juventus50%25%25%13%13%0%
9Primavera SP LogoPrimavera SP44%44%11%11%11%11%
10União São João LogoUnião São João31%23%15%8%0%0%
11Paulista LogoPaulista25%13%0%0%0%0%
12EC São Bernardo LogoEC São Bernardo25%25%25%25%25%25%
13Grêmio Prudente LogoGrêmio Prudente25%25%25%25%8%8%
14Comercial LogoComercial20%10%10%10%10%10%
15Santo André LogoSanto André17%17%17%17%17%17%
16São Caetano LogoSão Caetano0%0%0%0%0%0%

Which team takes the most shots in the Copa Paulista?

Marília's matches are the most entertaining in the Copa Paulista, with 83% of their matches ending with Over 10.5 shots from them. That's a lot of matches ending in a lot of shots!

Closely following Marília is Linense with 75% of their matches ending with Over 10.5. Bandeirante SP is in the 3rd spot, with 71% of their matches ending Over 10.5.

Match Shots (Both Teams Combined)

# Team Over 23.5 Over 24.5 Over 25.5 Over 26.5
1Linense LogoLinense75%63%63%50%
2Bandeirante SP LogoBandeirante SP56%43%43%28%
3São Caetano LogoSão Caetano56%56%43%43%
4Marília LogoMarília50%33%33%17%
5Grêmio Prudente LogoGrêmio Prudente42%33%33%25%
6XV de Piracicaba LogoXV de Piracicaba33%17%17%17%
7Oeste LogoOeste33%17%17%17%
8União São João LogoUnião São João31%15%15%8%
9Comercial LogoComercial30%20%20%10%
10Primavera SP LogoPrimavera SP22%22%22%22%
11Santo André LogoSanto André17%17%17%17%
12CA Juventus LogoCA Juventus13%0%0%0%
13EC São Bernardo LogoEC São Bernardo13%13%0%0%
14Noroeste LogoNoroeste10%10%10%10%
15São José EC LogoSão José EC8%8%8%8%
16Paulista LogoPaulista0%0%0%0%

Which team has the most match shots in the Copa Paulista?

Linense, Bandeirante SP, and São Caetano have recorded the highest match shots in the Copa Paulista this season.

Linense's games are often thrilling entertainment where both teams get frequent opportunities to score, with 75% of matches ending in Over 23.5 shots. Bandeirante SP ranks second in Copa Paulista in terms of Over 23.5 shots with their Over 23.5 match shots percentage standing at 56%. São Caetano matches are also expected to be dramatic, with 56% of games ending in match shots Over 23.5.

Players With The Most Shots

No player shots data have been recorded for this season yet! Come back later or change the season.

Shots - Brazil

Serie A Shots
- Division 1
Serie B Shots
- Division 2
Serie C Shots
- Division 3
Serie D Shots
- Division 4
Paulista A1 Shots
- Cup or Playoff
Copa do Brasil Shots
- Cup or Playoff
Carioca Women Shots
- Cup or Playoff
Supercopa do Brasil Shots
- Cup or Playoff
Supercopa Feminino Shots
- Cup or Playoff
Copa Rio Women Shots
- Cup or Playoff
Alagoano Women Shots
- Cup or Playoff
Copa Paulista Women Shots
- Cup or Playoff
Gaúcho Women Shots
- Division 1
Pernambucano Women Shots
- Cup or Playoff
Paraibano Women Shots
- Cup or Playoff
Catarinense Women Shots
- Cup or Playoff
/
https://cdn.footystats.org/
- Starts in ### min'
- Starts in ### Hr'
Live'
- Started'
●Soon
●Started
no

Get Profitable Predictions In Your Email!