Skud - Regionalliga: West

Skud Hold

# Hold Over 10,5 Over 11,5 Over 12,5 Over 13,5 Over 14.5 Over 15.5
1SC Schwaz LogoSC Schwaz100%100%100%100%67%67%
2SC Rothis LogoSC Rothis100%88%88%50%38%13%
3WSG Swarovski Wattens II LogoWSG Swarovski Wattens II100%100%100%50%50%50%
4VfB Hohenems LogoVfB Hohenems86%71%71%56%56%56%
5SC Kitzbuhel LogoSC Kitzbuhel75%75%75%50%50%50%
6SC Rheindorf Altach II LogoSC Rheindorf Altach II71%56%43%28%14%0%
7SK St Johann in Tirol LogoSK St Johann in Tirol67%67%67%67%67%67%
8FC Lauterach LogoFC Lauterach63%63%38%25%25%13%
9FC Lustenau LogoFC Lustenau60%20%20%20%20%0%
10FC Kufstein LogoFC Kufstein56%28%28%28%28%14%
11SV Lochau LogoSV Lochau56%56%43%43%43%28%
12SVG Reichenau LogoSVG Reichenau50%50%50%50%50%50%
13FC Wolfurt LogoFC Wolfurt50%33%17%17%0%0%
14SC Imst LogoSC Imst50%50%50%50%50%50%
15FC Dornbirn 1913 LogoFC Dornbirn 191350%50%38%38%38%38%
16SV Fugen LogoSV Fugen0%0%0%0%0%0%

Kampens Skud

# Hold Over 23.5 Over 24.5 Over 25.5 Over 26.5
1Wattens II LogoWSG Swarovski Wattens II100%50%50%50%
2FC Lustenau LogoFC Lustenau100%100%100%80%
3Röthis LogoSC Rothis88%63%63%63%
4Hohenems LogoVfB Hohenems86%86%71%28%
5Rheindorf Altach II LogoSC Rheindorf Altach II86%71%56%43%
6Lochau LogoSV Lochau86%71%71%71%
7St. Johann in Tirol LogoSK St Johann in Tirol83%67%50%50%
8Schwaz LogoSC Schwaz67%67%33%33%
9Lauterach LogoFC Lauterach63%63%38%38%
10Kitzbühel LogoSC Kitzbuhel50%50%50%50%
11Reichenau LogoSVG Reichenau50%50%50%50%
12Imst LogoSC Imst50%50%50%50%
13Fügen LogoSV Fugen50%50%0%0%
14Dornbirn LogoFC Dornbirn 191338%38%38%25%
15Wolfurt LogoFC Wolfurt33%33%33%33%
16Kufstein LogoFC Kufstein28%28%14%14%

Spillere - Skud

No data

Skud - Østrig

Bundesliga Skud
- Division 1
2. Liga Skud
- Division 2
Regionalliga Skud
- Division 3
Landesliga Skud
- Division 4
Austrian Cup Skud
- Mesterskab
KFV Cup Skud
- Mesterskab
TFV Cup Skud
- Mesterskab
VFV Cup Skud
- Mesterskab
OOEFV Cup Skud
- Mesterskab
BFV Cup Skud
- Mesterskab
STFV Cup Skud
- Mesterskab
Frauenliga Skud
- Division 1
2 Frauenliga Skud
- Division 2
Womens Cup Skud
- Mesterskab
SFV Cup Skud
- Mesterskab
WFV Cup Skud
- Mesterskab
/dk/
https://cdn.footystats.org/
- Starter om### min.'
- Starter om### timer'
Åbent spil / Live odds'
- Begyndt
●Snart
●Begyndt
no

Loader Stats

JOIN PREMIUM. PROFITER NU.