Skud - Regionalliga: West

Skud Hold

# Hold Over 10,5 Over 11,5 Over 12,5 Over 13,5 Over 14.5 Over 15.5
1SC Schwaz LogoSC Schwaz100%100%100%100%50%50%
2SC Rothis LogoSC Rothis100%88%88%50%38%13%
3WSG Swarovski Wattens II LogoWSG Swarovski Wattens II100%100%100%50%50%50%
4VfB Hohenems LogoVfB Hohenems86%71%71%56%56%56%
5SC Kitzbuhel LogoSC Kitzbuhel75%75%75%50%50%50%
6SK St Johann in Tirol LogoSK St Johann in Tirol67%67%67%67%67%67%
7SC Rheindorf Altach II LogoSC Rheindorf Altach II67%50%50%33%17%0%
8FC Lauterach LogoFC Lauterach63%63%38%25%25%13%
9FC Wolfurt LogoFC Wolfurt60%40%20%20%0%0%
10FC Lustenau LogoFC Lustenau60%20%20%20%20%0%
11FC Kufstein LogoFC Kufstein56%28%28%28%28%14%
12SV Lochau LogoSV Lochau56%56%43%43%43%28%
13SVG Reichenau LogoSVG Reichenau50%50%50%50%50%50%
14FC Dornbirn 1913 LogoFC Dornbirn 191350%50%38%38%38%38%
15SC Imst LogoSC Imst0%0%0%0%0%0%
16SV Fugen LogoSV Fugen0%0%0%0%0%0%

Kampens Skud

# Hold Over 23.5 Over 24.5 Over 25.5 Over 26.5
1Schwaz LogoSC Schwaz100%100%50%50%
2Wattens II LogoWSG Swarovski Wattens II100%50%50%50%
3FC Lustenau LogoFC Lustenau100%100%100%80%
4Röthis LogoSC Rothis88%63%63%63%
5Hohenems LogoVfB Hohenems86%86%71%28%
6Lochau LogoSV Lochau86%71%71%71%
7St. Johann in Tirol LogoSK St Johann in Tirol83%67%50%50%
8Rheindorf Altach II LogoSC Rheindorf Altach II83%67%50%33%
9Lauterach LogoFC Lauterach63%63%38%38%
10Kitzbühel LogoSC Kitzbuhel50%50%50%50%
11Reichenau LogoSVG Reichenau50%50%50%50%
12Fügen LogoSV Fugen50%50%0%0%
13Wolfurt LogoFC Wolfurt40%40%40%40%
14Dornbirn LogoFC Dornbirn 191338%38%38%25%
15Kufstein LogoFC Kufstein28%28%14%14%
16Imst LogoSC Imst0%0%0%0%

Spillere - Skud

No data

Skud - Østrig

Bundesliga Skud
- Division 1
2. Liga Skud
- Division 2
Regionalliga Skud
- Division 3
Landesliga Skud
- Division 4
Austrian Cup Skud
- Mesterskab
KFV Cup Skud
- Mesterskab
TFV Cup Skud
- Mesterskab
VFV Cup Skud
- Mesterskab
OOEFV Cup Skud
- Mesterskab
BFV Cup Skud
- Mesterskab
STFV Cup Skud
- Mesterskab
Frauenliga Skud
- Division 1
2 Frauenliga Skud
- Division 2
Womens Cup Skud
- Mesterskab
SFV Cup Skud
- Mesterskab
WFV Cup Skud
- Mesterskab
/dk/
https://cdn.footystats.org/
- Starter om### min.'
- Starter om### timer'
Åbent spil / Live odds'
- Begyndt
●Snart
●Begyndt
no

Loader Stats

JOIN PREMIUM. PROFITER NU.