Skud - Tasmania NPL

Skud Hold

# Hold Over 10,5 Over 11,5 Over 12,5 Over 13,5 Over 14.5 Over 15.5
1Kingborough Lions United SC LogoKingborough Lions United SC72%67%67%67%67%44%
2South Hobart SC LogoSouth Hobart SC65%65%59%53%53%53%
3Clarence Zebras FC LogoClarence Zebras FC53%47%42%21%11%11%
4Launceston City FC LogoLaunceston City FC47%32%32%32%32%26%
5Riverside Olympic FC LogoRiverside Olympic FC44%39%39%28%28%22%
6Devonport City FC LogoDevonport City FC42%42%32%32%32%16%
7Glenorchy Knights FC LogoGlenorchy Knights FC39%39%39%39%33%28%
8Launceston United SC LogoLaunceston United SC39%28%22%17%11%11%
9South East United FC LogoSouth East United FC35%28%12%12%6%6%
10Ulverstone FC LogoUlverstone FC12%12%0%0%0%0%

Kampens Skud

# Hold Over 23.5 Over 24.5 Over 25.5 Over 26.5
1Launceston United LogoLaunceston United SC61%50%44%33%
2Kingborough Lions LogoKingborough Lions United SC56%56%44%39%
3Glenorchy Knights LogoGlenorchy Knights FC56%44%44%44%
4Launceston City LogoLaunceston City FC47%42%37%32%
5South Hobart LogoSouth Hobart SC41%41%28%24%
6Riverside Olympic LogoRiverside Olympic FC39%39%33%28%
7Devonport City LogoDevonport City FC37%26%16%5%
8South East United LogoSouth East United FC35%28%28%28%
9Ulverstone LogoUlverstone FC35%28%24%18%
10Clarence Zebras LogoClarence Zebras FC16%11%11%5%

Spillere - Skud

No data

Skud - Australien

A-League Skud
- Division 1
State Leagues Skud
- Division 3
Victoria NPL Skud
- Division 2
Queensland NPL Skud
- Division 2
Tasmania NPL Skud
- Division 2
Victoria NPL 2 Skud
- Division 3
FFA Cup Skud
- Mesterskab
W-League Skud
- Division 1
NPL Finals Skud
- Mesterskab
Victoria NPL 3 Skud
- Division 4
/dk/
https://cdn.footystats.org/
- Starter om### min.'
- Starter om### timer'
Åbent spil / Live odds'
- Begyndt
●Snart
●Begyndt
no

Loader Stats

JOIN PREMIUM. PROFITER NU.