Skudd - FNL

Lagskudd

# Lag Over 10.5 Over 11.5 Over 12.5 Over 13.5 Over 14.5 Over 15.5
1FK Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod LogoFK Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod40%40%27%20%13%7%
2FK Spartak Kostroma LogoFK Spartak Kostroma36%28%28%14%0%0%
3FK Rotor Volgograd LogoFK Rotor Volgograd33%20%13%13%7%7%
4FK Volga Ulyanovsk LogoFK Volga Ulyanovsk33%33%33%20%7%7%
5FK KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny LogoFK KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny28%14%14%7%0%0%
6FK SKA Khabarovsk LogoFK SKA Khabarovsk27%20%7%0%0%0%
7FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk LogoFK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk27%13%13%7%7%7%
8FK Sochi LogoFK Sochi27%20%7%7%7%7%
9FK Chelyabinsk LogoFK Chelyabinsk27%13%7%0%0%0%
10FK Shinnik Yaroslavl LogoFK Shinnik Yaroslavl21%0%0%0%0%0%
11FK Ural LogoFK Ural20%7%7%7%7%7%
12FK Arsenal Tula LogoFK Arsenal Tula13%13%7%7%7%0%
13FK Torpedo Moskva LogoFK Torpedo Moskva13%7%7%0%0%0%
14Veles Moskva LogoVeles Moskva13%7%0%0%0%0%
15FK Leningradets Leningradskaya Oblast LogoFK Leningradets Leningradskaya Oblast8%8%0%0%0%0%
16FK Ufa LogoFK Ufa7%0%0%0%0%0%
17FK Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk LogoFK Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk7%7%0%0%0%0%
18FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo LogoFC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo0%0%0%0%0%0%

Kampskudd

Spillere - Skudd for

No data

/no/
https://cdn.footystats.org/
- Starter om###min.'
- Starter om###t'
Live'
- Startet
●Snart
●Startet
no

Laster inn statistikk

BLI MED I PREMIUM. TJEN NÅ.