Skud - Tercera Gruppe 7

Skud Hold

# Hold Over 10,5 Over 11,5 Over 12,5 Over 13,5 Over 14.5 Over 15.5
1Rayo Vallecano II LogoRayo Vallecano II89%89%56%44%33%33%
2CD Mostoles URJC LogoCD Mostoles URJC63%63%50%25%25%25%
3Real Aranjuez CF LogoReal Aranjuez CF63%63%63%50%25%13%
4CD Galapagar LogoCD Galapagar63%38%25%25%13%0%
5CD Colonia Moscardo LogoCD Colonia Moscardo56%44%44%44%33%33%
6Cala Pozuelo LogoCala Pozuelo56%33%33%22%22%22%
7CF Fuenlabrada LogoCF Fuenlabrada50%50%50%38%25%13%
8CD Leganes II LogoCD Leganes II50%50%38%25%13%13%
9AD Union Adarve Barrio del Pilar LogoAD Union Adarve Barrio del Pilar44%33%22%11%11%0%
10Futbol Alcobendas Sport LogoFutbol Alcobendas Sport44%33%33%11%11%11%
11CF Trival Valderas Alcorcon LogoCF Trival Valderas Alcorcon38%25%25%25%13%13%
12Siello Nuevo Boadilla LogoSiello Nuevo Boadilla38%38%25%13%13%13%
13AD Torrejon CF LogoAD Torrejon CF25%13%13%13%13%0%
14Rayo Ciudad Alcobendas LogoRayo Ciudad Alcobendas25%25%25%13%13%13%
15CF Pozuelo de Alarcon LogoCF Pozuelo de Alarcon22%22%22%22%11%11%
16Las Rozas CF LogoLas Rozas CF13%13%13%13%13%13%
17Parla Escuela LogoParla Escuela13%13%0%0%0%0%
18SS Reyes II LogoSS Reyes II0%0%0%0%0%0%

Kampens Skud

# Hold Over 23.5 Over 24.5 Over 25.5 Over 26.5
1Móstoles LogoCD Mostoles URJC63%38%25%25%
2Real Aranjuez LogoReal Aranjuez CF63%38%38%25%
3Rayo Vallecano II LogoRayo Vallecano II56%44%33%33%
4Galapagar LogoCD Galapagar50%13%13%0%
5Siello Nuevo Boadilla LogoSiello Nuevo Boadilla50%38%38%25%
6Colonia Moscardó LogoCD Colonia Moscardo44%44%44%22%
7Cala Pozuelo LogoCala Pozuelo44%22%22%22%
8Alcobendas Sport LogoFutbol Alcobendas Sport44%22%22%11%
9CF Fuenlabrada LogoCF Fuenlabrada38%38%25%13%
10Leganés II LogoCD Leganes II38%38%25%25%
11Trival Valderas Alcorcón LogoCF Trival Valderas Alcorcon38%13%13%0%
12SS Reyes II LogoSS Reyes II38%25%25%25%
13Rayo Ciudad Alcobendas LogoRayo Ciudad Alcobendas25%13%13%13%
14Las Rozas LogoLas Rozas CF25%25%25%25%
15Pozuelo Alarcón LogoCF Pozuelo de Alarcon22%22%22%0%
16Torrejón LogoAD Torrejon CF13%0%0%0%
17Parla Escuela LogoParla Escuela13%13%13%0%
18AD Unión Adarve LogoAD Union Adarve Barrio del Pilar11%11%11%0%

Spillere - Skud

No data

Skud - Spanien

La Liga Skud
- Division 1
Copa del Rey Skud
- Mesterskab
Copa Catalunya Skud
- Mesterskab
/dk/
https://cdn.footystats.org/
- Starter om### min.'
- Starter om### timer'
Åbent spil / Live odds'
- Begyndt
●Snart
●Begyndt
no

Loader Stats

JOIN PREMIUM. PROFITER NU.