Skud - Tercera Gruppe 7

Skud Hold

# Hold Over 10,5 Over 11,5 Over 12,5 Over 13,5 Over 14.5 Over 15.5
1Rayo Vallecano II LogoRayo Vallecano II88%88%50%50%38%38%
2CD Mostoles URJC LogoCD Mostoles URJC63%63%50%25%25%25%
3Real Aranjuez CF LogoReal Aranjuez CF63%63%63%50%25%13%
4CD Colonia Moscardo LogoCD Colonia Moscardo63%50%50%50%38%38%
5CD Galapagar LogoCD Galapagar63%38%25%25%13%0%
6Cala Pozuelo LogoCala Pozuelo63%38%38%25%25%25%
7CF Fuenlabrada LogoCF Fuenlabrada50%50%50%38%25%13%
8Futbol Alcobendas Sport LogoFutbol Alcobendas Sport50%38%38%13%13%13%
9CD Leganes II LogoCD Leganes II50%50%38%25%13%13%
10CF Trival Valderas Alcorcon LogoCF Trival Valderas Alcorcon38%25%25%25%13%13%
11AD Union Adarve Barrio del Pilar LogoAD Union Adarve Barrio del Pilar38%38%25%13%13%0%
12Siello Nuevo Boadilla LogoSiello Nuevo Boadilla38%38%25%13%13%13%
13CF Pozuelo de Alarcon LogoCF Pozuelo de Alarcon25%25%25%25%13%13%
14AD Torrejon CF LogoAD Torrejon CF25%13%13%13%13%0%
15Rayo Ciudad Alcobendas LogoRayo Ciudad Alcobendas25%25%25%13%13%13%
16Las Rozas CF LogoLas Rozas CF13%13%13%13%13%13%
17Parla Escuela LogoParla Escuela13%13%0%0%0%0%
18SS Reyes II LogoSS Reyes II0%0%0%0%0%0%

Kampens Skud

# Hold Over 23.5 Over 24.5 Over 25.5 Over 26.5
1Rayo Vallecano II LogoRayo Vallecano II63%50%38%38%
2Móstoles LogoCD Mostoles URJC63%38%25%25%
3Real Aranjuez LogoReal Aranjuez CF63%38%38%25%
4Colonia Moscardó LogoCD Colonia Moscardo50%50%50%25%
5Galapagar LogoCD Galapagar50%13%13%0%
6Cala Pozuelo LogoCala Pozuelo50%25%25%25%
7Alcobendas Sport LogoFutbol Alcobendas Sport50%25%25%13%
8Siello Nuevo Boadilla LogoSiello Nuevo Boadilla50%38%38%25%
9CF Fuenlabrada LogoCF Fuenlabrada38%38%25%13%
10Leganés II LogoCD Leganes II38%38%25%25%
11Trival Valderas Alcorcón LogoCF Trival Valderas Alcorcon38%13%13%0%
12SS Reyes II LogoSS Reyes II38%25%25%25%
13Pozuelo Alarcón LogoCF Pozuelo de Alarcon25%25%25%0%
14Rayo Ciudad Alcobendas LogoRayo Ciudad Alcobendas25%13%13%13%
15Las Rozas LogoLas Rozas CF25%25%25%25%
16AD Unión Adarve LogoAD Union Adarve Barrio del Pilar13%13%13%0%
17Torrejón LogoAD Torrejon CF13%0%0%0%
18Parla Escuela LogoParla Escuela13%13%13%0%

Spillere - Skud

No data

Skud - Spanien

La Liga Skud
- Division 1
Copa del Rey Skud
- Mesterskab
Copa Catalunya Skud
- Mesterskab
/dk/
https://cdn.footystats.org/
- Starter om### min.'
- Starter om### timer'
Åbent spil / Live odds'
- Begyndt
●Snart
●Begyndt
no

Loader Stats

JOIN PREMIUM. PROFITER NU.