Loading

Final Results

5 - 1

HT

(2 - 1)


23'


36'


48'

DataLlaneraLuarca
Possession51%49%
Shots175
Shots On Target84
Shots Off Target91
Cards33
Corners74
FoulsN/AN/A
OffsidesN/AN/A
xG2.150.85

Head to Head Statistics - Llanera vs Luarca

UD Llanera Logo

Llanera
(100%)

3
Matches

100%
0%
0%

3 Wins

Luarca CF Logo

Luarca
(0%)

Llanera vs Luarca's head to head record shows that in the previous 3 meetings, Llanera has won 3 times, Luarca has won 0 times, and 0 ended in a draw. Llanera scored 8 goals and Luarca scored 0 goals in these matches.

67%Over 1.5
2 / 3 matches
33%Over 2.5
1 / 3 matches
33%Over 3.5
1 / 3 matches
0%BTTS
0 / 3 matches
100%Clean Sheets
Llanera
0%Clean Sheets
Luarca

Prediction Stats- Llanera v Luarca

64%Over 2.5
League Average : 46%
86%Over 1.5
League Average : 67%
56%BTTS
League Average : 46%
3.34Goals / Match
League Average : 2.42
Over 1.5, FH/2H, Tips
Over 8.5, 9.5 & Tips

ChatGPT LogoGPT-5 AI Stats Summary

Match Analysis: Llanera vs Luarca In an upcoming match between Llanera and Luarca on February 04, the statistics reveal an intriguing picture. Llanera boasts an impressive 89% win percentage when playing at home, with a strong advantage in attack an...
Register to be a user (free) to view GPT-5 stats analysis »

*UD Llanera and Luarca CF's average prediction data across current season

What do these stat terms mean? Read the Glossary

Current Form - Who Will Win?

Form - Overall
 
Form - Overall
UD Llanera Logo
2.39
  • L
    UD Gijón Industrial

    Gijón Industrial

    Tercera Group 2

    4 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 1 )

    UD Llanera

    Llanera

  • W
    UD Llanera

    Llanera

    Tercera Group 2

    3 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 3 - 0 )

    CD Lealtad

    CD Lealtad

  • D
    CD Praviano

    Praviano

    Tercera Group 2

    0 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    UD Llanera

    Llanera

  • W
    UD Llanera

    Llanera

    Tercera Group 2

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 0 )

    Unión Club Ceares

    Ceares

  • W
    Avilés Stadium CF

    Avilés Stadium

    Tercera Group 2

    0 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 1 )

    UD Llanera

    Llanera

UD Llanera logoLlanera is +154% better in terms of Points Per Game

0.94
  • L
    Urraca CF

    Urraca

    Tercera Group 2

    2 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 1 )

    Luarca CF

    Luarca

  • L
    Luarca CF

    Luarca

    Tercera Group 2

    1 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 2 )

    SD Lenense

    Lenense

  • D
    UD Gijón Industrial

    Gijón Industrial

    Tercera Group 2

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 1 )

    Luarca CF

    Luarca

  • W
    Luarca CF

    Luarca

    Tercera Group 2

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 0 )

    CD Lealtad

    CD Lealtad

  • D
    Luarca CF

    Luarca

    Tercera Group 2

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 1 )

    CD Praviano

    Praviano

Luarca CF Logo

Goals Scored Who will score more?

Llanera is +113% better in terms of Goals Scored

2.72 Goals / Match

Llanera at Home

1.28 Goals / Match

Luarca at Away

Scored Per GameLlaneraLuarca
Over 0.594%83%
Over 1.578%22%
Over 2.556%17%
Over 3.528%6%
Failed To Score6%17%
Scored 1st/2nd HalfLlaneraLuarca
Scored in 1H94%50%
Scored in 2H67%44%
Scored in Both Halves67%11%
Scored Average 1H1.440.5
Scored Average 2H1.280.78

* Stats include both home and away games that UD Llanera and Luarca CF have played.

Goals Conceded Who will concede goals?

Llanera is +142% better in terms of Goals Conceded

0.78 Conceded / Match

Llanera at Home

1.89 Conceded / Match

Luarca at Away

Conceded / GameLlaneraLuarca
Over 0.539%89%
Over 1.517%44%
Over 2.511%28%
Over 3.511%17%
Clean Sheets61%11%
Conceded 1st/2nd HalfLlaneraLuarca
1H Clean Sheet78%44%
2H Clean Sheet72%39%
Conceded Average 1H0.390.94
Conceded Average 2H0.390.94

* Goals conceded data include both home and away games that UD Llanera and Luarca CF have played.

Over 2.5 & BTTS Predictions How many goals in this match?

UD Llanera and Luarca CF's Over 0.5 ~ 4.5 and BTTS data.

Match GoalsLlaneraLuarcaAverage
Over 0.594%100%97%
Over 1.583%89%86%
Over 2.567%61%64%
Over 3.550%39%45%
Over 4.533%28%31%
BTTS39%72%56%
BTTS & Win22%11%17%
BTTS & Draw0%28%14%
BTTS & Over 2.539%44%42%
BTTS No & Over 2.528%17%23%
First Half GoalsLlaneraLuarcaAverage
BTTS First Half
Over 0.5 FH
Over 1.5 FH
Over 2.5 FH
2nd Half GoalsLlaneraLuarcaAverage
BTTS 2nd Half
BTTS Both Halves
Over 0.5 2H
Over 1.5 2H
Over 2.5 2H
Under X GoalsLlaneraLuarcaAverage
Under 0.56%0%3%
Under 1.517%11%14%
Under 2.533%39%36%
Under 3.550%61%56%
Under 4.567%72%70%
First/Second HalfLlaneraLuarcaAverage
Under 0.5 FH6%11%9%
Under 1.5 FH56%61%59%
Under 2.5 FH72%83%78%
Under 0.5 2H22%17%20%
Under 1.5 2H61%44%53%
Under 2.5 2H78%72%75%

Number of Corners How many corner kicks will there be?

UNLOCKCorners / Match

* Average Corner Kicks per match between Llanera and Luarca

/ Match
Corners Earned
/ Match
Corners Earned
Match CornersLlaneraLuarcaAverage
Over 6
Over 7
Over 8
Over 9
Over 10
Over 11
Over 12
Over 13
First HalfLlaneraLuarcaAverage
FH Average
FH Over 4
FH Over 5
FH Over 6
Second HalfLlaneraLuarcaAverage
2H Average
2H Over 4
2H Over 5
2H Over 6

Total Match Corners for UD Llanera and Luarca CF. League AVG is Spain Tercera Group 2's average across 163 matches in the 2023/2024 season.

Spain Tercera Group 2 Corner Stats

Team Corners Corners Earned / Against

UD Llanera and Luarca CF's individual team corner data.

Team CornersLlaneraLuarcaAverage
Corners Earned / Match
Corners Against / Match
Over 2.5 Corners For
Over 3.5 Corners For
Over 4.5 Corners For
Over 2.5 Corners Against
Over 3.5 Corners Against
Over 4.5 Corners Against

Will Llanera Score?

Llanera
 
Luarca
UD Llanera
Scored in
94%
of matches (Overall)

High Chance

There is a High Chance that Llanera will score a goal based on our data.
Luarca CF
Clean Sheets in
11%
of matches (Overall)

Will Luarca Score?

Llanera
 
Luarca
UD Llanera
Clean Sheets in
61%
of matches (Overall)

Uncertain

There is an Uncertainty whether Luarca will score a goal based on our data.
Luarca CF
Scored in
83%
of matches (Overall)
Upgrade to Premium! Extra 300 Profitable Leagues.
+ Corner Stats & Cards

Premium will get you more wins. 300 Extra leagues known to be profitable and less tracked by the bookies. Plus, you get Corner stats and Card stats along with CSV downloads. Subscribe today!

UNLOCKTotal Cards / Match

* Sum of bookings per match between Llanera and Luarca

Cards
Booked / Match
UD Llanera
Cards
Booked / Match
Luarca CF
Match CardsLlaneraLuarcaAverage
Over 2.5
Over 3.5
Over 4.5
Over 5.5
Over 6.5
Team CardsLlaneraLuarcaAverage
Cards For Average
Over 0.5 For
Over 1.5 For
Over 2.5 For
Over 3.5 For
Cards AgainstLlaneraLuarcaAverage
Over 0.5 Against
Over 1.5 Against
Over 2.5 Against
Over 3.5 Against

Total Match Cards for UD Llanera and Luarca CF. League AVG is Spain Tercera Group 2's average. There were 830 cards in 163 matches in the 2023/2024 season.

Spain Tercera Group 2 Card Stats

First / Second Half WDL

HT Form
 
HT Form
UD Llanera Logo
2.50
Half-Time

UD Llanera logoLlanera is +95% better in terms of Half Time Form

1.28
Half-Time
Luarca CF Logo
1H/2H WDLLlaneraLuarca
Win % 1st Half78%33%
Win % 2nd Half61%28%
Draw % 1st Half17%28%
Draw % 2nd Half22%22%
Loss % 1st Half6%39%
Loss % 2nd Half17%50%

UD Llanera and Luarca CF's first half and second half card stats for your predictions.

Half CardsLlaneraLuarcaAverage
1H Cards For Average
2H Cards For Average
1H Total Cards AVG
2H Total Cards AVG
1H Had More Cards %
2H Had More Cards %
Over X 1H/2H CardsLlaneraLuarcaAverage
1H Over 0.5 Cards For
2H Over 0.5 Cards For
1H Total Under 2
2H Total Under 2
1H is 2~3 Total Cards
2H is 2~3 Total Cards
1H Total Over 3
2H Total Over 3

Who Will Score First?

UD LlaneraLlanera
 
UD Llanera

78%

Scored first in 14 / 18 matches

Luarca CFLuarca
 
Luarca CF

39%

Scored first in 7 / 18 matches

Goals By Minute
Llanera and Luarca's goals by 10 minutes and 15 minutes.

10 MinsLlaneraLuarca
0 - 10 Mins11%5%
11 - 20 Mins6%16%
21 - 30 Mins8%9%
31 - 40 Mins13%7%
41 - 50 Mins14%12%
51 - 60 Mins10%7%
61 - 70 Mins13%14%
71 - 80 Mins11%9%
81 - 90 Mins14%21%
15 MinsLlaneraLuarca
0 - 15 Mins16%14%
16 - 30 Mins10%16%
31 - 45 Mins27%16%
46 - 60 Mins10%11%
61 - 75 Mins17%19%
76 - 90 Mins21%25%
Scored (10 min)LlaneraLuarca
0 - 10 Mins10%0%
11 - 20 Mins6%17%
21 - 30 Mins10%9%
31 - 40 Mins12%9%
41 - 50 Mins14%9%
51 - 60 Mins10%4%
61 - 70 Mins12%9%
71 - 80 Mins10%13%
81 - 90 Mins14%30%
Scored (15 min)LlaneraLuarca
0 - 15 Mins14%9%
16 - 30 Mins12%17%
31 - 45 Mins27%13%
46 - 60 Mins10%9%
61 - 75 Mins18%17%
76 - 90 Mins18%35%
Conceded (10 min)LlaneraLuarca
0 - 10 Mins14%9%
11 - 20 Mins7%15%
21 - 30 Mins0%9%
31 - 40 Mins14%6%
41 - 50 Mins14%15%
51 - 60 Mins7%9%
61 - 70 Mins14%18%
71 - 80 Mins14%6%
81 - 90 Mins14%15%
Conceded (15 min)LlaneraLuarca
0 - 15 Mins21%18%
16 - 30 Mins0%15%
31 - 45 Mins28%18%
46 - 60 Mins7%12%
61 - 75 Mins14%21%
76 - 90 Mins28%18%

45' and 90' includes injury time goals.

Shots, Offsides, Fouls & more

Team ShotsLlaneraLuarcaAverage
Shots / Match16.547.8012.00
Shots Conversion Rate18%10%14%
Shots On Target / M7.853.206.00
Shots Off Target / M8.694.607.00
Shots Per Goal Scored5.519.758
Team Shots Over 10.592%20%56%
Team Shots Over 11.592%20%56%
Team Shots Over 12.592%20%56%
Team Shots Over 13.577%20%49%
Team Shots Over 14.562%0%31%
Team Shots Over 15.538%0%19%
Team Shots On Target 3.5+92%40%66%
Team Shots On Target 4.5+92%40%66%
Team Shots On Target 5.5+77%20%49%
Team Shots On Target 6.5+69%20%45%
Match ShotsLlaneraLuarcaAverage
Match Shots Over 23.562%60%61%
Match Shots Over 24.554%60%57%
Match Shots Over 25.546%40%43%
Match Shots Over 26.538%40%39%
Match Shots On Target Over 7.569%80%75%
Match Shots On Target Over 8.569%80%75%
Match Shots On Target Over 9.554%60%57%
Offside StatsLlaneraLuarcaAverage
Offsides / Match0.000.000.00
Over 2.5 Offsides0%0%0%
Over 3.5 Offsides0%0%0%
Misc StatsLlaneraLuarcaAverage
Fouls Committed / Match0.000.000.00
Fouled Against / Match000.00
Average Possession50%45%48%
Draw % FT6%28%17%

Some data are rounded up or down to the nearest percentage, and therefore may equal to 101% when added together.

League Table Positions

   Team MP Win GF
Goals For (GF).
The number of goals this
team have scored.
GA
Goals Against (GA).
The number of goals this
team have conceded.
GD
Goal Difference (GD).
Goals Scored - Goals Conceded
PtsAVG
Average Goals Per Match (AVG).
The average number of total goals per match.
Calculated across this season.

1

 Llanera

18

78%

49

14

35

43

3.50

2

 Sporting Gijón II

18

72%

36

7

29

42

2.39

3

 CD Lealtad

19

53%

29

16

13

36

2.37

4

 Ceares

18

50%

28

18

10

32

2.56

5

 CD Tuilla

18

44%

35

22

13

31

3.17

6

 L'Entregu

18

50%

26

22

4

30

2.67

7

 Caudal Deportivo

19

32%

20

16

4

26

1.89

8

 Praviano

18

28%

12

9

3

25

1.17

9

 Colunga

18

33%

16

20

-4

23

2.00

10

 Lenense

18

33%

17

25

-8

22

2.33

11

 Urraca

18

28%

12

16

-4

21

1.56

12

 Avilés Stadium

18

22%

14

23

-9

20

2.06

13

 Real Titánico

18

22%

22

31

-9

19

2.94

14

 Condal Club

18

28%

13

23

-10

18

2.00

15

 Luarca

18

22%

23

34

-11

17

3.17

16

 Llanes

18

22%

16

27

-11

16

2.39

17

 Gijón Industrial

18

17%

17

31

-14

15

2.67

18

 Barcia

18

6%

9

40

-31

6

2.72

   Team MP Win GF
Goals For (GF).
The number of goals this
team have scored.
GA
Goals Against (GA).
The number of goals this
team have conceded.
GD
Goal Difference (GD).
Goals Scored - Goals Conceded
PtsAVG
Average Goals Per Match (AVG).
The average number of total goals per match.
Calculated across this season.

1

 Llanera

18

78%

49

14

35

43

3.50

2

 Sporting Gijón II

18

72%

36

7

29

42

2.39

3

 CD Lealtad

19

53%

29

16

13

36

2.37

4

 Ceares

18

50%

28

18

10

32

2.56

5

 CD Tuilla

18

44%

35

22

13

31

3.17

6

 L'Entregu

18

50%

26

22

4

30

2.67

7

 Caudal Deportivo

19

32%

20

16

4

26

1.89

8

 Praviano

18

28%

12

9

3

25

1.17

9

 Colunga

18

33%

16

20

-4

23

2.00

10

 Lenense

18

33%

17

25

-8

22

2.33

11

 Urraca

18

28%

12

16

-4

21

1.56

12

 Avilés Stadium

18

22%

14

23

-9

20

2.06

13

 Real Titánico

18

22%

22

31

-9

19

2.94

14

 Condal Club

18

28%

13

23

-10

18

2.00

15

 Luarca

18

22%

23

34

-11

17

3.17

16

 Llanes

18

22%

16

27

-11

16

2.39

17

 Gijón Industrial

18

17%

17

31

-14

15

2.67

18

 Barcia

18

6%

9

40

-31

6

2.72

* Spain Tercera Group 2 Form Table is also available

Which Players Will Score?

Who Will Get Booked?

Cards Per 90 Minutes

FT Result
Stats
Pncl
CloudBet
Dafabet
bet365
bwin
Ladbrokes
Betway
888Sport
Unibet
10Bet
WilliamHill
Marathon
Sportingbet
Cashpoint
TitanBet
1xbet
Llanera
78%
1.12
1.10
1.16
1.17
1.12
1.12
1.13
1.12
1.12
1.12
1.17
1.12
1.12
1.12
1.11
1.12
Draw
17%
7.38
7.31
6.60
6.50
7.00
7.00
7.00
6.25
6.25
6.25
5.50
7.10
7.00
6.90
6.25
7.10
Luarca
22%
14.80
14.67
15.50
11.00
16.50
17.00
15.00
10.00
10.00
15.00
12.00
13.75
16.50
11.47
17.00
16.00

Green Odds are the best odds for that market. Red Odds are the lowest odds for that market.

Over/Under
Stats
Pncl
bet365
bwin
Ladbrokes
Betway
888Sport
Unibet
10Bet
WilliamHill
Marathon
Sportingbet
Cashpoint
1xbet
Over 0.5
97%
-
-
-
-
1.00
-
-
-
1.02
-
-
-
-
Over 1.5
86%
-
-
-
-
1.13
-
-
-
1.15
-
-
-
-
Over 2.5
64%
-
1.53
1.46
-
1.48
1.41
1.41
-
1.50
1.44
1.46
1.41
1.44
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Over 3.5
45%
2.07
-
2.10
2.15
2.10
2.14
2.14
2.00
2.20
2.10
2.10
-
2.10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Over 4.5
31%
-
-
3.40
-
3.40
-
-
-
3.75
3.28
3.40
-
3.28
-
-
-
-
Under 0.5
3%
-
-
-
-
12.00
-
-
-
13.00
-
-
-
-
Under 1.5
14%
-
-
-
-
5.00
-
-
-
4.75
-
-
-
-
Under 2.5
36%
-
2.38
2.50
-
2.50
2.70
2.70
-
2.50
2.51
2.50
2.61
2.51
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Under 3.5
56%
1.67
-
1.63
1.65
1.65
1.64
1.64
1.62
1.62
1.67
1.63
-
1.67
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Under 4.5
70%
-
-
1.27
-
1.29
-
-
-
1.25
1.27
1.27
-
1.27
-
-
-
-
Result 1st Half
Stats
bet365
10Bet
bwin
WilliamHill
Marathon
1xbet
Betway
Llanera
78%
1.53
1.48
1.49
1.50
1.50
1.51
1.48
Draw
23%
2.75
2.90
2.85
2.75
2.81
2.81
3.00
Luarca
33%
10.00
10.00
11.50
10.00
10.50
11.40
11.00
Double Chance
Stats
888Sport
bwin
WilliamHill
Marathon
1xbet
Sportingbet
Betway
12
-
1.06
1.08
1.08
1.04
1.04
1.08
1.08
X2
-
4.60
5.50
5.00
4.75
4.75
5.50
5.50
1X
-
-
1.01
1.02
-
1.02
1.01
1.01
Team To Score First
Stats
bet365
Marathon
Llanera
78%
1.14
1.15
Luarca
39%
6.00
5.40
Draw
-
-
16.50
Over/Under 1st Half
Stats
Betway
10Bet
bwin
Marathon
Pncl
1xbet
Over 0.5
92%
1.25
-
1.25
-
-
1.21
Over 1.5
42%
2.10
2.00
2.05
2.16
2.05
2.16
-
-
-
Over 2.5
23%
4.33
-
-
-
-
4.30
Under 0.5
8%
3.60
-
3.60
-
-
3.90
-
Under 1.5
58%
1.65
1.62
1.66
1.62
1.68
1.62
-
-
-
-
Under 2.5
77%
1.18
-
-
-
-
1.18
Over/Under 2nd Half
Stats
Betway
Marathon
1xbet
bwin
Over 0.5
81%
1.13
-
1.11
-
Over 1.5
48%
1.67
1.63
1.63
1.66
-
-
Over 2.5
25%
3.00
-
2.90
3.00
-
Under 0.5
19%
5.00
-
5.50
-
Under 1.5
52%
2.10
2.14
2.14
2.05
-
-
Under 2.5
75%
1.33
-
1.36
1.33
-
Clean Sheet - Home
Stats
Betway
Yes
61%
1.55
No
39%
2.30
Result 2nd Half
Stats
WilliamHill
Marathon
1xbet
Betway
bwin
Llanera
61%
1.40
1.30
1.31
1.35
1.34
Draw
22%
3.10
3.85
3.85
3.60
3.70
Luarca
28%
11.00
11.25
12.10
12.00
11.50
Clean Sheet - Away
Stats
Betway
Yes
11%
10.00
No
89%
1.02
Both Teams To Score
Stats
bwin
WilliamHill
Marathon
1xbet
Sportingbet
Betway
Yes
56%
2.40
2.25
2.45
2.45
2.40
2.40
No
44%
1.49
1.60
1.46
1.52
1.49
1.50
BTTS 1st Half
Stats
WilliamHill
Marathon
1xbet
bwin
Yes
20%
4.50
5.70
5.70
5.50
No
80%
1.17
1.09
1.12
1.12
BTTS 2nd Half
Stats
WilliamHill
Marathon
1xbet
bwin
Yes
20%
4.00
4.33
4.33
4.33
No
80%
1.22
1.16
1.20
1.19
/
https://cdn.footystats.org/
- Starts in ### min'
- Starts in ### Hr'
Live'
- Started'
Soon
Started
no