Loading

CD Pamplona logo
0.90
LDDDL
CD Pamplona
2.20
WWWWL
SD Eibar
SD Eibar logo

Prediction Stats- Pamplona v SD Eibar

50%Over 2.5
League Average : 55%
75%Over 1.5
League Average : 75%
65%BTTS
League Average : 40%
3Goals / Match
League Average : 3.3
Over 1.5, FH/2H, Tips
Over 8.5, 9.5 & Tips

*CD Pamplona and SD Eibar's average prediction data across current season

Head to Head Record Pamplona vs SD Eibar

* Previous Match Data between these 2 teams are not available
This is a Cup competition. Showing last 10 stats. Show Season Stats
What do these stat terms mean? Read the Glossary

Current Form - Who Will Win?

Goals Scored Who will score more?

SD Eibar is +82% better in terms of Goals Scored

1.1 Goals / Match

Pamplona at Home

2 Goals / Match

SD Eibar at Away

Scored Per GamePamplonaSD Eibar
Over 0.570%100%
Over 1.510%50%
Over 2.510%40%
Over 3.510%10%
Failed To Score30%0%
Scored 1st/2nd HalfPamplonaSD Eibar
Scored in 1H29%60%
Scored in 2H29%70%
Scored in Both Halves0%30%
Scored Average 1H0.291.1
Scored Average 2H0.290.90

* Stats include both home and away games that CD Pamplona and SD Eibar have played.

Goals Conceded Who will concede goals?

Pamplona is +10% better in terms of Goals Conceded

1 Conceded / Match

Pamplona at Home

1.1 Conceded / Match

SD Eibar at Away

Conceded / GamePamplonaSD Eibar
Over 0.580%60%
Over 1.520%30%
Over 2.50%20%
Over 3.50%0%
Clean Sheets20%40%
Conceded 1st/2nd HalfPamplonaSD Eibar
1H Clean Sheet57%50%
2H Clean Sheet56%60%
Conceded Average 1H0.430.7
Conceded Average 2H0.430.40

* Goals conceded data include both home and away games that CD Pamplona and SD Eibar have played.

Over 2.5 & BTTS Predictions How many goals in this match?

CD Pamplona and SD Eibar's Over 0.5 ~ 4.5 and BTTS data.

Match GoalsPamplonaSD EibarAverage
Over 0.580%100%90%
Over 1.570%80%75%
Over 2.530%70%50%
Over 3.510%50%30%
Over 4.510%10%10%
BTTS70%60%65%
BTTS & Win10%30%20%
BTTS & Draw40%10%25%
BTTS & Over 2.530%50%40%
BTTS No & Over 2.50%20%10%
First Half GoalsPamplonaSD EibarAverage
BTTS First Half
Over 0.5 FH
Over 1.5 FH
Over 2.5 FH
2nd Half GoalsPamplonaSD EibarAverage
BTTS 2nd Half
BTTS Both Halves
Over 0.5 2H
Over 1.5 2H
Over 2.5 2H
Under X GoalsPamplonaSD EibarAverage
Under 0.520%0%10%
Under 1.530%20%25%
Under 2.570%30%50%
Under 3.590%50%70%
Under 4.590%90%90%
First/Second HalfPamplonaSD EibarAverage
Under 0.5 FH43%20%32%
Under 1.5 FH86%40%63%
Under 2.5 FH100%70%85%
Under 0.5 2H57%20%39%
Under 1.5 2H72%60%66%
Under 2.5 2H100%90%95%

Number of Corners How many corner kicks will there be?

UNLOCKCorners / Match

* Average Corner Kicks per match between Pamplona and SD Eibar

/ Match
Corners Earned
/ Match
Corners Earned
Match CornersPamplonaSD EibarAverage
Over 6
Over 7
Over 8
Over 9
Over 10
Over 11
Over 12
Over 13
First HalfPamplonaSD EibarAverage
FH Average
FH Over 4
FH Over 5
FH Over 6
Second HalfPamplonaSD EibarAverage
2H Average
2H Over 4
2H Over 5
2H Over 6

Total Match Corners for CD Pamplona and SD Eibar. League AVG is Spain Copa del Rey's average across 20 matches in the 2026/2027 season.

Spain Copa del Rey Corner Stats

Team Corners Corners Earned / Against

CD Pamplona and SD Eibar's individual team corner data.

Team CornersPamplonaSD EibarAverage
Corners Earned / Match
Corners Against / Match
Over 2.5 Corners For
Over 3.5 Corners For
Over 4.5 Corners For
Over 2.5 Corners Against
Over 3.5 Corners Against
Over 4.5 Corners Against

Will Pamplona Score?

Pamplona
 
SD Eibar
CD Pamplona
Scored in
0%
of matches (Overall)

Uncertain

There is an Uncertainty whether Pamplona will score a goal based on our data.
SD Eibar
Clean Sheets in
40%
of matches (Overall)

Will SD Eibar Score?

Pamplona
 
SD Eibar
CD Pamplona
Clean Sheets in
20%
of matches (Overall)

Uncertain

There is an Uncertainty whether SD Eibar will score a goal based on our data.
SD Eibar
Scored in
0%
of matches (Overall)
Upgrade to Premium! Extra 300 Profitable Leagues.
+ Corner Stats & Cards

Premium will get you more wins. 300 Extra leagues known to be profitable and less tracked by the bookies. Plus, you get Corner stats and Card stats along with CSV downloads. Subscribe today!

UNLOCKTotal Cards / Match

* Sum of bookings per match between Pamplona and SD Eibar

Cards
Booked / Match
CD Pamplona
Cards
Booked / Match
SD Eibar
Match CardsPamplonaSD EibarAverage
Over 2.5
Over 3.5
Over 4.5
Over 5.5
Over 6.5
Team CardsPamplonaSD EibarAverage
Cards For Average
Over 0.5 For
Over 1.5 For
Over 2.5 For
Over 3.5 For
Cards AgainstPamplonaSD EibarAverage
Over 0.5 Against
Over 1.5 Against
Over 2.5 Against
Over 3.5 Against

Total Match Cards for CD Pamplona and SD Eibar. League AVG is Spain Copa del Rey's average. There were 0 cards in 20 matches in the 2026/2027 season.

Spain Copa del Rey Card Stats

First / Second Half WDL

HT Form
 
HT Form
CD Pamplona Logo
1.00
Half-Time

SD Eibar logoSD Eibar is +50% better in terms of Half Time Form

1.50
Half-Time
SD Eibar Logo
1H/2H WDLPamplonaSD Eibar
Win % 1st Half14%40%
Win % 2nd Half0%40%
Draw % 1st Half57%30%
Draw % 2nd Half86%50%
Loss % 1st Half29%30%
Loss % 2nd Half14%10%

CD Pamplona and SD Eibar's first half and second half card stats for your predictions.

Half CardsPamplonaSD EibarAverage
1H Cards For Average
2H Cards For Average
1H Total Cards AVG
2H Total Cards AVG
1H Had More Cards %
2H Had More Cards %
Over X 1H/2H CardsPamplonaSD EibarAverage
1H Over 0.5 Cards For
2H Over 0.5 Cards For
1H Total Under 2
2H Total Under 2
1H is 2~3 Total Cards
2H is 2~3 Total Cards
1H Total Over 3
2H Total Over 3

Who Will Score First?

CD PamplonaPamplona
 
CD Pamplona

20%

Scored first in 2 / 10 matches

SD EibarSD Eibar
 
SD Eibar

60%

Scored first in 6 / 10 matches

Goals By Minute
Pamplona and SD Eibar's goals by 10 minutes and 15 minutes.

10 MinsPamplonaSD Eibar
0 - 10 Mins5%23%
11 - 20 Mins0%6%
21 - 30 Mins0%10%
31 - 40 Mins14%6%
41 - 50 Mins5%19%
51 - 60 Mins10%3%
61 - 70 Mins14%13%
71 - 80 Mins0%10%
81 - 90 Mins0%10%
15 MinsPamplonaSD Eibar
0 - 15 Mins5%26%
16 - 30 Mins0%13%
31 - 45 Mins19%19%
46 - 60 Mins10%10%
61 - 75 Mins14%19%
76 - 90 Mins0%13%
Scored (10 min)PamplonaSD Eibar
0 - 10 Mins0%20%
11 - 20 Mins0%10%
21 - 30 Mins0%5%
31 - 40 Mins18%10%
41 - 50 Mins0%20%
51 - 60 Mins9%5%
61 - 70 Mins9%20%
71 - 80 Mins0%5%
81 - 90 Mins0%5%
Scored (15 min)PamplonaSD Eibar
0 - 15 Mins0%25%
16 - 30 Mins0%10%
31 - 45 Mins18%20%
46 - 60 Mins9%15%
61 - 75 Mins9%25%
76 - 90 Mins0%5%
Conceded (10 min)PamplonaSD Eibar
0 - 10 Mins10%27%
11 - 20 Mins0%0%
21 - 30 Mins0%18%
31 - 40 Mins10%0%
41 - 50 Mins10%18%
51 - 60 Mins10%0%
61 - 70 Mins20%0%
71 - 80 Mins0%18%
81 - 90 Mins0%18%
Conceded (15 min)PamplonaSD Eibar
0 - 15 Mins10%27%
16 - 30 Mins0%18%
31 - 45 Mins20%18%
46 - 60 Mins10%0%
61 - 75 Mins20%9%
76 - 90 Mins0%27%

45' and 90' includes injury time goals.

Shots, Offsides, Fouls & more

Team ShotsPamplonaSD EibarAverage
Shots / Match7.3311.8010.00
Shots Conversion Rate9%17%13%
Shots On Target / M4.005.105.00
Shots Off Target / M3.336.705.00
Shots Per Goal Scored11.005.908
Team Shots Over 10.50%60%30%
Team Shots Over 11.50%60%30%
Team Shots Over 12.50%30%15%
Team Shots Over 13.50%30%15%
Team Shots Over 14.50%30%15%
Team Shots Over 15.50%30%15%
Team Shots On Target 3.5+33%80%57%
Team Shots On Target 4.5+33%70%52%
Team Shots On Target 5.5+33%50%42%
Team Shots On Target 6.5+0%20%10%
Match ShotsPamplonaSD EibarAverage
Match Shots Over 23.533%80%57%
Match Shots Over 24.533%80%57%
Match Shots Over 25.533%80%57%
Match Shots Over 26.50%80%40%
Match Shots On Target Over 7.5100%80%90%
Match Shots On Target Over 8.533%80%57%
Match Shots On Target Over 9.533%70%52%
Offside StatsPamplonaSD EibarAverage
Offsides / Match5.502.004.00
Over 2.5 Offsides100%33%67%
Over 3.5 Offsides50%0%25%
Misc StatsPamplonaSD EibarAverage
Fouls Committed / Match16.0010.7813.00
Fouled Against / Match1411.4413.00
Average Possession52%44%48%
Draw % FT60%10%35%

Some data are rounded up or down to the nearest percentage, and therefore may equal to 101% when added together.

Free Kicks, Goal Kicks & Throw-ins

Free KicksPamplonaSD EibarAverage
Total Free Kicks AVG3122.2227
FK Total 20.5+100%78%89%
FK Total 21.5+100%44%72%
FK Total 22.5+100%33%67%
FK Total 23.5+100%22%61%
FK Total 24.5+100%22%61%
FK Total 25.5+100%22%61%
Throw-insPamplonaSD EibarAverage
Total Throw-ins AVG5539.5647
Throw-ins Total 37.5+100%67%84%
Throw-ins Total 38.5+100%56%78%
Throw-ins Total 39.5+100%44%72%
Throw-ins Total 40.5+100%33%67%
Throw-ins Total 41.5+100%22%61%
Throw-ins Total 42.5+100%22%61%
Throw-ins Total 43.5+100%22%61%
Throw-ins Total 44.5+100%22%61%

League Table Positions

   Team MP Win GF
Goals For (GF).
The number of goals this
team have scored.
GA
Goals Against (GA).
The number of goals this
team have conceded.
GD
Goal Difference (GD).
Goals Scored - Goals Conceded
AVG
Average Goals Per Match (AVG).
The average number of total goals per match.
Calculated across this season.

1

 AE Prat

0

0%

0

0

0

0

2

 Albacete Balompié

0

0%

0

0

0

0

3

 Almería

0

0%

0

0

0

0

4

 Anaitasuna FT

0

0%

0

0

0

0

5

 Antequera CF

0

0%

0

0

0

0

6

 Arosa

0

0%

0

0

0

0

7

 Athletic Club Bilbao

0

0%

0

0

0

0

8

 Atlético Calatayud

0

0%

0

0

0

0

9

 Atlético Paso

0

0%

0

0

0

0

10

 Atlético Tordesillas

0

0%

0

0

0

0

11

 Barakaldo CF

0

0%

0

0

0

0

12

 Burgos CF

0

0%

0

0

0

0

13

 CA Osasuna

0

0%

0

0

0

0

14

 Calamocha

0

0%

0

0

0

0

15

 Calvo Sotelo

0

0%

0

0

0

0

16

 Castellonense

0

0%

0

0

0

0

17

 CD Alcoyano

0

0%

0

0

0

0

18

 CD Atlético Baleares

0

0%

0

0

0

0

19

 CD Badajoz

0

0%

0

0

0

0

20

 CD Castellón

0

0%

0

0

0

0

21

 CD Coria

0

0%

0

0

0

0

22

 CD Don Benito

0

0%

0

0

0

0

23

 CD Eldense

0

0%

0

0

0

0

24

 CD Guijuelo

0

0%

0

0

0

0

25

 CD Laredo

0

0%

0

0

0

0

26

 CD Numancia

0

0%

0

0

0

0

27

 CD Tenerife

0

0%

0

0

0

0

28

 CD Tudelano

0

0%

0

0

0

0

29

 CD Varea

0

0%

0

0

0

0

30

 CDA Navalcarnero

0

0%

0

0

0

0

31

 CE Europa

0

0%

0

0

0

0

32

 CE Manacor

0

0%

0

0

0

0

33

 CE Sabadell FC

0

0%

0

0

0

0

34

 Celta de Vigo

0

0%

0

0

0

0

35

 Cented Academy

0

0%

0

0

0

0

36

 Ceuta

0

0%

0

0

0

0

37

 Cieza

0

0%

0

0

0

0

38

 Ciudad de Lucena

0

0%

0

0

0

0

39

 Club Portugalete

0

0%

0

0

0

0

40

 Coruxo

0

0%

0

0

0

0

41

 Covadonga

0

0%

0

0

0

0

42

 Cuarte

0

0%

0

0

0

0

43

 Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa

0

0%

0

0

0

0

44

 Cádiz

0

0%

0

0

0

0

45

 Córdoba

0

0%

0

0

0

0

46

 Deportiva Minera

0

0%

0

0

0

0

47

 Deportivo Alavés

0

0%

0

0

0

0

48

 Deportivo La Coruña

0

0%

0

0

0

0

49

 Elche CF

0

0%

0

0

0

0

50

 Extremadura 1924

0

0%

0

0

0

0

51

 FC Andorra

0

0%

0

0

0

0

52

 FC Cartagena

0

0%

0

0

0

0

53

 Getafe CF

0

0%

0

0

0

0

54

 Gimnástica Segoviana CF

0

0%

0

0

0

0

55

 Gimnástica Torrelavega

0

0%

0

0

0

0

56

 Girona FC

0

0%

0

0

0

0

57

 Granada CF

0

0%

0

0

0

0

58

 Lebrijana

0

0%

0

0

0

0

59

 Leganés

0

0%

0

0

0

0

60

 Levante UD

0

0%

0

0

0

0

61

 Llanera

0

0%

0

0

0

0

62

 Manresa

0

0%

0

0

0

0

63

 Mijas Las Lagunas

0

0%

0

0

0

0

64

 Mirandés

0

0%

0

0

0

0

65

 Málaga CF

0

0%

0

0

0

0

66

 Pamplona

0

0%

0

0

0

0

67

 Peña Sport FC

0

0%

0

0

0

0

68

 Pontevedra CF

0

0%

0

0

0

0

69

 Racing Santander

0

0%

0

0

0

0

70

 Rayo Majadahonda

0

0%

0

0

0

0

71

 Rayo Vallecano

0

0%

0

0

0

0

72

 RCD Espanyol

0

0%

0

0

0

0

73

 RCD Mallorca

0

0%

0

0

0

0

74

 Real Betis

0

0%

0

0

0

0

75

 Real Jaén CF

0

0%

0

0

0

0

76

 Real Oviedo

0

0%

0

0

0

0

77

 Real Unión

0

0%

0

0

0

0

78

 Real Valladolid

0

0%

0

0

0

0

79

 Real Zaragoza

0

0%

0

0

0

0

80

 Real Ávila

0

0%

0

0

0

0

81

 Recreativo de Huelva

0

0%

0

0

0

0

82

 Reddis

0

0%

0

0

0

0

83

 Ribadesella

0

0%

0

0

0

0

84

 RSD Alcalá

0

0%

0

0

0

0

85

 Salamanca CF UDS

0

0%

0

0

0

0

86

 SD Amorebieta

0

0%

0

0

0

0

87

 SD Eibar

0

0%

0

0

0

0

88

 SD Huesca

0

0%

0

0

0

0

89

 SD Ponferradina

0

0%

0

0

0

0

90

 Sestao River Club

0

0%

0

0

0

0

91

 Sevilla FC

0

0%

0

0

0

0

92

 Sporting Alcázar

0

0%

0

0

0

0

93

 Sporting Gijón

0

0%

0

0

0

0

94

 Sporting Hortaleza

0

0%

0

0

0

0

95

 SS Reyes

0

0%

0

0

0

0

96

 Tarancón

0

0%

0

0

0

0

97

 Tavernes

0

0%

0

0

0

0

98

 Trival Valderas Alcorcón

0

0%

0

0

0

0

99

 UB Conquense

0

0%

0

0

0

0

100

 UD Las Palmas

0

0%

0

0

0

0

101

 UD Logroñés

0

0%

0

0

0

0

   Team MP Win GF
Goals For (GF).
The number of goals this
team have scored.
GA
Goals Against (GA).
The number of goals this
team have conceded.
GD
Goal Difference (GD).
Goals Scored - Goals Conceded
AVG
Average Goals Per Match (AVG).
The average number of total goals per match.
Calculated across this season.

1

 AE Prat

0

0%

0

0

0

0

2

 Albacete Balompié

0

0%

0

0

0

0

3

 Almería

0

0%

0

0

0

0

4

 Anaitasuna FT

0

0%

0

0

0

0

5

 Antequera CF

0

0%

0

0

0

0

6

 Arosa

0

0%

0

0

0

0

7

 Athletic Club Bilbao

0

0%

0

0

0

0

8

 Atlético Calatayud

0

0%

0

0

0

0

9

 Atlético Paso

0

0%

0

0

0

0

10

 Atlético Tordesillas

0

0%

0

0

0

0

11

 Barakaldo CF

0

0%

0

0

0

0

12

 Burgos CF

0

0%

0

0

0

0

13

 CA Osasuna

0

0%

0

0

0

0

14

 Calamocha

0

0%

0

0

0

0

15

 Calvo Sotelo

0

0%

0

0

0

0

16

 Castellonense

0

0%

0

0

0

0

17

 CD Alcoyano

0

0%

0

0

0

0

18

 CD Atlético Baleares

0

0%

0

0

0

0

19

 CD Badajoz

0

0%

0

0

0

0

20

 CD Castellón

0

0%

0

0

0

0

21

 CD Coria

0

0%

0

0

0

0

22

 CD Don Benito

0

0%

0

0

0

0

23

 CD Eldense

0

0%

0

0

0

0

24

 CD Guijuelo

0

0%

0

0

0

0

25

 CD Laredo

0

0%

0

0

0

0

26

 CD Numancia

0

0%

0

0

0

0

27

 CD Tenerife

0

0%

0

0

0

0

28

 CD Tudelano

0

0%

0

0

0

0

29

 CD Varea

0

0%

0

0

0

0

30

 CDA Navalcarnero

0

0%

0

0

0

0

31

 CE Europa

0

0%

0

0

0

0

32

 CE Manacor

0

0%

0

0

0

0

33

 CE Sabadell FC

0

0%

0

0

0

0

34

 Celta de Vigo

0

0%

0

0

0

0

35

 Cented Academy

0

0%

0

0

0

0

36

 Ceuta

0

0%

0

0

0

0

37

 Cieza

0

0%

0

0

0

0

38

 Ciudad de Lucena

0

0%

0

0

0

0

39

 Club Portugalete

0

0%

0

0

0

0

40

 Coruxo

0

0%

0

0

0

0

41

 Covadonga

0

0%

0

0

0

0

42

 Cuarte

0

0%

0

0

0

0

43

 Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa

0

0%

0

0

0

0

44

 Cádiz

0

0%

0

0

0

0

45

 Córdoba

0

0%

0

0

0

0

46

 Deportiva Minera

0

0%

0

0

0

0

47

 Deportivo Alavés

0

0%

0

0

0

0

48

 Deportivo La Coruña

0

0%

0

0

0

0

49

 Elche CF

0

0%

0

0

0

0

50

 Extremadura 1924

0

0%

0

0

0

0

51

 FC Andorra

0

0%

0

0

0

0

52

 FC Cartagena

0

0%

0

0

0

0

53

 Getafe CF

0

0%

0

0

0

0

54

 Gimnástica Segoviana CF

0

0%

0

0

0

0

55

 Gimnástica Torrelavega

0

0%

0

0

0

0

56

 Girona FC

0

0%

0

0

0

0

57

 Granada CF

0

0%

0

0

0

0

58

 Lebrijana

0

0%

0

0

0

0

59

 Leganés

0

0%

0

0

0

0

60

 Levante UD

0

0%

0

0

0

0

61

 Llanera

0

0%

0

0

0

0

62

 Manresa

0

0%

0

0

0

0

63

 Mijas Las Lagunas

0

0%

0

0

0

0

64

 Mirandés

0

0%

0

0

0

0

65

 Málaga CF

0

0%

0

0

0

0

66

 Pamplona

0

0%

0

0

0

0

67

 Peña Sport FC

0

0%

0

0

0

0

68

 Pontevedra CF

0

0%

0

0

0

0

69

 Racing Santander

0

0%

0

0

0

0

70

 Rayo Majadahonda

0

0%

0

0

0

0

71

 Rayo Vallecano

0

0%

0

0

0

0

72

 RCD Espanyol

0

0%

0

0

0

0

73

 RCD Mallorca

0

0%

0

0

0

0

74

 Real Betis

0

0%

0

0

0

0

75

 Real Jaén CF

0

0%

0

0

0

0

76

 Real Oviedo

0

0%

0

0

0

0

77

 Real Unión

0

0%

0

0

0

0

78

 Real Valladolid

0

0%

0

0

0

0

79

 Real Zaragoza

0

0%

0

0

0

0

80

 Real Ávila

0

0%

0

0

0

0

81

 Recreativo de Huelva

0

0%

0

0

0

0

82

 Reddis

0

0%

0

0

0

0

83

 Ribadesella

0

0%

0

0

0

0

84

 RSD Alcalá

0

0%

0

0

0

0

85

 Salamanca CF UDS

0

0%

0

0

0

0

86

 SD Amorebieta

0

0%

0

0

0

0

87

 SD Eibar

0

0%

0

0

0

0

88

 SD Huesca

0

0%

0

0

0

0

89

 SD Ponferradina

0

0%

0

0

0

0

90

 Sestao River Club

0

0%

0

0

0

0

91

 Sevilla FC

0

0%

0

0

0

0

92

 Sporting Alcázar

0

0%

0

0

0

0

93

 Sporting Gijón

0

0%

0

0

0

0

94

 Sporting Hortaleza

0

0%

0

0

0

0

95

 SS Reyes

0

0%

0

0

0

0

96

 Tarancón

0

0%

0

0

0

0

97

 Tavernes

0

0%

0

0

0

0

98

 Trival Valderas Alcorcón

0

0%

0

0

0

0

99

 UB Conquense

0

0%

0

0

0

0

100

 UD Las Palmas

0

0%

0

0

0

0

101

 UD Logroñés

0

0%

0

0

0

0

* Spain Copa del Rey Form Table is also available

/
https://cdn.footystats.org/
- Starts in ### min'
- Starts in ### Hr'
Live'
- Started'
●Soon
●Started
no