Skott - Andra Divisionen

Lag Skott

# Team Över 10.5 Över 11.5 Över 12.5 Över 13.5 Över 14.5 Över 15.5
1Fénix LogoFénix56%50%46%28%18%18%
2Rentistas LogoRentistas44%33%33%30%22%19%
3Atenas LogoAtenas44%33%30%22%15%15%
4Cerrito LogoCerrito40%36%24%24%20%20%
5Plaza Colonia LogoPlaza Colonia38%31%23%19%12%8%
6Oriental LogoOriental38%24%7%7%3%0%
7Uruguay Montevideo FC LogoUruguay Montevideo FC38%31%23%12%12%4%
8Paysandu FC LogoPaysandu FC38%33%25%21%21%8%
9Miramar Misiones LogoMiramar Misiones37%15%15%11%11%7%
10Tacuarembó LogoTacuarembó33%17%17%8%8%4%
11Colón LogoColón28%20%12%12%12%12%
12River Plate LogoRiver Plate26%26%22%15%11%11%
13Huracán LogoHuracán22%11%7%7%7%7%
14La Luz LogoLa Luz19%12%8%8%8%8%

Match Skott

# Team Över 23.5 Över 24.5 Över 25.5 Över 26.5
1Cerrito LogoCerrito28%28%28%24%
2Paysandu FC LogoPaysandu FC28%28%25%17%
3Tacuarembó LogoTacuarembó28%28%25%17%
4Uruguay Montevideo FC LogoUruguay Montevideo FC27%27%23%23%
5Rentistas LogoRentistas26%26%26%19%
6Atenas LogoAtenas26%26%22%19%
7Miramar Misiones LogoMiramar Misiones26%26%26%22%
8Plaza Colonia LogoPlaza Colonia23%23%19%19%
9River Plate LogoRiver Plate22%22%15%15%
10Huracán LogoHuracán22%22%19%11%
11Fénix LogoFénix21%21%18%18%
12Oriental LogoOriental17%17%14%10%
13Colón LogoColón16%16%16%16%
14La Luz LogoLa Luz8%8%8%8%

Spelare - Skott tagna

No data

Skott - Uruguay

/se/
https://cdn.footystats.org/
- Startar om### min'
- Startar om### H'
Live'
- Startad
●Snart
●Startad
no

Laddar statistik

GÅ MED I PREMIUM. VINST NU.