Sondre Eide Blikas Stats

Club Team : Træff
Position : Defender
Nationality : Norway
Kit Number : #28
Age : 25 (March 26, 2001)

2026

This Season (2026) & Career Stats

6.44
Average Rating in the leagueDefender Rank : N/A (Not enough matches)
Competition
MP
Goals
Conceded
CS
Clean Sheets (CS).
Table of teams with the highest number of matches where they conceded 0 goals. Stats are taken from League runs only.
* Team must have played a minimum of 7 matches before they qualify for this CS table.
Yellow Cards
Red Cards
Min'
Minutes Played

Total 2026

2

0

1

0

0
0

28'

Competition
MP
Goals
Conceded
CS
Clean Sheets (CS).
Table of teams with the highest number of matches where they conceded 0 goals. Stats are taken from League runs only.
* Team must have played a minimum of 7 matches before they qualify for this CS table.
Yellow Cards
Red Cards
Min'
Minutes Played

Total 2026

2

0

1

0

0
0

28'

Above is the career stats for Sondre Eide Blikås. Sondre Eide Blikås has played a total of 2 matches, scored 0 goals, and accumulated 0 assists. Sondre has played the most amount of matches at 2 Division Group 1 with 2 apperances in Norway. Stats do not include club and international friendlies.

Per 90 minute stats in the 2 Division Group 1

3.21Conceded / 90'
1 Goals in 2 Games
0 Percentile
0%Clean Sheets
0 Clean Sheets in 2 Games
13th Percentile
0.00Cards Per 90'
0 Cards Total
25th Percentile

Sondre Eide Blikas Stats - Detailed

2 Division Group 1 Stats for Sondre Eide Blikås

GeneralTotalPer 90 MinutesPercentile
Matches Played2N/A
0
Minutes2814 min' per appearance
0
Matches Started0N/A
0
Matches Subbed In2N/AN/A
Matches Subbed Out0N/AN/A

Defending Stats

DefendingTotalPer 90 or %Percentile
Goals Conceded13.21
0
Minutes Per Goal Conceded28 min'N/A
0
Clean Sheets00%
13
Tackles00.00
42
Interceptions00.00
6
Ground Duels1127.50
99
Ground Duels Won512.50
99
Aerial Duels Won512.50
99
Dribbled Past00.00
99
Clearances00.00
11
Shots Blocked00.00
36
Penalties Given Away00.00
99

As a Defender, Sondre Eide Blikas has conceded 1 goals and kept 0 clean sheets in 2 matches in the 2 Division Group 1 2026 season. That means when Eide Blikas is on the pitch, his team conceded a goal every 28 minutes. Moreover, he's made 0.00 tackles and 0.00 interceptions for every 90 minutes he was on the pitch. Eide Blikas is also racking up about 0.00 clearances at the same time.

Yellow Cards, Red Cards and Foul Stats

Cards & FoulsTotalPer 90Percentile
Yellow Cards0N/AN/A
Red Cards0N/AN/A
Total Cards00
25
Minutes Per BookingNo BookingsN/A
25
Cards Over 0.500%
26
Fouls Committed25.00
99
Fouled Against00.00
7

Sondre Eide Blikas hasn't received any bookings (yellow cards or red cards) during this 2 Division Group 1 season.

Goals and xG (Expected Goals)

Goals, xG, ShotsTotalPer 90 MinutesPercentile
Goals Scored00
44
Goal Involvement00
34
Goals at Home00
56
Goals at Away00
60
Expected Goals (xG)0.300.75
99
Non-Penalty xG (npxG)0.300.75
99
Penalties Scored0N/AN/A
Hat-tricks0N/AN/A
3 or More Goals0N/AN/A
2 or More Goals0N/AN/A
Minutes Per Goal0 min' / goalN/AN/A

Sondre Eide Blikas has not scored any goals so far in the 2 Division Group 1 2026 season. We'll see how he performs in the upcoming games.

Shots Taken

Shots DataTotalPer 90 MinutesPercentile
Shots Taken410.00
99
Shots On Target
1/ 4
2.50
99
Shots Off Target
3/ 4
7.50
99
Hit The Woodwork0 times0.00
83
Shot Conversion Rate0.00%N/A
46
Shot Accuracy25.00%N/A
42
Shots Per Goal Scored0.00N/AN/A

Sondre Eide Blikas has taken 4 shots in 2 matches so far in the 2 Division Group 1 2026 season. Of the 4 shots, 1 shots were on target and the other 3 shots were off target. That means that Eide Blikas's shooting accuracy is 25.00%. He scores a goal for every 0.00 shots he takes and takes 10.00 shots per 90 minutes on the pitch.

Assists, Passing, & Chance Creation Stats

Assists & PassingTotalPer 90 MinutesPercentile
Assists00
68
Expected Assists (xA)0.010.03
24
Passes1127.50
65
Successful Passes
5/ 11
12.50
35
Pass Completion Rate45.45%N/A
3
Key Passes00.00
19
Crosses00.00
18
Successful Crosses
0/ 0
0.00
36
Cross Completion Rate0.00%N/A
36
Minutes Per AssistNo AssistsN/AN/A

Sondre Eide Blikas hasn't assisted any goals during this 2 Division Group 1 season.

Dribbling & Offside Stats

Dribbles & OffsidesTotalPer 90 MinutesPercentile
Dribbles12.50
90
Successful Dribbles00.00
20
Dribble Success Rate0.00%N/A
20
Dispossesed25.00
0
Offsides00.00
62

Penalty Stats

PenaltiesThis SeasonCareer
Penalty Conversion RateNo PensNo Pens
Penalties Taken00
Penalties Scored00
Penalties Missed00

Sondre Eide Blikas has not taken any penalty kicks in his career yet (based on all the season data that we have at FootyStats). His penalty kick stats will be updated once he takes a pen in an official fixture.

Sondre Eide Blikås's Statistical Analysis

Sondre Eide Blikås is a Defender who has appeared in 2 matches this season in 2 Division Group 1, playing a total of 28 minutes. Sondre Eide Blikås concedes an average of 3.21 goals for every 90 minutes that the player is on the pitch. Their Clean Sheets ratio is currently at 0%. That means Sondre Eide Blikås has kept a Clean Sheet in 0 matches out of the 2 that the player has played in. See how they rank against other 2 Division Group 1 Players.

Sondre Eide Blikås scored a total of 0 goals so far this season in the league, which places him at 26th in the Træff squad's Top Scorers list.

Minute by Minute

Scores a goal every N/A minutes (No Goals)

No Assists

No Bookings

Penalty Record (Career)
PEN
Scored 0 / 0 penalties
Missed 0 / 0 penalties
 
Penalty Conversion Rate : N/A
Rank by Output (Current League)

Goal Rank

N/A / 246 Players

Goals Conceded Rank

N/A / 95 Players

Previous Seasons' Performances

/
https://cdn.footystats.org/
- Starts in ### min'
- Starts in ### Hr'
Live'
- Started'
●Soon
●Started
no

Get Profitable Predictions In Your Email!