Loading
#
Starting 11
Forwards
Midfielders
Defenders
Goalkeeper
#
Substitutes
Forwards
Midfielders
Defenders
Goalkeeper
#
Starting 11
Forwards
Midfielders
Defenders
Goalkeeper
#
Substitutes
Forwards
Midfielders
Defenders
Goalkeeper
GPT-5 AI Stats Summary
Eidsvold vs Grorud, Week 17 (2026). Status: incomplete. The numbers sketch a home-forward narrative with a leaning to goals.
Home edge: Eidsvold win rate at home sits at 75% with a home xG of 2.06; Grorud away xG for is 1.52 and away...*Eidsvold TF and Grorud IL's average prediction data across current season
- W
- W
- W
- W
- W
- W
- L
- W
- W
- W
- W
- W
- L
- W
- W
- W
- L
- L
- W
- W
- L
- W
- W
- W
- L
- W
- L
- L
- W
- W
+ Corner Stats & Cards
Premium will get you more wins. 300 Extra leagues known to be profitable and less tracked by the bookies. Plus, you get Corner stats and Card stats along with CSV downloads. Subscribe today!
Eidsvold
69%
Scored first in 11 / 16 matches
Grorud
47%
Scored first in 7 / 15 matches
Goals By Minute
Eidsvold and Grorud's goals by 10 minutes and 15 minutes.
| 10 Mins | Eidsvold | Grorud |
|---|---|---|
| 0 - 10 Mins | 9% | 10% |
| 11 - 20 Mins | 13% | 10% |
| 21 - 30 Mins | 11% | 5% |
| 31 - 40 Mins | 9% | 15% |
| 41 - 50 Mins | 11% | 8% |
| 51 - 60 Mins | 7% | 18% |
| 61 - 70 Mins | 7% | 8% |
| 71 - 80 Mins | 15% | 5% |
| 81 - 90 Mins | 18% | 21% |
| 15 Mins | Eidsvold | Grorud |
|---|---|---|
| 0 - 15 Mins | 16% | 18% |
| 16 - 30 Mins | 16% | 8% |
| 31 - 45 Mins | 15% | 23% |
| 46 - 60 Mins | 13% | 18% |
| 61 - 75 Mins | 15% | 10% |
| 76 - 90 Mins | 25% | 23% |
| Scored (10 min) | Eidsvold | Grorud |
|---|---|---|
| 0 - 10 Mins | 10% | 13% |
| 11 - 20 Mins | 15% | 13% |
| 21 - 30 Mins | 12% | 4% |
| 31 - 40 Mins | 10% | 13% |
| 41 - 50 Mins | 10% | 13% |
| 51 - 60 Mins | 10% | 13% |
| 61 - 70 Mins | 10% | 8% |
| 71 - 80 Mins | 15% | 0% |
| 81 - 90 Mins | 10% | 25% |
| Scored (15 min) | Eidsvold | Grorud |
|---|---|---|
| 0 - 15 Mins | 20% | 25% |
| 16 - 30 Mins | 17% | 4% |
| 31 - 45 Mins | 15% | 25% |
| 46 - 60 Mins | 15% | 13% |
| 61 - 75 Mins | 17% | 8% |
| 76 - 90 Mins | 17% | 25% |
| Conceded (10 min) | Eidsvold | Grorud |
|---|---|---|
| 0 - 10 Mins | 7% | 7% |
| 11 - 20 Mins | 7% | 7% |
| 21 - 30 Mins | 7% | 7% |
| 31 - 40 Mins | 7% | 20% |
| 41 - 50 Mins | 14% | 0% |
| 51 - 60 Mins | 0% | 27% |
| 61 - 70 Mins | 0% | 7% |
| 71 - 80 Mins | 14% | 13% |
| 81 - 90 Mins | 43% | 13% |
| Conceded (15 min) | Eidsvold | Grorud |
|---|---|---|
| 0 - 15 Mins | 7% | 7% |
| 16 - 30 Mins | 14% | 13% |
| 31 - 45 Mins | 14% | 20% |
| 46 - 60 Mins | 7% | 27% |
| 61 - 75 Mins | 7% | 13% |
| 76 - 90 Mins | 50% | 20% |
45' and 90' includes injury time goals.
| Team | MP | Win | GF | GA | GD | Pts | AVG | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eidsvold |
16 | 75% | 41 | 14 | 27 | 38 | 3.44 |
2 |
Kjelsås |
16 | 75% | 36 | 21 | 15 | 37 | 3.56 |
3 |
Levanger |
16 | 69% | 35 | 19 | 16 | 33 | 3.38 |
4 |
Hønefoss |
16 | 63% | 44 | 24 | 20 | 32 | 4.25 |
5 |
Grorud |
15 | 53% | 24 | 15 | 9 | 26 | 2.60 |
6 |
Lørenskog |
16 | 50% | 27 | 24 | 3 | 26 | 3.19 |
7 |
Stjørdals-Blink |
16 | 44% | 29 | 28 | 1 | 23 | 3.56 |
8 |
Tromsdalen |
15 | 47% | 24 | 27 | -3 | 23 | 3.40 |
9 |
Rana |
16 | 38% | 30 | 32 | -2 | 20 | 3.88 |
10 |
Junkeren |
16 | 38% | 22 | 28 | -6 | 20 | 3.13 |
11 |
Skeid |
16 | 25% | 22 | 34 | -12 | 13 | 3.50 |
12 |
Follo |
16 | 19% | 20 | 35 | -15 | 12 | 3.44 |
13 |
Ullensaker / Kisa II |
16 | 19% | 21 | 54 | -33 | 10 | 4.69 |
14 |
Trygg/Lade |
16 | 13% | 19 | 39 | -20 | 8 | 3.63 |
| Team | MP | Win | GF | GA | GD | Pts | AVG | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eidsvold |
16 | 75% | 41 | 14 | 27 | 38 | 3.44 |
2 |
Kjelsås |
16 | 75% | 36 | 21 | 15 | 37 | 3.56 |
3 |
Levanger |
16 | 69% | 35 | 19 | 16 | 33 | 3.38 |
4 |
Hønefoss |
16 | 63% | 44 | 24 | 20 | 32 | 4.25 |
5 |
Grorud |
15 | 53% | 24 | 15 | 9 | 26 | 2.60 |
6 |
Lørenskog |
16 | 50% | 27 | 24 | 3 | 26 | 3.19 |
7 |
Stjørdals-Blink |
16 | 44% | 29 | 28 | 1 | 23 | 3.56 |
8 |
Tromsdalen |
15 | 47% | 24 | 27 | -3 | 23 | 3.40 |
9 |
Rana |
16 | 38% | 30 | 32 | -2 | 20 | 3.88 |
10 |
Junkeren |
16 | 38% | 22 | 28 | -6 | 20 | 3.13 |
11 |
Skeid |
16 | 25% | 22 | 34 | -12 | 13 | 3.50 |
12 |
Follo |
16 | 19% | 20 | 35 | -15 | 12 | 3.44 |
13 |
Ullensaker / Kisa II |
16 | 19% | 21 | 54 | -33 | 10 | 4.69 |
14 |
Trygg/Lade |
16 | 13% | 19 | 39 | -20 | 8 | 3.63 |
* Norway 2 Division Group 2 Form Table is also available
Showing the most recently used lineup for Eidsvold and Grorud.
#
Starting 11
Forwards
Midfielders
Defenders
Goalkeeper
#
Substitutes
Forwards
Midfielders
Defenders
Goalkeeper
#
Starting 11
Forwards
Midfielders
Defenders
Goalkeeper
#
Substitutes
Forwards
Midfielders
Defenders
Goalkeeper
* Stats from 2026 season of 2 Division Group 2
* Stats from 2026 season of 2 Division Group 2
* Stats from 2026 season of 2 Division Group 2
* Stats from 2026 season of 2 Division Group 2
* Stats from 2026 season of 2 Division Group 2
* Stats from 2026 season of 2 Division Group 2
Green Odds are the best odds for that market. Red Odds are the lowest odds for that market.
Channels Showing Eidsvold vs Grorud
Direktesport






