Loading

Buer Logo

Buer
(0%)

1
Matches

0%
0%
100%

1 Wins

Roj Logo

Roj
(100%)

Buer vs Roj's head to head record shows that in the previous 1 meetings, Buer has won 0 times, Roj has won 1 times, and 0 ended in a draw. Buer scored 1 goals and Roj scored 2 goals in these matches.

100%Over 1.5
1 / 1 matches
100%Over 2.5
1 / 1 matches
0%Over 3.5
0 / 1 matches
100%BTTS
1 / 1 matches
0%Clean Sheets
Buer
0%Clean Sheets
Roj

Buer v Roj Past H2H Results & Fixtures

Prediction Stats- Buer v Roj

84%Over 2.5
League Average : 79%
92%Over 1.5
League Average : 93%
67%BTTS
League Average : 68%
3.59Goals / Match
League Average : 3.95
Over 1.5, FH/2H, Tips
Over 8.5, 9.5 & Tips

*Buer and Roj's average prediction data across current season

What do these stat terms mean? Read the Glossary

Current Form - Who Will Win?

Form - Overall
 
Form - Overall
Buer Logo
0.83
  • D
    Buer

    Buer

    State Leagues Westfalen 2

    2 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Türkspor Dortmund 2000 e.V.

    Türkspor Dortmund

  • L
    TuS Erndtebrück 1895

    Erndtebrück

    State Leagues Westfalen 2

    2 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Buer

    Buer

  • W
    Buer

    Buer

    State Leagues Westfalen 2

    2 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SC Obersprockhövel

    Obersprockhövel

  • L
    BSV Schüren

    Schüren

    State Leagues Westfalen 2

    3 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Buer

    Buer

  • D
    Buer

    Buer

    State Leagues Westfalen 2

    3 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SG Finnentrop / Bamenohl

    Finnentrop / Bamenohl

Roj logoRoj is +171% better in terms of Points Per Game

2.25
  • L
    Roj

    Roj

    State Leagues Westfalen 2

    0 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Wanne Eickel

    Wanne Eickel

  • W
    Kamen

    Kamen

    State Leagues Westfalen 2

    0 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Roj

    Roj

  • W
    Roj

    Roj

    State Leagues Westfalen 2

    5 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Türkspor Dortmund 2000 e.V.

    Türkspor Dortmund

  • L
    TuS Erndtebrück 1895

    Erndtebrück

    State Leagues Westfalen 2

    4 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Roj

    Roj

  • W
    Roj

    Roj

    State Leagues Westfalen 2

    4 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SC Obersprockhövel

    Obersprockhövel

Roj Logo

Goals Scored Who will score more?

Roj is +67% better in terms of Goals Scored

1.5 Goals / Match

Buer at Home

2.5 Goals / Match

Roj at Away

Scored Per GameBuerRoj
Over 0.592%83%
Over 1.542%75%
Over 2.517%50%
Over 3.50%25%
Failed To Score8%17%
Scored 1st/2nd HalfBuerRoj
Scored in 1H100%100%
Scored in 2H100%100%
Scored in Both Halves0%0%
Scored Average 1H00
Scored Average 2H0.000.00

* Stats include both home and away games that Buer and Roj have played.

Goals Conceded Who will concede goals?

Roj is +35% better in terms of Goals Conceded

1.92 Conceded / Match

Buer at Home

1.25 Conceded / Match

Roj at Away

Conceded / GameBuerRoj
Over 0.592%67%
Over 1.567%33%
Over 2.533%17%
Over 3.50%8%
Clean Sheets8%33%
Conceded 1st/2nd HalfBuerRoj
1H Clean Sheet0%0%
2H Clean Sheet0%0%
Conceded Average 1H00
Conceded Average 2H0.000.00

* Goals conceded data include both home and away games that Buer and Roj have played.

Over 2.5 & BTTS Predictions How many goals in this match?

Buer and Roj's Over 0.5 ~ 4.5 and BTTS data.

Match GoalsBuerRojAverage
Over 0.5100%100%100%
Over 1.592%92%92%
Over 2.575%92%84%
Over 3.542%58%50%
Over 4.517%33%25%
BTTS83%50%67%
BTTS & Win8%42%25%
BTTS & Draw33%0%17%
BTTS & Over 2.575%50%63%
BTTS No & Over 2.50%42%21%
First Half GoalsBuerRojAverage
BTTS First Half
Over 0.5 FH
Over 1.5 FH
Over 2.5 FH
2nd Half GoalsBuerRojAverage
BTTS 2nd Half
BTTS Both Halves
Over 0.5 2H
Over 1.5 2H
Over 2.5 2H
Under X GoalsBuerRojAverage
Under 0.50%0%0%
Under 1.58%8%8%
Under 2.525%8%17%
Under 3.558%42%50%
Under 4.583%67%75%
First/Second HalfBuerRojAverage
Under 0.5 FH100%100%100%
Under 1.5 FH100%100%100%
Under 2.5 FH100%100%100%
Under 0.5 2H100%100%100%
Under 1.5 2H100%100%100%
Under 2.5 2H100%100%100%

Number of Corners How many corner kicks will there be?

UNLOCKCorners / Match

* Average Corner Kicks per match between Buer and Roj

/ Match
Corners Earned
/ Match
Corners Earned
Match CornersBuerRojAverage
Over 6
Over 7
Over 8
Over 9
Over 10
Over 11
Over 12
Over 13
First HalfBuerRojAverage
FH Average
FH Over 4
FH Over 5
FH Over 6
Second HalfBuerRojAverage
2H Average
2H Over 4
2H Over 5
2H Over 6

Total Match Corners for Buer and Roj. League AVG is Germany State Leagues Westfalen 2's average across 96 matches in the 2026/2027 season.

Germany State Leagues Westfalen 2 Corner Stats

Team Corners Corners Earned / Against

Buer and Roj's individual team corner data.

Team CornersBuerRojAverage
Corners Earned / Match
Corners Against / Match
Over 2.5 Corners For
Over 3.5 Corners For
Over 4.5 Corners For
Over 2.5 Corners Against
Over 3.5 Corners Against
Over 4.5 Corners Against

Will Buer Score?

Buer
 
Roj
Buer
Scored in
92%
of matches (Overall)

Medium Chance

There is a Medium Chance that Buer will score a goal based on our data.
Roj
Clean Sheets in
33%
of matches (Overall)

Will Roj Score?

Buer
 
Roj
Buer
Clean Sheets in
8%
of matches (Overall)

High Chance

There is a High Chance that Roj will score a goal based on our data.
Roj
Scored in
83%
of matches (Overall)
Upgrade to Premium! Extra 300 Profitable Leagues.
+ Corner Stats & Cards

Premium will get you more wins. 300 Extra leagues known to be profitable and less tracked by the bookies. Plus, you get Corner stats and Card stats along with CSV downloads. Subscribe today!

UNLOCKTotal Cards / Match

* Sum of bookings per match between Buer and Roj

Cards
Booked / Match
Buer
Cards
Booked / Match
Roj
Match CardsBuerRojAverage
Over 2.5
Over 3.5
Over 4.5
Over 5.5
Over 6.5
Team CardsBuerRojAverage
Cards For Average
Over 0.5 For
Over 1.5 For
Over 2.5 For
Over 3.5 For
Cards AgainstBuerRojAverage
Over 0.5 Against
Over 1.5 Against
Over 2.5 Against
Over 3.5 Against

Total Match Cards for Buer and Roj. League AVG is Germany State Leagues Westfalen 2's average. There were 0 cards in 96 matches in the 2026/2027 season.

Germany State Leagues Westfalen 2 Card Stats

First / Second Half WDL

HT Form
 
HT Form
Buer Logo
0.00
Half-Time

Both Teams are equal in terms of Half Time Form

0.00
Half-Time
Roj Logo
1H/2H WDLBuerRoj
Win % 1st Half0%0%
Win % 2nd Half0%0%
Draw % 1st Half0%0%
Draw % 2nd Half0%0%
Loss % 1st Half0%0%
Loss % 2nd Half0%0%

Buer and Roj's first half and second half card stats for your predictions.

Half CardsBuerRojAverage
1H Cards For Average
2H Cards For Average
1H Total Cards AVG
2H Total Cards AVG
1H Had More Cards %
2H Had More Cards %
Over X 1H/2H CardsBuerRojAverage
1H Over 0.5 Cards For
2H Over 0.5 Cards For
1H Total Under 2
2H Total Under 2
1H is 2~3 Total Cards
2H is 2~3 Total Cards
1H Total Over 3
2H Total Over 3

Who Will Score First?

BuerBuer
 
Buer

8%

Scored first in 1 / 12 matches

RojRoj
 
Roj

17%

Scored first in 2 / 12 matches

Shots, Offsides, Fouls & more

Team ShotsBuerRojAverage
Shots / Match0.000.000.00
Shots Conversion RateN/AN/AN/A
Shots On Target / M0.000.000.00
Shots Off Target / M0.000.000.00
Shots Per Goal ScoredN/AN/AN/A
Team Shots Over 10.50%0%0%
Team Shots Over 11.50%0%0%
Team Shots Over 12.50%0%0%
Team Shots Over 13.50%0%0%
Team Shots Over 14.50%0%0%
Team Shots Over 15.50%0%0%
Team Shots On Target 3.5+0%0%0%
Team Shots On Target 4.5+0%0%0%
Team Shots On Target 5.5+0%0%0%
Team Shots On Target 6.5+0%0%0%
Match ShotsBuerRojAverage
Match Shots Over 23.50%0%0%
Match Shots Over 24.50%0%0%
Match Shots Over 25.50%0%0%
Match Shots Over 26.50%0%0%
Match Shots On Target Over 7.50%0%0%
Match Shots On Target Over 8.50%0%0%
Match Shots On Target Over 9.50%0%0%
Offside StatsBuerRojAverage
Offsides / Match0.000.000.00
Over 2.5 Offsides0%0%0%
Over 3.5 Offsides0%0%0%
Misc StatsBuerRojAverage
Fouls Committed / Match0.000.000.00
Fouled Against / Match000.00
Average Possession0%0%0%
Draw % FT33%0%17%

Some data are rounded up or down to the nearest percentage, and therefore may equal to 101% when added together.

League Table Positions

   Team MP Win GF
Goals For (GF).
The number of goals this
team have scored.
GA
Goals Against (GA).
The number of goals this
team have conceded.
GD
Goal Difference (GD).
Goals Scored - Goals Conceded
PtsAVG
Average Goals Per Match (AVG).
The average number of total goals per match.
Calculated across this season.

1

 Roj

12

75%

30

15

15

27

3.75

2

 Iserlohn

12

67%

32

19

13

25

4.25

3

 Finnentrop / Bamenohl

12

42%

33

21

12

21

4.50

4

 Erndtebrück

12

50%

28

20

8

21

4.00

5

 Wacker Obercastrop

12

42%

26

17

9

19

3.58

6

 Hagen 1911

12

50%

25

26

-1

19

4.25

7

 Concordia Wiemelhausen

12

42%

33

28

5

18

5.08

8

 Vestia Disteln

12

42%

27

27

0

18

4.50

9

 Holzwickeder SC

12

33%

23

23

0

16

3.83

10

 Schüren

12

33%

21

23

-2

16

3.67

11

 Germania Salchendorf

12

42%

19

31

-12

16

4.17

12

 Wanne Eickel

12

33%

16

20

-4

14

3.00

13

 Obersprockhövel

12

33%

16

21

-5

14

3.08

14

 Buer

12

17%

18

23

-5

10

3.42

15

 Türkspor Dortmund

12

17%

18

26

-8

10

3.67

16

 Kamen

12

0%

14

39

-25

2

4.42

   Team MP Win GF
Goals For (GF).
The number of goals this
team have scored.
GA
Goals Against (GA).
The number of goals this
team have conceded.
GD
Goal Difference (GD).
Goals Scored - Goals Conceded
PtsAVG
Average Goals Per Match (AVG).
The average number of total goals per match.
Calculated across this season.

1

 Roj

12

75%

30

15

15

27

3.75

2

 Iserlohn

12

67%

32

19

13

25

4.25

3

 Finnentrop / Bamenohl

12

42%

33

21

12

21

4.50

4

 Erndtebrück

12

50%

28

20

8

21

4.00

5

 Wacker Obercastrop

12

42%

26

17

9

19

3.58

6

 Hagen 1911

12

50%

25

26

-1

19

4.25

7

 Concordia Wiemelhausen

12

42%

33

28

5

18

5.08

8

 Vestia Disteln

12

42%

27

27

0

18

4.50

9

 Holzwickeder SC

12

33%

23

23

0

16

3.83

10

 Schüren

12

33%

21

23

-2

16

3.67

11

 Germania Salchendorf

12

42%

19

31

-12

16

4.17

12

 Wanne Eickel

12

33%

16

20

-4

14

3.00

13

 Obersprockhövel

12

33%

16

21

-5

14

3.08

14

 Buer

12

17%

18

23

-5

10

3.42

15

 Türkspor Dortmund

12

17%

18

26

-8

10

3.67

16

 Kamen

12

0%

14

39

-25

2

4.42

* Germany State Leagues Westfalen 2 Form Table is also available

/
https://cdn.footystats.org/
- Starts in ### min'
- Starts in ### Hr'
Live'
- Started'
●Soon
●Started
no