Loading

1. FC Saarbrucken logo
2.33
WWD
1. FC Saarbrucken
3.00
WWW
Düsseldorfer TuS Fortuna 1895
Düsseldorfer TuS Fortuna 1895 logo
This is an early season match or a cup match that has ended. We show season stats instead of last 10 stats after 3 days of match end to keep more consistent records.

Final Results

DataSaarbruckenFortuna Düsseldorf
Possession26%74%
Shots832
Cards25
Corners616
Fouls1316
Offsides50
Fouls1316
xG1.344.13

Prediction Stats- Saarbrucken v Fortuna Düsseldorf

84%Over 2.5
DFB Pokal Average : 71%
84%Over 1.5
DFB Pokal Average : 84%
84%BTTS
DFB Pokal Average : 66%
4.00Goals / Match
DFB Pokal Average : 4
Over 1.5, FH/2H, Tips
Over 8.5, 9.5 & Tips

*1. FC Saarbrucken and Düsseldorfer TuS Fortuna 1895's average prediction data across current season

Head to Head Record Saarbrucken vs Fortuna Düsseldorf

* Previous Match Data between these 2 teams are not available
What do these stat terms mean? Read the Glossary

Form - Who Will Win?

Form - Overall
 
Form - Overall
1. FC Saarbrucken Logo
2.33
  • W
    1. FC Saarbrucken

    Saarbrucken

    DFB Pokal

    3 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SSV Jahn 2000 Regensburg

    Jahn Regensburg

  • W
    1. FC Saarbrucken

    Saarbrucken

    DFB Pokal

    3 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    1. FC Köln

    Köln

  • D
    1. FC Saarbrucken

    Saarbrucken

    DFB Pokal

    0 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Karlsruher SC

    Karlsruher SC

  • All

  • Home

  • Away

Saarbrucken
Balingen
FSV Frankfurt
Saarbrucken
Saarbrucken
Karlsruher SC
Saarbrucken
TuS RW Koblenz
TSV Steinbach
Saarbrucken
  • Past

  • Next

Düsseldorfer TuS Fortuna 1895 logoFortuna Düsseldorf is +29% better in terms of Points Per Game

3.00
  • W
    FC 08 Villingen

    Villingen

    DFB Pokal

    1 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 0 )

    Düsseldorfer TuS Fortuna 1895

    Fortuna Düsseldorf

  • W
    Düsseldorfer TuS Fortuna 1895

    Fortuna Düsseldorf

    DFB Pokal

    2 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 1 )

    FC Erzgebirge Aue

    Erzgebirge Aue

  • W
    1. FC Kaiserslautern

    Kaiserslautern

    DFB Pokal

    2 - 5

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 1 )

    Düsseldorfer TuS Fortuna 1895

    Fortuna Düsseldorf

Düsseldorfer TuS Fortuna 1895 Logo
  • All

  • Home

  • Away

Fortuna Düsseldorf
Hertha BSC
Freiburg
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Borussia M'gladbach
Wolfsburg
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Kaiserslautern
Fortuna Düsseldorf
  • Past

  • Next

Upgrade to Premium! Extra 300 Profitable Leagues.
+ Corner Stats & Cards

Premium will get you more wins. 300 Extra leagues known to be profitable and less tracked by the bookies. Plus, you get Corner stats and Card stats along with CSV downloads. Subscribe today!

Goals Scored Who will score more?

Fortuna Düsseldorf is +67% better in terms of Goals Scored

2 Goals / Match

Saarbrucken at Home

3.33 Goals / Match

Fortuna Düsseldorf at Away

Scored Per GameSaarbruckenFortuna Düsseldorf
Over 0.567%100%
Over 1.567%100%
Over 2.567%67%
Over 3.50%33%
Failed To Score33%0%
Scored 1st/2nd HalfSaarbruckenFortuna Düsseldorf
Scored in 1H0%67%
Scored in 2H67%100%
Scored in Both Halves0%67%
Scored Average 1H00.67
Scored Average 2H22.67

* Stats include both home and away games that 1. FC Saarbrucken and Düsseldorfer TuS Fortuna 1895have played.

Goals Conceded Who will concede goals?

Both Teams are equal in terms of Goals Conceded

1.33 Conceded / Match

Saarbrucken at Home

1.33 Conceded / Match

Fortuna Düsseldorf at Away

Conceded / GameSaarbruckenFortuna Düsseldorf
Over 0.567%100%
Over 1.567%33%
Over 2.50%0%
Over 3.50%0%
Clean Sheets33%0%
Conceded 1st/2nd HalfSaarbruckenFortuna Düsseldorf
1H Clean Sheet100%0%
2H Clean Sheet33%100%
Conceded Average 1H01.33
Conceded Average 2H1.330

* Goals conceded data include both home and away games that 1. FC Saarbrucken and Düsseldorfer TuS Fortuna 1895have played.

Over 2.5 & BTTS Tips How many goals in this match?

1. FC Saarbrucken and Düsseldorfer TuS Fortuna 1895's Over 0.5 ~ 4.5 and BTTS data.

Match GoalsSaarbruckenFortuna DüsseldorfAverage
Over 0.567%100%84%
Over 1.567%100%84%
Over 2.567%100%84%
Over 3.567%67%67%
Over 4.567%33%50%
BTTS67%100%84%
BTTS & Win67%100%84%
BTTS & Draw0%0%0%
BTTS & Over 2.567%100%84%
BTTS No & Over 2.50%0%0%
First Half GoalsSaarbruckenFortuna DüsseldorfAverage
BTTS First Half
Over 0.5 FH
Over 1.5 FH
Over 2.5 FH
2nd Half GoalsSaarbruckenFortuna DüsseldorfAverage
BTTS 2nd Half
BTTS Both Halves
Over 0.5 2H
Over 1.5 2H
Over 2.5 2H
Under X GoalsSaarbruckenFortuna DüsseldorfAverage
Under 0.533%0%17%
Under 1.533%0%17%
Under 2.533%0%17%
Under 3.533%33%33%
Under 4.533%67%50%
First/Second HalfSaarbruckenFortuna DüsseldorfAverage
Under 0.5 FH100%0%50%
Under 1.5 FH100%33%67%
Under 2.5 FH100%67%84%
Under 0.5 2H33%0%17%
Under 1.5 2H33%33%33%
Under 2.5 2H33%33%33%

Latest User Predictions

Prediction
Coins
4.50@ Home Win@Abdoulchakour
50

Number of Corners How many corner kicks will there be?

UNLOCKCorners / Match

* Average Corner Kicks per match between Saarbrucken and Fortuna Düsseldorf

/ Match
Corners Earned
/ Match
Corners Earned
Match CornersSaarbruckenFortuna DüsseldorfAverage
Over 6
Over 7
Over 8
Over 9
Over 10
Over 11
Over 12
Over 13
First HalfSaarbruckenFortuna DüsseldorfAverage
FH Average
FH Over 4
FH Over 5
FH Over 6
Second HalfSaarbruckenFortuna DüsseldorfAverage
2H Average
2H Over 4
2H Over 5
2H Over 6

Total Match Corners for 1. FC Saarbrucken and Düsseldorfer TuS Fortuna 1895. League AVG is Germany DFB Pokal's average across 56 matches in the 2019/2020 season.

Germany DFB Pokal Corner Stats

Team Corners Corners Earned / Against

1. FC Saarbrucken and Düsseldorfer TuS Fortuna 1895's individual team corner data.

Team CornersSaarbruckenFortuna DüsseldorfAverage
Corners Earned / Match
Corners Against / Match
Over 2.5 Corners For
Over 3.5 Corners For
Over 4.5 Corners For
Over 2.5 Corners Against
Over 3.5 Corners Against
Over 4.5 Corners Against

Will Saarbrucken Score?

Saarbrucken
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf
1. FC Saarbrucken
Scored in
67%
of matches (Overall)

High Chance

There is a High Chance that Saarbrucken will score a goal based on our data.
Düsseldorfer TuS Fortuna 1895
Clean Sheets in
0%
of matches (Overall)
Saarbrucken
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf
1. FC Saarbrucken
Clean Sheets in
33%
of matches (Overall)

High Chance

There is a High Chance that Fortuna Düsseldorf will score a goal based on our data.
Düsseldorfer TuS Fortuna 1895
Scored in
100%
of matches (Overall)
Upgrade to Premium! Extra 300 Profitable Leagues.
+ Corner Stats & Cards

Premium will get you more wins. 300 Extra leagues known to be profitable and less tracked by the bookies. Plus, you get Corner stats and Card stats along with CSV downloads. Subscribe today!

Number of Cards

UNLOCKTotal Cards / Match

* Sum of bookings per match between Saarbrucken and Fortuna Düsseldorf

Cards
Booked / Match
1. FC Saarbrucken
Cards
Booked / Match
Düsseldorfer TuS Fortuna 1895
Match CardsSaarbruckenFortuna DüsseldorfAverage
Over 2.5
Over 3.5
Over 4.5
Over 5.5
Over 6.5
Team CardsSaarbruckenFortuna DüsseldorfAverage
Cards For Average
Over 0.5 For
Over 1.5 For
Over 2.5 For
Over 3.5 For
Cards AgainstSaarbruckenFortuna DüsseldorfAverage
Over 0.5 Against
Over 1.5 Against
Over 2.5 Against
Over 3.5 Against

Total Match Cards for 1. FC Saarbrucken and Düsseldorfer TuS Fortuna 1895. League AVG is Germany DFB Pokal's average. There were 261 cards in 56 matches in the 2019/2020 season.

Germany DFB Pokal Card Stats

First / Second Half WDL

HT Form
 
HT Form
1. FC Saarbrucken Logo
1.00
Half-Time

1. FC Saarbrucken logoSaarbrucken is +203% better in terms of Half Time Form

0.33
Half-Time
Düsseldorfer TuS Fortuna 1895 Logo
1H/2H WDLSaarbruckenFortuna Düsseldorf
Win % 1st Half0%0%
Win % 2nd Half67%100%
Draw % 1st Half100%33%
Draw % 2nd Half33%0%
Loss % 1st Half0%67%
Loss % 2nd Half0%0%

1st Half / 2nd Half Cards

1. FC Saarbrucken and Düsseldorfer TuS Fortuna 1895's first half and second half card stats for your predictions.

Half CardsSaarbruckenFortuna DüsseldorfAverage
1H Cards For Average
2H Cards For Average
1H Total Cards AVG
2H Total Cards AVG
1H Had More Cards %
2H Had More Cards %
Over X 1H/2H CardsSaarbruckenFortuna DüsseldorfAverage
1H Over 0.5 Cards For
2H Over 0.5 Cards For
1H Total Under 2
2H Total Under 2
1H is 2~3 Total Cards
2H is 2~3 Total Cards
1H Total Over 3
2H Total Over 3

Who Will Score First?

1. FC SaarbruckenSaarbrucken
 
1. FC Saarbrucken

67%

Scored first in 2 / 3 matches

Düsseldorfer TuS Fortuna 1895Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
Düsseldorfer TuS Fortuna 1895

33%

Scored first in 1 / 3 matches

Goals By Minute
Saarbrucken and Fortuna Düsseldorf's goals by 10 minutes and 15 minutes.

10 MinsSaarbruckenFortuna Düsseldorf
0 - 10 Mins0%14%
11 - 20 Mins0%7%
21 - 30 Mins0%0%
31 - 40 Mins0%7%
41 - 50 Mins0%21%
51 - 60 Mins30%7%
61 - 70 Mins20%7%
71 - 80 Mins20%14%
81 - 90 Mins30%7%
15 MinsSaarbruckenFortuna Düsseldorf
0 - 15 Mins0%21%
16 - 30 Mins0%0%
31 - 45 Mins0%21%
46 - 60 Mins30%14%
61 - 75 Mins30%14%
76 - 90 Mins40%14%
Scored (10 min)SaarbruckenFortuna Düsseldorf
0 - 10 Mins0%10%
11 - 20 Mins0%0%
21 - 30 Mins0%0%
31 - 40 Mins0%0%
41 - 50 Mins0%20%
51 - 60 Mins50%10%
61 - 70 Mins0%10%
71 - 80 Mins17%20%
81 - 90 Mins33%10%
Scored (15 min)SaarbruckenFortuna Düsseldorf
0 - 15 Mins0%10%
16 - 30 Mins0%0%
31 - 45 Mins0%10%
46 - 60 Mins50%20%
61 - 75 Mins0%20%
76 - 90 Mins50%20%
Conceded (10 min)SaarbruckenFortuna Düsseldorf
0 - 10 Mins0%25%
11 - 20 Mins0%25%
21 - 30 Mins0%0%
31 - 40 Mins0%25%
41 - 50 Mins0%25%
51 - 60 Mins0%0%
61 - 70 Mins50%0%
71 - 80 Mins25%0%
81 - 90 Mins25%0%
Conceded (15 min)SaarbruckenFortuna Düsseldorf
0 - 15 Mins0%50%
16 - 30 Mins0%0%
31 - 45 Mins0%50%
46 - 60 Mins0%0%
61 - 75 Mins75%0%
76 - 90 Mins25%0%

45' and 90' includes injury time goals.

Shots, Offsides, Fouls & more

Team ShotsSaarbruckenFortuna DüsseldorfAverage
Shots / Match10.3320.3315.00
Shots Conversion Rate19%16%18%
Shots On Target / M6.338.678.00
Shots Off Target / M4.0011.678.00
Shots Per Goal Scored5.176.106
Team Shots Over 10.533%100%67%
Team Shots Over 11.533%100%67%
Team Shots Over 12.533%100%67%
Team Shots Over 13.533%100%67%
Team Shots Over 14.533%100%67%
Team Shots Over 15.50%100%50%
Team Shots On Target 3.5+67%100%84%
Team Shots On Target 4.5+67%100%84%
Team Shots On Target 5.5+67%100%84%
Team Shots On Target 6.5+67%100%84%
Match ShotsSaarbruckenFortuna DüsseldorfAverage
Match Shots Over 23.533%100%67%
Match Shots Over 24.533%100%67%
Match Shots Over 25.533%67%50%
Match Shots Over 26.533%67%50%
Match Shots On Target Over 7.567%100%84%
Match Shots On Target Over 8.567%100%84%
Match Shots On Target Over 9.567%100%84%
Offside StatsSaarbruckenFortuna DüsseldorfAverage
Offsides / Match3.675.675.00
Over 2.5 Offsides67%100%84%
Over 3.5 Offsides67%67%67%
Misc StatsSaarbruckenFortuna DüsseldorfAverage
Fouls Committed / Match16.3313.0015.00
Fouled Against / Match17.6714.3316.00
Average Possession43%68%56%
Draw % FT33%0%17%

Some data are rounded up or down to the nearest percentage, and therefore may equal to 101% when added together.

Referee

Deniz Aytekin

Cards & BookingsStat
Matches Refereed
(in FooyStats Data)
212 games
Cards / Match4.35 cards
Cards (Home Team) / Match2.01 cards
Cards (Away Team) / Match2.34 cards
Over 0.5 Cards99%
Over 1.5 Cards93%
Over 2.5 Cards80%
Over 3.5 Cards65%
Over 4.5 Cards42%
Over 5.5 Cards26%
Minutes / Card18 minutes
Pens & GoalsStat
Penalties / Match0.29
Home Team Pens / Match0.17
Away Team Pens / Match0.12
Goals / Match2.85 goals
Home Team Scored1.58 goals
Away Team Scored1.27 goals

Referee stats (Deniz Aytekin) use the most recent data. Not pre-match data.

League Table Positions

   Team MP Win GF
Goals For (GF).
The number of goals this
team have scored.
GA
Goals Against (GA).
The number of goals this
team have conceded.
GD
Goal Difference (GD).
Goals Scored - Goals Conceded
AVG
Average Goals Per Match (AVG).
The average number of total goals per match.
Calculated across this season.

1

 Bayer Leverkusen

0

0%

0

0

0

0

2

 Bayern München

0

0%

0

0

0

0

3

 Eintracht Frankfurt

0

0%

0

0

0

0

4

 Fortuna Düsseldorf

0

0%

0

0

0

0

5

 Saarbrucken

0

0%

0

0

0

0

6

 Schalke 04

0

0%

0

0

0

0

7

 Union Berlin

0

0%

0

0

0

0

8

 Werder Bremen

0

0%

0

0

0

0

   Team MP Win GF
Goals For (GF).
The number of goals this
team have scored.
GA
Goals Against (GA).
The number of goals this
team have conceded.
GD
Goal Difference (GD).
Goals Scored - Goals Conceded
AVG
Average Goals Per Match (AVG).
The average number of total goals per match.
Calculated across this season.

1

 Bayer Leverkusen

0

0%

0

0

0

0

2

 Bayern München

0

0%

0

0

0

0

3

 Eintracht Frankfurt

0

0%

0

0

0

0

4

 Fortuna Düsseldorf

0

0%

0

0

0

0

5

 Saarbrucken

0

0%

0

0

0

0

6

 Schalke 04

0

0%

0

0

0

0

7

 Union Berlin

0

0%

0

0

0

0

8

 Werder Bremen

0

0%

0

0

0

0

* Germany DFB Pokal Form Table is also available

Which Players Will Score?

Who Will Get Booked?

Cards Per 90 Minutes

FT Result
Stats
bet365
10Bet
Ladbrokes
BetClic
bwin
Betsson
Intertops
Interwetten
Coral
Skybet
Unibet
Betfair
888Sport
Tipico
Pncl
BetCRIS
Dafabet
WilliamHill
Sbo
1xbet
Marathon
188Bet
Bovada
5 Dimes
TitanBet
Nitrogen Sports
Planetwin365
Saarbrucken
67%
3.75
3.65
3.25
3.43
3.90
3.60
3.90
4.50
3.30
3.60
3.70
3.40
3.90
3.60
3.69
3.63
3.40
3.70
3.40
4.07
3.74
3.15
3.75
3.71
3.80
3.37
3.48
Draw
17%
3.60
3.55
3.40
3.47
3.50
3.60
3.50
3.60
3.40
3.50
3.55
3.25
3.65
3.40
3.41
3.60
3.68
3.70
3.20
3.64
3.78
3.30
3.60
3.62
3.70
3.37
3.28
Fortuna Düsseldorf
100%
1.91
1.91
2.15
2.09
1.95
2.05
1.80
1.80
2.15
2.00
1.95
2.00
1.88
1.90
2.08
1.97
2.11
1.91
2.12
1.86
1.93
2.16
1.91
1.99
2.00
2.19
2.01

Green Odds are the best odds for that market. Red Odds are the lowest odds for that market.

Over/Under
Stats
bet365
bwin
Unibet
Pncl
Betfair
Marathon
Sbo
Ladbrokes
10Bet
Interwetten
1xbet
Dafabet
Bovada
Tipico
BetCRIS
5 Dimes
Over 0.5
84%
1.04
1.04
1.04
-
1.04
1.01
-
1.04
1.02
1.02
1.01
-
-
-
1.04
-
Over 1.5
84%
1.22
1.25
1.22
1.23
1.22
1.22
-
1.22
1.22
1.22
1.22
-
-
-
1.24
1.24
Over 2.5
84%
1.80
1.75
1.74
1.85
1.87
1.77
1.86
1.67
1.77
1.70
1.79
1.85
1.74
1.70
1.76
1.76
Over 3.5
67%
2.75
2.75
2.95
3.15
2.88
2.74
-
2.65
2.85
2.75
2.74
3.04
-
-
2.86
2.96
Over 4.5
50%
5.50
4.75
5.75
6.47
6.50
4.85
-
4.80
5.20
4.90
4.84
-
-
-
5.30
5.70
Under 0.5
17%
13.00
8.75
14.00
-
11.00
11.25
-
13.00
11.00
14.00
11.00
-
-
-
14.00
-
Under 1.5
17%
4.00
3.60
4.30
4.23
4.10
4.10
-
4.00
3.90
3.80
4.10
-
-
-
4.08
4.34
Under 2.5
17%
2.00
2.00
2.08
2.01
1.90
2.16
2.04
2.05
2.05
2.00
2.19
2.05
2.05
2.00
2.07
2.17
Under 3.5
33%
1.40
1.40
1.40
1.37
1.36
1.43
-
1.40
1.38
1.40
1.43
1.39
-
-
1.43
1.42
Under 4.5
50%
1.14
1.15
1.15
1.12
1.10
1.14
-
1.15
1.13
1.15
1.14
-
-
-
1.16
1.16
Result 1st Half
Stats
bet365
bwin
10Bet
Marathon
Unibet
Betfair
Tipico
Pncl
Sbo
1xbet
Bovada
BetCRIS
Dafabet
Ladbrokes
Interwetten
188Bet
5 Dimes
Saarbrucken
0%
4.33
4.10
4.05
4.20
4.10
3.75
3.90
4.32
3.80
4.20
4.15
4.00
4.10
4.00
4.55
4.10
4.50
Draw
67%
2.25
2.15
2.15
2.33
2.20
2.10
2.15
2.20
2.08
2.33
2.20
2.20
2.13
2.15
2.20
2.10
2.35
Fortuna Düsseldorf
0%
2.60
2.50
2.50
2.45
2.55
2.70
2.60
2.73
2.65
2.45
2.55
2.50
2.58
2.50
2.30
2.63
2.43
Over/Under 2nd Half
Stats
bwin
Marathon
Ladbrokes
10Bet
bet365
1xbet
BetCRIS
Over 0.5
84%
1.20
1.21
1.17
-
1.18
1.21
1.19
Over 1.5
67%
1.91
1.98
1.80
1.91
1.83
1.98
1.95
-
Over 2.5
67%
3.80
4.05
3.50
-
3.75
4.04
3.90
Under 0.5
16%
4.10
4.45
4.60
-
4.50
4.44
4.40
Under 1.5
33%
1.80
1.83
1.91
1.80
1.83
1.83
1.78
-
Under 2.5
33%
1.22
1.24
1.25
-
1.25
1.24
1.22
Over/Under 2nd Half
Stats
bet365
Over 0.5
84%
1.18
Over 1.5
67%
1.83
Over 2.5
67%
3.75
Under 0.5
16%
4.50
Under 1.5
33%
1.83
Under 2.5
33%
1.25
Double Chance
Stats
bet365
bwin
10Bet
Marathon
Unibet
Betfair
Sbo
1xbet
BetCRIS
Ladbrokes
1X
-
1.80
1.80
1.80
1.89
1.85
1.80
1.65
1.90
1.80
1.83
X2
-
1.25
1.25
1.25
1.28
1.27
1.22
1.28
1.30
1.30
1.25
12
-
1.29
1.25
1.27
1.28
1.29
1.25
1.31
1.30
1.30
1.28
Team To Score First
Stats
bwin
10Bet
Marathon
Betfair
BetCRIS
Ladbrokes
Saarbrucken
67%
2.35
2.40
2.50
2.30
2.30
2.37
Draw
-
8.75
11.25
11.25
10.00
14.00
13.00
Fortuna Düsseldorf
33%
1.65
1.65
1.71
1.73
1.65
1.67
Result 2nd Half
Stats
bet365
bwin
10Bet
Unibet
BetCRIS
Marathon
Ladbrokes
Betfair
1xbet
Saarbrucken
67%
3.50
3.70
3.40
3.70
3.60
3.82
3.60
3.50
3.82
Draw
17%
2.62
2.55
2.65
2.63
2.60
2.68
2.65
2.50
2.68
Fortuna Düsseldorf
100%
2.20
2.25
2.15
2.23
2.25
2.27
2.20
2.40
2.27
Over/Under 1st Half
Stats
bet365
bwin
10Bet
Marathon
Unibet
Betfair
Pncl
1xbet
BetCRIS
Dafabet
Ladbrokes
Interwetten
Over 0.5
50%
1.36
1.35
1.38
1.33
1.30
1.33
1.42
1.33
1.35
1.40
1.36
1.31
Over 1.5
34%
2.62
2.50
2.85
2.50
2.70
2.60
2.97
2.50
2.50
2.81
2.62
2.40
Over 2.5
17%
7.00
5.75
6.95
6.05
7.00
7.00
-
6.05
6.25
-
6.50
5.20
Under 0.5
50%
3.00
2.95
2.85
3.32
3.15
3.00
2.93
3.32
3.05
2.92
2.90
3.15
Under 1.5
66%
1.44
1.48
1.38
1.53
1.41
1.44
1.41
1.53
1.48
1.43
1.44
1.50
Under 2.5
83%
1.10
1.10
1.07
1.13
1.08
1.07
-
1.13
1.11
-
1.10
1.12
Clean Sheet - Home
Stats
bet365
10Bet
Yes
33%
5.00
4.60
No
67%
1.17
1.17
Both Teams To Score
Stats
bet365
Unibet
Marathon
Ladbrokes
bwin
10Bet
Betfair
Interwetten
1xbet
BetCRIS
Yes
84%
1.67
1.61
1.66
1.60
1.65
1.62
1.65
1.63
1.70
1.65
No
16%
2.10
2.23
2.22
2.20
2.10
2.10
2.20
2.15
2.10
2.15
BTTS 1st Half
Stats
bet365
bwin
Marathon
Unibet
Betfair
1xbet
BetCRIS
Ladbrokes
Interwetten
Yes
34%
4.33
3.90
3.95
4.30
4.00
3.94
3.90
4.00
3.60
No
66%
1.20
1.22
1.25
1.19
1.22
1.25
1.22
1.20
1.25
BTTS 2nd Half
Stats
bet365
Marathon
Unibet
Betfair
1xbet
Ladbrokes
Interwetten
Yes
34%
2.75
3.10
2.90
3.00
3.10
2.70
2.95
No
66%
1.40
1.37
1.33
1.36
1.37
1.40
1.35
Win To Nil
Stats
10Bet
bet365
Betfair
Ladbrokes
Fortuna Düsseldorf
-
3.45
3.60
3.75
3.60
Saarbrucken
-
6.00
7.00
6.00
7.00
Corners Over Under
Stats
1xbet
10Bet
Marathon
Pncl
bwin
Betfair
Over 10.5
2.79
-
2.53
-
2.75
3.30
Over 11.5
3.88
-
3.45
-
4.00
4.80
Over 7.5
1.39
-
1.29
-
1.33
1.45
Over 8.5
1.65
-
1.53
1.65
1.60
1.80
-
Over 9.5
2.14
1.83
1.92
2.14
2.05
2.40
-
-
Under 10.5
1.42
-
1.52
-
1.40
1.29
Under 11.5
1.23
-
1.30
-
1.20
1.14
Under 7.5
2.86
-
3.56
-
3.10
2.55
Under 8.5
2.17
-
2.50
2.27
2.20
1.91
-
Under 9.5
1.70
1.83
1.88
1.72
1.70
1.50
-
-
Corners 1x2
Stats
1xbet
10Bet
Marathon
Unibet
bwin
Saarbrucken
-
2.80
2.65
2.92
3.25
3.25
Draw
-
9.50
7.75
8.10
7.50
6.75
Fortuna Düsseldorf
-
1.63
1.56
1.64
1.50
1.53
Clean Sheet - Away
Stats
bet365
Yes
0%
3.00
No
100%
1.36

Streams / TV

Channels Showing Saarbrucken vs Fortuna Düsseldorf

Arena Sport (BiH)

Arena Sport (Cro)

Arena Sport (Ser)

bet365

Chance

Fortuna

Fortuna PL

Fortuna SK

Nordicbet

Nova Sport (Bul)

Nova Sport 2 (Cze)

Sky Sport (Ger)

Sport 1 (Hun)

Sport TV (Por)

STS.pl

Telekom Sport (Rom)

Tipsport

Tipsport SK

TV3 Sport (Den)

Unibet FR

Viaplay (Den)

Viaplay (Fin)

Viaplay (Nor)

Viaplay (Swe)

Viasat Fotbool (Swe)

Viasat Urheilu

ViaSport

Winlinebet

×
Add Predictions
/
https://cdn.footystats.org/
- Starts in ### min'
- Starts in ### Hr'
Live'
- Started'
Soon
Started
no

Loading Stats

JOIN PREMIUM. PROFIT NOW