Loading

WFA logo
0.00
WFA
0.00
Raahe
Raahe logo

Final Results

7 - 2

Goal Timings were not recorded for this match

* Post-Match data such as shots, cards, and corners are not yet available yet for this match. Will be added soon.

Prediction Stats- WFA v Raahe

0%Over 2.5
League Average : 75%
0%Over 1.5
League Average : 75%
0%BTTS
League Average : 50%
0.00Goals / Match
League Average : 3.75
Over 1.5, FH/2H, Tips
Over 8.5, 9.5 & Tips

ChatGPT LogoGPT-5 AI Stats Summary

WFA vs Raahe — Finland, 2026. Kick-off: March 22. Status: incomplete. This fixture reads like a data integrity test more than a football match: goal timings are listed as recorded, yet no actual timings appear in the log, and the stadium is u...

Register to be a user (free) to view GPT-5 stats analysis »

*WFA and Raahe's average prediction data across current season

Head to Head Record WFA vs Raahe

* Previous Match Data between these 2 teams are not available
This is an early season match or a cup match that has ended. We show season stats instead of last 10 stats after 3 days of match end to keep more consistent records.
What do these stat terms mean? Read the Glossary

Current Form - Who Will Win?

Form - Overall
 
Form - Overall
WFA Logo
0.00
    • All

    • Home

    • Away

    • Past

    • Next

    Both Teams are equal in terms of Points Per Game

    0.00
      Raahe Logo
      • All

      • Home

      • Away

      • Past

      • Next

      Goals Scored Who will score more?

      Both Teams are equal in terms of Goals Scored

      0 / M

      WFA at Home

      0 / M

      Raahe at Away

      Scored Per GameWFARaahe
      Over 0.50%0%
      Over 1.50%0%
      Over 2.50%0%
      Over 3.50%0%
      Failed To Score0%0%
      Scored 1st/2nd HalfWFARaahe
      Scored in 1H100%100%
      Scored in 2H100%100%
      Scored in Both Halves0%0%
      Scored Average 1H00
      Scored Average 2H00

      * Stats include both home and away games that WFA and Raahe have played.

      Goals Conceded Who will concede goals?

      Both Teams are equal in terms of Goals Conceded

      0 /M

      WFA at Home

      0 /M

      Raahe at Away

      Conceded / GameWFARaahe
      Over 0.50%0%
      Over 1.50%0%
      Over 2.50%0%
      Over 3.50%0%
      Clean Sheets0%0%
      Conceded 1st/2nd HalfWFARaahe
      1H Clean Sheet0%0%
      2H Clean Sheet0%0%
      Conceded Average 1H00
      Conceded Average 2H00

      * Goals conceded data include both home and away games that WFA and Raahe have played.

      Over 2.5 & BTTS Predictions How many goals in this match?

      WFA and Raahe's Over 0.5 ~ 4.5 and BTTS data.

      Match GoalsWFARaaheAverage
      Over 0.50%0%0%
      Over 1.50%0%0%
      Over 2.50%0%0%
      Over 3.50%0%0%
      Over 4.50%0%0%
      BTTS0%0%0%
      BTTS & Win0%0%0%
      BTTS & Draw0%0%0%
      BTTS & Over 2.50%0%0%
      BTTS No & Over 2.50%0%0%
      First Half GoalsWFARaaheAverage
      BTTS First Half
      Over 0.5 FH
      Over 1.5 FH
      Over 2.5 FH
      2nd Half GoalsWFARaaheAverage
      BTTS 2nd Half
      BTTS Both Halves
      Over 0.5 2H
      Over 1.5 2H
      Over 2.5 2H
      Under X GoalsWFARaaheAverage
      Under 0.50%0%0%
      Under 1.50%0%0%
      Under 2.50%0%0%
      Under 3.50%0%0%
      Under 4.50%0%0%
      First/Second HalfWFARaaheAverage
      Under 0.5 FH100%100%100%
      Under 1.5 FH100%100%100%
      Under 2.5 FH100%100%100%
      Under 0.5 2H100%100%100%
      Under 1.5 2H100%100%100%
      Under 2.5 2H100%100%100%

      Number of Corners How many corner kicks will there be?

      UNLOCKCorners / Match

      * Average Corner Kicks per match between WFA and Raahe

      / Match
      Corners Earned
      / Match
      Corners Earned
      Match CornersWFARaaheAverage
      Over 6
      Over 7
      Over 8
      Over 9
      Over 10
      Over 11
      Over 12
      Over 13
      First HalfWFARaaheAverage
      FH Average
      FH Over 4
      FH Over 5
      FH Over 6
      Second HalfWFARaaheAverage
      2H Average
      2H Over 4
      2H Over 5
      2H Over 6

      Total Match Corners for WFA and Raahe. League AVG is Finland Womens Cup's average across 4 matches in the 2026 season.

      Finland Womens Cup Corner Stats

      Team Corners Corners Earned / Against

      WFA and Raahe's individual team corner data.

      Team CornersWFARaaheAverage
      Corners Earned / Match
      Corners Against / Match
      Over 2.5 Corners For
      Over 3.5 Corners For
      Over 4.5 Corners For
      Over 2.5 Corners Against
      Over 3.5 Corners Against
      Over 4.5 Corners Against

      Will WFA Score?

      WFA
       
      Raahe
      WFA
      Scored in
      0%
      of matches (Overall)

      Uncertain

      There is an Uncertainty whether WFA will score a goal based on our data.
      Raahe
      Clean Sheets in
      0%
      of matches (Overall)

      Will Raahe Score?

      WFA
       
      Raahe
      WFA
      Clean Sheets in
      0%
      of matches (Overall)

      Uncertain

      There is an Uncertainty whether Raahe will score a goal based on our data.
      Raahe
      Scored in
      0%
      of matches (Overall)
      Upgrade to Premium! Extra 300 Profitable Leagues.
      + Corner Stats & Cards

      Premium will get you more wins. 300 Extra leagues known to be profitable and less tracked by the bookies. Plus, you get Corner stats and Card stats along with CSV downloads. Subscribe today!

      UNLOCKTotal Cards / Match

      * Sum of bookings per match between WFA and Raahe

      Cards
      Booked / Match
      WFA
      Cards
      Booked / Match
      Raahe
      Match CardsWFARaaheAverage
      Over 2.5
      Over 3.5
      Over 4.5
      Over 5.5
      Over 6.5
      Team CardsWFARaaheAverage
      Cards For Average
      Over 0.5 For
      Over 1.5 For
      Over 2.5 For
      Over 3.5 For
      Cards AgainstWFARaaheAverage
      Over 0.5 Against
      Over 1.5 Against
      Over 2.5 Against
      Over 3.5 Against

      Total Match Cards for WFA and Raahe. League AVG is Finland Womens Cup's average. There were 0 cards in 4 matches in the 2026 season.

      Finland Womens Cup Card Stats

      First / Second Half WDL

      HT Form
       
      HT Form
      WFA Logo
      0.00
      Half-Time

      Both Teams are equal in terms of Half Time Form

      0.00
      Half-Time
      Raahe Logo
      1H/2H WDLWFARaahe
      Win % 1st Half0%0%
      Win % 2nd Half0%0%
      Draw % 1st Half0%0%
      Draw % 2nd Half0%0%
      Loss % 1st Half0%0%
      Loss % 2nd Half0%0%

      WFA and Raahe's first half and second half card stats for your predictions.

      Half CardsWFARaaheAverage
      1H Cards For Average
      2H Cards For Average
      1H Total Cards AVG
      2H Total Cards AVG
      1H Had More Cards %
      2H Had More Cards %
      Over X 1H/2H CardsWFARaaheAverage
      1H Over 0.5 Cards For
      2H Over 0.5 Cards For
      1H Total Under 2
      2H Total Under 2
      1H is 2~3 Total Cards
      2H is 2~3 Total Cards
      1H Total Over 3
      2H Total Over 3

      Who Will Score First?

      WFAWFA
       
      WFA

      0%

      Scored first in 0 / 0 matches

      RaaheRaahe
       
      Raahe

      0%

      Scored first in 0 / 0 matches

      Shots, Offsides, Fouls & more

      Team ShotsWFARaaheAverage
      Shots / Match0.000.000.00
      Shots Conversion RateN/AN/AN/A
      Shots On Target / M0.000.000.00
      Shots Off Target / M0.000.000.00
      Shots Per Goal ScoredN/AN/AN/A
      Team Shots Over 10.50%0%0%
      Team Shots Over 11.50%0%0%
      Team Shots Over 12.50%0%0%
      Team Shots Over 13.50%0%0%
      Team Shots Over 14.50%0%0%
      Team Shots Over 15.50%0%0%
      Team Shots On Target 3.5+0%0%0%
      Team Shots On Target 4.5+0%0%0%
      Team Shots On Target 5.5+0%0%0%
      Team Shots On Target 6.5+0%0%0%
      Match ShotsWFARaaheAverage
      Match Shots Over 23.50%0%0%
      Match Shots Over 24.50%0%0%
      Match Shots Over 25.50%0%0%
      Match Shots Over 26.50%0%0%
      Match Shots On Target Over 7.50%0%0%
      Match Shots On Target Over 8.50%0%0%
      Match Shots On Target Over 9.50%0%0%
      Offside StatsWFARaaheAverage
      Offsides / Match0.000.000.00
      Over 2.5 Offsides0%0%0%
      Over 3.5 Offsides0%0%0%
      Misc StatsWFARaaheAverage
      Fouls Committed / Match0.000.000.00
      Fouled Against / Match000.00
      Average Possession0%0%0%
      Draw % FT0%0%0%

      Some data are rounded up or down to the nearest percentage, and therefore may equal to 101% when added together.

      League Table Positions

         Team MP Win GF
      Goals For (GF).
      The number of goals this
      team have scored.
      GA
      Goals Against (GA).
      The number of goals this
      team have conceded.
      GD
      Goal Difference (GD).
      Goals Scored - Goals Conceded
      AVG
      Average Goals Per Match (AVG).
      The average number of total goals per match.
      Calculated across this season.

      1

       Kasiysi W

      1

      100%

      3

      0

      3

      3.00

      2

       ToTe / Betoni W

      1

      100%

      4

      1

      3

      5.00

      3

       Loviisa W

      1

      100%

      1

      0

      1

      1.00

      4

       Haka Juniorit W

      1

      0%

      3

      3

      0

      6.00

      5

       TPV II W

      1

      0%

      3

      3

      0

      6.00

      6

       Apassit W

      0

      0%

      0

      0

      0

      0

      7

       EuPa W

      0

      0%

      0

      0

      0

      0

      8

       GBK W

      0

      0%

      0

      0

      0

      0

      9

       HauPa II W

      0

      0%

      0

      0

      0

      0

      10

       HJK III W

      0

      0%

      0

      0

      0

      0

      11

       I-HK W

      0

      0%

      0

      0

      0

      0

      12

       Ilves III

      0

      0%

      0

      0

      0

      0

      13

       KaPy W

      0

      0%

      0

      0

      0

      0

      14

       KJP W

      0

      0%

      0

      0

      0

      0

      15

       KoiPS W

      0

      0%

      0

      0

      0

      0

      16

       Kuffen

      0

      0%

      0

      0

      0

      0

      17

       Lahti / T18 Valkoinen

      0

      0%

      0

      0

      0

      0

      18

       LLuja

      0

      0%

      0

      0

      0

      0

      19

       MaTo

      0

      0%

      0

      0

      0

      0

      20

       MPS W

      0

      0%

      0

      0

      0

      0

      21

       PEP W

      0

      0%

      0

      0

      0

      0

      22

       Raahe

      0

      0%

      0

      0

      0

      0

      23

       SeMi W

      0

      0%

      0

      0

      0

      0

      24

       Sibbo-Vargarna W

      0

      0%

      0

      0

      0

      0

      25

       StaPa De Royale W

      0

      0%

      0

      0

      0

      0

      26

       TamFu

      0

      0%

      0

      0

      0

      0

      27

       Tampere United

      0

      0%

      0

      0

      0

      0

      28

       Tampere United II W

      0

      0%

      0

      0

      0

      0

      29

       TiPS II W

      0

      0%

      0

      0

      0

      0

      30

       TKT

      0

      0%

      0

      0

      0

      0

      31

       TPS III W

      0

      0%

      0

      0

      0

      0

      32

       Tuisku W

      0

      0%

      0

      0

      0

      0

      33

       WFA

      0

      0%

      0

      0

      0

      0

      34

       NuPS W

      1

      0%

      0

      1

      -1

      1.00

      35

       PPJ II

      1

      0%

      0

      3

      -3

      3.00

      36

       TiPS W

      1

      0%

      1

      4

      -3

      5.00

         Team MP Win GF
      Goals For (GF).
      The number of goals this
      team have scored.
      GA
      Goals Against (GA).
      The number of goals this
      team have conceded.
      GD
      Goal Difference (GD).
      Goals Scored - Goals Conceded
      AVG
      Average Goals Per Match (AVG).
      The average number of total goals per match.
      Calculated across this season.

      1

       Kasiysi W

      1

      100%

      3

      0

      3

      3.00

      2

       ToTe / Betoni W

      1

      100%

      4

      1

      3

      5.00

      3

       Loviisa W

      1

      100%

      1

      0

      1

      1.00

      4

       Haka Juniorit W

      1

      0%

      3

      3

      0

      6.00

      5

       TPV II W

      1

      0%

      3

      3

      0

      6.00

      6

       Apassit W

      0

      0%

      0

      0

      0

      0

      7

       EuPa W

      0

      0%

      0

      0

      0

      0

      8

       GBK W

      0

      0%

      0

      0

      0

      0

      9

       HauPa II W

      0

      0%

      0

      0

      0

      0

      10

       HJK III W

      0

      0%

      0

      0

      0

      0

      11

       I-HK W

      0

      0%

      0

      0

      0

      0

      12

       Ilves III

      0

      0%

      0

      0

      0

      0

      13

       KaPy W

      0

      0%

      0

      0

      0

      0

      14

       KJP W

      0

      0%

      0

      0

      0

      0

      15

       KoiPS W

      0

      0%

      0

      0

      0

      0

      16

       Kuffen

      0

      0%

      0

      0

      0

      0

      17

       Lahti / T18 Valkoinen

      0

      0%

      0

      0

      0

      0

      18

       LLuja

      0

      0%

      0

      0

      0

      0

      19

       MaTo

      0

      0%

      0

      0

      0

      0

      20

       MPS W

      0

      0%

      0

      0

      0

      0

      21

       PEP W

      0

      0%

      0

      0

      0

      0

      22

       Raahe

      0

      0%

      0

      0

      0

      0

      23

       SeMi W

      0

      0%

      0

      0

      0

      0

      24

       Sibbo-Vargarna W

      0

      0%

      0

      0

      0

      0

      25

       StaPa De Royale W

      0

      0%

      0

      0

      0

      0

      26

       TamFu

      0

      0%

      0

      0

      0

      0

      27

       Tampere United

      0

      0%

      0

      0

      0

      0

      28

       Tampere United II W

      0

      0%

      0

      0

      0

      0

      29

       TiPS II W

      0

      0%

      0

      0

      0

      0

      30

       TKT

      0

      0%

      0

      0

      0

      0

      31

       TPS III W

      0

      0%

      0

      0

      0

      0

      32

       Tuisku W

      0

      0%

      0

      0

      0

      0

      33

       WFA

      0

      0%

      0

      0

      0

      0

      34

       NuPS W

      1

      0%

      0

      1

      -1

      1.00

      35

       PPJ II

      1

      0%

      0

      3

      -3

      3.00

      36

       TiPS W

      1

      0%

      1

      4

      -3

      5.00

      * Finland Womens Cup Form Table is also available

      /
      https://cdn.footystats.org/
      - Starts in ### min'
      - Starts in ### Hr'
      Live'
      - Started'
      Soon
      Started
      no