Loading

This is an early season match or a cup match that has ended. We show season stats instead of last 10 stats after 3 days of match end to keep more consistent records.

Final Results

DataRennesSevilla FC
Possession49%51%
Shots219
Cards42
Corners102
Fouls198
Offsides12
Fouls198
xG2.221.21

Prediction Stats- Rennes v Sevilla FC

50%Over 2.5
League Average : 62%
60%Over 1.5
League Average : 84%
40%BTTS
League Average : 47%
2.30Goals / Match
League Average : 2.97
Over 1.5, FH/2H, Tips
Over 8.5, 9.5 & Tips

*Stade Rennais FC and Sevilla FC's average prediction data across current season

Head to Head Record - Rennes vs Sevilla FC

Stade Rennais FC Logo

Rennes
(0%)

1
Matches

0%
0%
100%

1 Wins

Sevilla FC Logo

Sevilla FC
(100%)

Rennes vs Sevilla FC's head to head record shows that of the 1 meetings they've had, Rennes has won 0 times and Sevilla FC has won 1 times. 0 fixtures between Rennes and Sevilla FC has ended in a draw.

0%Over 1.5
0 / 1 matches
0%Over 2.5
0 / 1 matches
0%Over 3.5
0 / 1 matches
0%BTTS
0 / 1 matches
0%Clean Sheets
Rennes
100%Clean Sheets
Sevilla FC

Rennes v Sevilla FC Past H2H Results & Fixtures

What do these stat terms mean? Read the Glossary

Form - Who Will Win?

Form - Overall
 
Form - Overall
Stade Rennais FC Logo
0.20
  • D
    Stade Rennais FC

    Rennes

    UEFA Champions League

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    FK Krasnodar

    Krasnodar

  • L
    Sevilla FC

    Sevilla FC

    UEFA Champions League

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Stade Rennais FC

    Rennes

  • L
    Chelsea FC

    Chelsea

    UEFA Champions League

    3 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 0 )

    Stade Rennais FC

    Rennes

  • L
    Stade Rennais FC

    Rennes

    UEFA Champions League

    1 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 1 )

    Chelsea FC

    Chelsea

  • L
    FK Krasnodar

    Krasnodar

    UEFA Champions League

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Stade Rennais FC

    Rennes

  • All

  • Home

  • Away

Rennes
Lens
Krasnodar
Rennes
Strasbourg
Rennes
Rennes
Chelsea
Rennes
Bordeaux
  • Past

  • Next

Sevilla FC logoSevilla FC is +900% better in terms of Points Per Game

2.00
  • D
    Chelsea FC

    Chelsea

    UEFA Champions League

    0 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Sevilla FC

    Sevilla FC

  • W
    Sevilla FC

    Sevilla FC

    UEFA Champions League

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Stade Rennais FC

    Rennes

  • W
    Sevilla FC

    Sevilla FC

    UEFA Champions League

    3 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 2 )

    FK Krasnodar

    Krasnodar

  • W
    FK Krasnodar

    Krasnodar

    UEFA Champions League

    1 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 1 )

    Sevilla FC

    Sevilla FC

  • L
    Sevilla FC

    Sevilla FC

    UEFA Champions League

    0 - 4

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 1 )

    Chelsea FC

    Chelsea

Sevilla FC Logo
  • All

  • Home

  • Away

Sevilla FC
Real Madrid
Sevilla FC
Chelsea
SD Huesca
Sevilla FC
Krasnodar
Sevilla FC
Sevilla FC
Celta de Vigo
  • Past

  • Next

Upgrade to Premium! Extra 300 Profitable Leagues.
+ Corner Stats & Cards

Premium will get you more wins. 300 Extra leagues known to be profitable and less tracked by the bookies. Plus, you get Corner stats and Card stats along with CSV downloads. Subscribe today!

Goals Scored Who will score more?

Sevilla FC is +200% better in terms of Goals Scored

0.4 Goals / Match

Rennes at Home

1.2 Goals / Match

Sevilla FC at Away

Scored Per GameRennesSevilla FC
Over 0.540%60%
Over 1.50%40%
Over 2.50%20%
Over 3.50%0%
Failed To Score60%40%
Scored 1st/2nd HalfRennesSevilla FC
Scored in 1H0%40%
Scored in 2H40%60%
Scored in Both Halves0%40%
Scored Average 1H00.4
Scored Average 2H0.40.8

* Stats include both home and away games that Stade Rennais FC and Sevilla FChave played.

Goals Conceded Who will concede goals?

Sevilla FC is +12% better in terms of Goals Conceded

1.6 Conceded / Match

Rennes at Home

1.4 Conceded / Match

Sevilla FC at Away

Conceded / GameRennesSevilla FC
Over 0.5100%60%
Over 1.540%40%
Over 2.520%20%
Over 3.50%20%
Clean Sheets0%40%
Conceded 1st/2nd HalfRennesSevilla FC
1H Clean Sheet60%60%
2H Clean Sheet0%60%
Conceded Average 1H0.60.6
Conceded Average 2H10.8

* Goals conceded data include both home and away games that Stade Rennais FC and Sevilla FChave played.

Over 2.5 & BTTS Tips How many goals in this match?

Stade Rennais FC and Sevilla FC's Over 0.5 ~ 4.5 and BTTS data.

Match GoalsRennesSevilla FCAverage
Over 0.5100%80%90%
Over 1.560%60%60%
Over 2.540%60%50%
Over 3.50%40%20%
Over 4.50%20%10%
BTTS40%40%40%
BTTS & Win0%40%20%
BTTS & Draw20%0%10%
BTTS & Over 2.520%40%30%
BTTS No & Over 2.520%20%20%
First Half GoalsRennesSevilla FCAverage
BTTS First Half
Over 0.5 FH
Over 1.5 FH
Over 2.5 FH
2nd Half GoalsRennesSevilla FCAverage
BTTS 2nd Half
BTTS Both Halves
Over 0.5 2H
Over 1.5 2H
Over 2.5 2H
Under X GoalsRennesSevilla FCAverage
Under 0.50%20%10%
Under 1.540%40%40%
Under 2.560%40%50%
Under 3.5100%60%80%
Under 4.5100%80%90%
First/Second HalfRennesSevilla FCAverage
Under 0.5 FH60%40%50%
Under 1.5 FH80%80%80%
Under 2.5 FH100%80%90%
Under 0.5 2H0%20%10%
Under 1.5 2H60%40%50%
Under 2.5 2H100%80%90%

Latest User Predictions

Prediction
Coins
2.35@ Away Win@sal
100
1.07@ Over 0.5 Goals@themagic18
130

Number of Corners How many corner kicks will there be?

UNLOCKCorners / Match

* Average Corner Kicks per match between Rennes and Sevilla FC

/ Match
Corners Earned
/ Match
Corners Earned
Match CornersRennesSevilla FCAverage
Over 6
Over 7
Over 8
Over 9
Over 10
Over 11
Over 12
Over 13
First HalfRennesSevilla FCAverage
FH Average
FH Over 4
FH Over 5
FH Over 6
Second HalfRennesSevilla FCAverage
2H Average
2H Over 4
2H Over 5
2H Over 6

Total Match Corners for Stade Rennais FC and Sevilla FC. League AVG is Europe UEFA Champions League's average across 133 matches in the 2020/2021 season.

Europe UEFA Champions League Corner Stats

Team Corners Corners Earned / Against

Stade Rennais FC and Sevilla FC's individual team corner data.

Team CornersRennesSevilla FCAverage
Corners Earned / Match
Corners Against / Match
Over 2.5 Corners For
Over 3.5 Corners For
Over 4.5 Corners For
Over 2.5 Corners Against
Over 3.5 Corners Against
Over 4.5 Corners Against

Will Rennes Score?

Rennes
 
Sevilla FC
Stade Rennais FC
Scored in
40%
of matches (Overall)

Uncertain

There is an Uncertainty whether Rennes will score a goal based on our data.
Sevilla FC
Clean Sheets in
40%
of matches (Overall)

Will Sevilla FC Score?

Rennes
 
Sevilla FC
Stade Rennais FC
Clean Sheets in
0%
of matches (Overall)

Medium Chance

There is a Medium Chance that Sevilla FC will score a goal based on our data.
Sevilla FC
Scored in
60%
of matches (Overall)
Upgrade to Premium! Extra 300 Profitable Leagues.
+ Corner Stats & Cards

Premium will get you more wins. 300 Extra leagues known to be profitable and less tracked by the bookies. Plus, you get Corner stats and Card stats along with CSV downloads. Subscribe today!

Number of Cards

UNLOCKTotal Cards / Match

* Sum of bookings per match between Rennes and Sevilla FC

Cards
Booked / Match
Stade Rennais FC
Cards
Booked / Match
Sevilla FC
Match CardsRennesSevilla FCAverage
Over 2.5
Over 3.5
Over 4.5
Over 5.5
Over 6.5
Team CardsRennesSevilla FCAverage
Cards For Average
Over 0.5 For
Over 1.5 For
Over 2.5 For
Over 3.5 For
Cards AgainstRennesSevilla FCAverage
Over 0.5 Against
Over 1.5 Against
Over 2.5 Against
Over 3.5 Against

Total Match Cards for Stade Rennais FC and Sevilla FC. League AVG is Europe UEFA Champions League's average. There were 618 cards in 133 matches in the 2020/2021 season.

Europe UEFA Champions League Card Stats

First / Second Half WDL

HT Form
 
HT Form
Stade Rennais FC Logo
0.60
Half-Time

Sevilla FC logoSevilla FC is +67% better in terms of Half Time Form

1.00
Half-Time
Sevilla FC Logo
1H/2H WDLRennesSevilla FC
Win % 1st Half0%20%
Win % 2nd Half0%40%
Draw % 1st Half60%40%
Draw % 2nd Half40%40%
Loss % 1st Half40%40%
Loss % 2nd Half60%20%

1st Half / 2nd Half Cards

Stade Rennais FC and Sevilla FC's first half and second half card stats for your predictions.

Half CardsRennesSevilla FCAverage
1H Cards For Average
2H Cards For Average
1H Total Cards AVG
2H Total Cards AVG
1H Had More Cards %
2H Had More Cards %
Over X 1H/2H CardsRennesSevilla FCAverage
1H Over 0.5 Cards For
2H Over 0.5 Cards For
1H Total Under 2
2H Total Under 2
1H is 2~3 Total Cards
2H is 2~3 Total Cards
1H Total Over 3
2H Total Over 3

Who Will Score First?

Stade Rennais FCRennes
 
Stade Rennais FC

20%

Scored first in 1 / 5 matches

Sevilla FCSevilla FC
 
Sevilla FC

40%

Scored first in 2 / 5 matches

Goals By Minute
Rennes and Sevilla FC's goals by 10 minutes and 15 minutes.

10 MinsRennesSevilla FC
0 - 10 Mins10%15%
11 - 20 Mins0%8%
21 - 30 Mins10%8%
31 - 40 Mins0%0%
41 - 50 Mins20%8%
51 - 60 Mins30%23%
61 - 70 Mins0%8%
71 - 80 Mins10%15%
81 - 90 Mins20%15%
15 MinsRennesSevilla FC
0 - 15 Mins10%15%
16 - 30 Mins10%15%
31 - 45 Mins10%8%
46 - 60 Mins40%23%
61 - 75 Mins10%23%
76 - 90 Mins20%15%
Scored (10 min)RennesSevilla FC
0 - 10 Mins0%17%
11 - 20 Mins0%0%
21 - 30 Mins0%0%
31 - 40 Mins0%0%
41 - 50 Mins0%17%
51 - 60 Mins50%17%
61 - 70 Mins0%17%
71 - 80 Mins0%17%
81 - 90 Mins50%17%
Scored (15 min)RennesSevilla FC
0 - 15 Mins0%17%
16 - 30 Mins0%0%
31 - 45 Mins0%17%
46 - 60 Mins50%17%
61 - 75 Mins0%33%
76 - 90 Mins50%17%
Conceded (10 min)RennesSevilla FC
0 - 10 Mins13%14%
11 - 20 Mins0%14%
21 - 30 Mins13%14%
31 - 40 Mins0%0%
41 - 50 Mins25%0%
51 - 60 Mins25%28%
61 - 70 Mins0%0%
71 - 80 Mins13%14%
81 - 90 Mins13%14%
Conceded (15 min)RennesSevilla FC
0 - 15 Mins13%14%
16 - 30 Mins13%28%
31 - 45 Mins13%0%
46 - 60 Mins38%28%
61 - 75 Mins13%14%
76 - 90 Mins13%14%

45' and 90' includes injury time goals.

Shots, Offsides, Fouls & more

Team ShotsRennesSevilla FCAverage
Shots / Match11.6019.6016.00
Shots Conversion Rate3%6%5%
Shots On Target / M4.807.006.00
Shots Off Target / M6.8012.6010.00
Shots Per Goal Scored29.0016.3323
Team Shots Over 10.560%80%70%
Team Shots Over 11.560%80%70%
Team Shots Over 12.540%80%60%
Team Shots Over 13.540%80%60%
Team Shots Over 14.520%80%50%
Team Shots Over 15.520%80%50%
Team Shots On Target 3.5+60%80%70%
Team Shots On Target 4.5+60%60%60%
Team Shots On Target 5.5+40%60%50%
Team Shots On Target 6.5+20%60%40%
Match ShotsRennesSevilla FCAverage
Match Shots Over 23.560%80%70%
Match Shots Over 24.560%80%70%
Match Shots Over 25.560%80%70%
Match Shots Over 26.540%80%60%
Match Shots On Target Over 7.580%100%90%
Match Shots On Target Over 8.580%80%80%
Match Shots On Target Over 9.560%80%70%
Offside StatsRennesSevilla FCAverage
Offsides / Match3.603.404.00
Over 2.5 Offsides60%40%50%
Over 3.5 Offsides40%40%40%
Misc StatsRennesSevilla FCAverage
Fouls Committed / Match16.8011.4014.00
Fouled Against / Match111513.00
Average Possession50%60%55%
Draw % FT20%20%20%

Some data are rounded up or down to the nearest percentage, and therefore may equal to 101% when added together.

Free Kicks, Goal Kicks & Throw-ins

Free KicksRennesSevilla FCAverage
Total Free Kicks AVG2424.524
FK Total 20.5+100%100%100%
FK Total 21.5+100%100%100%
FK Total 22.5+100%100%100%
FK Total 23.5+100%50%75%
FK Total 24.5+0%50%25%
FK Total 25.5+0%50%25%
Goal KicksRennesSevilla FCAverage
Total Goal Kicks AVG12.51212
GK Total 8.5+100%100%100%
GK Total 9.5+100%100%100%
GK Total 10.5+100%100%100%
GK Total 11.5+100%100%100%
GK Total 12.5+50%0%25%
GK Total 13.5+0%0%0%
Throw-insRennesSevilla FCAverage
Total Throw-ins AVG39.540.540
Throw-ins Total 37.5+50%100%75%
Throw-ins Total 38.5+50%100%75%
Throw-ins Total 39.5+50%100%75%
Throw-ins Total 40.5+50%50%50%
Throw-ins Total 41.5+50%0%25%
Throw-ins Total 42.5+50%0%25%
Throw-ins Total 43.5+50%0%25%
Throw-ins Total 44.5+50%0%25%

Referee

Bartosz Frankowski

Cards & BookingsStat
Matches Refereed
(in FooyStats Data)
125 games
Cards / Match4.39 cards
Cards (Home Team) / Match2.32 cards
Cards (Away Team) / Match2.09 cards
Over 0.5 Cards98%
Over 1.5 Cards93%
Over 2.5 Cards81%
Over 3.5 Cards63%
Over 4.5 Cards46%
Over 5.5 Cards27%
Minutes / Card23 minutes
Pens & GoalsStat
Penalties / Match0.34
Home Team Pens / Match0.16
Away Team Pens / Match0.18
Goals / Match2.95 goals
Home Team Scored1.42 goals
Away Team Scored1.53 goals

Referee stats (Bartosz Frankowski) use the most recent data. Not pre-match data.

League Table Positions

   Team MP Win GF
Goals For (GF).
The number of goals this
team have scored.
GA
Goals Against (GA).
The number of goals this
team have conceded.
GD
Goal Difference (GD).
Goals Scored - Goals Conceded
AVG
Average Goals Per Match (AVG).
The average number of total goals per match.
Calculated across this season.

1

 FC Barcelona

5

100%

16

2

14

3.60

2

 Chelsea

5

80%

13

1

12

2.80

3

 Bayern München

5

80%

16

5

11

4.20

4

 Manchester City

5

80%

10

1

9

2.20

5

 Liverpool

5

80%

9

2

7

2.20

6

 Juventus

5

80%

11

4

7

3.00

7

 Ferencváros

10

30%

14

21

-7

3.50

8

 Midtjylland

9

33%

11

13

-2

2.67

9

 Borussia Dortmund

5

60%

10

4

6

2.80

10

 Porto

5

60%

8

3

5

2.20

11

 Sevilla FC

5

60%

6

7

-1

2.60

12

 Salzburg

7

43%

15

17

-2

4.57

13

 Krasnodar

7

43%

9

12

-3

3.00

14

 Dynamo Kyiv

8

38%

10

14

-4

3.00

15

 Molde

5

40%

10

4

6

2.80

16

 Manchester United

5

60%

13

7

6

4.00

17

 Lazio

5

40%

9

5

4

2.80

18

 Maccabi Tel Aviv

5

60%

8

5

3

2.60

19

 PSG

5

60%

8

5

3

2.60

20

 RB Leipzig

5

60%

8

10

-2

3.60

21

 Borussia M'gladbach

5

40%

16

7

9

4.60

22

 Omonia Nicosia

5

40%

4

3

1

1.40

23

 Atalanta

5

40%

9

8

1

3.40

24

 Red Star Belgrade

3

67%

7

1

6

2.67

25

 Qarabağ

3

67%

6

1

5

2.33

26

 Ajax

5

40%

7

6

1

2.60

27

 Real Madrid

5

40%

9

9

0

3.60

28

 Club Brugge

5

40%

6

8

-2

2.80

29

 Olympiakos Piraeus

7

29%

4

8

-4

1.71

30

 Shakhtar Donetsk

5

40%

5

12

-7

3.40

31

 Linfield

3

67%

5

1

4

2.00

32

 Dinamo Brest

3

67%

8

5

3

4.33

33

 PAOK

4

50%

7

6

1

3.25

34

 Atlético Madrid

5

20%

5

8

-3

2.60

35

 Inter Milan

5

20%

7

9

-2

3.20

36

 CFR Cluj

2

50%

4

2

2

3.00

37

 Celtic

2

50%

7

2

5

4.50

38

 Celje

2

50%

4

2

2

3.00

39

 Tirana

2

50%

2

1

1

1.50

40

 Ludogorets

2

50%

3

2

1

2.50

41

 Sarajevo

2

50%

3

2

1

2.50

42

 Sheriff

2

50%

3

2

1

2.50

43

 KÍ

2

50%

4

3

1

3.50

44

 Rapid Wien

2

50%

2

2

0

2.00

45

 AZ

2

50%

3

3

0

3.00

46

 Legia Warszawa

2

50%

1

2

-1

1.50

47

 Young Boys

2

50%

3

4

-1

3.50

48

 Drita

2

50%

2

4

-2

3.00

49

 KAA Gent

3

33%

3

6

-3

3.00

50

 Lokomotiv Moskva

5

0%

5

8

-3

2.60

51

 İstanbul Başakşehir

5

20%

6

13

-7

3.80

52

 Olympique Marseille

5

20%

2

10

-8

2.40

53

 Tallinna FC Flora

1

0%

1

1

0

2.00

54

 Dinamo Zagreb

2

0%

3

4

-1

3.50

55

 Slavia Praha

2

0%

1

4

-3

2.50

56

 Sūduva

2

0%

1

4

-3

2.50

57

 Rennes

5

0%

2

8

-6

2.00

58

 Zenit

5

0%

3

11

-8

2.80

59

 FC Avan Academy

1

0%

0

1

-1

1.00

60

 Lokomotiva Zagreb

1

0%

0

1

-1

1.00

61

 Benfica

1

0%

1

2

-1

3.00

62

 Inter Club d'Escaldes

1

0%

1

2

-1

3.00

63

 Connah's Quay

1

0%

0

2

-2

2.00

64

 Dinamo Tbilisi

1

0%

0

2

-2

2.00

65

 Djurgården

1

0%

0

2

-2

2.00

66

 Floriana

1

0%

0

2

-2

2.00

67

 Fola Esch

1

0%

0

2

-2

2.00

68

 Riga

1

0%

0

2

-2

2.00

69

 Tre Fiori

1

0%

0

2

-2

2.00

70

 Beşiktaş

1

0%

1

3

-2

4.00

71

 Budućnost

1

0%

1

3

-2

4.00

72

 Viktoria Plzeň

1

0%

1

3

-2

4.00

73

 Dundalk

1

0%

0

3

-3

3.00

74

 Slovan Bratislava

1

0%

0

3

-3

3.00

75

 Astana

1

0%

3

6

-3

9.00

76

 Sileks

1

0%

0

4

-4

4.00

77

 Europa

1

0%

0

5

-5

5.00

78

 KuPS

1

0%

0

5

-5

5.00

79

 KR

1

0%

0

6

-6

6.00

   Team MP Win GF
Goals For (GF).
The number of goals this
team have scored.
GA
Goals Against (GA).
The number of goals this
team have conceded.
GD
Goal Difference (GD).
Goals Scored - Goals Conceded
AVG
Average Goals Per Match (AVG).
The average number of total goals per match.
Calculated across this season.

1

 FC Barcelona

5

100%

16

2

14

3.60

2

 Chelsea

5

80%

13

1

12

2.80

3

 Bayern München

5

80%

16

5

11

4.20

4

 Manchester City

5

80%

10

1

9

2.20

5

 Liverpool

5

80%

9

2

7

2.20

6

 Juventus

5

80%

11

4

7

3.00

7

 Ferencváros

10

30%

14

21

-7

3.50

8

 Midtjylland

9

33%

11

13

-2

2.67

9

 Borussia Dortmund

5

60%

10

4

6

2.80

10

 Porto

5

60%

8

3

5

2.20

11

 Sevilla FC

5

60%

6

7

-1

2.60

12

 Salzburg

7

43%

15

17

-2

4.57

13

 Krasnodar

7

43%

9

12

-3

3.00

14

 Dynamo Kyiv

8

38%

10

14

-4

3.00

15

 Molde

5

40%

10

4

6

2.80

16

 Manchester United

5

60%

13

7

6

4.00

17

 Lazio

5

40%

9

5

4

2.80

18

 Maccabi Tel Aviv

5

60%

8

5

3

2.60

19

 PSG

5

60%

8

5

3

2.60

20

 RB Leipzig

5

60%

8

10

-2

3.60

21

 Borussia M'gladbach

5

40%

16

7

9

4.60

22

 Omonia Nicosia

5

40%

4

3

1

1.40

23

 Atalanta

5

40%

9

8

1

3.40

24

 Red Star Belgrade

3

67%

7

1

6

2.67

25

 Qarabağ

3

67%

6

1

5

2.33

26

 Ajax

5

40%

7

6

1

2.60

27

 Real Madrid

5

40%

9

9

0

3.60

28

 Club Brugge

5

40%

6

8

-2

2.80

29

 Olympiakos Piraeus

7

29%

4

8

-4

1.71

30

 Shakhtar Donetsk

5

40%

5

12

-7

3.40

31

 Linfield

3

67%

5

1

4

2.00

32

 Dinamo Brest

3

67%

8

5

3

4.33

33

 PAOK

4

50%

7

6

1

3.25

34

 Atlético Madrid

5

20%

5

8

-3

2.60

35

 Inter Milan

5

20%

7

9

-2

3.20

36

 CFR Cluj

2

50%

4

2

2

3.00

37

 Celtic

2

50%

7

2

5

4.50

38

 Celje

2

50%

4

2

2

3.00

39

 Tirana

2

50%

2

1

1

1.50

40

 Ludogorets

2

50%

3

2

1

2.50

41

 Sarajevo

2

50%

3

2

1

2.50

42

 Sheriff

2

50%

3

2

1

2.50

43

 KÍ

2

50%

4

3

1

3.50

44

 Rapid Wien

2

50%

2

2

0

2.00

45

 AZ

2

50%

3

3

0

3.00

46

 Legia Warszawa

2

50%

1

2

-1

1.50

47

 Young Boys

2

50%

3

4

-1

3.50

48

 Drita

2

50%

2

4

-2

3.00

49

 KAA Gent

3

33%

3

6

-3

3.00

50

 Lokomotiv Moskva

5

0%

5

8

-3

2.60

51

 İstanbul Başakşehir

5

20%

6

13

-7

3.80

52

 Olympique Marseille

5

20%

2

10

-8

2.40

53

 Tallinna FC Flora

1

0%

1

1

0

2.00

54

 Dinamo Zagreb

2

0%

3

4

-1

3.50

55

 Slavia Praha

2

0%

1

4

-3

2.50

56

 Sūduva

2

0%

1

4

-3

2.50

57

 Rennes

5

0%

2

8

-6

2.00

58

 Zenit

5

0%

3

11

-8

2.80

59

 FC Avan Academy

1

0%

0

1

-1

1.00

60

 Lokomotiva Zagreb

1

0%

0

1

-1

1.00

61

 Benfica

1

0%

1

2

-1

3.00

62

 Inter Club d'Escaldes

1

0%

1

2

-1

3.00

63

 Connah's Quay

1

0%

0

2

-2

2.00

64

 Dinamo Tbilisi

1

0%

0

2

-2

2.00

65

 Djurgården

1

0%

0

2

-2

2.00

66

 Floriana

1

0%

0

2

-2

2.00

67

 Fola Esch

1

0%

0

2

-2

2.00

68

 Riga

1

0%

0

2

-2

2.00

69

 Tre Fiori

1

0%

0

2

-2

2.00

70

 Beşiktaş

1

0%

1

3

-2

4.00

71

 Budućnost

1

0%

1

3

-2

4.00

72

 Viktoria Plzeň

1

0%

1

3

-2

4.00

73

 Dundalk

1

0%

0

3

-3

3.00

74

 Slovan Bratislava

1

0%

0

3

-3

3.00

75

 Astana

1

0%

3

6

-3

9.00

76

 Sileks

1

0%

0

4

-4

4.00

77

 Europa

1

0%

0

5

-5

5.00

78

 KuPS

1

0%

0

5

-5

5.00

79

 KR

1

0%

0

6

-6

6.00

* Europe UEFA Champions League Form Table is also available

Which Players Will Score?

Sevilla FC LogoTop Scorers - Sevilla FC

Who Will Get Booked?

Cards Per 90 Minutes

FT Result
Stats
CloudBet
BetClic
Betsson
Intertops
Pncl
Marathon
Betfair
10Bet
BetCRIS
Expekt
Unibet
WilliamHill
888Sport
Bovada
Ladbrokes
Coral
bet365
Sportingbet
bwin
Sbo
188Bet
Betway
Dafabet
Skybet
Interwetten
BetVictor
1xbet
TitanBet
Rennes
0%
3.45
3.32
3.30
3.10
3.45
3.32
3.10
3.35
3.32
3.32
3.25
3.25
3.20
3.15
3.20
3.30
3.20
3.20
3.10
2.97
3.35
3.10
3.10
3.25
3.25
3.30
3.47
3.40
Draw
20%
3.29
3.30
3.25
3.25
3.29
3.38
3.10
3.25
3.30
3.30
3.35
3.20
3.30
3.25
3.20
3.25
3.25
3.20
3.30
3.16
3.25
3.25
3.30
3.30
3.20
3.30
3.37
3.40
Sevilla FC
60%
2.34
2.40
2.36
2.25
2.34
2.34
2.30
2.20
2.40
2.40
2.40
2.38
2.38
2.35
2.30
2.30
2.30
2.25
2.25
2.34
2.29
2.38
2.42
2.25
2.15
2.30
2.24
2.20

Green Odds are the best odds for that market. Red Odds are the lowest odds for that market.

Over/Under
Stats
1xbet
Betsson
Pncl
Dafabet
BetCRIS
Marathon
Expekt
10Bet
188Bet
Unibet
Bovada
888Sport
Intertops
bet365
Ladbrokes
Sbo
Betway
bwin
Sportingbet
Over 0.5
75%
1.08
1.08
-
-
1.08
1.07
1.08
1.06
-
1.07
-
1.07
-
1.08
1.07
-
1.06
1.06
1.06
Over 1.5
60%
1.33
1.39
1.38
1.37
1.37
1.36
1.37
1.36
-
1.32
-
1.32
1.30
1.36
1.36
-
1.35
1.33
1.33
Over 2.5
50%
2.18
2.16
2.19
2.14
2.15
2.12
2.15
2.12
2.19
2.05
2.00
2.05
2.05
2.10
2.10
2.16
2.05
2.00
2.00
Over 3.5
20%
3.84
3.90
4.17
-
3.83
3.72
3.83
3.85
-
3.75
-
3.65
3.40
4.00
3.80
-
3.60
3.30
3.30
Over 4.5
10%
8.05
8.20
-
-
7.70
7.50
7.70
7.75
-
8.00
-
8.00
6.50
8.00
8.00
-
7.00
6.25
6.25
Under 0.5
10%
8.60
8.60
-
-
9.30
9.20
9.30
9.25
-
10.00
-
10.00
-
8.50
8.00
-
8.50
7.25
7.25
Under 1.5
40%
3.44
3.10
3.25
3.22
3.13
3.20
3.13
3.20
-
3.40
-
3.40
3.20
3.20
2.90
-
3.10
3.10
3.10
Under 2.5
50%
1.76
1.74
1.75
1.79
1.71
1.80
1.71
1.75
1.76
1.77
1.83
1.77
1.75
1.73
1.67
1.78
1.75
1.75
1.75
Under 3.5
80%
1.28
1.28
1.26
-
1.27
1.29
1.27
1.26
-
1.28
-
1.28
1.27
1.25
1.22
-
1.29
1.28
1.28
Under 4.5
90%
1.09
1.09
-
-
1.09
1.09
1.09
1.09
-
1.09
-
1.09
1.08
1.08
1.07
-
1.09
1.09
1.09
Result 1st Half
Stats
1xbet
Pncl
Betsson
BetCRIS
Marathon
Expekt
10Bet
188Bet
Unibet
Bovada
888Sport
Intertops
bet365
Ladbrokes
Sbo
Betway
Dafabet
bwin
Sportingbet
Draw
50%
2.13
2.15
2.02
2.02
2.08
2.02
2.05
1.98
2.06
2.05
2.06
2.05
2.05
1.91
2.00
2.05
2.03
2.00
2.00
Rennes
0%
4.15
4.06
3.85
3.72
3.94
3.72
3.75
3.90
3.70
3.80
3.70
3.80
3.75
3.75
4.00
3.75
3.95
3.75
3.75
Sevilla FC
20%
2.97
3.15
3.10
2.90
2.93
2.90
3.00
3.10
2.95
3.20
2.95
2.80
3.00
3.00
3.05
2.90
2.98
2.90
2.90
Over/Under 2nd Half
Stats
1xbet
Betsson
BetCRIS
Marathon
Expekt
10Bet
Unibet
888Sport
Intertops
Ladbrokes
Betway
bwin
Sportingbet
Over 0.5
90%
1.32
1.29
1.24
1.29
1.24
-
1.24
1.24
1.25
1.25
1.29
1.26
1.26
Over 1.5
50%
2.27
2.31
2.24
2.30
2.24
2.20
2.23
2.23
2.20
2.20
2.20
2.15
2.15
Over 2.5
10%
5.50
5.25
4.50
5.25
4.50
-
5.10
5.10
4.70
4.80
4.50
4.60
4.60
Under 0.5
10%
3.52
3.60
3.82
3.64
3.82
-
3.75
3.75
3.60
3.60
3.40
3.50
3.50
Under 1.5
50%
1.63
1.62
1.54
1.62
1.54
1.62
1.60
1.60
1.60
1.60
1.62
1.62
1.62
Under 2.5
90%
1.17
1.16
1.13
1.16
1.13
-
1.14
1.14
1.15
1.15
1.17
1.16
1.16
Over/Under 2nd Half
Stats
bet365
Over 0.5
90%
1.29
Over 1.5
50%
2.25
Over 2.5
10%
5.50
Under 0.5
10%
3.50
Under 1.5
50%
1.57
Under 2.5
90%
1.14
Double Chance
Stats
1xbet
Betsson
Intertops
Pncl
Marathon
10Bet
BetCRIS
Expekt
Unibet
888Sport
Ladbrokes
Sbo
Betway
bwin
Sportingbet
12
-
1.37
1.35
1.32
1.38
1.38
1.36
1.36
1.36
1.36
1.36
1.33
1.35
1.35
1.28
1.28
1X
-
1.71
1.64
1.60
1.67
1.68
1.67
1.59
1.59
1.62
1.62
1.60
1.58
1.60
1.60
1.60
X2
-
1.35
1.37
1.35
1.37
1.39
1.37
1.36
1.36
1.37
1.37
1.33
1.38
1.36
1.33
1.33
Team To Score First
Stats
BetCRIS
Marathon
Expekt
10Bet
Intertops
Ladbrokes
bet365
Betway
bwin
Sportingbet
Sevilla FC
40%
1.84
1.87
1.84
1.80
1.80
1.87
1.80
1.85
1.80
1.80
Rennes
20%
2.20
2.32
2.20
2.25
2.25
2.25
2.25
2.25
2.20
2.20
Draw
-
9.30
9.20
9.30
9.25
8.00
8.00
-
8.50
7.25
7.25
Result 2nd Half
Stats
1xbet
Betsson
BetCRIS
Marathon
Expekt
10Bet
Unibet
888Sport
Ladbrokes
bet365
Betway
bwin
Sportingbet
Rennes
0%
3.46
3.35
3.30
3.55
3.30
3.25
3.35
3.35
3.25
3.40
3.30
3.30
3.30
Draw
40%
2.53
2.40
2.39
2.42
2.39
2.45
2.38
2.38
2.35
-
2.30
2.35
2.35
Sevilla FC
40%
2.76
2.73
2.58
2.63
2.58
2.60
2.65
2.65
2.60
2.50
2.75
2.60
2.60
Over/Under 1st Half
Stats
1xbet
Pncl
Betsson
BetCRIS
Marathon
Expekt
10Bet
Unibet
888Sport
Intertops
bet365
Ladbrokes
Dafabet
Betway
bwin
Sportingbet
Over 0.5
50%
1.46
1.50
1.50
1.45
1.45
1.45
1.45
1.40
1.38
1.42
1.44
1.50
1.48
1.44
1.42
1.42
Over 1.5
20%
3.21
3.41
3.15
3.03
3.00
3.03
3.25
3.05
3.05
2.70
3.25
3.30
3.22
3.00
2.90
2.90
Over 2.5
10%
8.64
-
8.60
8.85
7.90
8.85
8.50
8.50
8.50
7.00
9.00
9.50
-
7.00
7.00
7.00
Under 0.5
50%
2.82
2.77
2.60
2.58
2.75
2.58
2.68
2.85
2.80
2.65
2.63
2.40
2.72
2.60
2.65
2.65
Under 1.5
80%
1.37
1.36
1.35
1.33
1.39
1.33
1.32
1.35
1.34
1.40
1.33
1.30
1.35
1.33
1.36
1.36
Under 2.5
90%
1.08
-
1.07
1.07
1.08
1.07
1.06
1.06
1.06
1.07
1.07
1.06
-
1.07
1.07
1.07
Clean Sheet - Home
Stats
10Bet
Betway
Yes
0%
3.50
3.40
No
100%
1.26
1.29
Both Teams To Score
Stats
1xbet
Pncl
Betsson
BetCRIS
Marathon
Expekt
10Bet
Unibet
888Sport
Intertops
bet365
Ladbrokes
Betway
bwin
Sportingbet
Yes
40%
1.77
1.88
1.85
1.83
1.84
1.83
1.87
1.77
1.77
1.75
1.80
1.83
1.80
1.80
1.80
No
60%
2.04
2.00
1.96
1.87
1.96
1.87
1.95
2.00
2.00
1.95
1.95
1.87
1.91
1.91
1.91
BTTS 1st Half
Stats
1xbet
Pncl
Betsson
BetCRIS
Marathon
Expekt
Unibet
888Sport
Intertops
Ladbrokes
bet365
Betway
bwin
Sportingbet
Yes
10%
4.68
5.60
4.75
4.68
4.75
4.68
4.80
4.80
5.00
5.20
5.00
4.50
4.33
4.33
No
90%
1.19
1.16
1.16
1.15
1.19
1.15
1.16
1.16
1.13
1.14
1.17
1.17
1.18
1.18
BTTS 2nd Half
Stats
1xbet
Betsson
Marathon
Unibet
888Sport
Intertops
Ladbrokes
bet365
Betway
Yes
30%
3.80
3.40
3.52
3.45
3.45
3.40
3.25
3.50
3.20
No
70%
1.27
1.29
1.30
1.27
1.27
1.27
1.30
1.29
1.30
Win To Nil
Stats
10Bet
Ladbrokes
Betway
Rennes
-
5.00
5.00
5.00
Sevilla FC
-
3.65
3.70
3.75
Corners Over Under
Stats
Unibet
Betway
888Sport
1xbet
Pncl
Betsson
Marathon
10Bet
Sportingbet
bwin
Intertops
Over 10.5
2.60
2.40
2.60
2.59
2.70
2.70
2.60
-
2.65
2.65
2.55
Over 11.5
3.55
-
3.55
3.32
-
3.65
3.55
-
3.80
3.80
-
Over 7.5
1.29
-
1.29
1.31
-
1.38
1.29
-
1.30
1.30
-
Over 8.5
1.54
1.57
1.54
1.56
1.59
1.66
1.56
-
1.55
1.55
1.55
-
-
-
Over 9.5
1.94
1.95
1.94
1.91
2.02
2.07
2.00
2.00
1.95
1.95
1.90
-
-
-
Under 10.5
1.47
1.50
1.47
1.46
1.47
1.47
1.47
-
1.42
1.42
1.45
-
-
-
Under 11.5
1.27
-
1.27
1.30
-
1.29
1.25
-
1.22
1.22
-
Under 7.5
3.35
-
3.35
3.24
-
3.05
3.26
-
3.25
3.25
-
Under 8.5
2.38
2.25
2.38
2.34
2.38
2.24
2.36
-
2.30
2.30
2.30
-
-
-
Under 9.5
1.80
1.75
1.80
1.89
1.83
1.76
1.81
1.77
1.75
1.75
1.80
-
-
-
Corners 1x2
Stats
Unibet
888Sport
1xbet
Betway
Betsson
Marathon
10Bet
Sportingbet
bwin
Rennes
-
2.30
2.30
2.16
2.20
2.17
2.22
2.25
2.25
2.25
Draw
-
7.00
7.00
7.02
7.00
6.60
7.70
5.75
6.50
6.50
Sevilla FC
-
1.90
1.90
2.16
2.00
2.10
2.02
1.95
1.95
1.95
Clean Sheet - Away
Stats
Betway
Yes
40%
2.80
No
60%
1.38

Streams / TV

Channels Showing Rennes vs Sevilla FC

O2 TV Fotbal

O2 TV Sport 6