Loading

This is an early season match or a cup match that has ended. We show season stats instead of last 10 stats after 3 days of match end to keep more consistent records.

Here are the predictions and head-to-head stats comparison for Bnei Yehuda vs Neftçi before start of the match.

Final Results

2 - 1

HT

(1 - 0)

Dor Jan

No Assist


15'

Tamabi Sages

No Assist


66'

 


90+3'

Emin Mahmudov

No Assist

DataBnei YehudaNeftçi
Possession34%66%
Shots56
Cards01
Corners25
Fouls810
Offsides12
Fouls810
xG0.921.27

Predictions- Bnei Yehuda v Neftçi

90%Over 2.5
League Average : 55%
90%Over 1.5
League Average : 78%
60%BTTS
League Average : 45%
3.70Goals / Match
League Average : 2.82
Over 1.5, FH/2H, Tips
Over 8.5, 9.5 & Tips

*Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC and Neftçi PFC Bakı's average prediction data across current season

Head to Head Record - Bnei Yehuda vs Neftçi

Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC Logo

Bnei Yehuda
(0%)

1
Matches

0%
100%
0%

1 Draws(100%)

Neftçi PFC Bakı Logo

Neftçi
(0%)

Bnei Yehuda vs Neftçi's head to head record shows that of the 1 meetings they've had, Bnei Yehuda has won 0 times and Neftçi has won 0 times. 1 fixtures between Bnei Yehuda and Neftçi has ended in a draw.

100%Over 1.5
1 / 1 matches
100%Over 2.5
1 / 1 matches
100%Over 3.5
1 / 1 matches
100%BTTS
1 / 1 matches
0%Clean Sheets
Bnei Yehuda
0%Clean Sheets
Neftçi

Bnei Yehuda v Neftçi Past H2H Results & Fixtures

What do these stat terms mean? Read the Glossary

Form - Who Will Win?

Form - Overall
 
Form - Overall
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC Logo
1.00
  • D
    Neftçi PFC Bakı

    Neftçi

    UEFA Europa League

    2 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 2 )

    Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC

    Bnei Yehuda

  • All

  • Home

  • Away

Neftçi
Bnei Yehuda

2018/2019

Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Hadera
Maccabi Netanya
Bnei Yehuda
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Bnei Yehuda
  • Past

  • Next

Neftçi PFC Bakı logoNeftçi is +160% better in terms of Points Per Game

2.60
  • W
    CSF Speranţa Nisporeni

    Speranţa Nisporeni

    UEFA Europa League

    0 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 2 )

    Neftçi PFC Bakı

    Neftçi

  • W
    Neftçi PFC Bakı

    Neftçi

    UEFA Europa League

    6 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 4 - 0 )

    CSF Speranţa Nisporeni

    Speranţa Nisporeni

  • W
    FK Arsenal Tula

    Arsenal Tula

    UEFA Europa League

    0 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 1 )

    Neftçi PFC Bakı

    Neftçi

  • W
    Neftçi PFC Bakı

    Neftçi

    UEFA Europa League

    3 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    FK Arsenal Tula

    Arsenal Tula

  • D
    Neftçi PFC Bakı

    Neftçi

    UEFA Europa League

    2 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 2 )

    Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC

    Bnei Yehuda

Neftçi PFC Bakı Logo
  • All

  • Home

  • Away

Neftçi
Bnei Yehuda
Neftçi
Arsenal Tula
Arsenal Tula
Neftçi
Neftçi
Speranţa Nisporeni
Speranţa Nisporeni
Neftçi
  • Past

  • Next

Your subscription could not be saved. Please try again.
Your subscription to Daily Predictions has been successful.

Get Free Daily Predictions

Subscribe to FootyStats Predictions and get 3 ~ 10 free user tips everyday. Profit tracked!

Goals Scored Who will score more?

Neftçi is +50% better in terms of Goals Scored

2 Goals / Match

Bnei Yehuda at Home

3 Goals / Match

Neftçi at Away

Scored Per GameBnei YehudaNeftçi
Over 0.5100%100%
Over 1.5100%80%
Over 2.50%60%
Over 3.50%20%
Failed To Score0%0%
Scored 1st/2nd HalfBnei YehudaNeftçi
Scored in 1H100%80%
Scored in 2H0%80%
Scored in Both Halves0%60%
Scored Average 1H21.6
Scored Average 2H01.4

* Stats include both home and away games that Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC and Neftçi PFC Bakıhave played.

Goals Conceded Who will concede goals?

Neftçi is +80% better in terms of Goals Conceded

2 Conceded / Match

Bnei Yehuda at Home

0.4 /M

Neftçi at Away

Conceded / GameBnei YehudaNeftçi
Over 0.5100%20%
Over 1.5100%20%
Over 2.50%0%
Over 3.50%0%
Clean Sheets0%80%
Conceded 1st/2nd HalfBnei YehudaNeftçi
1H Clean Sheet0%80%
2H Clean Sheet0%100%
Conceded Average 1H10.4
Conceded Average 2H10

* Goals conceded data include both home and away games that Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC and Neftçi PFC Bakıhave played.

Over 2.5 & BTTS Predictions How many goals in this match?

Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC and Neftçi PFC Bakı's Over 0.5 ~ 4.5 and BTTS data.

Match GoalsBnei YehudaNeftçiAverage
Over 0.5100%100%100%
Over 1.5100%80%90%
Over 2.5100%80%90%
Over 3.5100%40%70%
Over 4.50%20%10%
BTTS100%20%60%
BTTS & Win0%0%0%
BTTS & Draw100%20%60%
BTTS & Over 2.5100%20%60%
BTTS No & Over 2.50%60%30%
First Half GoalsBnei YehudaNeftçiAverage
BTTS First Half
Over 0.5 FH
Over 1.5 FH
Over 2.5 FH
2nd Half GoalsBnei YehudaNeftçiAverage
BTTS 2nd Half
BTTS Both Halves
Over 0.5 2H
Over 1.5 2H
Over 2.5 2H
Under X GoalsBnei YehudaNeftçiAverage
Under 0.50%0%0%
Under 1.50%20%10%
Under 2.50%20%10%
Under 3.50%60%30%
Under 4.5100%80%90%
First/Second HalfBnei YehudaNeftçiAverage
Under 0.5 FH0%20%10%
Under 1.5 FH0%40%20%
Under 2.5 FH0%60%30%
Under 0.5 2H0%20%10%
Under 1.5 2H100%60%80%
Under 2.5 2H100%80%90%

Latest User Predictions

No User predictions yet.
Add your own prediction using virtual footystats coins!
Add Predictions

Number of Corners How many corner kicks will there be?

UNLOCKCorners / Match

* Average Corner Kicks per match between Bnei Yehuda and Neftçi

/ Match
Corners Earned
/ Match
Corners Earned
Match CornersBnei YehudaNeftçiAverage
Over 6
Over 7
Over 8
Over 9
Over 10
Over 11
Over 12
Over 13
First HalfBnei YehudaNeftçiAverage
FH Average
FH Over 4
FH Over 5
FH Over 6
Second HalfBnei YehudaNeftçiAverage
2H Average
2H Over 4
2H Over 5
2H Over 6

Total Match Corners for Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC and Neftçi PFC Bakı. League AVG is Europe UEFA Europa League's average across 242 matches in the 2019/2020 season.

Europe UEFA Europa League Corner Stats

Team Corners Corners Earned / Against

Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC and Neftçi PFC Bakı's individual team corner data.

Team CornersBnei YehudaNeftçiAverage
Corners Earned / Match
Corners Against / Match
Over 2.5 Corners For
Over 3.5 Corners For
Over 4.5 Corners For
Over 2.5 Corners Against
Over 3.5 Corners Against
Over 4.5 Corners Against

Will Bnei Yehuda Score?

Bnei Yehuda
 
Neftçi
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
Scored in
100%
of matches (Overall)

Uncertain

There is an Uncertainty whether Bnei Yehuda will score a goal based on our data.
Neftçi PFC Bakı
Clean Sheets in
80%
of matches (Overall)

Will Neftçi Score?

Bnei Yehuda
 
Neftçi
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
Clean Sheets in
0%
of matches (Overall)

Very High Chance

There is a Very High Chance that Neftçi will score a goal based on our data.
Neftçi PFC Bakı
Scored in
100%
of matches (Overall)
Upgrade to Premium! Extra 300 Profitable Leagues.
+ Corner Stats & Cards

Premium will get you more wins. 300 Extra leagues known to be profitable and less tracked by the bookies. Plus, you get Corner stats and Card stats along with CSV downloads. Subscribe today!

Number of Cards

UNLOCKTotal Cards / Match

* Sum of bookings per match between Bnei Yehuda and Neftçi

Cards
Booked / Match
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
Cards
Booked / Match
Neftçi PFC Bakı
Match CardsBnei YehudaNeftçiAverage
Over 2.5
Over 3.5
Over 4.5
Over 5.5
Over 6.5
Team CardsBnei YehudaNeftçiAverage
Cards For Average
Over 0.5 For
Over 1.5 For
Over 2.5 For
Over 3.5 For
Cards AgainstBnei YehudaNeftçiAverage
Over 0.5 Against
Over 1.5 Against
Over 2.5 Against
Over 3.5 Against

Total Match Cards for Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC and Neftçi PFC Bakı. League AVG is Europe UEFA Europa League's average. There were 1271 cards in 242 matches in the 2019/2020 season.

Europe UEFA Europa League Card Stats

First / Second Half WDL

HT Form
 
HT Form
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC Logo
3.00
Half-Time

Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC logoBnei Yehuda is +50% better in terms of Half Time Form

2.00
Half-Time
Neftçi PFC Bakı Logo
1H/2H WDLBnei YehudaNeftçi
Win % 1st Half100%60%
Win % 2nd Half0%80%
Draw % 1st Half0%20%
Draw % 2nd Half0%20%
Loss % 1st Half0%20%
Loss % 2nd Half100%0%

1st Half / 2nd Half Cards

Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC and Neftçi PFC Bakı's first half and second half card stats for your predictions.

Half CardsBnei YehudaNeftçiAverage
1H Cards For Average
2H Cards For Average
1H Total Cards AVG
2H Total Cards AVG
1H Had More Cards %
2H Had More Cards %
Over X 1H/2H CardsBnei YehudaNeftçiAverage
1H Over 0.5 Cards For
2H Over 0.5 Cards For
1H Total Under 2
2H Total Under 2
1H is 2~3 Total Cards
2H is 2~3 Total Cards
1H Total Over 3
2H Total Over 3

Who Will Score First?

Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FCBnei Yehuda
 
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC

100%

Scored first in 1 / 1 matches

Neftçi PFC BakıNeftçi
 
Neftçi PFC Bakı

80%

Scored first in 4 / 5 matches

Goals By Minute
Bnei Yehuda and Neftçi's goals by 10 minutes and 15 minutes.

10 MinsBnei YehudaNeftçi
0 - 10 Mins0%0%
11 - 20 Mins0%12%
21 - 30 Mins25%12%
31 - 40 Mins25%18%
41 - 50 Mins25%24%
51 - 60 Mins0%0%
61 - 70 Mins0%6%
71 - 80 Mins0%12%
81 - 90 Mins25%18%
15 MinsBnei YehudaNeftçi
0 - 15 Mins0%0%
16 - 30 Mins25%24%
31 - 45 Mins50%35%
46 - 60 Mins0%6%
61 - 75 Mins0%6%
76 - 90 Mins25%28%
Scored (10 min)Bnei YehudaNeftçi
0 - 10 Mins0%0%
11 - 20 Mins0%13%
21 - 30 Mins50%7%
31 - 40 Mins50%13%
41 - 50 Mins0%27%
51 - 60 Mins0%0%
61 - 70 Mins0%7%
71 - 80 Mins0%13%
81 - 90 Mins0%20%
Scored (15 min)Bnei YehudaNeftçi
0 - 15 Mins0%0%
16 - 30 Mins50%20%
31 - 45 Mins50%33%
46 - 60 Mins0%7%
61 - 75 Mins0%7%
76 - 90 Mins0%33%
Conceded (10 min)Bnei YehudaNeftçi
0 - 10 Mins0%0%
11 - 20 Mins0%0%
21 - 30 Mins0%50%
31 - 40 Mins0%50%
41 - 50 Mins50%0%
51 - 60 Mins0%0%
61 - 70 Mins0%0%
71 - 80 Mins0%0%
81 - 90 Mins50%0%
Conceded (15 min)Bnei YehudaNeftçi
0 - 15 Mins0%0%
16 - 30 Mins0%50%
31 - 45 Mins50%50%
46 - 60 Mins0%0%
61 - 75 Mins0%0%
76 - 90 Mins50%0%

45' and 90' includes injury time goals.

Shots, Offsides, Fouls & more

Team ShotsBnei YehudaNeftçiAverage
Shots / Match6.0010.608.00
Shots Conversion Rate33%28%31%
Shots On Target / M3.005.404.00
Shots Off Target / M3.005.204.00
Shots Per Goal Scored3.003.533
Team Shots Over 10.50%20%10%
Team Shots Over 11.50%20%10%
Team Shots Over 12.50%20%10%
Team Shots Over 13.50%20%10%
Team Shots Over 14.50%20%10%
Team Shots Over 15.50%20%10%
Team Shots On Target 3.5+0%80%40%
Team Shots On Target 4.5+0%60%30%
Team Shots On Target 5.5+0%20%10%
Team Shots On Target 6.5+0%20%10%
Match ShotsBnei YehudaNeftçiAverage
Match Shots Over 23.50%40%20%
Match Shots Over 24.50%40%20%
Match Shots Over 25.50%40%20%
Match Shots Over 26.50%20%10%
Match Shots On Target Over 7.5100%80%90%
Match Shots On Target Over 8.50%20%10%
Match Shots On Target Over 9.50%20%10%
Offside StatsBnei YehudaNeftçiAverage
Offsides / Match4.002.803.00
Over 2.5 Offsides100%80%90%
Over 3.5 Offsides100%40%70%
Misc StatsBnei YehudaNeftçiAverage
Fouls Committed / Match12.0015.2014.00
Fouled Against / Match1010.610.00
Average Possession47%49%48%
Draw % FT100%20%60%

Some data are rounded up or down to the nearest percentage, and therefore may equal to 101% when added together.

Referee

Daniele Doveri

Cards & BookingsStat
Matches Refereed
(in FooyStats Data)
160 games
Cards / Match4.51 cards
Cards (Home Team) / Match2.22 cards
Cards (Away Team) / Match2.29 cards
Over 0.5 Cards99%
Over 1.5 Cards98%
Over 2.5 Cards88%
Over 3.5 Cards71%
Over 4.5 Cards43%
Over 5.5 Cards26%
Minutes / Card19 minutes
Pens & GoalsStat
Penalties / Match0.33
Home Team Pens / Match0.18
Away Team Pens / Match0.16
Goals / Match2.58 goals
Home Team Scored1.45 goals
Away Team Scored1.13 goals

Referee stats (Daniele Doveri) use the most recent data. Not pre-match data.

League Table Positions

   Team MP Win GF
Goals For (GF).
The number of goals this
team have scored.
GA
Goals Against (GA).
The number of goals this
team have conceded.
GD
Goal Difference (GD).
Goals Scored - Goals Conceded
AVG
Average Goals Per Match (AVG).
The average number of total goals per match.
Calculated across this season.

1

 Vitória Guimarães

2

100%

9

0

9

4.50

2

 F91 Dudelange

2

100%

4

1

3

2.50

3

 Slovan Bratislava

2

100%

4

1

3

2.50

4

 Linfield

2

100%

5

3

2

4.00

5

 Legia Warszawa

2

50%

2

0

2

1.00

6

 Eintracht Frankfurt

1

100%

5

0

5

5.00

7

 Ludogorets

1

100%

5

0

5

5.00

8

 Torino

1

100%

5

0

5

5.00

9

 Feyenoord

1

100%

4

0

4

4.00

10

 Wolverhampton Wanderers

1

100%

4

0

4

4.00

11

 Astana

1

100%

5

1

4

6.00

12

 Malmö FF

1

100%

3

0

3

3.00

13

 Molde

1

100%

3

0

3

3.00

14

 RCD Espanyol

1

100%

3

0

3

3.00

15

 AEK Athens

1

100%

2

0

2

2.00

16

 Rijeka

1

100%

2

0

2

2.00

17

 Partizan

1

100%

3

1

2

4.00

18

 Rangers

1

100%

4

2

2

6.00

19

 Sporting Braga

1

100%

4

2

2

6.00

20

 PSV

1

100%

1

0

1

1.00

21

 Royal Antwerp FC

1

100%

1

0

1

1.00

22

 Strasbourg

1

100%

1

0

1

1.00

23

 AIK

1

100%

2

1

1

3.00

24

 Apollon

1

100%

2

1

1

3.00

25

 BATE

1

100%

2

1

1

3.00

26

 Sūduva

1

100%

2

1

1

3.00

27

 FC Avan Academy

2

50%

3

2

1

2.50

28

 Spartak Moskva

1

100%

3

2

1

5.00

29

 Saburtalo

2

50%

2

3

-1

2.50

30

 AZ

1

0%

0

0

0

0.00

31

 FCSB

1

0%

0

0

0

0.00

32

 Mariupol

1

0%

0

0

0

0.00

33

 Mladá Boleslav

1

0%

0

0

0

0.00

34

 AEK Larnaca

1

0%

1

1

0

2.00

35

 CSKA Sofia

1

0%

1

1

0

2.00

36

 Hapoel Be'er Sheva

1

0%

1

1

0

2.00

37

 HJK

1

0%

1

1

0

2.00

38

 KAA Gent

1

0%

1

1

0

2.00

39

 Norrköping

1

0%

1

1

0

2.00

40

 Riga

1

0%

1

1

0

2.00

41

 Zorya

1

0%

1

1

0

2.00

42

 Bnei Yehuda

1

0%

2

2

0

4.00

43

 Neftçi

1

0%

2

2

0

4.00

44

 Sparta Praha

1

0%

2

2

0

4.00

45

 Trabzonspor

1

0%

2

2

0

4.00

46

 Atromitos

2

0%

0

2

-2

1.00

47

 Haugesund

1

0%

0

1

-1

1.00

48

 Lokomotiv Plovdiv

1

0%

0

1

-1

1.00

49

 Viktoria Plzeň

1

0%

0

1

-1

1.00

50

 Austria Wien

1

0%

1

2

-1

3.00

51

 Maccabi Tel Aviv

1

0%

1

2

-1

3.00

52

 Sarajevo

1

0%

1

2

-1

3.00

53

 Sheriff

1

0%

1

2

-1

3.00

54

 Thun

1

0%

2

3

-1

5.00

55

 Aberdeen

1

0%

0

2

-2

2.00

56

 CS U Craiova

1

0%

0

2

-2

2.00

57

 Yeni Malatyaspor

1

0%

1

3

-2

4.00

58

 Brøndby

1

0%

2

4

-2

6.00

59

 Midtjylland

1

0%

2

4

-2

6.00

60

 Sutjeska

2

0%

3

5

-2

4.00

61

 Aris

1

0%

0

3

-3

3.00

62

 Luzern

1

0%

0

3

-3

3.00

63

 Zrinjski

1

0%

0

3

-3

3.00

64

 Dundalk

2

0%

1

4

-3

2.50

65

 Nõmme Kalju

2

0%

1

4

-3

2.50

66

 Dinamo Tbilisi

1

0%

0

4

-4

4.00

67

 Pyunik

1

0%

0

4

-4

4.00

68

 Valletta

1

0%

1

5

-4

6.00

69

 Shakhtyor

1

0%

0

5

-5

5.00

70

 The New Saints

1

0%

0

5

-5

5.00

71

 Vaduz

1

0%

0

5

-5

5.00

72

 Ventspils

2

0%

0

9

-9

4.50

   Team MP Win GF
Goals For (GF).
The number of goals this
team have scored.
GA
Goals Against (GA).
The number of goals this
team have conceded.
GD
Goal Difference (GD).
Goals Scored - Goals Conceded
AVG
Average Goals Per Match (AVG).
The average number of total goals per match.
Calculated across this season.

1

 Vitória Guimarães

2

100%

9

0

9

4.50

2

 F91 Dudelange

2

100%

4

1

3

2.50

3

 Slovan Bratislava

2

100%

4

1

3

2.50

4

 Linfield

2

100%

5

3

2

4.00

5

 Legia Warszawa

2

50%

2

0

2

1.00

6

 Eintracht Frankfurt

1

100%

5

0

5

5.00

7

 Ludogorets

1

100%

5

0

5

5.00

8

 Torino

1

100%

5

0

5

5.00

9

 Feyenoord

1

100%

4

0

4

4.00

10

 Wolverhampton Wanderers

1

100%

4

0

4

4.00

11

 Astana

1

100%

5

1

4

6.00

12

 Malmö FF

1

100%

3

0

3

3.00

13

 Molde

1

100%

3

0

3

3.00

14

 RCD Espanyol

1

100%

3

0

3

3.00

15

 AEK Athens

1

100%

2

0

2

2.00

16

 Rijeka

1

100%

2

0

2

2.00

17

 Partizan

1

100%

3

1

2

4.00

18

 Rangers

1

100%

4

2

2

6.00

19

 Sporting Braga

1

100%

4

2

2

6.00

20

 PSV

1

100%

1

0

1

1.00

21

 Royal Antwerp FC

1

100%

1

0

1

1.00

22

 Strasbourg

1

100%

1

0

1

1.00

23

 AIK

1

100%

2

1

1

3.00

24

 Apollon

1

100%

2

1

1

3.00

25

 BATE

1

100%

2

1

1

3.00

26

 Sūduva

1

100%

2

1

1

3.00

27

 FC Avan Academy

2

50%

3

2

1

2.50

28

 Spartak Moskva

1

100%

3

2

1

5.00

29

 Saburtalo

2

50%

2

3

-1

2.50

30

 AZ

1

0%

0

0

0

0.00

31

 FCSB

1

0%

0

0

0

0.00

32

 Mariupol

1

0%

0

0

0

0.00

33

 Mladá Boleslav

1

0%

0

0

0

0.00

34

 AEK Larnaca

1

0%

1

1

0

2.00

35

 CSKA Sofia

1

0%

1

1

0

2.00

36

 Hapoel Be'er Sheva

1

0%

1

1

0

2.00

37

 HJK

1

0%

1

1

0

2.00

38

 KAA Gent

1

0%

1

1

0

2.00

39

 Norrköping

1

0%

1

1

0

2.00

40

 Riga

1

0%

1

1

0

2.00

41

 Zorya

1

0%

1

1

0

2.00

42

 Bnei Yehuda

1

0%

2

2

0

4.00

43

 Neftçi

1

0%

2

2

0

4.00

44

 Sparta Praha

1

0%

2

2

0

4.00

45

 Trabzonspor

1

0%

2

2

0

4.00

46

 Atromitos

2

0%

0

2

-2

1.00

47

 Haugesund

1

0%

0

1

-1

1.00

48

 Lokomotiv Plovdiv

1

0%

0

1

-1

1.00

49

 Viktoria Plzeň

1

0%

0

1

-1

1.00

50

 Austria Wien

1

0%

1

2

-1

3.00

51

 Maccabi Tel Aviv

1

0%

1

2

-1

3.00

52

 Sarajevo

1

0%

1

2

-1

3.00

53

 Sheriff

1

0%

1

2

-1

3.00

54

 Thun

1

0%

2

3

-1

5.00

55

 Aberdeen

1

0%

0

2

-2

2.00

56

 CS U Craiova

1

0%

0

2

-2

2.00

57

 Yeni Malatyaspor

1

0%

1

3

-2

4.00

58

 Brøndby

1

0%

2

4

-2

6.00

59

 Midtjylland

1

0%

2

4

-2

6.00

60

 Sutjeska

2

0%

3

5

-2

4.00

61

 Aris

1

0%

0

3

-3

3.00

62

 Luzern

1

0%

0

3

-3

3.00

63

 Zrinjski

1

0%

0

3

-3

3.00

64

 Dundalk

2

0%

1

4

-3

2.50

65

 Nõmme Kalju

2

0%

1

4

-3

2.50

66

 Dinamo Tbilisi

1

0%

0

4

-4

4.00

67

 Pyunik

1

0%

0

4

-4

4.00

68

 Valletta

1

0%

1

5

-4

6.00

69

 Shakhtyor

1

0%

0

5

-5

5.00

70

 The New Saints

1

0%

0

5

-5

5.00

71

 Vaduz

1

0%

0

5

-5

5.00

72

 Ventspils

2

0%

0

9

-9

4.50

* Europe UEFA Europa League Form Table is also available

Which Players Will Score?

Bnei Yehuda LogoTop Scorers - Bnei Yehuda

Who Will Get Booked?

Cards Per 90 Minutes

FT Result
Stats
1xbet
Interwetten
Betfair
10Bet
Skybet
bwin
Betsson
Marathon
WilliamHill
Betway
BetClic
bet365
Unibet
888Sport
Pncl
Intertops
Sbo
Dafabet
188Bet
Coral
Ladbrokes
Nitrogen Sports
BetVictor
TitanBet
Planetwin365
Bnei Yehuda
0%
3.14
3.10
3.00
2.90
2.90
2.90
2.95
3.08
3.10
2.70
3.12
3.10
3.00
3.00
3.08
3.00
2.91
2.91
2.80
3.10
3.10
3.11
3.10
3.10
2.98
Draw
60%
3.64
3.40
3.50
3.30
3.20
3.50
3.40
3.45
3.40
3.40
3.48
3.60
3.50
3.45
3.41
3.45
3.30
3.30
3.35
3.40
3.30
3.45
3.50
3.65
3.48
Neftçi
80%
2.18
2.15
2.25
2.15
2.25
2.30
2.29
2.28
2.25
2.50
2.26
2.15
2.20
2.20
2.31
2.20
2.12
2.12
2.14
2.25
2.30
2.26
2.30
2.20
2.14

Green Odds are the best odds for that market. Red Odds are the lowest odds for that market.

Over/Under
Stats
1xbet
Betfair
Marathon
10Bet
bwin
bet365
WilliamHill
Pncl
Sbo
Dafabet
Ladbrokes
Over 0.5
50%
1.03
1.04
-
1.01
1.04
1.02
1.05
-
-
-
1.05
Over 1.5
90%
1.27
1.29
1.25
1.22
1.26
1.28
1.25
1.27
-
-
1.28
-
-
Over 2.5
90%
1.87
1.87
1.92
1.76
1.80
1.85
1.85
1.92
1.90
1.85
1.83
-
-
-
Over 3.5
70%
3.15
3.25
3.20
3.00
2.95
3.25
3.25
3.39
-
-
3.10
-
-
Over 4.5
10%
5.95
6.50
5.80
5.55
5.25
5.50
6.00
-
-
-
6.00
-
Under 0.5
0%
10.50
11.00
12.00
9.50
8.50
11.00
9.00
-
-
-
10.00
-
Under 1.5
10%
3.68
3.50
3.64
3.45
3.50
3.50
3.75
3.67
-
-
3.50
-
-
Under 2.5
10%
1.91
1.90
1.94
1.85
1.90
1.95
1.85
1.92
1.92
1.97
1.87
-
-
-
Under 3.5
30%
1.35
1.33
1.31
1.29
1.35
1.33
1.33
1.31
-
-
1.33
-
-
Under 4.5
90%
1.13
1.10
1.08
1.07
1.12
1.12
1.11
-
-
-
1.11
-
Result 1st Half
Stats
1xbet
Marathon
WilliamHill
bwin
bet365
10Bet
Pncl
Sbo
Dafabet
Ladbrokes
Bnei Yehuda
100%
3.82
3.68
3.50
3.40
3.50
3.40
3.69
3.55
3.40
3.60
Draw
10%
2.34
2.16
1.95
2.15
2.20
2.05
2.15
2.05
2.04
2.05
Neftçi
60%
2.79
2.84
3.10
2.85
2.75
2.85
3.12
2.87
2.97
2.90
Over/Under 2nd Half
Stats
1xbet
Marathon
bwin
WilliamHill
10Bet
bet365
Ladbrokes
Over 0.5
90%
1.21
1.22
1.22
1.25
-
1.22
1.20
Over 1.5
20%
2.07
2.11
2.05
2.10
1.87
2.00
1.95
-
Over 2.5
10%
4.58
4.75
4.10
4.50
-
4.33
4.00
Under 0.5
10%
4.26
4.00
3.80
3.75
-
4.00
4.20
Under 1.5
80%
1.74
1.68
1.70
1.67
1.74
1.72
1.75
-
Under 2.5
90%
1.19
1.16
1.19
1.17
-
1.20
1.22
Over/Under 2nd Half
Stats
bet365
Over 0.5
90%
1.22
Over 1.5
20%
2.00
Over 2.5
10%
4.33
Under 0.5
10%
4.00
Under 1.5
80%
1.73
Under 2.5
90%
1.20
Double Chance
Stats
10Bet
Betfair
1xbet
Marathon
WilliamHill
bwin
bet365
Sbo
Ladbrokes
1X
-
1.56
1.62
1.73
1.63
1.60
1.60
1.66
1.58
1.60
12
-
1.25
1.30
1.31
1.31
1.30
1.22
1.28
1.25
1.33
X2
-
1.29
1.36
1.39
1.38
1.36
1.40
1.36
1.31
1.36
Team To Score First
Stats
Betfair
Marathon
10Bet
bwin
bet365
Ladbrokes
Bnei Yehuda
100%
2.20
2.19
2.15
2.10
2.30
2.15
Draw
-
11.00
12.00
9.75
8.50
11.00
10.00
Neftçi
80%
1.73
1.83
1.80
1.80
1.72
1.83
Result 2nd Half
Stats
1xbet
Marathon
WilliamHill
bwin
bet365
10Bet
Betfair
Ladbrokes
Bnei Yehuda
0%
3.50
3.42
3.25
3.10
3.20
3.00
3.10
3.10
Draw
10%
2.49
2.41
2.30
2.50
2.50
2.50
2.50
2.50
Neftçi
80%
2.58
2.63
2.60
2.60
2.50
2.45
2.60
2.50
Over/Under 1st Half
Stats
1xbet
Betfair
Marathon
bwin
bet365
WilliamHill
Pncl
10Bet
Ladbrokes
Over 0.5
90%
1.35
1.33
1.34
1.36
1.40
1.44
1.41
1.36
1.40
Over 1.5
80%
2.77
2.88
2.67
2.60
2.75
3.00
3.07
2.85
2.87
Over 2.5
70%
6.70
7.50
6.70
6.25
7.00
7.50
-
7.00
7.50
Under 0.5
10%
3.30
3.00
3.10
2.90
2.75
2.62
2.87
2.65
2.65
-
Under 1.5
20%
1.47
1.36
1.44
1.44
1.40
1.36
1.37
1.32
1.36
-
Under 2.5
30%
1.12
1.06
1.09
1.09
1.10
1.07
-
1.03
1.08
Clean Sheet - Home
Stats
10Bet
bet365
Yes
0%
3.70
3.75
No
100%
1.19
1.25
Both Teams To Score
Stats
1xbet
Betfair
Marathon
WilliamHill
10Bet
bwin
bet365
Ladbrokes
Yes
60%
1.71
1.67
1.70
1.70
1.62
1.70
1.72
1.67
No
40%
2.11
2.15
2.08
2.05
2.00
2.05
2.00
2.10
BTTS 1st Half
Stats
WilliamHill
bwin
Marathon
1xbet
bet365
Betfair
Ladbrokes
Yes
60%
4.50
4.00
4.10
4.58
4.50
4.00
4.40
No
40%
1.17
1.20
1.21
1.20
1.16
1.17
1.18
BTTS 2nd Half
Stats
WilliamHill
Marathon
1xbet
bet365
Betfair
Ladbrokes
Yes
0%
3.25
3.15
3.14
3.40
3.20
2.87
No
100%
1.33
1.33
1.35
1.30
1.30
1.36
Win To Nil
Stats
WilliamHill
10Bet
bet365
Betfair
Ladbrokes
Bnei Yehuda
-
5.50
4.95
5.50
5.50
5.25
Neftçi
-
3.80
3.75
3.75
4.00
4.00
Corners Over Under
Stats
1xbet
bet365
10Bet
Betfair
Over 10.5
2.62
-
-
2.90
Over 11.5
3.80
-
-
4.33
Over 7.5
1.38
-
-
1.33
Over 8.5
1.68
1.72
1.69
1.67
-
-
Over 9.5
2.10
-
-
2.15
Under 10.5
1.42
-
-
1.33
Under 11.5
1.23
-
-
1.17
Under 7.5
2.89
-
-
2.90
Under 8.5
2.11
2.00
1.95
2.05
-
-
Under 9.5
1.66
-
-
1.60
Corners 1x2
Stats
1xbet
Bnei Yehuda
-
2.29
Draw
-
7.80
Neftçi
-
1.97
Clean Sheet - Away
Stats
bet365
Yes
80%
3.00
No
20%
1.36