Loading

This is an early season match or a cup match that has ended. We show season stats instead of last 10 stats after 3 days of match end to keep more consistent records.

Final Results

0 - 2

HT

(0 - 1)

 


7'

Eden Hazard

No Assist

 


59'

DataInter MilanReal Madrid
Possession37%63%
Shots514
Cards40
Corners26
Fouls710
Offsides00
Fouls710
xG0.771.78

Prediction Stats - Pre-Match

84%Over 2.5
League Average : 64%
84%Over 1.5
League Average : 85%
84%BTTS
League Average : 49%
3.84Goals / Match
League Average : 3.03
Over 1.5, FH/2H, Tips
Over 8.5, 9.5 & Tips

*FC Internazionale Milano and Real Madrid CF's average prediction data across current season

What do these stat terms mean? Read the Glossary

Form - Who Will Win?

Form - Overall
 
Form - Overall
FC Internazionale Milano Logo
0.67
  • D
    FC Internazionale Milano

    Inter Milan

    UEFA Champions League

    2 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Borussia VfL Mönchengladbach

    Borussia M'gladbach

  • D
    FC Shakhtar Donetsk

    Shakhtar Donetsk

    UEFA Champions League

    0 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    FC Internazionale Milano

    Inter Milan

  • L
    Real Madrid CF

    Real Madrid

    UEFA Champions League

    3 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 1 )

    FC Internazionale Milano

    Inter Milan

  • All

  • Home

  • Away

Inter Milan
Torino
Atalanta
Inter Milan
Real Madrid
Inter Milan
Inter Milan
Parma
Shakhtar Donetsk
Inter Milan
  • Past

  • Next

Real Madrid CF logoReal Madrid is +99% better in terms of Points Per Game

1.33
  • L
    Real Madrid CF

    Real Madrid

    UEFA Champions League

    2 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 3 )

    FC Shakhtar Donetsk

    Shakhtar Donetsk

  • D
    Borussia VfL Mönchengladbach

    Borussia M'gladbach

    UEFA Champions League

    2 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 0 )

    Real Madrid CF

    Real Madrid

  • W
    Real Madrid CF

    Real Madrid

    UEFA Champions League

    3 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 1 )

    FC Internazionale Milano

    Inter Milan

Real Madrid CF Logo
  • All

  • Home

  • Away

Villarreal
Real Madrid
Valencia CF
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Inter Milan
Real Madrid
SD Huesca
Borussia M'gladbach
Real Madrid
  • Past

  • Next

Upgrade to Premium! Extra 300 Profitable Leagues.
+ Corner Stats & Cards

Premium will get you more wins. 300 Extra leagues known to be profitable and less tracked by the bookies. Plus, you get Corner stats and Card stats along with CSV downloads. Subscribe today!

Head to Head Record Inter Milan vs Real Madrid

FC Internazionale Milano Logo

Inter Milan
(0%)

1
Matches

0%
0%
100%

1 Wins

Real Madrid CF Logo

Real Madrid
(100%)

100%Over 1.5
1 / 1 matches
100%Over 2.5
1 / 1 matches
100%Over 3.5
1 / 1 matches
100%BTTS
1 / 1 matches
0%Clean Sheets
Inter Milan
0%Clean Sheets
Real Madrid

Goals Scored Who will score more?

Real Madrid is +75% better in terms of Goals Scored

1.33 Goals / Match

Inter Milan at Home

2.33 Goals / Match

Real Madrid at Away

Scored Per GameInter MilanReal Madrid
Over 0.567%100%
Over 1.567%100%
Over 2.50%33%
Over 3.50%0%
Failed To Score33%0%
Scored 1st/2nd HalfInter MilanReal Madrid
Scored in 1H33%33%
Scored in 2H67%100%
Scored in Both Halves33%33%
Scored Average 1H0.330.67
Scored Average 2H11.67

* Stats include both home and away games that FC Internazionale Milano and Real Madrid CFhave played.

Goals Conceded Who will concede goals?

Inter Milan is +40% better in terms of Goals Conceded

1.67 Conceded / Match

Inter Milan at Home

2.33 Conceded / Match

Real Madrid at Away

Conceded / GameInter MilanReal Madrid
Over 0.567%100%
Over 1.567%100%
Over 2.533%33%
Over 3.50%0%
Clean Sheets33%0%
Conceded 1st/2nd HalfInter MilanReal Madrid
1H Clean Sheet67%0%
2H Clean Sheet33%33%
Conceded Average 1H0.671.67
Conceded Average 2H10.67

* Goals conceded data include both home and away games that FC Internazionale Milano and Real Madrid CFhave played.

Over 2.5 & BTTS Tips How many goals in this match?

FC Internazionale Milano and Real Madrid CF's Over 0.5 ~ 4.5 and BTTS data.

Match GoalsInter MilanReal MadridAverage
Over 0.567%100%84%
Over 1.567%100%84%
Over 2.567%100%84%
Over 3.567%100%84%
Over 4.533%67%50%
BTTS67%100%84%
BTTS & Win0%33%17%
BTTS & Draw33%33%33%
First Half GoalsInter MilanReal MadridAverage
BTTS First Half
Over 0.5 FH
Over 1.5 FH
Over 2.5 FH
2nd Half GoalsInter MilanReal MadridAverage
BTTS 2nd Half
BTTS Both Halves
Over 0.5 2H
Over 1.5 2H
Over 2.5 2H
Under X GoalsInter MilanReal MadridAverage
Under 0.533%0%17%
Under 1.533%0%17%
Under 2.533%0%17%
Under 3.533%0%17%
Under 4.567%33%50%
First/Second HalfInter MilanReal MadridAverage
Under 0.5 FH67%0%34%
Under 1.5 FH67%33%50%
Under 2.5 FH67%33%50%
Under 0.5 2H33%0%17%
Under 1.5 2H33%0%17%
Under 2.5 2H67%67%67%

Latest User Predictions

Prediction
Coins
2.05@ Home Win@andre7graca
50
1.56@ Over 2.5 Goals@ALEXANDR VOZNESENSCHI
100
1.47@ BTTS Yes@jdepon
100
1.62@ X2@itachi
200
1.59@ Over 2.5 Goals@shy19888
100

Number of Corners How many corner kicks will there be?

UNLOCKCorners / Match

* Average Corner Kicks per match between Inter Milan and Real Madrid

/ Match
Corners Earned
/ Match
Corners Earned
Match CornersInter MilanReal MadridAverage
Over 6
Over 7
Over 8
Over 9
Over 10
Over 11
Over 12
Over 13
First HalfInter MilanReal MadridAverage
FH Average
FH Over 4
FH Over 5
FH Over 6
Second HalfInter MilanReal MadridAverage
2H Average
2H Over 4
2H Over 5
2H Over 6

Total Match Corners for FC Internazionale Milano and Real Madrid CF. League AVG is Europe UEFA Champions League's average across 109 matches in the 2020/2021 season.

Europe UEFA Champions League Corner Stats

Team Corners Corners Earned / Against

FC Internazionale Milano and Real Madrid CF's individual team corner data.

Team CornersInter MilanReal MadridAverage
Corners Earned / Match
Corners Against / Match
Over 2.5 Corners For
Over 3.5 Corners For
Over 4.5 Corners For
Over 2.5 Corners Against
Over 3.5 Corners Against
Over 4.5 Corners Against

Will Inter Milan Score?

Inter Milan
 
Real Madrid
FC Internazionale Milano
Scored in
67%
of matches (Overall)

High Chance

There is a High Chance that Inter Milan will score a goal based on our data.
Real Madrid CF
Clean Sheets in
0%
of matches (Overall)

Will Real Madrid Score?

Inter Milan
 
Real Madrid
FC Internazionale Milano
Clean Sheets in
33%
of matches (Overall)

High Chance

There is a High Chance that Real Madrid will score a goal based on our data.
Real Madrid CF
Scored in
100%
of matches (Overall)
Upgrade to Premium! Extra 300 Profitable Leagues.
+ Corner Stats & Cards

Premium will get you more wins. 300 Extra leagues known to be profitable and less tracked by the bookies. Plus, you get Corner stats and Card stats along with CSV downloads. Subscribe today!

Number of Cards

UNLOCKTotal Cards / Match

* Sum of bookings per match between Inter Milan and Real Madrid

Cards
Booked / Match
FC Internazionale Milano
Cards
Booked / Match
Real Madrid CF
Match CardsInter MilanReal MadridAverage
Over 2.5
Over 3.5
Over 4.5
Over 5.5
Over 6.5
Team CardsInter MilanReal MadridAverage
Cards For Average
Over 0.5 For
Over 1.5 For
Over 2.5 For
Over 3.5 For
Cards AgainstInter MilanReal MadridAverage
Over 0.5 Against
Over 1.5 Against
Over 2.5 Against
Over 3.5 Against

Total Match Cards for FC Internazionale Milano and Real Madrid CF. League AVG is Europe UEFA Champions League's average. There were 519 cards in 109 matches in the 2020/2021 season.

Europe UEFA Champions League Card Stats

First / Second Half WDL

HT Form
 
HT Form
FC Internazionale Milano Logo
0.67
Half-Time

Real Madrid CF logoReal Madrid is +49% better in terms of Half Time Form

1.00
Half-Time
Real Madrid CF Logo
1H/2H WDLInter MilanReal Madrid
Win % 1st Half0%33%
Win % 2nd Half0%67%
Draw % 1st Half67%0%
Draw % 2nd Half100%33%
Loss % 1st Half33%67%
Loss % 2nd Half0%0%

1st Half / 2nd Half Cards

FC Internazionale Milano and Real Madrid CF's first half and second half card stats for your predictions.

Half CardsInter MilanReal MadridAverage
1H Cards For Average
2H Cards For Average
1H Total Cards AVG
2H Total Cards AVG
1H Had More Cards %
2H Had More Cards %
Over X 1H/2H CardsInter MilanReal MadridAverage
1H Over 0.5 Cards For
2H Over 0.5 Cards For
1H Total Under 2
2H Total Under 2
1H is 2~3 Total Cards
2H is 2~3 Total Cards
1H Total Over 3
2H Total Over 3

Who Will Score First?

FC Internazionale MilanoInter Milan
 
FC Internazionale Milano

33%

Scored first in 1 / 3 matches

Real Madrid CFReal Madrid
 
Real Madrid CF

33%

Scored first in 1 / 3 matches

Goals By Minute
Inter Milan and Real Madrid's goals by 10 minutes and 15 minutes.

10 MinsInter MilanReal Madrid
0 - 10 Mins0%0%
11 - 20 Mins0%0%
21 - 30 Mins11%14%
31 - 40 Mins22%28%
41 - 50 Mins11%7%
51 - 60 Mins0%21%
61 - 70 Mins22%7%
71 - 80 Mins11%7%
81 - 90 Mins22%14%
15 MinsInter MilanReal Madrid
0 - 15 Mins0%0%
16 - 30 Mins11%14%
31 - 45 Mins22%36%
46 - 60 Mins11%21%
61 - 75 Mins22%7%
76 - 90 Mins33%21%
Scored (10 min)Inter MilanReal Madrid
0 - 10 Mins0%0%
11 - 20 Mins0%0%
21 - 30 Mins0%14%
31 - 40 Mins25%14%
41 - 50 Mins25%0%
51 - 60 Mins0%28%
61 - 70 Mins25%0%
71 - 80 Mins0%14%
81 - 90 Mins25%28%
Scored (15 min)Inter MilanReal Madrid
0 - 15 Mins0%0%
16 - 30 Mins0%14%
31 - 45 Mins25%14%
46 - 60 Mins25%28%
61 - 75 Mins25%0%
76 - 90 Mins25%43%
Conceded (10 min)Inter MilanReal Madrid
0 - 10 Mins0%0%
11 - 20 Mins0%0%
21 - 30 Mins20%14%
31 - 40 Mins20%43%
41 - 50 Mins0%14%
51 - 60 Mins0%14%
61 - 70 Mins20%14%
71 - 80 Mins20%0%
81 - 90 Mins20%0%
Conceded (15 min)Inter MilanReal Madrid
0 - 15 Mins0%0%
16 - 30 Mins20%14%
31 - 45 Mins20%56%
46 - 60 Mins0%14%
61 - 75 Mins20%14%
76 - 90 Mins40%0%

45' and 90' includes injury time goals.

Shots, Offsides, Fouls & more

Team ShotsInter MilanReal MadridAverage
Shots / Match12.6715.6714.00
Shots Conversion Rate11%15%13%
Shots On Target / M4.337.006.00
Shots Off Target / M8.338.679.00
Shots Per Goal Scored9.506.718
Team Shots Over 10.5100%100%100%
Team Shots Over 11.567%100%84%
Team Shots Over 12.533%67%50%
Team Shots Over 13.533%67%50%
Team Shots Over 14.533%33%33%
Team Shots Over 15.50%33%17%
Team Shots On Target 3.5+100%100%100%
Team Shots On Target 4.5+33%100%67%
Team Shots On Target 5.5+0%100%50%
Team Shots On Target 6.5+0%67%34%
Match ShotsInter MilanReal MadridAverage
Match Shots Over 23.50%33%17%
Match Shots Over 24.50%33%17%
Match Shots Over 25.50%33%17%
Match Shots Over 26.50%33%17%
Match Shots On Target Over 7.567%100%84%
Match Shots On Target Over 8.533%100%67%
Match Shots On Target Over 9.533%100%67%
Offside StatsInter MilanReal MadridAverage
Offsides / Match2.002.332.00
Over 2.5 Offsides67%33%50%
Over 3.5 Offsides0%33%17%
Misc StatsInter MilanReal MadridAverage
Fouls Committed / Match15.3310.3313.00
Fouled Against / Match101412.00
Average Possession54%60%57%
Draw % FT67%33%50%

Some data are rounded up or down to the nearest percentage, and therefore may equal to 101% when added together.

Referee

Anthony Taylor

Cards & BookingsStat
Matches Refereed
(in FooyStats Data)
265 games
Cards / Match3.82 cards
Cards (Home Team) / Match1.95 cards
Cards (Away Team) / Match1.86 cards
Over 0.5 Cards95%
Over 1.5 Cards85%
Over 2.5 Cards67%
Over 3.5 Cards50%
Over 4.5 Cards37%
Over 5.5 Cards26%
Minutes / Card26 minutes
Pens & GoalsStat
Penalties / Match0.34
Home Team Pens / Match0.18
Away Team Pens / Match0.16
Goals / Match2.81 goals
Home Team Scored1.61 goals
Away Team Scored1.20 goals

Referee stats (Anthony Taylor) use the most recent data. Not pre-match data.

League Table Positions

   Team MP Win GF
Goals For (GF).
The number of goals this
team have scored.
GA
Goals Against (GA).
The number of goals this
team have conceded.
GD
Goal Difference (GD).
Goals Scored - Goals Conceded
AVG
Average Goals Per Match (AVG).
The average number of total goals per match.
Calculated across this season.

1

 FC Barcelona

4

100%

13

2

11

3.75

2

 Ferencváros

9

33%

14

18

-4

3.56

3

 Chelsea

4

75%

9

1

8

2.50

4

 Sevilla FC

4

75%

6

3

3

2.25

5

 Midtjylland

7

43%

9

9

0

2.57

6

 Dynamo Kyiv

7

43%

10

11

-1

3.00

7

 Bayern München

3

100%

12

3

9

5.00

8

 Liverpool

3

100%

8

0

8

2.67

9

 Manchester City

3

100%

9

1

8

3.33

10

 Manchester United

4

75%

12

4

8

4.00

11

 Borussia Dortmund

4

75%

9

3

6

3.00

12

 Molde

5

40%

10

4

6

2.80

13

 Juventus

4

75%

8

4

4

3.00

14

 Maccabi Tel Aviv

5

60%

8

5

3

2.60

15

 Lazio

4

50%

8

4

4

3.00

16

 Omonia Nicosia

5

40%

4

3

1

1.40

17

 Red Star Belgrade

3

67%

7

1

6

2.67

18

 Qarabağ

3

67%

6

1

5

2.33

19

 Olympiakos Piraeus

5

40%

3

5

-2

1.60

20

 Salzburg

5

40%

11

13

-2

4.80

21

 Krasnodar

6

33%

8

12

-4

3.33

22

 Linfield

3

67%

5

1

4

2.00

23

 Porto

3

67%

6

3

3

3.00

24

 Dinamo Brest

3

67%

8

5

3

4.33

25

 PSG

4

50%

5

4

1

2.25

26

 PAOK

4

50%

7

6

1

3.25

27

 RB Leipzig

4

50%

4

7

-3

2.75

28

 Borussia M'gladbach

3

33%

10

4

6

4.67

29

 CFR Cluj

2

50%

4

2

2

3.00

30

 Ajax

3

33%

4

4

0

2.67

31

 Real Madrid

3

33%

7

7

0

4.67

32

 Atalanta

3

33%

6

7

-1

4.33

33

 Atlético Madrid

3

33%

4

7

-3

3.67

34

 Club Brugge

4

25%

3

8

-5

2.75

35

 Shakhtar Donetsk

3

33%

3

8

-5

3.67

36

 Celtic

2

50%

7

2

5

4.50

37

 Celje

2

50%

4

2

2

3.00

38

 Tirana

2

50%

2

1

1

1.50

39

 Ludogorets

2

50%

3

2

1

2.50

40

 Sarajevo

2

50%

3

2

1

2.50

41

 Sheriff

2

50%

3

2

1

2.50

42

 KÍ

2

50%

4

3

1

3.50

43

 Rapid Wien

2

50%

2

2

0

2.00

44

 AZ

2

50%

3

3

0

3.00

45

 Legia Warszawa

2

50%

1

2

-1

1.50

46

 Young Boys

2

50%

3

4

-1

3.50

47

 Drita

2

50%

2

4

-2

3.00

48

 KAA Gent

3

33%

3

6

-3

3.00

49

 İstanbul Başakşehir

4

25%

3

9

-6

3.00

50

 Inter Milan

3

0%

4

5

-1

3.00

51

 Lokomotiv Moskva

3

0%

4

5

-1

3.00

52

 Tallinna FC Flora

1

0%

1

1

0

2.00

53

 Dinamo Zagreb

2

0%

3

4

-1

3.50

54

 Slavia Praha

2

0%

1

4

-3

2.50

55

 Sūduva

2

0%

1

4

-3

2.50

56

 Rennes

4

0%

2

7

-5

2.25

57

 Zenit

4

0%

3

8

-5

2.75

58

 FC Avan Academy

1

0%

0

1

-1

1.00

59

 Lokomotiva Zagreb

1

0%

0

1

-1

1.00

60

 Benfica

1

0%

1

2

-1

3.00

61

 Inter Club d'Escaldes

1

0%

1

2

-1

3.00

62

 Connah's Quay

1

0%

0

2

-2

2.00

63

 Dinamo Tbilisi

1

0%

0

2

-2

2.00

64

 Djurgården

1

0%

0

2

-2

2.00

65

 Floriana

1

0%

0

2

-2

2.00

66

 Fola Esch

1

0%

0

2

-2

2.00

67

 Riga

1

0%

0

2

-2

2.00

68

 Tre Fiori

1

0%

0

2

-2

2.00

69

 Beşiktaş

1

0%

1

3

-2

4.00

70

 Budućnost

1

0%

1

3

-2

4.00

71

 Viktoria Plzeň

1

0%

1

3

-2

4.00

72

 Dundalk

1

0%

0

3

-3

3.00

73

 Slovan Bratislava

1

0%

0

3

-3

3.00

74

 Astana

1

0%

3

6

-3

9.00

75

 Sileks

1

0%

0

4

-4

4.00

76

 Europa

1

0%

0

5

-5

5.00

77

 KuPS

1

0%

0

5

-5

5.00

78

 KR

1

0%

0

6

-6

6.00

79

 Olympique Marseille

3

0%

0

7

-7

2.33

   Team MP Win GF
Goals For (GF).
The number of goals this
team have scored.
GA
Goals Against (GA).
The number of goals this
team have conceded.
GD
Goal Difference (GD).
Goals Scored - Goals Conceded
AVG
Average Goals Per Match (AVG).
The average number of total goals per match.
Calculated across this season.

1

 FC Barcelona

4

100%

13

2

11

3.75

2

 Ferencváros

9

33%

14

18

-4

3.56

3

 Chelsea

4

75%

9

1

8

2.50

4

 Sevilla FC

4

75%

6

3

3

2.25

5

 Midtjylland

7

43%

9

9

0

2.57

6

 Dynamo Kyiv

7

43%

10

11

-1

3.00

7

 Bayern München

3

100%

12

3

9

5.00

8

 Liverpool

3

100%

8

0

8

2.67

9

 Manchester City

3

100%

9

1

8

3.33

10

 Manchester United

4

75%

12

4

8

4.00

11

 Borussia Dortmund

4

75%

9

3

6

3.00

12

 Molde

5

40%

10

4

6

2.80

13

 Juventus

4

75%

8

4

4

3.00

14

 Maccabi Tel Aviv

5

60%

8

5

3

2.60

15

 Lazio

4

50%

8

4

4

3.00

16

 Omonia Nicosia

5

40%

4

3

1

1.40

17

 Red Star Belgrade

3

67%

7

1

6

2.67

18

 Qarabağ

3

67%

6

1

5

2.33

19

 Olympiakos Piraeus

5

40%

3

5

-2

1.60

20

 Salzburg

5

40%

11

13

-2

4.80

21

 Krasnodar

6

33%

8

12

-4

3.33

22

 Linfield

3

67%

5

1

4

2.00

23

 Porto

3

67%

6

3

3

3.00

24

 Dinamo Brest

3

67%

8

5

3

4.33

25

 PSG

4

50%

5

4

1

2.25

26

 PAOK

4

50%

7

6

1

3.25

27

 RB Leipzig

4

50%

4

7

-3

2.75

28

 Borussia M'gladbach

3

33%

10

4

6

4.67

29

 CFR Cluj

2

50%

4

2

2

3.00

30

 Ajax

3

33%

4

4

0

2.67

31

 Real Madrid

3

33%

7

7

0

4.67

32

 Atalanta

3

33%

6

7

-1

4.33

33

 Atlético Madrid

3

33%

4

7

-3

3.67

34

 Club Brugge

4

25%

3

8

-5

2.75

35

 Shakhtar Donetsk

3

33%

3

8

-5

3.67

36

 Celtic

2

50%

7

2

5

4.50

37

 Celje

2

50%

4

2

2

3.00

38

 Tirana

2

50%

2

1

1

1.50

39

 Ludogorets

2

50%

3

2

1

2.50

40

 Sarajevo

2

50%

3

2

1

2.50

41

 Sheriff

2

50%

3

2

1

2.50

42

 KÍ

2

50%

4

3

1

3.50

43

 Rapid Wien

2

50%

2

2

0

2.00

44

 AZ

2

50%

3

3

0

3.00

45

 Legia Warszawa

2

50%

1

2

-1

1.50

46

 Young Boys

2

50%

3

4

-1

3.50

47

 Drita

2

50%

2

4

-2

3.00

48

 KAA Gent

3

33%

3

6

-3

3.00

49

 İstanbul Başakşehir

4

25%

3

9

-6

3.00

50

 Inter Milan

3

0%

4

5

-1

3.00

51

 Lokomotiv Moskva

3

0%

4

5

-1

3.00

52

 Tallinna FC Flora

1

0%

1

1

0

2.00

53

 Dinamo Zagreb

2

0%

3

4

-1

3.50

54

 Slavia Praha

2

0%

1

4

-3

2.50

55

 Sūduva

2

0%

1

4

-3

2.50

56

 Rennes

4

0%

2

7

-5

2.25

57

 Zenit

4

0%

3

8

-5

2.75

58

 FC Avan Academy

1

0%

0

1

-1

1.00

59

 Lokomotiva Zagreb

1

0%

0

1

-1

1.00

60

 Benfica

1

0%

1

2

-1

3.00

61

 Inter Club d'Escaldes

1

0%

1

2

-1

3.00

62

 Connah's Quay

1

0%

0

2

-2

2.00

63

 Dinamo Tbilisi

1

0%

0

2

-2

2.00

64

 Djurgården

1

0%

0

2

-2

2.00

65

 Floriana

1

0%

0

2

-2

2.00

66

 Fola Esch

1

0%

0

2

-2

2.00

67

 Riga

1

0%

0

2

-2

2.00

68

 Tre Fiori

1

0%

0

2

-2

2.00

69

 Beşiktaş

1

0%

1

3

-2

4.00

70

 Budućnost

1

0%

1

3

-2

4.00

71

 Viktoria Plzeň

1

0%

1

3

-2

4.00

72

 Dundalk

1

0%

0

3

-3

3.00

73

 Slovan Bratislava

1

0%

0

3

-3

3.00

74

 Astana

1

0%

3

6

-3

9.00

75

 Sileks

1

0%

0

4

-4

4.00

76

 Europa

1

0%

0

5

-5

5.00

77

 KuPS

1

0%

0

5

-5

5.00

78

 KR

1

0%

0

6

-6

6.00

79

 Olympique Marseille

3

0%

0

7

-7

2.33

* Europe UEFA Champions League Form Table is also available

Which Players Will Score?

Who Will Get Booked?

Cards Per 90 Minutes

FT Result
Stats
bet365
10Bet
Ladbrokes
BetClic
188Bet
bwin
CloudBet
Betsson
Sbo
888Sport
Skybet
Coral
Intertops
Betfair
Unibet
WilliamHill
Expekt
Marathon
Pncl
Sportingbet
Bovada
Betway
BetCRIS
Dafabet
Interwetten
BetVictor
TitanBet
1xbet
Planetwin365
Inter Milan
0%
1.91
1.95
1.95
1.97
1.97
1.95
2.04
1.99
2.01
2.02
1.91
2.00
1.91
1.95
2.04
1.95
1.97
2.04
1.97
1.95
1.95
1.91
1.97
1.98
1.90
1.95
1.95
2.01
1.97
Draw
50%
3.80
3.85
3.70
3.97
3.75
3.70
3.96
3.95
3.60
3.80
3.80
3.75
3.65
3.80
3.80
3.70
3.97
3.90
3.89
3.80
3.70
3.80
3.97
3.80
3.85
3.90
3.90
3.88
3.74
Real Madrid
33%
3.75
3.75
3.60
3.85
3.75
3.50
3.89
3.60
3.65
3.65
3.60
3.70
3.50
3.90
3.65
3.70
3.85
3.92
3.85
3.60
3.60
3.75
3.85
3.65
3.35
3.70
3.65
3.62
3.40

Green Odds are the best odds for that market. Red Odds are the lowest odds for that market.

Over/Under
Stats
bet365
bwin
Expekt
10Bet
Marathon
Unibet
Ladbrokes
Betsson
188Bet
Pncl
Sbo
1xbet
Sportingbet
Bovada
Betway
Intertops
BetCRIS
888Sport
Dafabet
Over 0.5
100%
1.03
1.02
1.03
1.02
1.00
1.01
1.03
1.03
-
-
-
1.02
1.02
-
-
-
1.03
1.01
-
Over 1.5
84%
1.20
1.19
1.18
1.19
1.16
1.16
1.18
1.19
-
1.19
-
1.20
1.19
-
1.18
1.13
1.18
1.16
-
Over 2.5
84%
1.57
1.60
1.59
1.61
1.61
1.54
1.57
1.59
1.65
1.65
1.58
1.57
1.60
1.56
1.60
1.55
1.59
1.54
1.63
Over 3.5
84%
2.50
2.40
2.43
2.55
2.63
2.38
2.45
2.48
2.38
2.64
2.61
2.40
2.40
-
2.50
2.30
2.43
2.38
2.53
Over 4.5
50%
4.33
4.10
4.28
4.50
4.20
4.30
4.25
4.40
-
4.90
-
4.50
4.10
-
4.33
3.80
4.28
4.30
-
Under 0.5
17%
17.00
9.75
18.25
14.00
12.00
16.00
15.00
17.00
-
-
-
16.10
9.75
-
-
-
18.25
16.00
-
Under 1.5
17%
4.50
4.25
4.90
4.75
4.40
5.50
4.50
5.00
-
5.13
-
4.84
4.25
-
4.75
5.00
4.90
5.20
-
Under 2.5
17%
2.38
2.25
2.37
2.35
2.26
2.50
2.25
2.44
2.36
2.38
2.51
2.47
2.25
2.40
2.30
2.40
2.37
2.50
2.40
Under 3.5
17%
1.53
1.50
1.57
1.53
1.61
1.58
1.50
1.57
1.64
1.53
1.54
1.60
1.50
-
1.50
1.55
1.57
1.58
1.57
Under 4.5
50%
1.22
1.19
1.23
1.20
1.21
1.23
1.20
1.23
-
1.21
-
1.22
1.19
-
1.20
1.22
1.23
1.23
-
Result 1st Half
Stats
bet365
bwin
Expekt
10Bet
Marathon
Unibet
Ladbrokes
Betsson
188Bet
Pncl
Sbo
1xbet
Sportingbet
Bovada
Betway
Intertops
BetCRIS
888Sport
Dafabet
Inter Milan
0%
2.50
2.45
2.36
2.45
2.51
2.50
2.55
2.53
2.58
2.60
2.72
2.56
2.45
2.50
2.30
2.50
2.36
2.50
2.53
Draw
34%
2.40
2.30
2.34
2.35
2.28
2.33
2.20
2.36
2.29
2.49
2.32
2.43
2.30
2.30
2.38
2.30
2.34
2.33
2.36
Real Madrid
33%
3.75
3.80
3.85
3.80
4.20
3.80
3.75
3.85
3.90
4.14
3.55
4.09
3.80
4.10
4.00
3.80
3.85
3.80
3.85
Over/Under 2nd Half
Stats
bwin
Expekt
Marathon
Ladbrokes
Betsson
1xbet
Sportingbet
Betway
Intertops
BetCRIS
888Sport
Over 0.5
84%
1.17
1.13
1.18
1.14
1.17
1.17
1.17
1.18
1.15
1.13
1.13
Over 1.5
84%
1.80
1.74
1.83
1.73
1.79
1.71
1.80
1.80
1.75
1.74
1.70
Over 2.5
33%
3.40
3.15
3.52
3.20
3.50
3.32
3.40
3.40
3.20
3.15
3.35
Under 0.5
16%
4.50
5.60
4.90
5.00
5.20
5.35
4.50
4.33
4.70
5.60
5.40
Under 1.5
16%
1.91
1.91
1.97
2.00
2.03
2.13
1.91
1.91
1.95
1.91
2.05
Under 2.5
67%
1.28
1.26
1.30
1.30
1.31
1.35
1.28
1.29
1.30
1.26
1.29
Over/Under 2nd Half
Stats
bet365
Over 0.5
84%
1.17
Over 1.5
84%
1.80
Over 2.5
33%
3.50
Under 0.5
16%
5.00
Under 1.5
16%
1.91
Under 2.5
67%
1.29
Double Chance
Stats
bwin
Expekt
10Bet
Marathon
Unibet
Ladbrokes
Betsson
Sbo
1xbet
Sportingbet
Betway
Intertops
BetCRIS
888Sport
Pncl
1X
-
1.28
1.29
1.31
1.33
1.30
1.30
1.31
1.29
1.32
1.28
1.29
1.30
1.29
1.30
1.32
12
-
1.20
1.28
1.30
1.33
1.29
1.28
1.26
1.30
1.30
1.20
1.29
1.25
1.28
1.29
1.30
X2
-
1.83
1.85
1.91
1.93
1.84
1.80
1.91
1.81
1.89
1.83
1.85
1.80
1.85
1.84
1.89
Team To Score First
Stats
bet365
bwin
Expekt
10Bet
Marathon
Ladbrokes
Sportingbet
Betway
Intertops
BetCRIS
Inter Milan
33%
1.62
1.65
1.63
1.62
1.73
1.70
1.65
1.67
1.65
1.63
Real Madrid
33%
2.30
2.25
2.28
2.30
2.47
2.30
2.25
2.38
2.25
2.28
Draw
-
-
9.75
18.25
13.00
11.00
15.00
9.75
13.00
14.00
18.25
Result 2nd Half
Stats
bet365
bwin
Expekt
10Bet
Marathon
Unibet
Ladbrokes
Betsson
1xbet
Sportingbet
Betway
BetCRIS
888Sport
Inter Milan
0%
2.25
2.20
2.14
2.25
2.24
2.23
2.20
2.29
2.32
2.20
2.30
2.14
2.23
Real Madrid
67%
3.25
3.50
3.55
3.45
3.70
3.50
3.40
3.50
3.69
3.50
3.75
3.55
3.50
Draw
67%
-
2.70
2.77
2.70
2.78
2.80
2.70
2.79
2.90
2.70
2.50
2.77
2.80
Over/Under 1st Half
Stats
bet365
bwin
Expekt
10Bet
Marathon
Unibet
Ladbrokes
Betsson
188Bet
Pncl
Sbo
1xbet
Sportingbet
Bovada
Betway
Intertops
BetCRIS
888Sport
Dafabet
Over 0.5
67%
1.29
1.30
1.28
1.29
1.33
1.26
1.33
1.31
-
-
-
1.30
1.30
-
1.29
1.27
1.28
1.25
1.29
Over 1.5
50%
2.38
2.30
2.29
2.40
2.36
2.33
2.45
2.37
2.36
2.53
2.35
2.30
2.30
2.25
2.25
2.20
2.29
2.33
2.33
Over 2.5
50%
5.50
5.25
5.35
5.50
5.50
5.60
6.00
5.60
-
-
-
6.08
5.25
-
5.00
5.00
5.35
5.60
-
Under 0.5
33%
3.50
3.25
3.42
3.45
3.32
3.70
3.10
3.55
-
-
-
3.70
3.25
-
3.30
3.40
3.42
3.65
3.56
Under 1.5
50%
1.53
1.55
1.56
1.56
1.59
1.57
1.50
1.59
1.63
1.58
1.64
1.62
1.55
1.61
1.57
1.60
1.56
1.57
1.65
Under 2.5
50%
1.14
1.13
1.14
1.13
1.15
1.13
1.11
1.14
-
-
-
1.14
1.13
-
1.13
1.13
1.14
1.13
-
Clean Sheet - Home
Stats
10Bet
Yes
33%
3.20
No
67%
1.31
Both Teams To Score
Stats
bet365
bwin
Expekt
10Bet
Marathon
Unibet
Ladbrokes
Betsson
1xbet
Sportingbet
Betway
Intertops
BetCRIS
888Sport
Pncl
Yes
84%
1.53
1.55
1.53
1.56
1.58
1.45
1.50
1.52
1.50
1.55
1.55
1.47
1.53
1.45
1.61
No
16%
2.38
2.30
2.35
2.40
2.38
2.65
2.40
2.55
2.60
2.30
2.30
2.50
2.35
2.65
2.44
BTTS 1st Half
Stats
bet365
bwin
Expekt
Marathon
Unibet
Ladbrokes
Betsson
1xbet
Sportingbet
Betway
Intertops
BetCRIS
888Sport
Pncl
Yes
33%
3.75
3.60
3.58
3.68
3.65
3.75
3.55
3.55
3.60
3.60
3.60
3.58
3.65
3.90
No
67%
1.25
1.25
1.25
1.28
1.25
1.22
1.27
1.30
1.25
1.25
1.25
1.25
1.25
1.26
BTTS 2nd Half
Stats
bet365
Marathon
Unibet
Ladbrokes
Betsson
1xbet
Betway
Intertops
888Sport
Yes
67%
2.63
2.79
2.55
2.50
2.61
2.50
2.63
2.65
2.55
No
33%
1.44
1.44
1.45
1.44
1.46
1.53
1.43
1.42
1.45
Win To Nil
Stats
10Bet
Ladbrokes
Betway
Inter Milan
-
3.75
3.90
3.60
Real Madrid
-
6.75
7.00
6.50
Corners Over Under
Stats
Betway
888Sport
10Bet
1xbet
Marathon
Betsson
Intertops
bwin
Sportingbet
Pncl
Over 10.5
2.50
2.95
-
2.62
2.69
2.78
2.70
2.95
2.95
2.78
Over 11.5
-
4.20
-
3.56
3.74
3.80
-
4.20
4.20
-
Over 7.5
1.44
1.37
-
1.38
1.34
1.41
-
1.35
1.35
-
-
Over 8.5
1.65
1.67
1.71
1.62
1.62
1.69
1.65
1.65
1.65
1.58
-
-
-
-
Over 9.5
2.00
2.16
2.10
2.00
2.06
2.12
2.10
2.15
2.15
2.04
-
-
-
-
Under 10.5
1.48
1.37
-
1.43
1.41
1.45
1.40
1.35
1.35
1.45
-
-
-
Under 11.5
-
1.21
-
1.23
1.22
1.27
-
1.19
1.19
-
Under 7.5
2.60
2.95
-
2.89
3.14
2.95
-
2.95
2.95
-
-
Under 8.5
2.10
2.12
2.05
2.21
2.30
2.18
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.41
-
-
-
-
Under 9.5
1.73
1.65
1.69
1.72
1.73
1.73
1.65
1.62
1.62
1.81
-
-
-
-
Corners 1x2
Stats
Unibet
888Sport
10Bet
1xbet
Marathon
Betsson
Betway
bwin
Sportingbet
Inter Milan
-
2.00
1.83
1.91
2.00
1.91
1.95
1.95
1.87
1.87
Draw
-
7.00
7.00
6.00
6.82
7.70
6.60
7.00
6.25
6.25
Real Madrid
-
2.20
2.43
2.30
2.36
2.38
2.35
2.25
2.40
2.40
Clean Sheet - Away
Stats

Streams / TV

Channels Showing Inter Milan vs Real Madrid

BT Sport ESPN

CMore (Fin)

CMore Sport (Fin)

DAZN Deutsch

Digi Sport 1 (Rom)

Eleven Sports (Por)

M4 Sport

O2 TV Fotbal

O2 TV Sport 1

O2 TV Sport 3

Orange Sport (Svk)

Polsat Sport Premium 3

RSI La 2

RTS Deux

Sky Sport Uno (Ita)

SRF

TVP 1

TVP Sport