Loading

This is an early season match or a cup match that has ended. We show season stats instead of last 10 stats after 3 days of match end to keep more consistent records.

Here are the predictions and head-to-head stats comparison for Manchester United vs Club Brugge before start of the match.

Final Results

DataManchester UnitedClub Brugge
Possession67%33%
Shots298
Cards02
Corners83
Fouls76
Offsides31
Fouls76
xG3.350.68

Predictions- Manchester United v Club Brugge

22%Over 2.5
League Average : 54%
79%Over 1.5
League Average : 77%
65%BTTS
League Average : 49%
2.00Goals / Match
League Average : 2.76
Over 1.5, FH/2H, Tips
Over 8.5, 9.5 & Tips

*Manchester United FC and Club Brugge KV's average prediction data across current season

Head to Head Record - Manchester United vs Club Brugge

Manchester United FC Logo

Manchester United
(67%)

3
Matches

67%
33%
0%

2 Wins

1 Draws(33%)

Club Brugge KV Logo

Club Brugge
(0%)

Manchester United vs Club Brugge's head to head record shows that of the 3 meetings they've had, Manchester United has won 2 times and Club Brugge has won 0 times. 1 fixtures between Manchester United and Club Brugge has ended in a draw.

100%Over 1.5
3 / 3 matches
67%Over 2.5
2 / 3 matches
67%Over 3.5
2 / 3 matches
67%BTTS
2 / 3 matches
33%Clean Sheets
Manchester United
0%Clean Sheets
Club Brugge
What do these stat terms mean? Read the Glossary

Form - Who Will Win?

Form - Overall
 
Form - Overall
Manchester United FC Logo
2.00
  • W
    FK Partizan Beograd

    Partizan

    UEFA Europa League

    0 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 1 )

    Manchester United FC

    Manchester United

  • W
    Manchester United FC

    Manchester United

    UEFA Europa League

    3 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 0 )

    FK Partizan Beograd

    Partizan

  • L
    FK Astana

    Astana

    UEFA Europa League

    2 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 1 )

    Manchester United FC

    Manchester United

  • W
    Manchester United FC

    Manchester United

    UEFA Europa League

    4 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Alkmaar Zaanstreek

    AZ

  • D
    Club Brugge KV

    Club Brugge

    UEFA Europa League

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 1 )

    Manchester United FC

    Manchester United

  • All

  • Home

  • Away

Manchester United
Watford
Club Brugge
Manchester United
Chelsea
Manchester United
Manchester United
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Manchester City
Manchester United
  • Past

  • Next

Manchester United FC logoManchester United is +100% better in terms of Points Per Game

1.00
  • D
    Club Brugge KV

    Club Brugge

    UEFA Europa League

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 1 )

    Manchester United FC

    Manchester United

Club Brugge KV Logo
  • All

  • Home

  • Away

Club Brugge
Sporting Charleroi
Club Brugge
Manchester United
Club Brugge
Waasland-Beveren
Standard Liège
Club Brugge
Zulte-Waregem
Club Brugge
  • Past

  • Next

Your subscription could not be saved. Please try again.
Your subscription to Daily Predictions has been successful.

Get Free Daily Predictions

Subscribe to FootyStats Predictions and get 3 ~ 10 free user tips everyday. Profit tracked!

Goals Scored Who will score more?

Manchester United is +57% better in terms of Goals Scored

1.57 Goals / Match

Manchester United at Home

1 Goals / Match

Club Brugge at Away

Scored Per GameManchester UnitedClub Brugge
Over 0.586%100%
Over 1.528%0%
Over 2.528%0%
Over 3.514%0%
Failed To Score14%0%
Scored 1st/2nd HalfManchester UnitedClub Brugge
Scored in 1H57%100%
Scored in 2H44%0%
Scored in Both Halves14%0%
Scored Average 1H0.711
Scored Average 2H0.860

* Stats include both home and away games that Manchester United FC and Club Brugge KVhave played.

Goals Conceded Who will concede goals?

Manchester United is +133% better in terms of Goals Conceded

0.43 Conceded / Match

Manchester United at Home

1 Conceded / Match

Club Brugge at Away

Conceded / GameManchester UnitedClub Brugge
Over 0.528%100%
Over 1.514%0%
Over 2.50%0%
Over 3.50%0%
Clean Sheets71%0%
Conceded 1st/2nd HalfManchester UnitedClub Brugge
1H Clean Sheet86%0%
2H Clean Sheet86%100%
Conceded Average 1H0.141
Conceded Average 2H0.290

* Goals conceded data include both home and away games that Manchester United FC and Club Brugge KVhave played.

Over 2.5 & BTTS Predictions How many goals in this match?

Manchester United FC and Club Brugge KV's Over 0.5 ~ 4.5 and BTTS data.

Match GoalsManchester UnitedClub BruggeAverage
Over 0.586%100%93%
Over 1.557%100%79%
Over 2.543%0%22%
Over 3.514%0%7%
Over 4.50%0%0%
BTTS29%100%65%
BTTS & Win0%0%0%
BTTS & Draw14%100%57%
BTTS & Over 2.514%0%7%
BTTS No & Over 2.528%0%14%
First Half GoalsManchester UnitedClub BruggeAverage
BTTS First Half
Over 0.5 FH
Over 1.5 FH
Over 2.5 FH
2nd Half GoalsManchester UnitedClub BruggeAverage
BTTS 2nd Half
BTTS Both Halves
Over 0.5 2H
Over 1.5 2H
Over 2.5 2H
Under X GoalsManchester UnitedClub BruggeAverage
Under 0.514%0%7%
Under 1.543%0%22%
Under 2.557%100%79%
Under 3.586%100%93%
Under 4.5100%100%100%
First/Second HalfManchester UnitedClub BruggeAverage
Under 0.5 FH43%0%22%
Under 1.5 FH71%0%36%
Under 2.5 FH100%100%100%
Under 0.5 2H44%100%72%
Under 1.5 2H72%100%86%
Under 2.5 2H86%100%93%

Latest User Predictions

Prediction
Coins
1.47@ Home Win@godlight
10
1.47@ Home Win@_Guts_
100
1.47@ Home Win@cheekymonkey
250
1.47@ Home Win@Ednilson
25
1.47@ Home Win@thibalausanne
10

Number of Corners How many corner kicks will there be?

UNLOCKCorners / Match

* Average Corner Kicks per match between Manchester United and Club Brugge

/ Match
Corners Earned
/ Match
Corners Earned
Match CornersManchester UnitedClub BruggeAverage
Over 6
Over 7
Over 8
Over 9
Over 10
Over 11
Over 12
Over 13
First HalfManchester UnitedClub BruggeAverage
FH Average
FH Over 4
FH Over 5
FH Over 6
Second HalfManchester UnitedClub BruggeAverage
2H Average
2H Over 4
2H Over 5
2H Over 6

Total Match Corners for Manchester United FC and Club Brugge KV. League AVG is Europe UEFA Europa League's average across 475 matches in the 2019/2020 season.

Europe UEFA Europa League Corner Stats

Team Corners Corners Earned / Against

Manchester United FC and Club Brugge KV's individual team corner data.

Team CornersManchester UnitedClub BruggeAverage
Corners Earned / Match
Corners Against / Match
Over 2.5 Corners For
Over 3.5 Corners For
Over 4.5 Corners For
Over 2.5 Corners Against
Over 3.5 Corners Against
Over 4.5 Corners Against

Will Manchester United Score?

Manchester United
 
Club Brugge
Manchester United FC
Scored in
86%
of matches (Overall)

Very High Chance

There is a Very High Chance that Manchester United will score a goal based on our data.
Club Brugge KV
Clean Sheets in
0%
of matches (Overall)

Will Club Brugge Score?

Manchester United
 
Club Brugge
Manchester United FC
Clean Sheets in
71%
of matches (Overall)

Uncertain

There is an Uncertainty whether Club Brugge will score a goal based on our data.
Club Brugge KV
Scored in
100%
of matches (Overall)
Upgrade to Premium! Extra 300 Profitable Leagues.
+ Corner Stats & Cards

Premium will get you more wins. 300 Extra leagues known to be profitable and less tracked by the bookies. Plus, you get Corner stats and Card stats along with CSV downloads. Subscribe today!

Number of Cards

UNLOCKTotal Cards / Match

* Sum of bookings per match between Manchester United and Club Brugge

Cards
Booked / Match
Manchester United FC
Cards
Booked / Match
Club Brugge KV
Match CardsManchester UnitedClub BruggeAverage
Over 2.5
Over 3.5
Over 4.5
Over 5.5
Over 6.5
Team CardsManchester UnitedClub BruggeAverage
Cards For Average
Over 0.5 For
Over 1.5 For
Over 2.5 For
Over 3.5 For
Cards AgainstManchester UnitedClub BruggeAverage
Over 0.5 Against
Over 1.5 Against
Over 2.5 Against
Over 3.5 Against

Total Match Cards for Manchester United FC and Club Brugge KV. League AVG is Europe UEFA Europa League's average. There were 2269 cards in 475 matches in the 2019/2020 season.

Europe UEFA Europa League Card Stats

First / Second Half WDL

HT Form
 
HT Form
Manchester United FC Logo
1.86
Half-Time

Manchester United FC logoManchester United is +86% better in terms of Half Time Form

1.00
Half-Time
Club Brugge KV Logo
1H/2H WDLManchester UnitedClub Brugge
Win % 1st Half43%0%
Win % 2nd Half43%0%
Draw % 1st Half57%100%
Draw % 2nd Half43%100%
Loss % 1st Half0%0%
Loss % 2nd Half14%0%

1st Half / 2nd Half Cards

Manchester United FC and Club Brugge KV's first half and second half card stats for your predictions.

Half CardsManchester UnitedClub BruggeAverage
1H Cards For Average
2H Cards For Average
1H Total Cards AVG
2H Total Cards AVG
1H Had More Cards %
2H Had More Cards %
Over X 1H/2H CardsManchester UnitedClub BruggeAverage
1H Over 0.5 Cards For
2H Over 0.5 Cards For
1H Total Under 2
2H Total Under 2
1H is 2~3 Total Cards
2H is 2~3 Total Cards
1H Total Over 3
2H Total Over 3

Who Will Score First?

Manchester United FCManchester United
 
Manchester United FC

71%

Scored first in 5 / 7 matches

Club Brugge KVClub Brugge
 
Club Brugge KV

100%

Scored first in 1 / 1 matches

Goals By Minute
Manchester United and Club Brugge's goals by 10 minutes and 15 minutes.

10 MinsManchester UnitedClub Brugge
0 - 10 Mins7%0%
11 - 20 Mins7%50%
21 - 30 Mins7%0%
31 - 40 Mins14%50%
41 - 50 Mins14%0%
51 - 60 Mins21%0%
61 - 70 Mins21%0%
71 - 80 Mins7%0%
81 - 90 Mins0%0%
15 MinsManchester UnitedClub Brugge
0 - 15 Mins14%50%
16 - 30 Mins7%0%
31 - 45 Mins21%50%
46 - 60 Mins28%0%
61 - 75 Mins28%0%
76 - 90 Mins0%0%
Scored (10 min)Manchester UnitedClub Brugge
0 - 10 Mins9%0%
11 - 20 Mins0%100%
21 - 30 Mins9%0%
31 - 40 Mins18%0%
41 - 50 Mins18%0%
51 - 60 Mins18%0%
61 - 70 Mins18%0%
71 - 80 Mins9%0%
81 - 90 Mins0%0%
Scored (15 min)Manchester UnitedClub Brugge
0 - 15 Mins9%100%
16 - 30 Mins9%0%
31 - 45 Mins27%0%
46 - 60 Mins27%0%
61 - 75 Mins27%0%
76 - 90 Mins0%0%
Conceded (10 min)Manchester UnitedClub Brugge
0 - 10 Mins0%0%
11 - 20 Mins33%0%
21 - 30 Mins0%0%
31 - 40 Mins0%100%
41 - 50 Mins0%0%
51 - 60 Mins33%0%
61 - 70 Mins33%0%
71 - 80 Mins0%0%
81 - 90 Mins0%0%
Conceded (15 min)Manchester UnitedClub Brugge
0 - 15 Mins33%0%
16 - 30 Mins0%0%
31 - 45 Mins0%100%
46 - 60 Mins33%0%
61 - 75 Mins33%0%
76 - 90 Mins0%0%

45' and 90' includes injury time goals.

Shots, Offsides, Fouls & more

Team ShotsManchester UnitedClub BruggeAverage
Shots / Match15.4311.0013.00
Shots Conversion Rate10%9%10%
Shots On Target / M5.294.005.00
Shots Off Target / M10.147.009.00
Shots Per Goal Scored9.8211.0010
Team Shots Over 10.571%100%86%
Team Shots Over 11.571%0%36%
Team Shots Over 12.571%0%36%
Team Shots Over 13.571%0%36%
Team Shots Over 14.571%0%36%
Team Shots Over 15.556%0%28%
Team Shots On Target 3.5+71%100%86%
Team Shots On Target 4.5+56%0%28%
Team Shots On Target 5.5+56%0%28%
Team Shots On Target 6.5+43%0%22%
Match ShotsManchester UnitedClub BruggeAverage
Match Shots Over 23.556%100%78%
Match Shots Over 24.543%100%72%
Match Shots Over 25.543%100%72%
Match Shots Over 26.543%100%72%
Match Shots On Target Over 7.556%100%78%
Match Shots On Target Over 8.543%0%22%
Match Shots On Target Over 9.528%0%14%
Offside StatsManchester UnitedClub BruggeAverage
Offsides / Match5.146.006.00
Over 2.5 Offsides100%100%100%
Over 3.5 Offsides100%100%100%
Misc StatsManchester UnitedClub BruggeAverage
Fouls Committed / Match9.7116.0013.00
Fouled Against / Match13.29911.00
Average Possession60%40%50%
Draw % FT29%100%65%

Some data are rounded up or down to the nearest percentage, and therefore may equal to 101% when added together.

Free Kicks, Goal Kicks & Throw-ins

Free KicksManchester UnitedClub BruggeAverage
Total Free Kicks AVG23.863027
FK Total 20.5+71%100%86%
FK Total 21.5+56%100%78%
FK Total 22.5+56%100%78%
FK Total 23.5+43%100%72%
FK Total 24.5+43%100%72%
FK Total 25.5+43%100%72%
Goal KicksManchester UnitedClub BruggeAverage
Total Goal Kicks AVG15.861716
GK Total 8.5+86%100%93%
GK Total 9.5+86%100%93%
GK Total 10.5+86%100%93%
GK Total 11.5+86%100%93%
GK Total 12.5+86%100%93%
GK Total 13.5+86%100%93%
Throw-insManchester UnitedClub BruggeAverage
Total Throw-ins AVG334439
Throw-ins Total 37.5+43%100%72%
Throw-ins Total 38.5+28%100%64%
Throw-ins Total 39.5+28%100%64%
Throw-ins Total 40.5+28%100%64%
Throw-ins Total 41.5+28%100%64%
Throw-ins Total 42.5+28%100%64%
Throw-ins Total 43.5+28%100%64%
Throw-ins Total 44.5+0%0%0%

Referee

Serdar Gözübüyük

Cards & BookingsStat
Matches Refereed
(in FooyStats Data)
193 games
Cards / Match3.49 cards
Cards (Home Team) / Match1.46 cards
Cards (Away Team) / Match2.04 cards
Over 0.5 Cards95%
Over 1.5 Cards80%
Over 2.5 Cards63%
Over 3.5 Cards46%
Over 4.5 Cards30%
Over 5.5 Cards17%
Minutes / Card6 minutes
Pens & GoalsStat
Penalties / Match0.24
Home Team Pens / Match0.15
Away Team Pens / Match0.09
Goals / Match3.14 goals
Home Team Scored1.67 goals
Away Team Scored1.47 goals

Referee stats (Serdar Gözübüyük) use the most recent data. Not pre-match data.

League Table Positions

   Team MP Win GF
Goals For (GF).
The number of goals this
team have scored.
GA
Goals Against (GA).
The number of goals this
team have conceded.
GD
Goal Difference (GD).
Goals Scored - Goals Conceded
AVG
Average Goals Per Match (AVG).
The average number of total goals per match.
Calculated across this season.

1

 Rangers

2

100%

4

2

2

3.00

2

 Wolverhampton Wanderers

1

100%

4

0

4

4.00

3

 Basel

1

100%

3

0

3

3.00

4

 Eintracht Frankfurt

1

100%

4

1

3

5.00

5

 Getafe CF

1

100%

2

0

2

2.00

6

 Inter Milan

1

100%

2

0

2

2.00

7

 Sporting CP

1

100%

3

1

2

4.00

8

 Arsenal

1

100%

1

0

1

1.00

9

 Roma

1

100%

1

0

1

1.00

10

 Bayer Leverkusen

1

100%

2

1

1

3.00

11

 Shakhtar Donetsk

1

100%

2

1

1

3.00

12

 Wolfsburg

1

100%

2

1

1

3.00

13

 AZ

1

0%

1

1

0

2.00

14

 Celtic

1

0%

1

1

0

2.00

15

 CFR Cluj

1

0%

1

1

0

2.00

16

 Club Brugge

1

0%

1

1

0

2.00

17

 København

1

0%

1

1

0

2.00

18

 LASK Linz

1

0%

1

1

0

2.00

19

 Manchester United

1

0%

1

1

0

2.00

20

 Sevilla FC

1

0%

1

1

0

2.00

21

 KAA Gent

1

0%

0

1

-1

1.00

22

 Olympiakos Piraeus

1

0%

0

1

-1

1.00

23

 Benfica

1

0%

1

2

-1

3.00

24

 Malmö FF

1

0%

1

2

-1

3.00

25

 Porto

1

0%

1

2

-1

3.00

26

 Ajax

1

0%

0

2

-2

2.00

27

 Ludogorets

1

0%

0

2

-2

2.00

28

 İstanbul Başakşehir

1

0%

1

3

-2

4.00

29

 Sporting Braga

2

0%

2

4

-2

3.00

30

 APOEL

1

0%

0

3

-3

3.00

31

 Salzburg

1

0%

1

4

-3

5.00

32

 RCD Espanyol

1

0%

0

4

-4

4.00

   Team MP Win GF
Goals For (GF).
The number of goals this
team have scored.
GA
Goals Against (GA).
The number of goals this
team have conceded.
GD
Goal Difference (GD).
Goals Scored - Goals Conceded
AVG
Average Goals Per Match (AVG).
The average number of total goals per match.
Calculated across this season.

1

 Rangers

2

100%

4

2

2

3.00

2

 Wolverhampton Wanderers

1

100%

4

0

4

4.00

3

 Basel

1

100%

3

0

3

3.00

4

 Eintracht Frankfurt

1

100%

4

1

3

5.00

5

 Getafe CF

1

100%

2

0

2

2.00

6

 Inter Milan

1

100%

2

0

2

2.00

7

 Sporting CP

1

100%

3

1

2

4.00

8

 Arsenal

1

100%

1

0

1

1.00

9

 Roma

1

100%

1

0

1

1.00

10

 Bayer Leverkusen

1

100%

2

1

1

3.00

11

 Shakhtar Donetsk

1

100%

2

1

1

3.00

12

 Wolfsburg

1

100%

2

1

1

3.00

13

 AZ

1

0%

1

1

0

2.00

14

 Celtic

1

0%

1

1

0

2.00

15

 CFR Cluj

1

0%

1

1

0

2.00

16

 Club Brugge

1

0%

1

1

0

2.00

17

 København

1

0%

1

1

0

2.00

18

 LASK Linz

1

0%

1

1

0

2.00

19

 Manchester United

1

0%

1

1

0

2.00

20

 Sevilla FC

1

0%

1

1

0

2.00

21

 KAA Gent

1

0%

0

1

-1

1.00

22

 Olympiakos Piraeus

1

0%

0

1

-1

1.00

23

 Benfica

1

0%

1

2

-1

3.00

24

 Malmö FF

1

0%

1

2

-1

3.00

25

 Porto

1

0%

1

2

-1

3.00

26

 Ajax

1

0%

0

2

-2

2.00

27

 Ludogorets

1

0%

0

2

-2

2.00

28

 İstanbul Başakşehir

1

0%

1

3

-2

4.00

29

 Sporting Braga

2

0%

2

4

-2

3.00

30

 APOEL

1

0%

0

3

-3

3.00

31

 Salzburg

1

0%

1

4

-3

5.00

32

 RCD Espanyol

1

0%

0

4

-4

4.00

* Europe UEFA Europa League Form Table is also available

Which Players Will Score?

Who Will Get Booked?

Cards Per 90 Minutes

FT Result
Stats
BetClic
Betfair
Betsson
10Bet
Skybet
WilliamHill
Pncl
Unibet
188Bet
Interwetten
Ladbrokes
Coral
Intertops
888Sport
Nitrogen Sports
bet365
bwin
Sbo
1xbet
Dafabet
Marathon
5 Dimes
Tipico
Bovada
BetCRIS
TitanBet
Planetwin365
Manchester United
57%
1.56
1.40
1.63
1.56
1.50
1.53
1.59
1.48
1.59
1.45
1.57
1.57
1.55
1.55
1.58
1.53
1.55
1.56
1.57
1.60
1.51
1.55
1.53
1.53
1.56
1.57
1.51
Draw
65%
3.92
4.25
3.85
4.00
4.20
4.00
3.84
4.35
3.70
4.40
3.80
3.80
3.75
4.10
3.84
4.00
4.00
3.95
4.10
4.00
4.30
4.12
3.75
4.10
3.92
3.95
4.10
Club Brugge
0%
6.05
8.00
6.30
5.80
6.50
6.50
6.53
7.35
5.50
7.20
6.00
6.00
6.25
6.50
6.51
6.50
6.50
6.40
6.65
6.12
7.70
6.52
6.25
6.50
6.05
6.50
6.09

Green Odds are the best odds for that market. Red Odds are the lowest odds for that market.

Over/Under
Stats
Betfair
bet365
Dafabet
Pncl
10Bet
Marathon
Sbo
5 Dimes
Tipico
Bovada
BetCRIS
Ladbrokes
1xbet
Unibet
bwin
Over 0.5
50%
1.05
1.06
-
-
1.04
1.01
-
-
-
-
1.05
1.06
1.06
-
1.04
Over 1.5
79%
1.29
1.30
1.26
1.31
1.30
1.29
-
1.31
-
-
1.30
1.28
1.32
1.28
1.28
-
-
Over 2.5
22%
1.90
2.00
1.97
2.01
1.95
1.98
1.95
1.97
1.90
2.00
1.93
1.91
2.13
1.91
1.87
-
-
Over 3.5
7%
3.40
3.40
-
3.64
3.40
3.32
-
3.53
-
-
3.30
3.25
3.66
3.40
3.00
-
-
Over 4.5
0%
6.50
6.50
-
7.75
6.45
6.20
-
-
-
-
6.25
6.50
7.00
-
5.50
-
Under 0.5
7%
10.00
10.00
-
-
9.25
9.90
-
-
-
-
11.25
10.00
10.00
12.00
8.25
-
Under 1.5
22%
3.50
3.50
3.77
3.57
3.30
3.46
-
3.72
-
-
3.43
3.30
3.50
3.80
3.40
-
-
Under 2.5
79%
1.87
1.80
1.93
1.87
1.77
1.92
1.95
1.89
1.80
1.83
1.84
1.80
1.80
1.90
1.87
-
-
Under 3.5
93%
1.30
1.33
-
1.30
1.28
1.31
-
1.34
-
-
1.32
1.30
1.30
1.33
1.34
-
-
Under 4.5
100%
1.10
1.11
-
1.10
1.10
1.08
-
-
-
-
1.11
1.10
1.11
1.11
1.11
-
-
Result 1st Half
Stats
bet365
1xbet
Pncl
10Bet
Betfair
Marathon
Sbo
Tipico
Bovada
BetCRIS
5 Dimes
188Bet
Unibet
Dafabet
bwin
Ladbrokes
Manchester United
43%
2.10
2.18
2.13
2.05
2.10
2.00
2.07
2.05
2.05
2.05
2.02
2.11
2.04
2.05
2.00
2.10
Draw
79%
2.30
2.34
2.38
2.25
2.20
2.33
2.34
2.25
2.30
2.20
2.40
2.20
2.25
2.07
2.20
2.10
Club Brugge
0%
6.00
6.20
6.43
5.80
5.50
6.80
5.20
6.00
6.00
6.00
7.00
5.80
6.00
7.80
6.25
6.00
Over/Under 2nd Half
Stats
bet365
10Bet
Marathon
BetCRIS
Ladbrokes
1xbet
bwin
Over 0.5
28%
1.22
-
1.26
1.22
1.22
1.30
1.22
Over 1.5
14%
2.10
2.15
2.22
2.10
2.00
2.18
2.05
-
Over 2.5
7%
4.50
-
5.00
4.20
4.20
5.05
4.20
Under 0.5
72%
4.00
-
3.85
4.10
4.00
3.72
3.80
Under 1.5
86%
1.67
1.62
1.66
1.60
1.73
1.69
1.70
-
Under 2.5
93%
1.18
-
1.17
1.15
1.20
1.18
1.19
Over/Under 2nd Half
Stats
bet365
Over 0.5
28%
1.22
Over 1.5
14%
2.10
Over 2.5
7%
4.50
Under 0.5
72%
4.00
Under 1.5
86%
1.67
Under 2.5
93%
1.18
Double Chance
Stats
Betfair
bet365
Sbo
10Bet
Marathon
BetCRIS
Unibet
1xbet
Ladbrokes
bwin
12
-
1.20
1.22
1.23
1.26
1.27
1.25
1.26
1.27
1.25
1.15
1X
-
1.10
1.11
1.12
1.10
1.12
1.15
1.12
1.14
1.11
1.10
X2
-
2.40
2.38
2.53
2.30
2.77
2.35
2.55
2.54
2.50
2.60
Team To Score First
Stats
Betfair
10Bet
Marathon
BetCRIS
Ladbrokes
bwin
Manchester United
71%
1.44
1.38
1.43
1.45
1.44
1.40
Club Brugge
100%
3.00
3.45
3.64
3.10
3.30
3.30
Draw
-
10.00
9.25
9.90
11.50
10.00
8.25
Result 2nd Half
Stats
bet365
10Bet
Marathon
BetCRIS
1xbet
Betfair
Unibet
Ladbrokes
bwin
Manchester United
43%
1.83
2.00
1.88
1.85
2.05
1.83
1.84
1.80
1.78
Draw
72%
2.60
2.50
2.63
2.60
2.57
2.63
2.63
2.65
2.65
Club Brugge
0%
5.50
4.70
6.10
5.50
5.85
5.00
5.60
5.50
6.00
Over/Under 1st Half
Stats
bet365
1xbet
Pncl
10Bet
Marathon
Dafabet
Betfair
BetCRIS
Ladbrokes
Unibet
bwin
Over 0.5
79%
1.40
1.48
1.40
1.36
1.37
1.41
1.33
1.38
1.44
1.35
1.40
Over 1.5
65%
2.75
3.06
3.04
2.75
2.79
2.96
2.88
2.70
3.00
2.85
2.65
Over 2.5
0%
8.00
8.40
-
6.60
7.20
-
-
7.25
8.00
-
6.50
Under 0.5
21%
2.75
2.75
3.05
2.85
3.10
2.88
3.00
2.85
2.62
3.05
2.75
-
-
-
Under 1.5
35%
1.40
1.40
1.41
1.38
1.44
1.39
1.36
1.40
-
1.41
1.42
-
-
-
Under 2.5
100%
1.08
1.09
-
1.07
1.10
-
1.06
1.09
1.07
-
1.08
-
Clean Sheet - Home
Stats
bet365
10Bet
Yes
71%
2.00
2.05
No
29%
1.73
1.71
Both Teams To Score
Stats
Betfair
Unibet
bet365
Marathon
BetCRIS
Ladbrokes
10Bet
bwin
1xbet
Yes
65%
1.90
1.95
2.00
1.98
2.00
2.00
2.10
2.00
2.04
No
35%
1.87
1.81
1.75
1.83
1.75
1.73
1.77
1.72
1.78
BTTS 1st Half
Stats
bet365
Marathon
Betfair
1xbet
BetCRIS
bwin
Unibet
Ladbrokes
Yes
57%
5.50
4.90
5.00
5.50
4.75
5.00
5.10
5.25
No
43%
1.14
1.18
1.17
1.15
1.15
1.14
1.15
1.13
BTTS 2nd Half
Stats
bet365
Marathon
Betfair
1xbet
Interwetten
Unibet
Ladbrokes
Yes
0%
3.75
3.85
3.75
3.80
4.20
3.75
3.50
No
100%
1.25
1.26
1.25
1.27
1.18
1.23
1.25
Win To Nil
Stats
Betfair
bet365
10Bet
Ladbrokes
Manchester United
-
2.50
2.40
2.45
2.35
Club Brugge
-
9.50
10.00
8.25
10.00
Corners Over Under
Stats
Betfair
10Bet
Pncl
1xbet
Over 10.5
2.75
-
2.78
2.38
Over 11.5
3.80
-
-
3.24
Over 7.5
1.33
-
-
1.31
Over 8.5
1.60
-
1.63
1.53
-
Over 9.5
2.00
1.95
2.10
1.91
-
-
Under 10.5
1.40
-
1.44
1.53
-
Under 11.5
1.22
-
-
1.30
Under 7.5
3.00
-
-
3.42
Under 8.5
2.20
-
2.31
2.37
-
Under 9.5
1.73
1.77
1.76
1.89
-
-
Corners 1x2
Stats
1xbet
Unibet
bwin
Marathon
bet365
10Bet
Interwetten
Manchester United
-
1.27
1.26
1.28
1.24
1.25
1.29
1.25
Draw
-
9.40
9.00
8.00
9.70
8.50
7.50
8.50
Club Brugge
-
5.55
5.00
5.00
6.00
5.00
4.70
4.30
Clean Sheet - Away
Stats
bet365
Yes
0%
5.50
No
100%
1.14
×
Add Predictions