Loading

Final Results

DataLiverpoolLeicester City
Possession56%44%
Shots2311
Cards02
Corners103
Fouls156
Offsides21
Fouls156
xG2.721.32

Prediction Stats - Pre-Match

88%Over 2.5
League Average : 54%
88%Over 1.5
League Average : 76%
75%BTTS
League Average : 51%
4.13Goals / Match
League Average : 3.09
Over 1.5, FH/2H, Tips
Over 8.5, 9.5 & Tips

*Liverpool FC and Leicester City FC's average prediction data across current season

What do these stat terms mean? Read the Glossary

Form - Who Will Win?

Form - Home
 
Form - Away
Liverpool FC Logo
3.00
  • W
    Liverpool FC

    Liverpool

    Premier League

    4 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 3 - 2 )

    Leeds United FC

    Leeds United

  • W
    Liverpool FC

    Liverpool

    Premier League

    3 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 1 )

    Arsenal FC

    Arsenal

  • W
    Liverpool FC

    Liverpool

    Premier League

    2 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 1 )

    Sheffield United FC

    Sheffield United

  • W
    Liverpool FC

    Liverpool

    Premier League

    2 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 1 )

    West Ham United FC

    West Ham United

  • All

  • Home

  • Away

Liverpool
West Ham United
Liverpool
Midtjylland
Liverpool
Sheffield United
Liverpool
Arsenal
Liverpool
Arsenal
  • Past

  • Next

Both Teams are equal in terms of Points Per Game

3.00
  • W
    West Bromwich Albion FC

    West Bromwich Albion

    Premier League

    0 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Leicester City FC

    Leicester City

  • W
    Manchester City FC

    Manchester City

    Premier League

    2 - 5

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 1 )

    Leicester City FC

    Leicester City

  • W
    Arsenal FC

    Arsenal

    Premier League

    0 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Leicester City FC

    Leicester City

  • W
    Leeds United FC

    Leeds United

    Premier League

    1 - 4

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 2 )

    Leicester City FC

    Leicester City

Leicester City FC Logo
  • All

  • Home

  • Away

Leeds United
Leicester City
AEK Athens
Leicester City
Arsenal
Leicester City
Manchester City
Leicester City
West Bromwich Albion
Leicester City
  • Past

  • Next

Upgrade to Premium! Extra 300 Profitable Leagues.
+ Corner Stats & Cards

Premium will get you more wins. 300 Extra leagues known to be profitable and less tracked by the bookies. Plus, you get Corner stats and Card stats along with CSV downloads. Subscribe today!

Head to Head Record Liverpool vs Leicester City

Liverpool FC Logo

Liverpool
(62%)

13
Matches

62%
15%
23%

8 Wins

2 Draws(15%)

3 Wins

Leicester City FC Logo

Leicester City
(23%)

92%Over 1.5
12 / 13 matches
69%Over 2.5
9 / 13 matches
46%Over 3.5
6 / 13 matches
69%BTTS
9 / 13 matches
15%Clean Sheets
Liverpool
15%Clean Sheets
Leicester City

Goals Scored Who will score more?

Leicester City is +18% better in terms of Goals Scored

2.75 Goals / Match

Liverpool at Home

3.25 Goals / Match

Leicester City at Away

Scored Per GameLiverpoolLeicester City
Over 0.5100%100%
Over 1.5100%75%
Over 2.550%75%
Over 3.525%50%
Failed To Score0%0%
Scored 1st/2nd HalfLiverpoolLeicester City
Scored in 1H100%50%
Scored in 2H100%100%
Scored in Both Halves100%50%
Scored Average 1H1.750.75
Scored Average 2H12.5

* Stats from Liverpool FC's home scoring record and Leicester City FC's data at away fixtures.

Goals Conceded Who will concede goals?

Leicester City is +50% better in terms of Goals Conceded

1.5 Conceded / Match

Liverpool at Home

0.75 Conceded / Match

Leicester City at Away

Conceded / GameLiverpoolLeicester City
Over 0.5100%50%
Over 1.525%25%
Over 2.525%0%
Over 3.50%0%
Clean Sheets0%50%
Conceded 1st/2nd HalfLiverpoolLeicester City
1H Clean Sheet0%75%
2H Clean Sheet75%50%
Conceded Average 1H1.250.25
Conceded Average 2H0.250.5

* Stats from Liverpool FC's home conceding record and Leicester City FC's away fixtures.

Over 2.5 & BTTS Tips How many goals in this match?

Liverpool FC and Leicester City FC's Over 0.5 ~ 4.5 and BTTS data.

Match GoalsLiverpoolLeicester CityAverage
Over 0.5100%100%100%
Over 1.5100%75%88%
Over 2.5100%75%88%
Over 3.550%50%50%
Over 4.525%50%38%
BTTS100%50%75%
BTTS & Win100%50%75%
BTTS & Draw0%0%0%
First Half GoalsLiverpoolLeicester CityAverage
BTTS First Half
Over 0.5 FH
Over 1.5 FH
Over 2.5 FH
2nd Half GoalsLiverpoolLeicester CityAverage
BTTS 2nd Half
BTTS Both Halves
Over 0.5 2H
Over 1.5 2H
Over 2.5 2H
Under X GoalsLiverpoolLeicester CityAverage
Under 0.50%0%0%
Under 1.50%25%13%
Under 2.50%25%13%
Under 3.550%50%50%
Under 4.575%50%63%
First/Second HalfLiverpoolLeicester CityAverage
Under 0.5 FH0%50%25%
Under 1.5 FH0%50%25%
Under 2.5 FH50%100%75%
Under 0.5 2H0%0%0%
Under 1.5 2H75%25%50%
Under 2.5 2H100%25%63%

Latest User Predictions

Prediction
Coins
2.00@ Home Win@kunal2304singh
100
1.61@ Over 2.5 Goals@ohhz
500
1.61@ Over 2.5 Goals@Pleis020
100
1.61@ Over 2.5 Goals@adriano79
50
1.59@ Over 2.5 Goals@WackoJaco
10

Number of Corners How many corner kicks will there be?

UNLOCKCorners / Match

* Average Corner Kicks per match between Liverpool and Leicester City

/ Match
Corners Earned
/ Match
Corners Earned
Match CornersLiverpoolLeicester CityAverage
Over 6
Over 7
Over 8
Over 9
Over 10
Over 11
Over 12
Over 13
First HalfLiverpoolLeicester CityAverage
FH Average
FH Over 4
FH Over 5
FH Over 6
Second HalfLiverpoolLeicester CityAverage
2H Average
2H Over 4
2H Over 5
2H Over 6

Total Match Corners for Liverpool FC and Leicester City FC. League AVG is England Premier League's average across 82 matches in the 2020/2021 season.

England Premier League Corner Stats

Team Corners Corners Earned / Against

Liverpool FC and Leicester City FC's individual team corner data.

Team CornersLiverpoolLeicester CityAverage
Corners Earned / Match
Corners Against / Match
Over 2.5 Corners For
Over 3.5 Corners For
Over 4.5 Corners For
Over 2.5 Corners Against
Over 3.5 Corners Against
Over 4.5 Corners Against

Will Liverpool Score?

Liverpool
 
Leicester City
Liverpool FC
Scored in
100%
of matches (Home)

Medium Chance

There is a Medium Chance that Liverpool will score a goal based on our data.
Leicester City FC
Clean Sheets in
50%
of matches (Away)

Will Leicester City Score?

Liverpool
 
Leicester City
Liverpool FC
Clean Sheets in
0%
of matches (Home)

Very High Chance

There is a Very High Chance that Leicester City will score a goal based on our data.
Leicester City FC
Scored in
100%
of matches (Away)
Upgrade to Premium! Extra 300 Profitable Leagues.
+ Corner Stats & Cards

Premium will get you more wins. 300 Extra leagues known to be profitable and less tracked by the bookies. Plus, you get Corner stats and Card stats along with CSV downloads. Subscribe today!

Number of Cards

UNLOCKTotal Cards / Match

* Sum of bookings per match between Liverpool and Leicester City

Cards
Booked / Match
Liverpool FC
Cards
Booked / Match
Leicester City FC
Match CardsLiverpoolLeicester CityAverage
Over 2.5
Over 3.5
Over 4.5
Over 5.5
Over 6.5
Team CardsLiverpoolLeicester CityAverage
Cards For Average
Over 0.5 For
Over 1.5 For
Over 2.5 For
Over 3.5 For
Cards AgainstLiverpoolLeicester CityAverage
Over 0.5 Against
Over 1.5 Against
Over 2.5 Against
Over 3.5 Against

Total Match Cards for Liverpool FC and Leicester City FC. League AVG is England Premier League's average. There were 284 cards in 82 matches in the 2020/2021 season.

England Premier League Card Stats

First / Second Half WDL

HT Form
 
HT Form
Liverpool FC Logo
2.00
Half-Time

Liverpool FC logoLiverpool is +33% better in terms of Half Time Form

1.50
Half-Time
Leicester City FC Logo
1H/2H WDLLiverpoolLeicester City
Win % 1st Half50%25%
Win % 2nd Half75%100%
Draw % 1st Half50%75%
Draw % 2nd Half25%0%
Loss % 1st Half0%0%
Loss % 2nd Half0%0%

1st Half / 2nd Half Cards

Liverpool FC and Leicester City FC's first half and second half card stats for your predictions.

Half CardsLiverpoolLeicester CityAverage
1H Cards For Average
2H Cards For Average
1H Total Cards AVG
2H Total Cards AVG
1H Had More Cards %
2H Had More Cards %
Over X 1H/2H CardsLiverpoolLeicester CityAverage
1H Over 0.5 Cards For
2H Over 0.5 Cards For
1H Total Under 2
2H Total Under 2
1H is 2~3 Total Cards
2H is 2~3 Total Cards
1H Total Over 3
2H Total Over 3

Who Will Score First?

Liverpool FCLiverpool
 
Liverpool FC

50%

Scored first in 4 / 8 matches

Leicester City FCLeicester City
 
Leicester City FC

50%

Scored first in 4 / 8 matches

Goals By Minute
Liverpool and Leicester City's goals by 10 minutes and 15 minutes.

10 MinsLiverpoolLeicester City
0 - 10 Mins12%11%
11 - 20 Mins15%11%
21 - 30 Mins12%4%
31 - 40 Mins18%7%
41 - 50 Mins9%7%
51 - 60 Mins9%11%
61 - 70 Mins9%4%
71 - 80 Mins6%22%
81 - 90 Mins12%22%
15 MinsLiverpoolLeicester City
0 - 15 Mins21%19%
16 - 30 Mins18%7%
31 - 45 Mins24%7%
46 - 60 Mins12%19%
61 - 75 Mins15%11%
76 - 90 Mins12%37%
Scored (10 min)LiverpoolLeicester City
0 - 10 Mins11%6%
11 - 20 Mins11%11%
21 - 30 Mins6%6%
31 - 40 Mins17%6%
41 - 50 Mins17%6%
51 - 60 Mins11%17%
61 - 70 Mins6%6%
71 - 80 Mins6%28%
81 - 90 Mins17%17%
Scored (15 min)LiverpoolLeicester City
0 - 15 Mins17%11%
16 - 30 Mins11%11%
31 - 45 Mins28%6%
46 - 60 Mins17%22%
61 - 75 Mins11%11%
76 - 90 Mins17%39%
Conceded (10 min)LiverpoolLeicester City
0 - 10 Mins13%22%
11 - 20 Mins19%11%
21 - 30 Mins19%0%
31 - 40 Mins19%11%
41 - 50 Mins0%11%
51 - 60 Mins6%0%
61 - 70 Mins13%0%
71 - 80 Mins6%11%
81 - 90 Mins6%33%
Conceded (15 min)LiverpoolLeicester City
0 - 15 Mins25%33%
16 - 30 Mins25%0%
31 - 45 Mins19%11%
46 - 60 Mins6%11%
61 - 75 Mins19%11%
76 - 90 Mins6%33%

45' and 90' includes injury time goals.

Shots, Offsides, Fouls & more

Team ShotsLiverpoolLeicester CityAverage
Shots / Match18.5010.2514.00
Shots Conversion Rate15%32%24%
Shots On Target / M7.257.257.00
Shots Off Target / M11.253.007.00
Shots Per Goal Scored6.733.155
Team Shots Over 10.575%50%63%
Team Shots Over 11.575%25%50%
Team Shots Over 12.575%25%50%
Team Shots Over 13.575%25%50%
Team Shots Over 14.575%25%50%
Team Shots Over 15.575%25%50%
Team Shots On Target 3.5+100%100%100%
Team Shots On Target 4.5+100%75%88%
Team Shots On Target 5.5+100%75%88%
Team Shots On Target 6.5+50%75%63%
Match ShotsLiverpoolLeicester CityAverage
Match Shots Over 23.575%25%50%
Match Shots Over 24.575%25%50%
Match Shots Over 25.575%0%38%
Match Shots Over 26.575%0%38%
Match Shots On Target Over 7.5100%75%88%
Match Shots On Target Over 8.5100%75%88%
Match Shots On Target Over 9.5100%50%75%
Offside StatsLiverpoolLeicester CityAverage
Offsides / Match3.753.754.00
Over 2.5 Offsides50%50%50%
Over 3.5 Offsides50%50%50%
Misc StatsLiverpoolLeicester CityAverage
Fouls Committed / Match10.007.759.00
Fouled Against / Match10.51111.00
Average Possession62%43%53%
Draw % FT0%0%0%

Some data are rounded up or down to the nearest percentage, and therefore may equal to 101% when added together.

Referee

Chris Kavanagh

Cards & BookingsStat
Matches Refereed
(in FooyStats Data)
142 games
Cards / Match3.50 cards
Cards (Home Team) / Match1.72 cards
Cards (Away Team) / Match1.82 cards
Over 0.5 Cards93%
Over 1.5 Cards84%
Over 2.5 Cards67%
Over 3.5 Cards47%
Over 4.5 Cards30%
Over 5.5 Cards22%
Minutes / Card30 minutes
Pens & GoalsStat
Penalties / Match0.23
Home Team Pens / Match0.12
Away Team Pens / Match0.11
Goals / Match2.58 goals
Home Team Scored1.46 goals
Away Team Scored1.11 goals

Referee stats (Chris Kavanagh) use the most recent data. Not pre-match data.

Home / Away Tables

   Team MP Win GF
Goals For (GF).
The number of goals this
team have scored.
GA
Goals Against (GA).
The number of goals this
team have conceded.
GD
Goal Difference (GD).
Goals Scored - Goals Conceded
PtsAVG
Average Goals Per Match (AVG).
The average number of total goals per match.
Calculated across this season.

1

 Liverpool

4

100%

11

6

5

12

4.25

2

 Southampton

4

75%

8

5

3

9

3.25

3

 Tottenham Hotspur

5

40%

8

6

2

8

2.80

4

 Chelsea

4

50%

11

6

5

7

4.25

5

 Everton

4

50%

12

9

3

7

5.25

6

 Crystal Palace

4

50%

7

4

3

7

2.75

7

 West Ham United

4

50%

6

3

3

7

2.25

8

 Wolverhampton Wanderers

4

50%

5

4

1

7

2.25

9

 Aston Villa

5

40%

12

11

1

6

4.60

10

 Leicester City

4

50%

5

6

-1

6

2.75

11

 Arsenal

4

50%

4

6

-2

6

2.50

12

 Newcastle United

5

40%

6

11

-5

6

3.40

13

 Manchester City

3

33%

4

6

-2

4

3.33

14

 Leeds United

4

25%

6

9

-3

4

3.75

15

 Manchester United

5

20%

3

10

-7

4

2.60

16

 Fulham

4

25%

3

8

-5

3

2.75

17

 Brighton & Hove Albion

4

0%

4

7

-3

2

2.75

18

 West Bromwich Albion

4

0%

3

7

-4

2

2.50

19

 Sheffield United

4

0%

1

5

-4

1

1.50

20

 Burnley

3

0%

0

5

-5

0

1.67

   Team MP Win GF
Goals For (GF).
The number of goals this
team have scored.
GA
Goals Against (GA).
The number of goals this
team have conceded.
GD
Goal Difference (GD).
Goals Scored - Goals Conceded
PtsAVG
Average Goals Per Match (AVG).
The average number of total goals per match.
Calculated across this season.

1

 Leicester City

4

100%

13

3

10

12

4.00

2

 Tottenham Hotspur

4

100%

13

3

10

12

4.00

3

 Chelsea

5

60%

11

4

7

11

3.00

4

 Aston Villa

3

100%

7

0

7

9

2.33

5

 Manchester United

3

100%

10

4

6

9

4.67

6

 Manchester City

5

40%

6

5

1

8

2.20

7

 Brighton & Hove Albion

5

40%

9

8

1

7

3.40

8

 Southampton

4

50%

8

7

1

7

3.75

9

 Arsenal

4

50%

5

4

1

6

2.25

10

 Leeds United

4

50%

8

8

0

6

4.00

11

 Everton

4

50%

4

5

-1

6

2.25

12

 Wolverhampton Wanderers

4

50%

3

5

-2

6

2.00

13

 Crystal Palace

4

50%

5

8

-3

6

3.25

14

 Newcastle United

4

25%

4

4

0

5

2.00

15

 Liverpool

4

25%

7

10

-3

5

4.25

16

 West Ham United

4

25%

8

7

1

4

3.75

17

 Burnley

4

0%

3

7

-4

2

2.50

18

 Fulham

4

0%

4

7

-3

1

2.75

19

 West Bromwich Albion

5

0%

3

11

-8

1

2.80

20

 Sheffield United

4

0%

3

9

-6

0

3.00

* England Premier League Home Table and Away Tables are also available

Which Players Will Score?

Who Will Get Booked?

Cards Per 90 Minutes

FT Result
Stats
bet365
BetClic
CloudBet
10Bet
188Bet
Skybet
Intertops
Betfair
1xbet
bwin
WilliamHill
Expekt
Marathon
Unibet
Ladbrokes
Betsson
Pncl
Sbo
Sportingbet
Bovada
Betway
BetCRIS
888Sport
Dafabet
Coral
Interwetten
BetVictor
TitanBet
Liverpool
100%
1.75
1.77
1.83
1.74
1.81
1.75
1.75
1.75
1.79
1.70
1.80
1.77
1.83
1.80
1.80
1.77
1.82
1.76
1.70
1.77
1.80
1.77
1.77
1.81
1.80
1.70
1.80
1.80
Draw
0%
4.00
4.12
4.10
3.90
4.05
4.00
3.85
4.00
4.08
4.10
4.00
4.12
4.35
4.10
3.80
4.15
4.12
3.83
4.10
3.95
3.80
4.12
4.00
4.15
3.90
3.95
3.90
4.20
Leicester City
100%
4.33
4.30
4.29
4.20
4.20
4.20
4.10
4.50
4.42
4.60
4.20
4.30
4.40
4.40
4.20
4.40
4.32
4.07
4.60
4.25
4.20
4.30
4.35
4.05
4.33
4.20
4.33
4.20

Green Odds are the best odds for that market. Red Odds are the lowest odds for that market.

Over/Under
Stats
bet365
bwin
Expekt
10Bet
Marathon
Unibet
Ladbrokes
Betsson
188Bet
Pncl
Sbo
1xbet
Sportingbet
Bovada
Betway
Intertops
BetCRIS
888Sport
Dafabet
Over 0.5
100%
1.03
1.02
1.03
1.02
1.00
1.01
1.03
1.02
-
-
-
1.02
1.02
-
-
-
1.03
1.01
-
Over 1.5
88%
1.17
1.18
1.17
1.17
1.16
1.16
1.18
1.18
-
1.18
-
1.17
1.18
-
1.17
1.12
1.18
1.16
-
Over 2.5
88%
1.57
1.57
1.55
1.57
1.63
1.53
1.57
1.58
1.64
1.60
1.54
1.54
1.57
1.57
1.55
1.50
1.57
1.53
1.61
Over 3.5
50%
2.38
2.35
2.34
2.45
2.34
2.35
2.37
2.47
2.47
2.55
2.47
2.30
2.35
-
2.30
2.20
2.38
2.35
-
Over 4.5
38%
4.33
4.00
4.07
4.25
3.94
4.30
4.20
4.40
-
4.61
-
4.14
4.00
-
3.80
3.60
4.15
4.10
-
Under 0.5
0%
17.00
10.00
19.50
15.00
13.00
17.00
17.00
18.00
-
-
-
18.30
10.00
-
-
-
19.00
17.00
-
Under 1.5
13%
5.00
4.33
5.10
5.00
4.95
5.60
5.00
5.10
-
5.44
-
5.38
4.33
-
5.00
5.30
5.00
5.60
-
Under 2.5
13%
2.38
2.30
2.46
2.45
2.57
2.55
2.40
2.47
2.38
2.47
2.56
2.55
2.30
2.35
2.40
2.55
2.42
2.55
2.44
Under 3.5
50%
1.57
1.53
1.60
1.57
1.57
1.60
1.57
1.57
1.60
1.57
1.60
1.65
1.53
-
1.60
1.60
1.59
1.60
-
Under 4.5
63%
1.22
1.20
1.24
1.22
1.20
1.23
1.22
1.23
-
1.23
-
1.25
1.20
-
1.25
1.25
1.24
1.23
-
Result 1st Half
Stats
bet365
bwin
Expekt
10Bet
Marathon
Unibet
Ladbrokes
Betsson
188Bet
Pncl
Sbo
1xbet
Sportingbet
Bovada
Betway
Intertops
BetCRIS
888Sport
Dafabet
Liverpool
50%
2.30
2.25
2.20
2.30
2.27
2.25
2.37
2.32
2.40
2.41
2.40
2.38
2.20
2.20
2.15
2.20
2.20
2.25
2.31
Draw
63%
2.40
2.30
2.40
2.45
2.49
2.45
2.30
2.42
2.35
2.57
2.47
2.48
2.30
2.45
2.50
2.35
2.40
2.45
2.46
Leicester City
25%
4.33
4.33
4.20
4.05
4.30
4.25
4.33
4.30
4.20
4.45
3.90
4.48
4.50
4.25
4.20
4.40
4.25
4.25
4.15
Over/Under 2nd Half
Stats
bwin
Expekt
Marathon
Ladbrokes
Betsson
1xbet
Sportingbet
Betway
Intertops
BetCRIS
888Sport
Over 0.5
100%
1.16
1.13
1.17
1.14
1.16
1.17
1.16
1.17
1.13
1.13
1.14
Over 1.5
50%
1.75
1.70
1.82
1.70
1.79
1.75
1.75
1.80
1.70
1.72
1.72
Over 2.5
38%
3.30
3.05
3.52
3.20
3.50
3.61
3.40
3.30
3.10
3.10
3.40
Under 0.5
0%
4.60
5.75
5.10
5.50
5.30
5.10
4.60
4.50
5.00
5.75
5.40
Under 1.5
50%
1.95
1.95
1.99
2.10
2.03
2.08
1.95
1.91
2.00
1.95
2.02
Under 2.5
62%
1.28
1.28
1.30
1.33
1.31
1.31
1.28
1.29
1.32
1.27
1.28
Over/Under 2nd Half
Stats
bet365
Over 0.5
100%
1.14
Over 1.5
50%
1.73
Over 2.5
38%
3.40
Under 0.5
0%
5.50
Under 1.5
50%
2.00
Under 2.5
62%
1.30
Double Chance
Stats
bwin
Expekt
10Bet
Marathon
Unibet
Ladbrokes
Betsson
Sbo
1xbet
Sportingbet
Betway
Intertops
BetCRIS
888Sport
Pncl
1X
-
1.20
1.24
1.25
1.28
1.23
1.22
1.24
1.24
1.25
1.19
1.22
1.22
1.24
1.23
1.26
12
-
1.19
1.25
1.28
1.29
1.26
1.25
1.24
1.25
1.28
1.17
1.29
1.22
1.25
1.26
1.27
X2
-
2.05
2.05
2.10
2.16
2.08
2.00
2.13
2.02
2.12
2.15
2.00
2.05
2.05
2.08
2.10
Team To Score First
Stats
bet365
bwin
Expekt
10Bet
Marathon
Ladbrokes
Sportingbet
Betway
Intertops
BetCRIS
Liverpool
25%
1.53
1.53
1.55
1.54
1.60
1.60
1.50
1.60
1.55
1.55
Leicester City
75%
2.40
2.50
2.45
2.50
2.52
2.55
2.60
2.50
2.50
2.45
Draw
-
-
10.00
20.00
15.00
18.75
17.00
10.00
13.00
16.00
19.00
Result 2nd Half
Stats
bet365
bwin
Expekt
10Bet
Marathon
Unibet
Ladbrokes
Betsson
1xbet
Sportingbet
Betway
BetCRIS
888Sport
Liverpool
75%
2.00
2.00
2.00
2.05
2.09
2.04
2.05
2.11
2.13
1.95
2.15
2.00
2.04
Leicester City
100%
3.75
4.00
3.90
3.95
4.05
4.00
4.00
3.95
4.25
4.20
3.80
3.90
4.00
Draw
13%
-
2.75
2.85
2.75
2.86
2.85
2.87
2.83
2.92
2.75
2.70
2.85
2.85
Over/Under 1st Half
Stats
bet365
bwin
Expekt
10Bet
Marathon
Unibet
Ladbrokes
Betsson
188Bet
Pncl
Sbo
1xbet
Sportingbet
Bovada
Betway
Intertops
BetCRIS
888Sport
Dafabet
Over 0.5
75%
1.29
1.28
1.27
1.25
1.27
1.25
1.33
1.30
-
-
-
1.29
1.28
-
1.25
1.25
1.27
1.25
-
Over 1.5
75%
2.25
2.25
2.25
2.25
2.26
2.25
2.45
2.35
2.29
2.31
2.29
2.22
2.25
2.30
2.10
2.10
2.25
2.25
2.16
Over 2.5
25%
5.50
5.00
5.00
4.90
5.10
5.30
5.80
5.50
-
-
-
5.57
5.00
-
4.50
4.70
5.25
5.30
-
Under 0.5
25%
3.50
3.30
3.50
3.80
3.76
3.85
3.30
3.65
-
-
-
3.80
3.30
-
3.60
3.60
3.50
3.85
-
Under 1.5
25%
1.57
1.57
1.58
1.65
1.64
1.58
1.53
1.60
1.67
1.66
1.67
1.66
1.57
1.61
1.65
1.65
1.58
1.58
1.76
Under 2.5
75%
1.14
1.14
1.15
1.17
1.17
1.14
1.13
1.16
-
-
-
1.16
1.14
-
1.17
1.15
1.15
1.14
-
Clean Sheet - Home
Stats
10Bet
Yes
0%
3.00
No
100%
1.34
Both Teams To Score
Stats
bet365
bwin
Expekt
10Bet
Marathon
Unibet
Ladbrokes
Betsson
1xbet
Sportingbet
Betway
Intertops
BetCRIS
888Sport
Pncl
Yes
75%
1.57
1.57
1.55
1.57
1.57
1.50
1.53
1.55
1.53
1.60
1.55
1.47
1.55
1.50
1.55
No
25%
2.25
2.25
2.35
2.40
2.40
2.55
2.45
2.47
2.51
2.20
2.40
2.50
2.30
2.55
2.57
BTTS 1st Half
Stats
bet365
bwin
Expekt
Marathon
Unibet
Ladbrokes
Betsson
1xbet
Sportingbet
Betway
Intertops
BetCRIS
888Sport
Pncl
Yes
63%
3.75
3.60
3.60
3.60
3.65
3.90
3.60
3.48
3.60
3.30
3.60
3.60
3.65
3.70
No
37%
1.25
1.25
1.25
1.29
1.25
1.25
1.26
1.31
1.25
1.29
1.25
1.25
1.25
1.29
BTTS 2nd Half
Stats
bet365
Marathon
Unibet
Ladbrokes
Betsson
1xbet
Betway
Intertops
888Sport
Yes
38%
2.63
2.83
2.70
2.55
2.67
2.46
2.63
2.65
2.70
No
62%
1.44
1.43
1.41
1.50
1.44
1.55
1.43
1.42
1.41
Win To Nil
Stats
10Bet
Ladbrokes
Betway
Liverpool
-
3.45
3.60
3.50
Leicester City
-
7.50
9.50
7.50
Corners Over Under
Stats
1xbet
888Sport
Betway
Intertops
Betsson
Pncl
10Bet
Marathon
bwin
Sportingbet
Over 10.5
1.91
1.98
2.00
1.85
2.02
2.10
2.05
2.04
1.91
1.91
Over 11.5
2.38
2.60
2.50
2.40
2.61
2.70
-
2.64
2.55
2.55
Over 7.5
1.15
1.17
-
-
-
-
-
1.16
1.14
1.14
Over 8.5
1.34
1.33
1.38
-
1.38
-
-
1.33
1.30
1.30
-
-
Over 9.5
1.57
1.58
1.65
1.50
1.64
1.61
-
1.62
1.53
1.53
-
-
-
-
Under 10.5
1.89
1.77
1.73
1.85
1.80
1.76
1.74
1.78
1.80
1.80
-
-
-
-
-
Under 11.5
1.53
1.46
1.48
1.50
1.50
1.43
-
1.46
1.45
1.45
-
-
-
-
Under 7.5
4.56
4.70
-
-
-
-
-
4.45
5.00
5.00
Under 8.5
3.16
3.15
2.80
-
3.05
-
-
3.04
3.25
3.25
-
-
Under 9.5
2.32
2.28
2.10
2.40
2.27
2.35
-
2.25
2.35
2.35
-
-
-
-
Corners 1x2
Stats
1xbet
888Sport
Unibet
Betsson
Intertops
Betway
Marathon
bwin
Sportingbet
10Bet
Liverpool
-
1.45
1.42
1.42
1.42
1.50
1.43
1.39
1.48
1.48
1.35
Draw
-
8.44
8.00
8.00
7.80
7.50
8.00
8.70
7.25
7.25
7.50
Leicester City
-
3.80
3.55
3.55
3.85
3.10
3.60
4.15
3.40
3.40
3.70
Clean Sheet - Away
Stats

Streams / TV

Channels Showing Liverpool vs Leicester City

CANAL+ Sport (Pol)

CANAL+ Sport 2 (Pol)

PREMIER Sport (CZE)

Sky Sport Football (Ita)

Sky Sports Main Event (UK/Irl)

Sky Sports Premier League (UK/Irl)

Sport TV (Por)

TV3 MAX

Viaplay (Den)

Viaplay (Fin)

Viaplay (Nor)

Viaplay (Swe)

×
Add Predictions
/
https://cdn.footystats.org/
- Starts in ### min'
- Starts in ### Hr'
- Started'
Soon
Started
no

Loading Stats