Loading

Final Results

1 - 0

HT

(0 - 0)


61'

DataFulhamSheffield United
Possession65%35%
Shots173
Cards12
Corners64
Fouls1214
Offsides13
Fouls1214
xG2.040.63

Prediction Stats- Fulham v Sheffield United

46%Over 2.5
League Average : 49%
67%Over 1.5
League Average : 72%
38%BTTS
League Average : 48%
2.17Goals / Match
League Average : 2.71
Over 1.5, FH/2H, Tips
Over 8.5, 9.5 & Tips

*Fulham FC and Sheffield United FC's average prediction data across current season

Head to Head Record - Fulham vs Sheffield United

Fulham FC Logo

Fulham
(50%)

6
Matches

50%
33%
17%

3 Wins

2 Draws(33%)

1 Wins

Sheffield United FC Logo

Sheffield United
(17%)

Fulham vs Sheffield United's head to head record shows that of the 6 meetings they've had, Fulham has won 3 times and Sheffield United has won 1 times. 2 fixtures between Fulham and Sheffield United has ended in a draw.

83%Over 1.5
5 / 6 matches
50%Over 2.5
3 / 6 matches
17%Over 3.5
1 / 6 matches
50%BTTS
3 / 6 matches
33%Clean Sheets
Fulham
17%Clean Sheets
Sheffield United
What do these stat terms mean? Read the Glossary

Form - Who Will Win?

Form - Home
 
Form - Away
Fulham FC Logo
0.58
  • D
    Fulham FC

    Fulham

    Premier League

    0 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Southampton FC

    Southampton

  • L
    Fulham FC

    Fulham

    Premier League

    0 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Chelsea FC

    Chelsea

  • L
    Fulham FC

    Fulham

    Premier League

    1 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 1 )

    Manchester United FC

    Manchester United

  • L
    Fulham FC

    Fulham

    Premier League

    0 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 2 )

    Leicester City FC

    Leicester City

  • D
    Fulham FC

    Fulham

    Premier League

    0 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    West Ham United FC

    West Ham United

  • All

  • Home

  • Away

Fulham
West Ham United
Fulham
Leicester City
Fulham
Burnley
Fulham
Manchester United
Fulham
Chelsea
  • Past

  • Next

Fulham FC logoFulham is +76% better in terms of Points Per Game

0.33
  • L
    Burnley FC

    Burnley

    Premier League

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 0 )

    Sheffield United FC

    Sheffield United

  • L
    Crystal Palace FC

    Crystal Palace

    Premier League

    2 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 0 )

    Sheffield United FC

    Sheffield United

  • W
    Manchester United FC

    Manchester United

    Premier League

    1 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 1 )

    Sheffield United FC

    Sheffield United

  • L
    Manchester City FC

    Manchester City

    Premier League

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 0 )

    Sheffield United FC

    Sheffield United

  • L
    West Ham United FC

    West Ham United

    Premier League

    3 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 0 )

    Sheffield United FC

    Sheffield United

Sheffield United FC Logo
  • All

  • Home

  • Away

West Ham United
Sheffield United
Manchester City
Sheffield United
Manchester United
Sheffield United
Bristol Rovers
Sheffield United
Crystal Palace
Sheffield United
  • Past

  • Next

Upgrade to Premium! Extra 300 Profitable Leagues.
+ Corner Stats & Cards

Premium will get you more wins. 300 Extra leagues known to be profitable and less tracked by the bookies. Plus, you get Corner stats and Card stats along with CSV downloads. Subscribe today!

Goals Scored Who will score more?

Fulham is +16% better in terms of Goals Scored

0.58 Goals / Match

Fulham at Home

0.5 Goals / Match

Sheffield United at Away

Scored Per GameFulhamSheffield United
Over 0.542%42%
Over 1.517%8%
Over 2.50%0%
Over 3.50%0%
Failed To Score58%58%
Scored 1st/2nd HalfFulhamSheffield United
Scored in 1H33%25%
Scored in 2H17%25%
Scored in Both Halves8%8%
Scored Average 1H0.420.25
Scored Average 2H0.170.25

* Stats from Fulham FC's home scoring record and Sheffield United FC's data at away fixtures.

Goals Conceded Who will concede goals?

Fulham is +29% better in terms of Goals Conceded

1.42 Conceded / Match

Fulham at Home

1.83 Conceded / Match

Sheffield United at Away

Conceded / GameFulhamSheffield United
Over 0.567%100%
Over 1.550%50%
Over 2.525%25%
Over 3.50%8%
Clean Sheets33%0%
Conceded 1st/2nd HalfFulhamSheffield United
1H Clean Sheet50%33%
2H Clean Sheet50%33%
Conceded Average 1H0.830.83
Conceded Average 2H0.581

* Stats from Fulham FC's home conceding record and Sheffield United FC's away fixtures.

Over 2.5 & BTTS Tips How many goals in this match?

Fulham FC and Sheffield United FC's Over 0.5 ~ 4.5 and BTTS data.

Match GoalsFulhamSheffield UnitedAverage
Over 0.575%100%88%
Over 1.567%67%67%
Over 2.542%50%46%
Over 3.58%8%8%
Over 4.58%8%8%
BTTS33%42%38%
BTTS & Win0%8%4%
BTTS & Draw8%8%8%
BTTS & Over 2.525%33%29%
BTTS No & Over 2.517%17%17%
First Half GoalsFulhamSheffield UnitedAverage
BTTS First Half
Over 0.5 FH
Over 1.5 FH
Over 2.5 FH
2nd Half GoalsFulhamSheffield UnitedAverage
BTTS 2nd Half
BTTS Both Halves
Over 0.5 2H
Over 1.5 2H
Over 2.5 2H
Under X GoalsFulhamSheffield UnitedAverage
Under 0.525%0%13%
Under 1.533%33%33%
Under 2.558%50%54%
Under 3.592%92%92%
Under 4.592%92%92%
First/Second HalfFulhamSheffield UnitedAverage
Under 0.5 FH33%25%29%
Under 1.5 FH58%75%67%
Under 2.5 FH92%92%92%
Under 0.5 2H43%33%38%
Under 1.5 2H83%50%67%
Under 2.5 2H100%92%96%

Latest User Predictions

Prediction
Coins
2.40@ Home Win@Pravish
50
3.10@ Away Win@Pravish
40
2.25@ Over 2.5 Goals@heliosp99
10
1.12@ Over 0.5 Goals@marioblack
10
3.25@ Draw@Squarena
50

Number of Corners How many corner kicks will there be?

UNLOCKCorners / Match

* Average Corner Kicks per match between Fulham and Sheffield United

/ Match
Corners Earned
/ Match
Corners Earned
Match CornersFulhamSheffield UnitedAverage
Over 6
Over 7
Over 8
Over 9
Over 10
Over 11
Over 12
Over 13
First HalfFulhamSheffield UnitedAverage
FH Average
FH Over 4
FH Over 5
FH Over 6
Second HalfFulhamSheffield UnitedAverage
2H Average
2H Over 4
2H Over 5
2H Over 6

Total Match Corners for Fulham FC and Sheffield United FC. League AVG is England Premier League's average across 238 matches in the 2020/2021 season.

England Premier League Corner Stats

Team Corners Corners Earned / Against

Fulham FC and Sheffield United FC's individual team corner data.

Team CornersFulhamSheffield UnitedAverage
Corners Earned / Match
Corners Against / Match
Over 2.5 Corners For
Over 3.5 Corners For
Over 4.5 Corners For
Over 2.5 Corners Against
Over 3.5 Corners Against
Over 4.5 Corners Against

Will Fulham Score?

Fulham
 
Sheffield United
Fulham FC
Scored in
42%
of matches (Home)

Medium Chance

There is a Medium Chance that Fulham will score a goal based on our data.
Sheffield United FC
Clean Sheets in
0%
of matches (Away)

Will Sheffield United Score?

Fulham
 
Sheffield United
Fulham FC
Clean Sheets in
33%
of matches (Home)

Uncertain

There is an Uncertainty whether Sheffield United will score a goal based on our data.
Sheffield United FC
Scored in
42%
of matches (Away)
Upgrade to Premium! Extra 300 Profitable Leagues.
+ Corner Stats & Cards

Premium will get you more wins. 300 Extra leagues known to be profitable and less tracked by the bookies. Plus, you get Corner stats and Card stats along with CSV downloads. Subscribe today!

Number of Cards

UNLOCKTotal Cards / Match

* Sum of bookings per match between Fulham and Sheffield United

Cards
Booked / Match
Fulham FC
Cards
Booked / Match
Sheffield United FC
Match CardsFulhamSheffield UnitedAverage
Over 2.5
Over 3.5
Over 4.5
Over 5.5
Over 6.5
Team CardsFulhamSheffield UnitedAverage
Cards For Average
Over 0.5 For
Over 1.5 For
Over 2.5 For
Over 3.5 For
Cards AgainstFulhamSheffield UnitedAverage
Over 0.5 Against
Over 1.5 Against
Over 2.5 Against
Over 3.5 Against

Total Match Cards for Fulham FC and Sheffield United FC. League AVG is England Premier League's average. There were 784 cards in 238 matches in the 2020/2021 season.

England Premier League Card Stats

First / Second Half WDL

HT Form
 
HT Form
Fulham FC Logo
0.92
Half-Time

Fulham FC logoFulham is +59% better in terms of Half Time Form

0.58
Half-Time
Sheffield United FC Logo
1H/2H WDLFulhamSheffield United
Win % 1st Half17%8%
Win % 2nd Half8%0%
Draw % 1st Half42%33%
Draw % 2nd Half50%50%
Loss % 1st Half42%58%
Loss % 2nd Half42%50%

1st Half / 2nd Half Cards

Fulham FC and Sheffield United FC's first half and second half card stats for your predictions.

Half CardsFulhamSheffield UnitedAverage
1H Cards For Average
2H Cards For Average
1H Total Cards AVG
2H Total Cards AVG
1H Had More Cards %
2H Had More Cards %
Over X 1H/2H CardsFulhamSheffield UnitedAverage
1H Over 0.5 Cards For
2H Over 0.5 Cards For
1H Total Under 2
2H Total Under 2
1H is 2~3 Total Cards
2H is 2~3 Total Cards
1H Total Over 3
2H Total Over 3

Who Will Score First?

Fulham FCFulham
 
Fulham FC

38%

Scored first in 9 / 24 matches

Sheffield United FCSheffield United
 
Sheffield United FC

25%

Scored first in 6 / 24 matches

Goals By Minute
Fulham and Sheffield United's goals by 10 minutes and 15 minutes.

10 MinsFulhamSheffield United
0 - 10 Mins15%13%
11 - 20 Mins6%4%
21 - 30 Mins15%11%
31 - 40 Mins6%9%
41 - 50 Mins17%9%
51 - 60 Mins8%13%
61 - 70 Mins15%15%
71 - 80 Mins10%13%
81 - 90 Mins8%15%
15 MinsFulhamSheffield United
0 - 15 Mins19%16%
16 - 30 Mins17%11%
31 - 45 Mins12%18%
46 - 60 Mins19%13%
61 - 75 Mins17%20%
76 - 90 Mins15%22%
Scored (10 min)FulhamSheffield United
0 - 10 Mins10%13%
11 - 20 Mins5%7%
21 - 30 Mins20%13%
31 - 40 Mins10%0%
41 - 50 Mins15%0%
51 - 60 Mins0%20%
61 - 70 Mins20%7%
71 - 80 Mins15%20%
81 - 90 Mins5%20%
Scored (15 min)FulhamSheffield United
0 - 15 Mins15%20%
16 - 30 Mins20%13%
31 - 45 Mins15%0%
46 - 60 Mins10%20%
61 - 75 Mins25%27%
76 - 90 Mins15%20%
Conceded (10 min)FulhamSheffield United
0 - 10 Mins19%13%
11 - 20 Mins6%3%
21 - 30 Mins13%10%
31 - 40 Mins3%13%
41 - 50 Mins19%13%
51 - 60 Mins13%10%
61 - 70 Mins13%18%
71 - 80 Mins6%10%
81 - 90 Mins9%13%
Conceded (15 min)FulhamSheffield United
0 - 15 Mins22%15%
16 - 30 Mins16%10%
31 - 45 Mins9%25%
46 - 60 Mins25%10%
61 - 75 Mins13%18%
76 - 90 Mins16%23%

45' and 90' includes injury time goals.

Shots, Offsides, Fouls & more

Team ShotsFulhamSheffield UnitedAverage
Shots / Match13.338.8311.00
Shots Conversion Rate4%6%5%
Shots On Target / M4.423.584.00
Shots Off Target / M8.925.257.00
Shots Per Goal Scored22.8617.6720
Team Shots Over 10.575%25%50%
Team Shots Over 11.557%25%41%
Team Shots Over 12.542%17%30%
Team Shots Over 13.542%17%30%
Team Shots Over 14.542%17%30%
Team Shots Over 15.542%17%30%
Team Shots On Target 3.5+50%57%54%
Team Shots On Target 4.5+42%17%30%
Team Shots On Target 5.5+33%17%25%
Team Shots On Target 6.5+8%8%8%
Match ShotsFulhamSheffield UnitedAverage
Match Shots Over 23.557%42%50%
Match Shots Over 24.557%42%50%
Match Shots Over 25.557%42%50%
Match Shots Over 26.550%33%42%
Match Shots On Target Over 7.583%75%79%
Match Shots On Target Over 8.575%57%66%
Match Shots On Target Over 9.550%42%46%
Offside StatsFulhamSheffield UnitedAverage
Offsides / Match4.002.753.00
Over 2.5 Offsides100%57%79%
Over 3.5 Offsides67%25%46%
Misc StatsFulhamSheffield UnitedAverage
Fouls Committed / Match12.2512.5812.00
Fouled Against / Match10.258.7510.00
Average Possession48%39%44%
Draw % FT33%8%21%

Some data are rounded up or down to the nearest percentage, and therefore may equal to 101% when added together.

Free Kicks, Goal Kicks & Throw-ins

Free KicksFulhamSheffield UnitedAverage
Total Free Kicks AVG23.8320.6722
FK Total 20.5+67%33%50%
FK Total 21.5+67%33%50%
FK Total 22.5+67%33%50%
FK Total 23.5+67%33%50%
FK Total 24.5+67%33%50%
FK Total 25.5+50%33%42%
Goal KicksFulhamSheffield UnitedAverage
Total Goal Kicks AVG13.671112
GK Total 8.5+67%67%67%
GK Total 9.5+67%67%67%
GK Total 10.5+67%67%67%
GK Total 11.5+67%33%50%
GK Total 12.5+67%33%50%
GK Total 13.5+67%33%50%
Throw-insFulhamSheffield UnitedAverage
Total Throw-ins AVG41.538.3340
Throw-ins Total 37.5+67%67%67%
Throw-ins Total 38.5+67%33%50%
Throw-ins Total 39.5+67%33%50%
Throw-ins Total 40.5+67%33%50%
Throw-ins Total 41.5+67%33%50%
Throw-ins Total 42.5+50%0%25%
Throw-ins Total 43.5+50%0%25%
Throw-ins Total 44.5+50%0%25%

Referee

Martin Atkinson

Cards & BookingsStat
Matches Refereed
(in FooyStats Data)
261 games
Cards / Match3.70 cards
Cards (Home Team) / Match1.66 cards
Cards (Away Team) / Match2.05 cards
Over 0.5 Cards95%
Over 1.5 Cards89%
Over 2.5 Cards71%
Over 3.5 Cards49%
Over 4.5 Cards30%
Over 5.5 Cards20%
Minutes / Card23 minutes
Pens & GoalsStat
Penalties / Match0.23
Home Team Pens / Match0.13
Away Team Pens / Match0.10
Goals / Match2.59 goals
Home Team Scored1.45 goals
Away Team Scored1.14 goals

Referee stats (Martin Atkinson) use the most recent data. Not pre-match data.

Home / Away Tables

   Team MP Win GF
Goals For (GF).
The number of goals this
team have scored.
GA
Goals Against (GA).
The number of goals this
team have conceded.
GD
Goal Difference (GD).
Goals Scored - Goals Conceded
PtsAVG
Average Goals Per Match (AVG).
The average number of total goals per match.
Calculated across this season.

1

 Manchester City

12

75%

25

7

18

29

2.67

2

 Liverpool

12

58%

22

14

8

23

3.00

3

 Chelsea

12

50%

23

11

12

22

2.83

4

 West Ham United

12

50%

19

14

5

21

2.75

5

 Leicester City

12

50%

19

16

3

19

2.92

6

 Wolverhampton Wanderers

13

38%

15

14

1

19

2.23

7

 Manchester United

12

42%

25

18

7

18

3.58

8

 Tottenham Hotspur

12

42%

17

13

4

18

2.50

9

 Arsenal

12

42%

16

13

3

18

2.42

10

 Aston Villa

10

50%

19

14

5

16

3.30

11

 Southampton

12

42%

16

15

1

16

2.58

12

 Burnley

12

33%

10

14

-4

15

2.00

13

 Crystal Palace

12

33%

14

21

-7

15

2.92

14

 Leeds United

11

36%

16

16

0

14

2.91

15

 Everton

12

33%

17

20

-3

14

3.08

16

 Newcastle United

12

33%

15

21

-6

14

3.00

17

 Brighton & Hove Albion

12

8%

11

15

-4

10

2.17

18

 Sheffield United

12

17%

9

18

-9

7

2.25

19

 Fulham

12

8%

7

17

-10

7

2.00

20

 West Bromwich Albion

12

8%

8

32

-24

7

3.33

   Team MP Win GF
Goals For (GF).
The number of goals this
team have scored.
GA
Goals Against (GA).
The number of goals this
team have conceded.
GD
Goal Difference (GD).
Goals Scored - Goals Conceded
PtsAVG
Average Goals Per Match (AVG).
The average number of total goals per match.
Calculated across this season.

1

 Manchester United

12

67%

25

13

12

28

3.17

2

 Manchester City

12

67%

24

8

16

27

2.67

3

 Leicester City

12

67%

23

10

13

27

2.75

4

 Everton

11

64%

18

13

5

23

2.82

5

 West Ham United

12

50%

18

14

4

21

2.67

6

 Aston Villa

12

50%

17

10

7

20

2.25

7

 Chelsea

12

50%

17

13

4

20

2.50

8

 Tottenham Hotspur

11

45%

19

12

7

18

2.82

9

 Leeds United

13

46%

24

27

-3

18

3.92

10

 Liverpool

12

33%

23

18

5

17

3.42

11

 Arsenal

12

42%

15

12

3

16

2.25

12

 Brighton & Hove Albion

12

33%

14

15

-1

16

2.42

13

 Wolverhampton Wanderers

12

33%

11

18

-7

14

2.42

14

 Crystal Palace

12

33%

13

21

-8

14

2.83

15

 Southampton

11

27%

14

24

-10

13

3.45

16

 Fulham

12

17%

13

15

-2

12

2.33

17

 Burnley

12

25%

8

16

-8

12

2.00

18

 Newcastle United

12

25%

10

19

-9

11

2.42

19

 West Bromwich Albion

12

8%

11

23

-12

6

2.83

20

 Sheffield United

12

8%

6

22

-16

4

2.33

* England Premier League Home Table and Away Tables are also available

Which Players Will Score?

Sheffield United LogoTop Scorers - Sheffield United

Who Will Get Booked?

Sheffield United LogoCards Given - Sheffield United

Cards Per 90 Minutes

FT Result
Stats
bet365
10Bet
Ladbrokes
BetClic
bwin
CloudBet
Betsson
Sbo
888Sport
1xbet
Coral
Expekt
NordicBet
WilliamHill
Marathon
Unibet
Pncl
Sportingbet
Bovada
Betway
Intertops
BetCRIS
Dafabet
188Bet
Betfair
Interwetten
BetVictor
TitanBet
Fulham
8%
2.00
2.30
1.95
1.97
1.95
1.14
2.00
2.01
1.88
1.98
1.95
2.20
2.23
1.95
2.25
2.12
1.97
2.20
2.15
2.00
1.90
2.21
1.99
2.28
2.00
2.10
1.93
2.00
Draw
21%
3.30
2.25
3.20
3.35
3.30
5.70
3.45
3.50
3.30
3.37
3.25
3.20
3.25
3.30
3.24
3.30
3.42
3.20
3.20
3.30
3.25
3.20
3.40
2.35
3.30
3.25
3.30
3.35
Sheffield United
8%
4.00
5.25
4.33
4.28
4.00
45.00
4.10
3.75
4.40
4.35
4.40
3.67
3.60
4.20
3.68
3.90
4.47
3.50
3.70
4.00
4.20
3.62
4.30
5.30
4.33
3.75
4.40
4.20

Green Odds are the best odds for that market. Red Odds are the lowest odds for that market.

Over/Under
Stats
bet365
Expekt
NordicBet
10Bet
Marathon
Unibet
Ladbrokes
Betsson
Pncl
Sbo
1xbet
Betway
Intertops
BetCRIS
888Sport
Dafabet
bwin
Sportingbet
188Bet
Over 0.5
88%
1.08
1.09
1.10
1.13
1.06
1.09
1.10
1.10
1.10
-
1.06
1.09
-
1.09
1.09
-
1.09
1.09
-
Over 1.5
67%
1.40
1.43
1.46
1.50
1.43
1.44
1.44
1.46
1.47
-
1.43
1.43
1.42
1.45
1.44
-
1.45
1.45
-
Over 2.5
46%
2.30
2.34
2.40
2.33
2.40
2.40
2.35
2.40
2.46
2.42
2.43
2.30
2.35
2.38
2.40
2.40
2.35
2.35
2.36
Over 3.5
8%
4.33
4.35
4.70
4.20
4.33
4.75
4.50
4.70
4.95
-
4.32
4.20
4.30
4.45
4.75
-
4.25
4.25
-
Over 4.5
8%
9.00
9.10
10.00
8.25
8.30
10.00
10.00
10.00
-
-
8.30
8.50
9.00
9.15
10.00
-
8.00
8.00
-
Under 0.5
13%
8.00
8.00
7.80
6.50
6.85
8.50
7.50
7.80
8.15
-
6.85
7.00
-
8.05
8.50
-
6.25
6.25
-
Under 1.5
33%
3.00
2.84
2.80
2.60
2.74
2.80
2.70
2.80
2.86
-
2.74
2.80
2.80
2.79
2.80
-
2.55
2.55
-
Under 2.5
54%
1.62
1.61
1.60
1.63
1.64
1.58
1.57
1.60
1.61
1.60
1.66
1.60
1.57
1.59
1.58
1.61
1.55
1.55
1.63
Under 3.5
92%
1.22
1.22
1.21
1.24
1.20
1.20
1.20
1.21
1.20
-
1.20
1.22
1.20
1.21
1.20
-
1.18
1.18
-
Under 4.5
92%
1.07
1.07
1.06
1.09
1.03
1.05
1.06
1.06
-
-
1.04
1.06
1.05
1.06
1.05
-
1.05
1.05
-
Result 1st Half
Stats
bet365
Expekt
NordicBet
10Bet
Marathon
Unibet
Ladbrokes
Betsson
Pncl
Sbo
1xbet
Bovada
Betway
Intertops
BetCRIS
888Sport
Dafabet
bwin
Sportingbet
188Bet
Fulham
17%
2.75
2.80
2.97
2.95
2.92
2.90
3.20
2.97
3.08
3.00
2.92
2.95
2.80
2.85
2.85
2.90
2.82
2.85
2.85
2.89
Draw
38%
2.05
1.95
1.98
1.91
1.98
1.98
1.91
1.98
2.08
1.87
1.98
1.95
1.95
1.95
1.95
1.98
1.94
1.95
1.95
2.03
Sheffield United
8%
4.33
4.20
4.25
4.25
4.40
4.20
4.00
4.25
4.46
4.30
4.40
4.40
4.33
4.20
4.10
4.20
4.35
4.10
4.10
4.10
Over/Under 2nd Half
Stats
Expekt
NordicBet
Marathon
Unibet
Ladbrokes
Betsson
1xbet
Intertops
BetCRIS
888Sport
bwin
Sportingbet
Betway
Over 0.5
62%
1.27
1.33
1.34
1.30
1.30
1.33
1.34
1.30
1.28
1.30
1.34
1.34
1.33
Over 1.5
34%
2.40
2.50
2.53
2.55
2.40
2.50
2.53
2.40
2.45
2.55
2.50
2.50
2.40
Over 2.5
4%
4.90
6.15
6.10
6.25
5.75
6.15
6.10
5.50
5.00
6.25
5.75
5.75
5.25
Under 0.5
38%
3.50
3.30
3.26
3.30
3.40
3.30
3.26
3.20
3.50
3.30
3.00
3.00
3.00
Under 1.5
66%
1.48
1.52
1.52
1.47
1.57
1.52
1.52
1.50
1.48
1.47
1.48
1.48
1.50
Under 2.5
96%
1.10
1.12
1.12
1.11
1.14
1.12
1.12
1.12
1.10
1.11
1.10
1.10
1.13
Over/Under 2nd Half
Stats
bet365
Over 0.5
62%
1.29
Over 1.5
34%
2.25
Over 2.5
4%
5.50
Under 0.5
38%
3.50
Under 1.5
66%
1.57
Under 2.5
96%
1.14
Double Chance
Stats
Expekt
NordicBet
10Bet
Marathon
Unibet
Ladbrokes
Betsson
Sbo
1xbet
Betway
Intertops
BetCRIS
888Sport
bwin
Sportingbet
Pncl
1X
-
1.30
1.31
1.32
1.33
1.30
1.33
1.31
1.29
1.32
1.29
1.27
1.30
1.30
1.30
1.30
1.31
12
-
1.38
1.34
1.38
1.40
1.38
1.36
1.34
1.33
1.39
1.36
1.37
1.35
1.38
1.28
1.28
1.40
X2
-
1.68
1.74
1.74
1.73
1.68
1.53
1.74
1.60
1.71
1.70
1.70
1.65
1.68
1.65
1.65
1.74
Team To Score First
Stats
bet365
Expekt
10Bet
Marathon
Ladbrokes
Betway
Intertops
BetCRIS
bwin
Sportingbet
Fulham
25%
1.67
1.78
1.80
1.88
1.91
1.80
1.80
1.78
1.80
1.80
Sheffield United
33%
2.60
2.40
2.50
2.52
2.35
2.50
2.45
2.35
2.35
2.35
Draw
-
-
8.25
6.50
6.85
7.50
7.00
7.00
8.00
6.25
6.25
Result 2nd Half
Stats
bet365
Expekt
NordicBet
10Bet
Marathon
Unibet
Ladbrokes
Betsson
1xbet
BetCRIS
888Sport
bwin
Sportingbet
Betway
Fulham
8%
2.38
2.45
2.62
2.50
2.59
2.60
2.70
2.62
2.59
2.50
2.60
2.55
2.55
2.60
Sheffield United
0%
3.75
3.70
3.75
4.00
3.92
3.80
3.50
3.75
3.92
3.60
3.80
3.70
3.70
3.80
Draw
50%
-
2.30
2.31
2.20
2.31
2.25
2.35
2.31
2.31
2.30
2.25
2.25
2.25
2.20
Over/Under 1st Half
Stats
bet365
Expekt
NordicBet
10Bet
Marathon
Unibet
Ladbrokes
Betsson
Pncl
1xbet
Bovada
Betway
Intertops
BetCRIS
888Sport
bwin
Sportingbet
Over 0.5
71%
1.50
1.50
1.54
1.54
1.53
1.47
1.57
1.54
1.55
1.53
1.54
1.50
1.50
1.52
1.47
1.50
1.50
Over 1.5
34%
3.40
3.25
3.45
3.25
3.32
3.50
3.70
3.45
-
3.32
-
3.30
3.30
3.30
3.50
3.30
3.30
Over 2.5
8%
10.00
10.00
9.95
8.00
9.30
10.00
12.00
9.95
-
9.30
-
8.00
8.50
10.50
10.00
8.25
8.25
Under 0.5
29%
2.50
2.40
2.45
2.45
2.50
2.55
2.35
2.45
2.60
2.50
2.55
2.40
2.40
2.40
2.55
2.40
2.40
Under 1.5
66%
1.30
1.30
1.31
1.32
1.33
1.28
1.28
1.31
-
1.33
-
1.29
1.28
1.28
1.28
1.28
1.28
Under 2.5
92%
1.06
1.05
1.05
1.07
1.06
1.04
1.06
1.05
-
1.06
-
1.05
1.04
1.05
1.04
1.04
1.04
Clean Sheet - Home
Stats
10Bet
Betway
Yes
33%
2.30
2.40
No
67%
1.57
1.50
Both Teams To Score
Stats
bet365
Expekt
NordicBet
10Bet
Marathon
Unibet
Ladbrokes
Betsson
1xbet
Betway
Intertops
BetCRIS
888Sport
bwin
Sportingbet
Pncl
Yes
38%
1.95
1.95
2.04
2.10
2.03
2.00
2.00
2.04
2.06
2.00
1.90
2.00
2.00
2.05
2.05
2.08
No
62%
1.80
1.75
1.79
1.74
1.79
1.78
1.80
1.79
1.73
1.78
1.80
1.72
1.78
1.70
1.70
1.81
BTTS 1st Half
Stats
bet365
Expekt
NordicBet
Marathon
Unibet
Ladbrokes
Betsson
1xbet
Intertops
BetCRIS
888Sport
bwin
Sportingbet
Pncl
Betway
Yes
17%
5.50
5.00
5.30
5.40
5.60
5.80
5.30
5.40
5.20
5.25
5.60
5.25
5.25
6.00
5.00
No
83%
1.14
1.13
1.13
1.15
1.13
1.13
1.13
1.15
1.13
1.13
1.13
1.13
1.13
1.14
1.13
BTTS 2nd Half
Stats
bet365
NordicBet
Marathon
Unibet
Ladbrokes
Betsson
1xbet
888Sport
Betway
Intertops
Yes
17%
3.75
3.80
3.95
4.00
3.60
3.80
3.94
4.00
3.60
3.80
No
83%
1.25
1.24
1.25
1.21
1.28
1.24
1.25
1.21
1.25
1.22
Win To Nil
Stats
10Bet
Ladbrokes
Betway
Sheffield United
-
5.25
5.00
5.00
Fulham
-
3.30
3.60
3.25
Corners Over Under
Stats
Pncl
Betway
10Bet
Marathon
1xbet
Unibet
888Sport
Intertops
NordicBet
Betsson
bwin
Sportingbet
Over 10.5
2.35
2.20
-
2.25
2.25
2.12
2.12
2.00
2.27
2.27
2.20
2.20
Over 11.5
-
2.80
-
2.98
2.98
2.85
2.85
-
2.98
2.98
3.00
3.00
Over 7.5
-
1.29
-
1.22
1.22
1.20
1.20
-
1.28
1.28
1.20
1.20
Over 8.5
1.42
1.48
-
1.43
1.43
1.38
1.38
-
1.48
1.48
1.40
1.40
-
Over 9.5
1.79
1.73
1.77
1.78
1.78
1.67
1.67
-
1.79
1.79
1.70
1.70
-
Under 10.5
1.60
1.62
-
1.62
1.62
1.67
1.67
1.70
1.64
1.64
1.60
1.60
-
Under 11.5
-
1.38
-
1.34
1.34
1.38
1.38
-
1.40
1.40
1.34
1.34
Under 7.5
-
3.40
-
3.82
3.82
4.25
4.25
-
3.70
3.70
4.10
4.10
Under 8.5
2.85
2.50
-
2.74
2.74
2.90
2.90
-
2.67
2.67
2.75
2.75
-
Under 9.5
2.04
2.00
2.00
2.04
2.04
2.12
2.12
-
2.03
2.03
2.05
2.05
-
Corners 1x2
Stats
Betway
10Bet
Marathon
1xbet
Unibet
888Sport
NordicBet
Betsson
bwin
Sportingbet
Fulham
-
1.75
1.65
1.71
1.70
1.66
1.66
1.76
1.76
1.67
1.67
Draw
-
7.50
6.25
7.60
7.90
7.50
7.50
6.80
6.80
6.75
6.75
Sheffield United
-
2.50
2.70
2.79
2.60
2.75
2.75
2.67
2.67
2.75
2.75
Clean Sheet - Away
Stats
Betway
Yes
0%
3.30
No
100%
1.29

Streams / TV

Channels Showing Fulham vs Sheffield United

CANAL+ Sport 2 (Pol)

PREMIER Sport (CZE)

S Sport

Sky Sport (Ger)

Sky Sports Main Event (UK/Irl)

Sky Sports Premier League (UK/Irl)

Spiler1 TV

Sport TV (Por)

TV2 Sport Premium

TV3 MAX

Viaplay (Den)

Viaplay (Fin)

Viaplay (Swe)

VOOsport

×
Add Predictions
/
https://cdn.footystats.org/
- Starts in ### min'
- Starts in ### Hr'
Live'
- Started'
Soon
Started
no