Loading
GPT-5 AI Stats Summary
Proxy host Tersana in Game Week 3 of the 2026/27 season. A tight, edge-of-seat fixture shaped by home advantage and away fragility.
Proxy xG: 1.93; Tersana xG: 1.12; total xG between them: 3.05 Home edge: Proxy win rate at home 4...*Proxy SC and Tersana's average prediction data across current season
- W
- W
- L
- L
- W
- D
- W
- W
- L
- W
- W
- W
- D
- W
- L
- D
- D
- W
- D
- L
- W
- W
- D
- D
- D
- D
- D
- W
- L
+ Corner Stats & Cards
Premium will get you more wins. 300 Extra leagues known to be profitable and less tracked by the bookies. Plus, you get Corner stats and Card stats along with CSV downloads. Subscribe today!
Proxy
60%
Scored first in 6 / 10 matches
Tersana
40%
Scored first in 4 / 10 matches
Goals By Minute
Proxy and Tersana's goals by 10 minutes and 15 minutes.
| 10 Mins | Proxy | Tersana |
|---|---|---|
| 0 - 10 Mins | 20% | 12% |
| 11 - 20 Mins | 12% | 6% |
| 21 - 30 Mins | 4% | 18% |
| 31 - 40 Mins | 4% | 24% |
| 41 - 50 Mins | 12% | 18% |
| 51 - 60 Mins | 16% | 0% |
| 61 - 70 Mins | 16% | 6% |
| 71 - 80 Mins | 8% | 6% |
| 81 - 90 Mins | 8% | 12% |
| 15 Mins | Proxy | Tersana |
|---|---|---|
| 0 - 15 Mins | 24% | 12% |
| 16 - 30 Mins | 12% | 24% |
| 31 - 45 Mins | 12% | 35% |
| 46 - 60 Mins | 20% | 6% |
| 61 - 75 Mins | 24% | 6% |
| 76 - 90 Mins | 8% | 18% |
| Scored (10 min) | Proxy | Tersana |
|---|---|---|
| 0 - 10 Mins | 13% | 11% |
| 11 - 20 Mins | 7% | 11% |
| 21 - 30 Mins | 7% | 11% |
| 31 - 40 Mins | 7% | 33% |
| 41 - 50 Mins | 13% | 22% |
| 51 - 60 Mins | 20% | 0% |
| 61 - 70 Mins | 20% | 0% |
| 71 - 80 Mins | 0% | 0% |
| 81 - 90 Mins | 13% | 11% |
| Scored (15 min) | Proxy | Tersana |
|---|---|---|
| 0 - 15 Mins | 13% | 11% |
| 16 - 30 Mins | 13% | 22% |
| 31 - 45 Mins | 13% | 44% |
| 46 - 60 Mins | 27% | 11% |
| 61 - 75 Mins | 20% | 0% |
| 76 - 90 Mins | 13% | 11% |
| Conceded (10 min) | Proxy | Tersana |
|---|---|---|
| 0 - 10 Mins | 30% | 13% |
| 11 - 20 Mins | 20% | 0% |
| 21 - 30 Mins | 0% | 25% |
| 31 - 40 Mins | 0% | 13% |
| 41 - 50 Mins | 10% | 13% |
| 51 - 60 Mins | 10% | 0% |
| 61 - 70 Mins | 10% | 13% |
| 71 - 80 Mins | 20% | 13% |
| 81 - 90 Mins | 0% | 13% |
| Conceded (15 min) | Proxy | Tersana |
|---|---|---|
| 0 - 15 Mins | 40% | 13% |
| 16 - 30 Mins | 10% | 25% |
| 31 - 45 Mins | 10% | 25% |
| 46 - 60 Mins | 10% | 0% |
| 61 - 75 Mins | 30% | 13% |
| 76 - 90 Mins | 0% | 25% |
45' and 90' includes injury time goals.
| Team | MP | Win | GF | GA | GD | Pts | AVG | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Haras El Hodood |
3 | 67% | 4 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1.67 |
2 |
Masar |
2 | 100% | 7 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 4.00 |
3 |
Pharco |
2 | 100% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 1.50 |
4 |
El Mansura |
3 | 67% | 4 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 2.33 |
5 |
Telecom Egypt SC |
3 | 67% | 4 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 2.33 |
6 |
Maleyet Kafr El Zayiat |
3 | 33% | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1.33 |
7 |
Tersana |
2 | 50% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0.50 |
8 |
Tanta SC |
2 | 50% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1.50 |
9 |
Kahraba Ismailia |
3 | 33% | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2.33 |
10 |
El Seka El Hadid |
3 | 33% | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2.00 |
11 |
Team |
3 | 33% | 3 | 4 | -1 | 3 | 2.33 |
12 |
El Daklyeh FC |
2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 |
13 |
Delta United |
2 | 0% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 |
14 |
Nasr |
2 | 0% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 |
15 |
La Viena FC |
3 | 0% | 1 | 2 | -1 | 2 | 1.00 |
16 |
El Entag El Harby |
3 | 0% | 3 | 4 | -1 | 2 | 2.33 |
17 |
Baladiyyat Al Mehalla |
2 | 0% | 1 | 2 | -1 | 1 | 1.50 |
18 |
Ismaily SC |
2 | 0% | 2 | 5 | -3 | 0 | 3.50 |
19 |
Proxy |
2 | 0% | 0 | 4 | -4 | 0 | 2.00 |
20 |
Dayrout |
3 | 0% | 0 | 8 | -8 | 0 | 2.67 |
| Team | MP | Win | GF | GA | GD | Pts | AVG | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Haras El Hodood |
3 | 67% | 4 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1.67 |
2 |
Masar |
2 | 100% | 7 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 4.00 |
3 |
Pharco |
2 | 100% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 1.50 |
4 |
El Mansura |
3 | 67% | 4 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 2.33 |
5 |
Telecom Egypt SC |
3 | 67% | 4 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 2.33 |
6 |
Maleyet Kafr El Zayiat |
3 | 33% | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1.33 |
7 |
Tersana |
2 | 50% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0.50 |
8 |
Tanta SC |
2 | 50% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1.50 |
9 |
Kahraba Ismailia |
3 | 33% | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2.33 |
10 |
El Seka El Hadid |
3 | 33% | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2.00 |
11 |
Team |
3 | 33% | 3 | 4 | -1 | 3 | 2.33 |
12 |
El Daklyeh FC |
2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 |
13 |
Delta United |
2 | 0% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 |
14 |
Nasr |
2 | 0% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 |
15 |
La Viena FC |
3 | 0% | 1 | 2 | -1 | 2 | 1.00 |
16 |
El Entag El Harby |
3 | 0% | 3 | 4 | -1 | 2 | 2.33 |
17 |
Baladiyyat Al Mehalla |
2 | 0% | 1 | 2 | -1 | 1 | 1.50 |
18 |
Ismaily SC |
2 | 0% | 2 | 5 | -3 | 0 | 3.50 |
19 |
Proxy |
2 | 0% | 0 | 4 | -4 | 0 | 2.00 |
20 |
Dayrout |
3 | 0% | 0 | 8 | -8 | 0 | 2.67 |
* Egypt Second Division Form Table is also available
Green Odds are the best odds for that market. Red Odds are the lowest odds for that market.