Skud - Goiano 2

Skud Hold

# Hold Over 10,5 Over 11,5 Over 12,5 Over 13,5 Over 14.5 Over 15.5
1EC Rio Verde LogoEC Rio Verde83%57%42%42%42%33%
2Crixas LogoCrixas79%50%50%43%21%14%
3Goianesia EC LogoGoianesia EC73%60%60%60%53%47%
4Mineiros LogoMineiros56%56%44%44%33%33%
5Trindade AC LogoTrindade AC56%43%43%36%21%7%
6Gremio E Anapolis FC LogoGremio E Anapolis FC56%44%38%38%31%19%
7Bom Jesus LogoBom Jesus54%54%38%31%23%15%
8Goiania EC LogoGoiania EC50%43%36%14%14%14%
9Tupy FC de Jussara LogoTupy FC de Jussara50%50%50%50%50%33%
10Morrinhos FC LogoMorrinhos FC13%13%13%13%13%13%

Kampens Skud

# Hold Over 23.5 Over 24.5 Over 25.5 Over 26.5
1Crixas LogoCrixas50%43%43%28%
2Tupy Jussara LogoTupy FC de Jussara50%50%50%50%
3Goianésia LogoGoianesia EC47%40%40%33%
4Grêmio Anápolis LogoGremio E Anapolis FC44%38%38%38%
5Trindade LogoTrindade AC43%36%36%28%
6Morrinhos LogoMorrinhos FC40%27%27%27%
7Bom Jesus LogoBom Jesus38%31%31%23%
8Mineiros LogoMineiros33%33%22%22%
9Rio Verde GO LogoEC Rio Verde25%17%17%17%
10Goiânia LogoGoiania EC21%21%14%7%

Spillere - Skud

No data

Skud - Brazilien

/dk/
https://cdn.footystats.org/
- Starter om### min.'
- Starter om### timer'
Åbent spil / Live odds'
- Begyndt
●Snart
●Begyndt
no

Loader Stats

JOIN PREMIUM. PROFITER NU.