Home & Away Tables - Bulgaria Third League Southeast

Third League Southeast Logo
Nation
Division
3rd
Teams
18
Season
2019/20
Matches
98/153 Played
Progress
 
64% completed

UNLOCK
Third League Southeast Stats

Subscribe to FootyStats Premium

Third League Southeast LogoHome & Away Tables - Third League Southeast

Home Table

 TeamMP
Matches Played this season
W
Win
D
Draw
L
Loss
GF
Goals For (GF).
The number of goals this
team have scored.
GA
Goals Against (GA).
The number of goals this
team have conceded.
GD
Goal Difference (GD).
Goals Scored - Goals Conceded
PtsLast 5PPG
CS
Clean Sheets (CS).
Table of teams with the highest number of matches where they conceded 0 goals. Stats are taken from League runs only.
* Team must have played a minimum of 7 matches before they qualify for this CS table.
BTTS
Both Teams To Score (BTTS).
List of teams with the highest number of matches where both teams scored. Stats from team's Domestic League runs only.
* Team must have played a minimum of 7 matches before they qualify for this BTTS table.
FTS
Failed to Score (FTS).
Matches where this team failed to score.
Yellow Card / Red Card
Corners / match
1.5+
Over 1.5 (1.5+).
The number or percent of matches where the total goals ended above 1.5 (ie: 2, 3, or 4 goals)
2.5+
Over 2.5 (2.5+).
The number or percent of matches where the total goals ended above 2.5 (ie: 3, 4, or 5 goals)
AVG
Average Goals Per Match (AVG).
The average number of total goals per match.
Calculated across this season.
1
FC Svilengrad 1921 StatsFC Svilengrad 1921600000016
  • W
    FC Svilengrad 1921

    FC Svilengrad 1921

    Third League Southeast

    6 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 6 - 1 )

    Borislav 2009 Parvomay

    Borislav 2009

  • D
    FC Svilengrad 1921

    FC Svilengrad 1921

    Third League Southeast

    0 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    FK Rozova dolina Kazanlak

    Rozova dolina

  • W
    FC Svilengrad 1921

    FC Svilengrad 1921

    Third League Southeast

    2 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 1 )

    OFK Levski Karlovo

    Levski Karlovo

  • W
    FC Svilengrad 1921

    FC Svilengrad 1921

    Third League Southeast

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 0 )

    FK Zagorets Nova Zagora

    FK Zagorets Nova Zagora

  • W
    FC Svilengrad 1921

    FC Svilengrad 1921

    Third League Southeast

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 0 )

    FK Dimitrovgrad 1947

    Dimitrovgrad

2
FK Zagorets Nova Zagora StatsFK Zagorets Nova Zagora500000015
  • W
    FK Zagorets Nova Zagora

    FK Zagorets Nova Zagora

    Third League Southeast

    3 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 3 - 1 )

    FK Rozova dolina Kazanlak

    Rozova dolina

  • W
    FK Zagorets Nova Zagora

    FK Zagorets Nova Zagora

    Third League Southeast

    5 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 5 - 1 )

    OFK Levski Karlovo

    Levski Karlovo

  • W
    FK Zagorets Nova Zagora

    FK Zagorets Nova Zagora

    Third League Southeast

    2 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 1 )

    FK Gigant Saedinenie

    Gigant Saedinenie

  • W
    FK Zagorets Nova Zagora

    FK Zagorets Nova Zagora

    Third League Southeast

    4 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 4 - 0 )

    PFC Nesebar

    Nesebar

  • W
    FK Zagorets Nova Zagora

    FK Zagorets Nova Zagora

    Third League Southeast

    4 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 4 - 1 )

    FC Karnobat

    Karnobat

3
FK Rozova dolina Kazanlak StatsFK Rozova dolina Kazanlak500000015
  • W
    FK Rozova dolina Kazanlak

    Rozova dolina

    Third League Southeast

    3 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 3 - 0 )

    FK Atletik Kuklen

    Atletik Kuklen

  • W
    FK Rozova dolina Kazanlak

    Rozova dolina

    Third League Southeast

    4 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 4 - 1 )

    PFC Nesebar

    Nesebar

  • W
    FK Rozova dolina Kazanlak

    Rozova dolina

    Third League Southeast

    3 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 3 - 1 )

    FC Karnobat

    Karnobat

  • W
    FK Rozova dolina Kazanlak

    Rozova dolina

    Third League Southeast

    2 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 1 )

    FK Chernomorets 1919 Burgas

    Chernomorets 1919 Burgas

  • W
    FK Rozova dolina Kazanlak

    Rozova dolina

    Third League Southeast

    5 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 5 - 0 )

    Rodopa Smolyan

    Rodopa Smolyan

4
FK Sozopol StatsFK Sozopol500000013
  • W
    FK Sozopol

    Sozopol

    Third League Southeast

    4 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 4 - 0 )

    FK Dimitrovgrad 1947

    Dimitrovgrad

  • W
    FK Sozopol

    Sozopol

    Third League Southeast

    2 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 0 )

    FC Svilengrad 1921

    FC Svilengrad 1921

  • W
    FK Sozopol

    Sozopol

    Third League Southeast

    3 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 3 - 0 )

    Sokol Markovo

    Sokol Markovo

  • D
    FK Sozopol

    Sozopol

    Third League Southeast

    0 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Minyor Radnevo

    Minyor Radnevo

  • W
    FK Sozopol

    Sozopol

    Third League Southeast

    2 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 0 )

    FK Maritsa 1921 Plovdiv

    Maritsa Plovdiv

5
FK Maritsa 1921 Plovdiv StatsFK Maritsa 1921 Plovdiv500000012
  • W
    FK Maritsa 1921 Plovdiv

    Maritsa Plovdiv

    Third League Southeast

    2 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 0 )

    FC Svilengrad 1921

    FC Svilengrad 1921

  • W
    FK Maritsa 1921 Plovdiv

    Maritsa Plovdiv

    Third League Southeast

    6 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 6 - 0 )

    Sokol Markovo

    Sokol Markovo

  • L
    FK Maritsa 1921 Plovdiv

    Maritsa Plovdiv

    Third League Southeast

    0 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 1 )

    Minyor Radnevo

    Minyor Radnevo

  • W
    FK Maritsa 1921 Plovdiv

    Maritsa Plovdiv

    Third League Southeast

    3 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 3 - 1 )

    Borislav 2009 Parvomay

    Borislav 2009

  • W
    FK Maritsa 1921 Plovdiv

    Maritsa Plovdiv

    Third League Southeast

    3 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 3 - 1 )

    FK Rozova dolina Kazanlak

    Rozova dolina

6
Borislav 2009 Parvomay StatsBorislav 2009 Parvomay500000012
  • W
    Borislav 2009 Parvomay

    Borislav 2009

    Third League Southeast

    2 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 0 )

    PFC Nesebar

    Nesebar

  • W
    Borislav 2009 Parvomay

    Borislav 2009

    Third League Southeast

    4 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 4 - 1 )

    FC Karnobat

    Karnobat

  • L
    Borislav 2009 Parvomay

    Borislav 2009

    Third League Southeast

    1 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 2 )

    FK Chernomorets 1919 Burgas

    Chernomorets 1919 Burgas

  • W
    Borislav 2009 Parvomay

    Borislav 2009

    Third League Southeast

    3 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 3 - 1 )

    Rodopa Smolyan

    Rodopa Smolyan

  • W
    Borislav 2009 Parvomay

    Borislav 2009

    Third League Southeast

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 0 )

    FK Sozopol

    Sozopol

7
FK Gigant Saedinenie StatsFK Gigant Saedinenie500000012
  • L
    FK Gigant Saedinenie

    Gigant Saedinenie

    Third League Southeast

    0 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 3 )

    FK Chernomorets 1919 Burgas

    Chernomorets 1919 Burgas

  • W
    FK Gigant Saedinenie

    Gigant Saedinenie

    Third League Southeast

    2 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 0 )

    Minyor Radnevo

    Minyor Radnevo

  • W
    FK Gigant Saedinenie

    Gigant Saedinenie

    Third League Southeast

    5 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 5 - 2 )

    Rodopa Smolyan

    Rodopa Smolyan

  • W
    FK Gigant Saedinenie

    Gigant Saedinenie

    Third League Southeast

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 0 )

    FK Maritsa 1921 Plovdiv

    Maritsa Plovdiv

  • W
    FK Gigant Saedinenie

    Gigant Saedinenie

    Third League Southeast

    3 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 3 - 2 )

    Borislav 2009 Parvomay

    Borislav 2009

8
FK Atletik Kuklen StatsFK Atletik Kuklen600000012
  • W
    FK Atletik Kuklen

    Atletik Kuklen

    Third League Southeast

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 0 )

    FK Haskovo 1957

    Haskovo 1957

  • W
    FK Atletik Kuklen

    Atletik Kuklen

    Third League Southeast

    2 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 0 )

    Yambol 1915

    Yambol 1915

  • W
    FK Atletik Kuklen

    Atletik Kuklen

    Third League Southeast

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 0 )

    FK Gigant Saedinenie

    Gigant Saedinenie

  • L
    FK Atletik Kuklen

    Atletik Kuklen

    Third League Southeast

    1 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 2 )

    FK Dimitrovgrad 1947

    Dimitrovgrad

  • W
    FK Atletik Kuklen

    Atletik Kuklen

    Third League Southeast

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 0 )

    FC Svilengrad 1921

    FC Svilengrad 1921

9
Minyor Radnevo StatsMinyor Radnevo500000011
  • W
    Minyor Radnevo

    Minyor Radnevo

    Third League Southeast

    4 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 4 - 0 )

    Sokol Markovo

    Sokol Markovo

  • W
    Minyor Radnevo

    Minyor Radnevo

    Third League Southeast

    3 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 3 - 0 )

    Rodopa Smolyan

    Rodopa Smolyan

  • W
    Minyor Radnevo

    Minyor Radnevo

    Third League Southeast

    3 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 3 - 1 )

    Borislav 2009 Parvomay

    Borislav 2009

  • D
    Minyor Radnevo

    Minyor Radnevo

    Third League Southeast

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 1 )

    FK Rozova dolina Kazanlak

    Rozova dolina

  • D
    Minyor Radnevo

    Minyor Radnevo

    Third League Southeast

    0 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    OFK Levski Karlovo

    Levski Karlovo

10
PFC Nesebar StatsPFC Nesebar600000011
  • D
    PFC Nesebar

    Nesebar

    Third League Southeast

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 1 )

    FK Sozopol

    Sozopol

  • D
    PFC Nesebar

    Nesebar

    Third League Southeast

    2 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 2 )

    FK Haskovo 1957

    Haskovo 1957

  • W
    PFC Nesebar

    Nesebar

    Third League Southeast

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 0 )

    Yambol 1915

    Yambol 1915

  • W
    PFC Nesebar

    Nesebar

    Third League Southeast

    2 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 1 )

    FK Atletik Kuklen

    Atletik Kuklen

  • W
    PFC Nesebar

    Nesebar

    Third League Southeast

    2 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 0 )

    FK Gigant Saedinenie

    Gigant Saedinenie

11
FK Chernomorets 1919 Burgas StatsFK Chernomorets 1919 Burgas500000010
  • W
    FK Chernomorets 1919 Burgas

    Chernomorets 1919 Burgas

    Third League Southeast

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 0 )

    Minyor Radnevo

    Minyor Radnevo

  • D
    FK Chernomorets 1919 Burgas

    Chernomorets 1919 Burgas

    Third League Southeast

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 1 )

    FK Maritsa 1921 Plovdiv

    Maritsa Plovdiv

  • L
    FK Chernomorets 1919 Burgas

    Chernomorets 1919 Burgas

    Third League Southeast

    1 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 2 )

    FK Sozopol

    Sozopol

  • W
    FK Chernomorets 1919 Burgas

    Chernomorets 1919 Burgas

    Third League Southeast

    3 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 3 - 1 )

    FK Haskovo 1957

    Haskovo 1957

  • W
    FK Chernomorets 1919 Burgas

    Chernomorets 1919 Burgas

    Third League Southeast

    3 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 3 - 0 )

    Yambol 1915

    Yambol 1915

12
OFK Levski Karlovo StatsOFK Levski Karlovo600000010
  • W
    OFK Levski Karlovo

    Levski Karlovo

    Third League Southeast

    2 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 0 )

    Yambol 1915

    Yambol 1915

  • W
    OFK Levski Karlovo

    Levski Karlovo

    Third League Southeast

    2 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 1 )

    FK Atletik Kuklen

    Atletik Kuklen

  • W
    OFK Levski Karlovo

    Levski Karlovo

    Third League Southeast

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 0 )

    PFC Nesebar

    Nesebar

  • L
    OFK Levski Karlovo

    Levski Karlovo

    Third League Southeast

    1 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 2 )

    FC Karnobat

    Karnobat

  • L
    OFK Levski Karlovo

    Levski Karlovo

    Third League Southeast

    0 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 1 )

    FK Chernomorets 1919 Burgas

    Chernomorets 1919 Burgas

13
Yambol 1915 StatsYambol 1915600000010
  • D
    Yambol 1915

    Yambol 1915

    Third League Southeast

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 1 )

    FK Gigant Saedinenie

    Gigant Saedinenie

  • L
    Yambol 1915

    Yambol 1915

    Third League Southeast

    2 - 6

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 6 )

    FK Zagorets Nova Zagora

    FK Zagorets Nova Zagora

  • W
    Yambol 1915

    Yambol 1915

    Third League Southeast

    2 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 1 )

    FK Dimitrovgrad 1947

    Dimitrovgrad

  • W
    Yambol 1915

    Yambol 1915

    Third League Southeast

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 0 )

    FC Svilengrad 1921

    FC Svilengrad 1921

  • W
    Yambol 1915

    Yambol 1915

    Third League Southeast

    3 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 3 - 0 )

    Sokol Markovo

    Sokol Markovo

14
Sokol Markovo StatsSokol Markovo600000010
  • W
    Sokol Markovo

    Sokol Markovo

    Third League Southeast

    2 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 1 )

    Rodopa Smolyan

    Rodopa Smolyan

  • D
    Sokol Markovo

    Sokol Markovo

    Third League Southeast

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 1 )

    Borislav 2009 Parvomay

    Borislav 2009

  • W
    Sokol Markovo

    Sokol Markovo

    Third League Southeast

    2 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 1 )

    FK Rozova dolina Kazanlak

    Rozova dolina

  • W
    Sokol Markovo

    Sokol Markovo

    Third League Southeast

    2 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 1 )

    OFK Levski Karlovo

    Levski Karlovo

  • L
    Sokol Markovo

    Sokol Markovo

    Third League Southeast

    0 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 3 )

    FK Zagorets Nova Zagora

    FK Zagorets Nova Zagora

15
FK Haskovo 1957 StatsFK Haskovo 195750000008
  • L
    FK Haskovo 1957

    Haskovo 1957

    Third League Southeast

    1 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 3 )

    FK Zagorets Nova Zagora

    FK Zagorets Nova Zagora

  • W
    FK Haskovo 1957

    Haskovo 1957

    Third League Southeast

    4 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 4 - 1 )

    FK Dimitrovgrad 1947

    Dimitrovgrad

  • D
    FK Haskovo 1957

    Haskovo 1957

    Third League Southeast

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 1 )

    FC Svilengrad 1921

    FC Svilengrad 1921

  • W
    FK Haskovo 1957

    Haskovo 1957

    Third League Southeast

    3 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 3 - 0 )

    Sokol Markovo

    Sokol Markovo

  • D
    FK Haskovo 1957

    Haskovo 1957

    Third League Southeast

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 1 )

    Minyor Radnevo

    Minyor Radnevo

16
FK Dimitrovgrad 1947 StatsFK Dimitrovgrad 194760000006
  • D
    FK Dimitrovgrad 1947

    Dimitrovgrad

    Third League Southeast

    2 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 2 )

    FK Rozova dolina Kazanlak

    Rozova dolina

  • D
    FK Dimitrovgrad 1947

    Dimitrovgrad

    Third League Southeast

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 1 )

    OFK Levski Karlovo

    Levski Karlovo

  • L
    FK Dimitrovgrad 1947

    Dimitrovgrad

    Third League Southeast

    0 - 6

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 6 )

    FK Zagorets Nova Zagora

    FK Zagorets Nova Zagora

  • L
    FK Dimitrovgrad 1947

    Dimitrovgrad

    Third League Southeast

    0 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 3 )

    FK Gigant Saedinenie

    Gigant Saedinenie

  • W
    FK Dimitrovgrad 1947

    Dimitrovgrad

    Third League Southeast

    2 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 1 )

    PFC Nesebar

    Nesebar

17
Rodopa Smolyan StatsRodopa Smolyan50000005
  • D
    Rodopa Smolyan

    Rodopa Smolyan

    Third League Southeast

    0 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    FK Chernomorets 1919 Burgas

    Chernomorets 1919 Burgas

  • L
    Rodopa Smolyan

    Rodopa Smolyan

    Third League Southeast

    1 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 3 )

    FK Maritsa 1921 Plovdiv

    Maritsa Plovdiv

  • W
    Rodopa Smolyan

    Rodopa Smolyan

    Third League Southeast

    2 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 0 )

    FC Karnobat

    Karnobat

  • L
    Rodopa Smolyan

    Rodopa Smolyan

    Third League Southeast

    0 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 1 )

    FK Sozopol

    Sozopol

  • D
    Rodopa Smolyan

    Rodopa Smolyan

    Third League Southeast

    2 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 2 )

    FK Haskovo 1957

    Haskovo 1957

18
FC Karnobat StatsFC Karnobat60000003
  • L
    FC Karnobat

    Karnobat

    Third League Southeast

    1 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 3 )

    FK Maritsa 1921 Plovdiv

    Maritsa Plovdiv

  • L
    FC Karnobat

    Karnobat

    Third League Southeast

    0 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 1 )

    FK Sozopol

    Sozopol

  • L
    FC Karnobat

    Karnobat

    Third League Southeast

    1 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 2 )

    FK Haskovo 1957

    Haskovo 1957

  • D
    FC Karnobat

    Karnobat

    Third League Southeast

    0 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Yambol 1915

    Yambol 1915

  • D
    FC Karnobat

    Karnobat

    Third League Southeast

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 1 )

    FK Atletik Kuklen

    Atletik Kuklen

  1. OFK Levski KarlovoOFK Levski Karlovo
    is performing extremely well at home. Their home game win percentage is 0%.
  2. FK Rozova dolina KazanlakFK Rozova dolina Kazanlak
    is within the top 3 teams that performs well at home ground, with a home game win ratio of 0%.
  3. FK Chernomorets 1919 BurgasFK Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
    is within the top 3 teams that performs well at home ground, with a home game win ratio of 0%.
  4. FK Maritsa 1921 PlovdivFK Maritsa 1921 Plovdiv
    is one of the most poorly performing teams at home fixtures - within the top 3. FK Maritsa 1921 Plovdiv has an home game win ratio of 0%.
  5. PFC NesebarPFC Nesebar
    is one of the most poorly performing teams at home fixtures - within the top 3. PFC Nesebar has an home game win ratio of 0%.
  6. FK Gigant SaedinenieFK Gigant Saedinenie
    has the lowest home game win percentage of all teams with 0%.
  • Third League Southeast (Bulgaria) Home Table consists of 18 teams that have each played an average of 6 matches at home venues.
  • Home win % in the Third League Southeast is 0%
  • Home teams in the Third League Southeast scores an average of 0 goals per game, while they concede 0 per match at home games.
  • Home teams on average take 0 shots, while being penalized with 0 offsides per match.
  • All of this summarized means that home teams in the Third League Southeast on average perform 0% better at home.

Away Table

 TeamMP
Matches Played this season
W
Win
D
Draw
L
Loss
GF
Goals For (GF).
The number of goals this
team have scored.
GA
Goals Against (GA).
The number of goals this
team have conceded.
GD
Goal Difference (GD).
Goals Scored - Goals Conceded
PtsLast 5PPG
CS
Clean Sheets (CS).
Table of teams with the highest number of matches where they conceded 0 goals. Stats are taken from League runs only.
* Team must have played a minimum of 7 matches before they qualify for this CS table.
BTTS
Both Teams To Score (BTTS).
List of teams with the highest number of matches where both teams scored. Stats from team's Domestic League runs only.
* Team must have played a minimum of 7 matches before they qualify for this BTTS table.
FTS
Failed to Score (FTS).
Matches where this team failed to score.
Yellow Card / Red Card
Corners / match
1.5+
Over 1.5 (1.5+).
The number or percent of matches where the total goals ended above 1.5 (ie: 2, 3, or 4 goals)
2.5+
Over 2.5 (2.5+).
The number or percent of matches where the total goals ended above 2.5 (ie: 3, 4, or 5 goals)
AVG
Average Goals Per Match (AVG).
The average number of total goals per match.
Calculated across this season.
1
FK Chernomorets 1919 Burgas StatsFK Chernomorets 1919 Burgas600000013
  • W
    FK Gigant Saedinenie

    Gigant Saedinenie

    Third League Southeast

    0 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 3 )

    FK Chernomorets 1919 Burgas

    Chernomorets 1919 Burgas

  • D
    Rodopa Smolyan

    Rodopa Smolyan

    Third League Southeast

    0 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    FK Chernomorets 1919 Burgas

    Chernomorets 1919 Burgas

  • W
    Borislav 2009 Parvomay

    Borislav 2009

    Third League Southeast

    1 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 2 )

    FK Chernomorets 1919 Burgas

    Chernomorets 1919 Burgas

  • L
    FK Rozova dolina Kazanlak

    Rozova dolina

    Third League Southeast

    2 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 1 )

    FK Chernomorets 1919 Burgas

    Chernomorets 1919 Burgas

  • W
    OFK Levski Karlovo

    Levski Karlovo

    Third League Southeast

    0 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 1 )

    FK Chernomorets 1919 Burgas

    Chernomorets 1919 Burgas

2
FK Sozopol StatsFK Sozopol600000013
  • D
    PFC Nesebar

    Nesebar

    Third League Southeast

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 1 )

    FK Sozopol

    Sozopol

  • W
    FC Karnobat

    Karnobat

    Third League Southeast

    0 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 1 )

    FK Sozopol

    Sozopol

  • W
    FK Chernomorets 1919 Burgas

    Chernomorets 1919 Burgas

    Third League Southeast

    1 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 2 )

    FK Sozopol

    Sozopol

  • W
    Rodopa Smolyan

    Rodopa Smolyan

    Third League Southeast

    0 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 1 )

    FK Sozopol

    Sozopol

  • L
    Borislav 2009 Parvomay

    Borislav 2009

    Third League Southeast

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 0 )

    FK Sozopol

    Sozopol

3
FK Zagorets Nova Zagora StatsFK Zagorets Nova Zagora500000012
  • W
    FK Haskovo 1957

    Haskovo 1957

    Third League Southeast

    1 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 3 )

    FK Zagorets Nova Zagora

    FK Zagorets Nova Zagora

  • W
    Yambol 1915

    Yambol 1915

    Third League Southeast

    2 - 6

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 6 )

    FK Zagorets Nova Zagora

    FK Zagorets Nova Zagora

  • W
    FK Dimitrovgrad 1947

    Dimitrovgrad

    Third League Southeast

    0 - 6

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 6 )

    FK Zagorets Nova Zagora

    FK Zagorets Nova Zagora

  • L
    FC Svilengrad 1921

    FC Svilengrad 1921

    Third League Southeast

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 0 )

    FK Zagorets Nova Zagora

    FK Zagorets Nova Zagora

  • W
    Sokol Markovo

    Sokol Markovo

    Third League Southeast

    0 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 3 )

    FK Zagorets Nova Zagora

    FK Zagorets Nova Zagora

4
FK Maritsa 1921 Plovdiv StatsFK Maritsa 1921 Plovdiv600000010
  • W
    FC Karnobat

    Karnobat

    Third League Southeast

    1 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 3 )

    FK Maritsa 1921 Plovdiv

    Maritsa Plovdiv

  • D
    FK Chernomorets 1919 Burgas

    Chernomorets 1919 Burgas

    Third League Southeast

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 1 )

    FK Maritsa 1921 Plovdiv

    Maritsa Plovdiv

  • W
    Rodopa Smolyan

    Rodopa Smolyan

    Third League Southeast

    1 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 3 )

    FK Maritsa 1921 Plovdiv

    Maritsa Plovdiv

  • L
    FK Gigant Saedinenie

    Gigant Saedinenie

    Third League Southeast

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 0 )

    FK Maritsa 1921 Plovdiv

    Maritsa Plovdiv

  • L
    FK Sozopol

    Sozopol

    Third League Southeast

    2 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 0 )

    FK Maritsa 1921 Plovdiv

    Maritsa Plovdiv

5
FK Haskovo 1957 StatsFK Haskovo 195760000008
  • L
    FK Atletik Kuklen

    Atletik Kuklen

    Third League Southeast

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 0 )

    FK Haskovo 1957

    Haskovo 1957

  • D
    PFC Nesebar

    Nesebar

    Third League Southeast

    2 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 2 )

    FK Haskovo 1957

    Haskovo 1957

  • W
    FC Karnobat

    Karnobat

    Third League Southeast

    1 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 2 )

    FK Haskovo 1957

    Haskovo 1957

  • L
    FK Chernomorets 1919 Burgas

    Chernomorets 1919 Burgas

    Third League Southeast

    3 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 3 - 1 )

    FK Haskovo 1957

    Haskovo 1957

  • D
    Rodopa Smolyan

    Rodopa Smolyan

    Third League Southeast

    2 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 2 )

    FK Haskovo 1957

    Haskovo 1957

6
Minyor Radnevo StatsMinyor Radnevo60000006
  • L
    FK Chernomorets 1919 Burgas

    Chernomorets 1919 Burgas

    Third League Southeast

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 0 )

    Minyor Radnevo

    Minyor Radnevo

  • L
    FK Gigant Saedinenie

    Gigant Saedinenie

    Third League Southeast

    2 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 0 )

    Minyor Radnevo

    Minyor Radnevo

  • W
    FK Maritsa 1921 Plovdiv

    Maritsa Plovdiv

    Third League Southeast

    0 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 1 )

    Minyor Radnevo

    Minyor Radnevo

  • D
    FK Sozopol

    Sozopol

    Third League Southeast

    0 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Minyor Radnevo

    Minyor Radnevo

  • D
    FK Haskovo 1957

    Haskovo 1957

    Third League Southeast

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 1 )

    Minyor Radnevo

    Minyor Radnevo

7
FK Gigant Saedinenie StatsFK Gigant Saedinenie60000005
  • D
    Yambol 1915

    Yambol 1915

    Third League Southeast

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 1 )

    FK Gigant Saedinenie

    Gigant Saedinenie

  • L
    FK Zagorets Nova Zagora

    FK Zagorets Nova Zagora

    Third League Southeast

    2 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 1 )

    FK Gigant Saedinenie

    Gigant Saedinenie

  • L
    FK Atletik Kuklen

    Atletik Kuklen

    Third League Southeast

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 0 )

    FK Gigant Saedinenie

    Gigant Saedinenie

  • W
    FK Dimitrovgrad 1947

    Dimitrovgrad

    Third League Southeast

    0 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 3 )

    FK Gigant Saedinenie

    Gigant Saedinenie

  • L
    PFC Nesebar

    Nesebar

    Third League Southeast

    2 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 0 )

    FK Gigant Saedinenie

    Gigant Saedinenie

8
FK Rozova dolina Kazanlak StatsFK Rozova dolina Kazanlak60000003
  • D
    FK Dimitrovgrad 1947

    Dimitrovgrad

    Third League Southeast

    2 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 2 )

    FK Rozova dolina Kazanlak

    Rozova dolina

  • D
    FC Svilengrad 1921

    FC Svilengrad 1921

    Third League Southeast

    0 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    FK Rozova dolina Kazanlak

    Rozova dolina

  • L
    Sokol Markovo

    Sokol Markovo

    Third League Southeast

    2 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 1 )

    FK Rozova dolina Kazanlak

    Rozova dolina

  • D
    Minyor Radnevo

    Minyor Radnevo

    Third League Southeast

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 1 )

    FK Rozova dolina Kazanlak

    Rozova dolina

  • L
    FK Maritsa 1921 Plovdiv

    Maritsa Plovdiv

    Third League Southeast

    3 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 3 - 1 )

    FK Rozova dolina Kazanlak

    Rozova dolina

9
FK Dimitrovgrad 1947 StatsFK Dimitrovgrad 194750000003
  • L
    FK Sozopol

    Sozopol

    Third League Southeast

    4 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 4 - 0 )

    FK Dimitrovgrad 1947

    Dimitrovgrad

  • L
    FK Haskovo 1957

    Haskovo 1957

    Third League Southeast

    4 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 4 - 1 )

    FK Dimitrovgrad 1947

    Dimitrovgrad

  • L
    Yambol 1915

    Yambol 1915

    Third League Southeast

    2 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 1 )

    FK Dimitrovgrad 1947

    Dimitrovgrad

  • W
    FK Atletik Kuklen

    Atletik Kuklen

    Third League Southeast

    1 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 2 )

    FK Dimitrovgrad 1947

    Dimitrovgrad

  • L
    FC Svilengrad 1921

    FC Svilengrad 1921

    Third League Southeast

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 0 )

    FK Dimitrovgrad 1947

    Dimitrovgrad

10
FC Karnobat StatsFC Karnobat50000003
  • L
    Borislav 2009 Parvomay

    Borislav 2009

    Third League Southeast

    4 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 4 - 1 )

    FC Karnobat

    Karnobat

  • L
    FK Rozova dolina Kazanlak

    Rozova dolina

    Third League Southeast

    3 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 3 - 1 )

    FC Karnobat

    Karnobat

  • W
    OFK Levski Karlovo

    Levski Karlovo

    Third League Southeast

    1 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 2 )

    FC Karnobat

    Karnobat

  • L
    Rodopa Smolyan

    Rodopa Smolyan

    Third League Southeast

    2 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 0 )

    FC Karnobat

    Karnobat

  • L
    FK Zagorets Nova Zagora

    FK Zagorets Nova Zagora

    Third League Southeast

    4 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 4 - 1 )

    FC Karnobat

    Karnobat

11
OFK Levski Karlovo StatsOFK Levski Karlovo50000002
  • L
    FK Zagorets Nova Zagora

    FK Zagorets Nova Zagora

    Third League Southeast

    5 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 5 - 1 )

    OFK Levski Karlovo

    Levski Karlovo

  • D
    FK Dimitrovgrad 1947

    Dimitrovgrad

    Third League Southeast

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 1 )

    OFK Levski Karlovo

    Levski Karlovo

  • L
    FC Svilengrad 1921

    FC Svilengrad 1921

    Third League Southeast

    2 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 1 )

    OFK Levski Karlovo

    Levski Karlovo

  • L
    Sokol Markovo

    Sokol Markovo

    Third League Southeast

    2 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 1 )

    OFK Levski Karlovo

    Levski Karlovo

  • D
    Minyor Radnevo

    Minyor Radnevo

    Third League Southeast

    0 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    OFK Levski Karlovo

    Levski Karlovo

12
Borislav 2009 Parvomay StatsBorislav 2009 Parvomay60000002
  • L
    FC Svilengrad 1921

    FC Svilengrad 1921

    Third League Southeast

    6 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 6 - 1 )

    Borislav 2009 Parvomay

    Borislav 2009

  • D
    Sokol Markovo

    Sokol Markovo

    Third League Southeast

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 1 )

    Borislav 2009 Parvomay

    Borislav 2009

  • L
    Minyor Radnevo

    Minyor Radnevo

    Third League Southeast

    3 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 3 - 1 )

    Borislav 2009 Parvomay

    Borislav 2009

  • L
    FK Maritsa 1921 Plovdiv

    Maritsa Plovdiv

    Third League Southeast

    3 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 3 - 1 )

    Borislav 2009 Parvomay

    Borislav 2009

  • L
    FK Gigant Saedinenie

    Gigant Saedinenie

    Third League Southeast

    3 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 3 - 2 )

    Borislav 2009 Parvomay

    Borislav 2009

13
FK Atletik Kuklen StatsFK Atletik Kuklen40000001
  • L
    FK Rozova dolina Kazanlak

    Rozova dolina

    Third League Southeast

    3 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 3 - 0 )

    FK Atletik Kuklen

    Atletik Kuklen

  • L
    OFK Levski Karlovo

    Levski Karlovo

    Third League Southeast

    2 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 1 )

    FK Atletik Kuklen

    Atletik Kuklen

  • L
    PFC Nesebar

    Nesebar

    Third League Southeast

    2 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 1 )

    FK Atletik Kuklen

    Atletik Kuklen

  • D
    FC Karnobat

    Karnobat

    Third League Southeast

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 1 )

    FK Atletik Kuklen

    Atletik Kuklen

14
FC Svilengrad 1921 StatsFC Svilengrad 192150000001
  • L
    FK Maritsa 1921 Plovdiv

    Maritsa Plovdiv

    Third League Southeast

    2 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 0 )

    FC Svilengrad 1921

    FC Svilengrad 1921

  • L
    FK Sozopol

    Sozopol

    Third League Southeast

    2 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 0 )

    FC Svilengrad 1921

    FC Svilengrad 1921

  • D
    FK Haskovo 1957

    Haskovo 1957

    Third League Southeast

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 1 )

    FC Svilengrad 1921

    FC Svilengrad 1921

  • L
    Yambol 1915

    Yambol 1915

    Third League Southeast

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 0 )

    FC Svilengrad 1921

    FC Svilengrad 1921

  • L
    FK Atletik Kuklen

    Atletik Kuklen

    Third League Southeast

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 0 )

    FC Svilengrad 1921

    FC Svilengrad 1921

15
Yambol 1915 StatsYambol 191550000001
  • L
    OFK Levski Karlovo

    Levski Karlovo

    Third League Southeast

    2 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 0 )

    Yambol 1915

    Yambol 1915

  • L
    FK Atletik Kuklen

    Atletik Kuklen

    Third League Southeast

    2 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 0 )

    Yambol 1915

    Yambol 1915

  • L
    PFC Nesebar

    Nesebar

    Third League Southeast

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 0 )

    Yambol 1915

    Yambol 1915

  • D
    FC Karnobat

    Karnobat

    Third League Southeast

    0 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Yambol 1915

    Yambol 1915

  • L
    FK Chernomorets 1919 Burgas

    Chernomorets 1919 Burgas

    Third League Southeast

    3 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 3 - 0 )

    Yambol 1915

    Yambol 1915

16
PFC Nesebar StatsPFC Nesebar50000000
  • L
    Borislav 2009 Parvomay

    Borislav 2009

    Third League Southeast

    2 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 0 )

    PFC Nesebar

    Nesebar

  • L
    FK Rozova dolina Kazanlak

    Rozova dolina

    Third League Southeast

    4 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 4 - 1 )

    PFC Nesebar

    Nesebar

  • L
    OFK Levski Karlovo

    Levski Karlovo

    Third League Southeast

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 0 )

    PFC Nesebar

    Nesebar

  • L
    FK Zagorets Nova Zagora

    FK Zagorets Nova Zagora

    Third League Southeast

    4 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 4 - 0 )

    PFC Nesebar

    Nesebar

  • L
    FK Dimitrovgrad 1947

    Dimitrovgrad

    Third League Southeast

    2 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 1 )

    PFC Nesebar

    Nesebar

17
Rodopa Smolyan StatsRodopa Smolyan60000000
  • L
    Sokol Markovo

    Sokol Markovo

    Third League Southeast

    2 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 1 )

    Rodopa Smolyan

    Rodopa Smolyan

  • L
    Minyor Radnevo

    Minyor Radnevo

    Third League Southeast

    3 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 3 - 0 )

    Rodopa Smolyan

    Rodopa Smolyan

  • L
    FK Gigant Saedinenie

    Gigant Saedinenie

    Third League Southeast

    5 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 5 - 2 )

    Rodopa Smolyan

    Rodopa Smolyan

  • L
    Borislav 2009 Parvomay

    Borislav 2009

    Third League Southeast

    3 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 3 - 1 )

    Rodopa Smolyan

    Rodopa Smolyan

  • L
    FK Rozova dolina Kazanlak

    Rozova dolina

    Third League Southeast

    5 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 5 - 0 )

    Rodopa Smolyan

    Rodopa Smolyan

18
Sokol Markovo StatsSokol Markovo50000000
  • L
    Minyor Radnevo

    Minyor Radnevo

    Third League Southeast

    4 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 4 - 0 )

    Sokol Markovo

    Sokol Markovo

  • L
    FK Maritsa 1921 Plovdiv

    Maritsa Plovdiv

    Third League Southeast

    6 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 6 - 0 )

    Sokol Markovo

    Sokol Markovo

  • L
    FK Sozopol

    Sozopol

    Third League Southeast

    3 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 3 - 0 )

    Sokol Markovo

    Sokol Markovo

  • L
    FK Haskovo 1957

    Haskovo 1957

    Third League Southeast

    3 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 3 - 0 )

    Sokol Markovo

    Sokol Markovo

  • L
    Yambol 1915

    Yambol 1915

    Third League Southeast

    3 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 3 - 0 )

    Sokol Markovo

    Sokol Markovo

  1. OFK Levski KarlovoOFK Levski Karlovo
    is winning often at away fixtures. OFK Levski Karlovo's away match win percentage is 0%.
  2. Yambol 1915Yambol 1915
    has strong performances at away fixtures. Within the top 3 in terms of away match win. Yambol 1915 records a statistic of 0%.
  3. PFC NesebarPFC Nesebar
    has strong performances at away fixtures. Within the top 3 in terms of away match win. PFC Nesebar records a statistic of 0%.
  4. Sokol MarkovoSokol Markovo
    is not doing well away from home. They are one of the poorest 3, with an away match win of 0%.
  5. FK Chernomorets 1919 BurgasFK Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
    is not doing well away from home. They are one of the poorest 3, with an away match win of 0%.
  6. FK Gigant SaedinenieFK Gigant Saedinenie
    has the lowest away match win percentage of all teams with 0%.
  • Third League Southeast (Bulgaria) Away Table consists of 18 teams that have each played about 6 away fixtures.
  • Away win % in the Third League Southeast is 0%
  • Away teams in the Third League Southeast scores an average of 0 goals per game, while they concede 0 per match at away fixtures.
  • Away teams on average take 0 shots, while being penalized with 0 offsides per match.
/
https://cdn.footystats.org/
- Starts in ### min'
- Starts in ### Hr'
- Started'
Soon
Started
no

Loading Stats