Clean Sheets - Prim B Nacional

Goalkeepers with the most Clean Sheets in the Prim B Nacional

# PlayerMP
Matches Played
Clean SheetsClean Sheet %CS at HomeCS at Away
1Joaquín Bigo BadgeJoaquín Bigo332370%1112
2Bruno Gabriel Galván BadgeBruno Gabriel Galván331855%108
3Agustín Rufinetti BadgeAgustín Rufinetti331752%89
4Fernando Monetti BadgeFernando Monetti311548%69
5Juan Francisco Rago BadgeJuan Francisco Rago301550%105
6Mauro Emilio Leguiza BadgeMauro Emilio Leguiza331545%114
7Sebastián Alberto López BadgeSebastián Alberto López311548%87
8Emilio Di Fulvio BadgeEmilio Di Fulvio331442%95
9Nicolás Roberto Carrizo BadgeNicolás Roberto Carrizo311445%104
10Ezequiel Gastón Mastrolía BadgeEzequiel Gastón Mastrolía291345%58
11Alan Sosa BadgeAlan Sosa331339%85
12Alejandro Gabriel Medina BadgeAlejandro Gabriel Medina321238%57
13Yair Iván Bonnin BadgeYair Iván Bonnin331236%75
14Luciano Manuel Acosta BadgeLuciano Manuel Acosta261246%93
15Mariano Monllor BadgeMariano Monllor321134%56

Teams with the most Clean Sheets

# TeamMP
Matches Played
Clean SheetsCS%HomeAway
1CSyD Tristán Suárez BadgeCSyD Tristán Suárez
CSyD Tristán Suárez

CSyD Tristán Suárez

Prim B Nacional (Div. 2)

League Pos. 0 / 36

Argentina

Form Last 5 PPG
Overall
  • D
  • D
  • W
  • D
  • D
1.79
Home
  • W
  • W
  • W
  • D
  • D
1.94
Away
  • L
  • D
  • D
  • W
  • D
1.65
Statistics Overall Home Away
Win % 45% 50% 41%
AVG 1.42 1.56 1.29
Scored 0.97 1.13 0.82
Conceded 0.45 0.44 0.47
BTTS 27% 31% 24%
CS 70% 69% 71%

Want to see Corner Stats , Card Stats , FTS , Over 2.5 ~ 3.5 here?
Upgrade to FootyStats Premium!

332370%69%71%
2Club Almirante Brown BadgeClub Almirante Brown
Club Almirante Brown

Club Almirante Brown

Prim B Nacional (Div. 2)

League Pos. 0 / 36

Argentina

Form Last 5 PPG
Overall
  • D
  • L
  • L
  • L
  • D
1.42
Home
  • W
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • D
1.88
Away
  • L
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • L
0.94
Statistics Overall Home Away
Win % 36% 53% 19%
AVG 1.45 1.41 1.50
Scored 0.79 0.94 0.63
Conceded 0.67 0.47 0.88
BTTS 27% 24% 31%
CS 55% 59% 50%

Want to see Corner Stats , Card Stats , FTS , Over 2.5 ~ 3.5 here?
Upgrade to FootyStats Premium!

331855%59%50%
3Club Ciudad de Bolívar BadgeClub Ciudad de Bolívar
Club Ciudad de Bolívar

Club Ciudad de Bolívar

Prim B Nacional (Div. 2)

League Pos. 0 / 36

Argentina

Form Last 5 PPG
Overall
  • D
  • L
  • W
  • W
  • W
1.52
Home
  • D
  • W
  • D
  • W
  • W
1.47
Away
  • L
  • L
  • L
  • L
  • W
1.56
Statistics Overall Home Away
Win % 39% 35% 44%
AVG 1.67 1.82 1.50
Scored 0.85 0.94 0.75
Conceded 0.82 0.88 0.75
BTTS 36% 47% 25%
CS 52% 47% 56%

Want to see Corner Stats , Card Stats , FTS , Over 2.5 ~ 3.5 here?
Upgrade to FootyStats Premium!

331752%47%56%
4CA Los Andes BadgeCA Los Andes
CA Los Andes

CA Los Andes

Prim B Nacional (Div. 2)

League Pos. 0 / 36

Argentina

Form Last 5 PPG
Overall
  • D
  • L
  • W
  • L
  • L
1.21
Home
  • D
  • L
  • D
  • D
  • W
1.44
Away
  • D
  • D
  • L
  • L
  • L
1.00
Statistics Overall Home Away
Win % 27% 31% 24%
AVG 1.48 1.31 1.65
Scored 0.76 0.81 0.71
Conceded 0.73 0.50 0.94
BTTS 27% 31% 24%
CS 48% 56% 41%

Want to see Corner Stats , Card Stats , FTS , Over 2.5 ~ 3.5 here?
Upgrade to FootyStats Premium!

331648%56%41%
5CA Atlanta BadgeCA Atlanta
CA Atlanta

CA Atlanta

Prim B Nacional (Div. 2)

League Pos. 0 / 36

Argentina

Form Last 5 PPG
Overall
  • W
  • D
  • W
  • W
  • W
1.76
Home
  • W
  • L
  • W
  • W
  • W
2.06
Away
  • W
  • L
  • W
  • D
  • W
1.44
Statistics Overall Home Away
Win % 55% 65% 44%
AVG 2.09 1.88 2.31
Scored 1.18 1.29 1.06
Conceded 0.91 0.59 1.25
BTTS 36% 29% 44%
CS 48% 59% 38%

Want to see Corner Stats , Card Stats , FTS , Over 2.5 ~ 3.5 here?
Upgrade to FootyStats Premium!

331648%59%38%
6Colón de Santa Fe BadgeColón de Santa Fe
Colón de Santa Fe

Colón de Santa Fe

Prim B Nacional (Div. 2)

League Pos. 0 / 36

Argentina

Form Last 5 PPG
Overall
  • L
  • W
  • D
  • W
  • D
1.61
Home
  • W
  • W
  • L
  • W
  • W
2.13
Away
  • W
  • L
  • L
  • D
  • D
1.12
Statistics Overall Home Away
Win % 42% 63% 24%
AVG 1.94 2.06 1.82
Scored 1.18 1.56 0.82
Conceded 0.76 0.50 1.00
BTTS 36% 31% 41%
CS 45% 63% 29%

Want to see Corner Stats , Card Stats , FTS , Over 2.5 ~ 3.5 here?
Upgrade to FootyStats Premium!

331545%63%29%
7Atlético de Rafaela BadgeAtlético de Rafaela
Atlético de Rafaela

Atlético de Rafaela

Prim B Nacional (Div. 2)

League Pos. 0 / 36

Argentina

Form Last 5 PPG
Overall
  • L
  • W
  • L
  • L
  • L
1.27
Home
  • W
  • D
  • W
  • W
  • L
2.06
Away
  • D
  • L
  • L
  • L
  • L
0.53
Statistics Overall Home Away
Win % 33% 63% 6%
AVG 1.85 2.06 1.65
Scored 0.82 1.31 0.35
Conceded 1.03 0.75 1.29
BTTS 33% 38% 29%
CS 45% 63% 29%

Want to see Corner Stats , Card Stats , FTS , Over 2.5 ~ 3.5 here?
Upgrade to FootyStats Premium!

331545%63%29%
8Club Ferro Carril Oeste BadgeClub Ferro Carril Oeste
Club Ferro Carril Oeste

Club Ferro Carril Oeste

Prim B Nacional (Div. 2)

League Pos. 0 / 36

Argentina

Form Last 5 PPG
Overall
  • D
  • W
  • W
  • L
  • D
1.88
Home
  • W
  • W
  • D
  • W
  • L
1.81
Away
  • W
  • D
  • D
  • W
  • D
1.94
Statistics Overall Home Away
Win % 55% 56% 53%
AVG 1.97 1.94 2.00
Scored 1.12 1.06 1.18
Conceded 0.85 0.88 0.82
BTTS 39% 38% 41%
CS 45% 38% 53%

Want to see Corner Stats , Card Stats , FTS , Over 2.5 ~ 3.5 here?
Upgrade to FootyStats Premium!

331545%38%53%
9CA All Boys BadgeCA All Boys
CA All Boys

CA All Boys

Prim B Nacional (Div. 2)

League Pos. 0 / 36

Argentina

Form Last 5 PPG
Overall
  • L
  • D
  • D
  • L
  • D
1.03
Home
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • D
  • D
1.41
Away
  • L
  • L
  • W
  • D
  • L
0.63
Statistics Overall Home Away
Win % 18% 24% 13%
AVG 1.39 0.88 1.94
Scored 0.55 0.53 0.56
Conceded 0.85 0.35 1.38
BTTS 33% 29% 38%
CS 45% 65% 25%

Want to see Corner Stats , Card Stats , FTS , Over 2.5 ~ 3.5 here?
Upgrade to FootyStats Premium!

331545%65%25%
10CA Ferrocarril Midland BadgeCA Ferrocarril Midland
CA Ferrocarril Midland

CA Ferrocarril Midland

Prim B Nacional (Div. 2)

League Pos. 0 / 36

Argentina

Form Last 5 PPG
Overall
  • W
  • W
  • L
  • D
  • W
1.55
Home
  • W
  • W
  • W
  • L
  • W
2.12
Away
  • L
  • L
  • L
  • W
  • D
0.94
Statistics Overall Home Away
Win % 42% 65% 19%
AVG 1.94 1.76 2.13
Scored 1.18 1.35 1.00
Conceded 0.76 0.41 1.13
BTTS 39% 24% 56%
CS 45% 65% 25%

Want to see Corner Stats , Card Stats , FTS , Over 2.5 ~ 3.5 here?
Upgrade to FootyStats Premium!

331545%65%25%
11Quilmes AC BadgeQuilmes AC
Quilmes AC

Quilmes AC

Prim B Nacional (Div. 2)

League Pos. 0 / 36

Argentina

Form Last 5 PPG
Overall
  • W
  • L
  • W
  • D
  • L
1.18
Home
  • W
  • L
  • W
  • W
  • L
1.82
Away
  • D
  • L
  • L
  • L
  • D
0.50
Statistics Overall Home Away
Win % 30% 53% 6%
AVG 1.76 1.53 2.00
Scored 0.91 1.12 0.69
Conceded 0.85 0.41 1.31
BTTS 21% 18% 25%
CS 42% 59% 25%

Want to see Corner Stats , Card Stats , FTS , Over 2.5 ~ 3.5 here?
Upgrade to FootyStats Premium!

331442%59%25%
12CA Colegiales BadgeCA Colegiales
CA Colegiales

CA Colegiales

Prim B Nacional (Div. 2)

League Pos. 0 / 36

Argentina

Form Last 5 PPG
Overall
  • W
  • L
  • W
  • W
  • D
1.42
Home
  • W
  • W
  • W
  • W
  • D
2.24
Away
  • L
  • D
  • L
  • L
  • W
0.56
Statistics Overall Home Away
Win % 39% 65% 13%
AVG 1.91 2.06 1.75
Scored 0.94 1.47 0.38
Conceded 0.97 0.59 1.38
BTTS 36% 47% 25%
CS 42% 53% 31%

Want to see Corner Stats , Card Stats , FTS , Over 2.5 ~ 3.5 here?
Upgrade to FootyStats Premium!

331442%53%31%
13CA Patronato de la Juventud Católica BadgeCA Patronato de la Juventud Católica
CA Patronato de la Juventud Católica

CA Patronato de la Juventud Católica

Prim B Nacional (Div. 2)

League Pos. 0 / 36

Argentina

Form Last 5 PPG
Overall
  • D
  • D
  • W
  • L
  • W
1.12
Home
  • W
  • L
  • D
  • W
  • W
1.47
Away
  • D
  • L
  • D
  • D
  • L
0.75
Statistics Overall Home Away
Win % 21% 35% 6%
AVG 1.85 2.18 1.50
Scored 0.88 1.29 0.44
Conceded 0.97 0.88 1.06
BTTS 33% 35% 31%
CS 39% 47% 31%

Want to see Corner Stats , Card Stats , FTS , Over 2.5 ~ 3.5 here?
Upgrade to FootyStats Premium!

331339%47%31%
14CA Temperley BadgeCA Temperley
CA Temperley

CA Temperley

Prim B Nacional (Div. 2)

League Pos. 0 / 36

Argentina

Form Last 5 PPG
Overall
  • D
  • W
  • L
  • W
  • W
1.79
Home
  • W
  • W
  • W
  • W
  • W
2.29
Away
  • W
  • L
  • W
  • D
  • L
1.25
Statistics Overall Home Away
Win % 48% 71% 25%
AVG 2.03 3.00 1.00
Scored 1.21 1.88 0.50
Conceded 0.82 1.12 0.50
BTTS 45% 65% 25%
CS 39% 29% 50%

Want to see Corner Stats , Card Stats , FTS , Over 2.5 ~ 3.5 here?
Upgrade to FootyStats Premium!

331339%29%50%
15CA Estudiantes de Caseros BadgeCA Estudiantes de Caseros
CA Estudiantes de Caseros

CA Estudiantes de Caseros

Prim B Nacional (Div. 2)

League Pos. 0 / 36

Argentina

Form Last 5 PPG
Overall
  • W
  • W
  • W
  • L
  • W
1.45
Home
  • W
  • D
  • W
  • W
  • W
1.71
Away
  • D
  • L
  • L
  • W
  • L
1.19
Statistics Overall Home Away
Win % 39% 47% 31%
AVG 1.76 1.94 1.56
Scored 0.94 1.18 0.69
Conceded 0.82 0.76 0.88
BTTS 33% 41% 25%
CS 39% 41% 38%

Want to see Corner Stats , Card Stats , FTS , Over 2.5 ~ 3.5 here?
Upgrade to FootyStats Premium!

331339%41%38%
16Club Agropecuario Argentino BadgeClub Agropecuario Argentino
Club Agropecuario Argentino

Club Agropecuario Argentino

Prim B Nacional (Div. 2)

League Pos. 0 / 36

Argentina

Form Last 5 PPG
Overall
  • L
  • W
  • L
  • D
  • W
1.21
Home
  • W
  • W
  • W
  • W
  • D
1.81
Away
  • L
  • D
  • L
  • L
  • W
0.65
Statistics Overall Home Away
Win % 30% 50% 12%
AVG 1.88 1.63 2.12
Scored 0.82 1.06 0.59
Conceded 1.06 0.56 1.53
BTTS 33% 25% 41%
CS 39% 63% 18%

Want to see Corner Stats , Card Stats , FTS , Over 2.5 ~ 3.5 here?
Upgrade to FootyStats Premium!

331339%63%18%
17Club Atlético Mitre BadgeClub Atlético Mitre
Club Atlético Mitre

Club Atlético Mitre

Prim B Nacional (Div. 2)

League Pos. 0 / 36

Argentina

Form Last 5 PPG
Overall
  • D
  • L
  • L
  • W
  • D
1.09
Home
  • D
  • D
  • D
  • L
  • D
1.29
Away
  • W
  • L
  • D
  • L
  • W
0.88
Statistics Overall Home Away
Win % 21% 29% 13%
AVG 2.06 2.06 2.06
Scored 0.88 1.00 0.75
Conceded 1.18 1.06 1.31
BTTS 42% 41% 44%
CS 39% 41% 38%

Want to see Corner Stats , Card Stats , FTS , Over 2.5 ~ 3.5 here?
Upgrade to FootyStats Premium!

331339%41%38%
18CA San Martín de Tucumán BadgeCA San Martín de Tucumán
CA San Martín de Tucumán

CA San Martín de Tucumán

Prim B Nacional (Div. 2)

League Pos. 0 / 36

Argentina

Form Last 5 PPG
Overall
  • W
  • L
  • D
  • W
  • L
1.30
Home
  • D
  • D
  • D
  • W
  • W
1.63
Away
  • W
  • L
  • L
  • D
  • L
1.00
Statistics Overall Home Away
Win % 30% 38% 24%
AVG 2.06 2.00 2.12
Scored 1.06 1.31 0.82
Conceded 1.00 0.69 1.29
BTTS 42% 44% 41%
CS 36% 50% 24%

Want to see Corner Stats , Card Stats , FTS , Over 2.5 ~ 3.5 here?
Upgrade to FootyStats Premium!

331236%50%24%
19CA Defensores de Belgrano BadgeCA Defensores de Belgrano
CA Defensores de Belgrano

CA Defensores de Belgrano

Prim B Nacional (Div. 2)

League Pos. 0 / 36

Argentina

Form Last 5 PPG
Overall
  • W
  • W
  • L
  • D
  • L
1.12
Home
  • W
  • D
  • W
  • L
  • L
1.18
Away
  • L
  • D
  • L
  • W
  • D
1.06
Statistics Overall Home Away
Win % 24% 24% 25%
AVG 1.73 1.76 1.69
Scored 0.76 0.76 0.75
Conceded 0.97 1.00 0.94
BTTS 36% 41% 31%
CS 36% 29% 44%

Want to see Corner Stats , Card Stats , FTS , Over 2.5 ~ 3.5 here?
Upgrade to FootyStats Premium!

331236%29%44%
20CA San Telmo BadgeCA San Telmo
CA San Telmo

CA San Telmo

Prim B Nacional (Div. 2)

League Pos. 0 / 36

Argentina

Form Last 5 PPG
Overall
  • W
  • L
  • W
  • W
  • L
1.12
Home
  • W
  • D
  • D
  • L
  • W
1.38
Away
  • W
  • L
  • W
  • W
  • L
0.88
Statistics Overall Home Away
Win % 27% 38% 18%
AVG 1.97 2.19 1.76
Scored 0.85 1.06 0.65
Conceded 1.12 1.13 1.12
BTTS 33% 31% 35%
CS 36% 44% 29%

Want to see Corner Stats , Card Stats , FTS , Over 2.5 ~ 3.5 here?
Upgrade to FootyStats Premium!

331236%44%29%
21Club de Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta BadgeClub de Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta
Club de Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta

Club de Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta

Prim B Nacional (Div. 2)

League Pos. 0 / 36

Argentina

Form Last 5 PPG
Overall
  • D
  • L
  • W
  • L
  • D
1.48
Home
  • W
  • W
  • W
  • D
  • W
1.88
Away
  • L
  • W
  • L
  • L
  • D
1.12
Statistics Overall Home Away
Win % 39% 50% 29%
AVG 1.94 1.63 2.24
Scored 1.03 1.06 1.00
Conceded 0.91 0.56 1.24
BTTS 45% 38% 53%
CS 36% 56% 18%

Want to see Corner Stats , Card Stats , FTS , Over 2.5 ~ 3.5 here?
Upgrade to FootyStats Premium!

331236%56%18%
22Club Social y Deportivo Madryn BadgeClub Social y Deportivo Madryn
Club Social y Deportivo Madryn

Club Social y Deportivo Madryn

Prim B Nacional (Div. 2)

League Pos. 0 / 36

Argentina

Form Last 5 PPG
Overall
  • L
  • W
  • D
  • W
  • L
1.61
Home
  • W
  • W
  • W
  • D
  • L
1.88
Away
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • L
  • W
1.31
Statistics Overall Home Away
Win % 42% 53% 31%
AVG 2.33 2.41 2.25
Scored 1.42 1.65 1.19
Conceded 0.91 0.76 1.06
BTTS 52% 53% 50%
CS 36% 41% 31%

Want to see Corner Stats , Card Stats , FTS , Over 2.5 ~ 3.5 here?
Upgrade to FootyStats Premium!

331236%41%31%
23Club Atlético Chaco For Ever BadgeClub Atlético Chaco For Ever
Club Atlético Chaco For Ever

Club Atlético Chaco For Ever

Prim B Nacional (Div. 2)

League Pos. 0 / 36

Argentina

Form Last 5 PPG
Overall
  • D
  • W
  • L
  • D
  • W
1.21
Home
  • W
  • W
  • W
  • W
  • D
1.63
Away
  • L
  • D
  • D
  • L
  • W
0.82
Statistics Overall Home Away
Win % 30% 44% 18%
AVG 2.00 2.19 1.82
Scored 0.97 1.31 0.65
Conceded 1.03 0.88 1.18
BTTS 42% 50% 35%
CS 36% 44% 29%

Want to see Corner Stats , Card Stats , FTS , Over 2.5 ~ 3.5 here?
Upgrade to FootyStats Premium!

331236%44%29%
24CA Central Norte BadgeCA Central Norte
CA Central Norte

CA Central Norte

Prim B Nacional (Div. 2)

League Pos. 0 / 36

Argentina

Form Last 5 PPG
Overall
  • D
  • L
  • D
  • D
  • D
1.03
Home
  • D
  • D
  • L
  • D
  • D
1.29
Away
  • L
  • D
  • D
  • D
  • D
0.75
Statistics Overall Home Away
Win % 18% 24% 13%
AVG 1.55 1.35 1.75
Scored 0.64 0.71 0.56
Conceded 0.91 0.65 1.19
BTTS 39% 41% 38%
CS 36% 47% 25%

Want to see Corner Stats , Card Stats , FTS , Over 2.5 ~ 3.5 here?
Upgrade to FootyStats Premium!

331236%47%25%
25Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba BadgeGodoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba

Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba

Prim B Nacional (Div. 2)

League Pos. 0 / 36

Argentina

Form Last 5 PPG
Overall
  • W
  • W
  • D
  • W
  • D
1.70
Home
  • W
  • L
  • W
  • W
  • W
2.25
Away
  • L
  • W
  • W
  • D
  • D
1.18
Statistics Overall Home Away
Win % 48% 69% 29%
AVG 2.12 2.38 1.88
Scored 1.24 1.69 0.82
Conceded 0.88 0.69 1.06
BTTS 45% 50% 41%
CS 33% 44% 24%

Want to see Corner Stats , Card Stats , FTS , Over 2.5 ~ 3.5 here?
Upgrade to FootyStats Premium!

331133%44%24%
26CA Nueva Chicago BadgeCA Nueva Chicago
CA Nueva Chicago

CA Nueva Chicago

Prim B Nacional (Div. 2)

League Pos. 0 / 36

Argentina

Form Last 5 PPG
Overall
  • L
  • D
  • W
  • L
  • L
1.09
Home
  • W
  • L
  • W
  • D
  • L
1.44
Away
  • L
  • L
  • L
  • W
  • L
0.76
Statistics Overall Home Away
Win % 27% 31% 24%
AVG 1.70 1.69 1.71
Scored 0.73 1.00 0.47
Conceded 0.97 0.69 1.24
BTTS 30% 44% 18%
CS 33% 44% 24%

Want to see Corner Stats , Card Stats , FTS , Over 2.5 ~ 3.5 here?
Upgrade to FootyStats Premium!

331133%44%24%
27CA Acassuso BadgeCA Acassuso
CA Acassuso

CA Acassuso

Prim B Nacional (Div. 2)

League Pos. 0 / 36

Argentina

Form Last 5 PPG
Overall
  • L
  • W
  • W
  • L
  • W
0.97
Home
  • L
  • L
  • L
  • W
  • L
1.13
Away
  • L
  • D
  • L
  • W
  • W
0.82
Statistics Overall Home Away
Win % 24% 31% 18%
AVG 1.82 1.75 1.88
Scored 0.76 0.81 0.71
Conceded 1.06 0.94 1.18
BTTS 27% 25% 29%
CS 33% 31% 35%

Want to see Corner Stats , Card Stats , FTS , Over 2.5 ~ 3.5 here?
Upgrade to FootyStats Premium!

331133%31%35%
28CD Maipú BadgeCD Maipú
CD Maipú

CD Maipú

Prim B Nacional (Div. 2)

League Pos. 0 / 36

Argentina

Form Last 5 PPG
Overall
  • D
  • D
  • W
  • W
  • D
1.45
Home
  • W
  • D
  • D
  • W
  • D
1.88
Away
  • L
  • W
  • L
  • D
  • W
1.00
Statistics Overall Home Away
Win % 39% 53% 25%
AVG 2.18 1.82 2.56
Scored 1.21 1.18 1.25
Conceded 0.97 0.65 1.31
BTTS 45% 35% 56%
CS 33% 47% 19%

Want to see Corner Stats , Card Stats , FTS , Over 2.5 ~ 3.5 here?
Upgrade to FootyStats Premium!

331133%47%19%
29CA San Martín de San Juan BadgeCA San Martín de San Juan
CA San Martín de San Juan

CA San Martín de San Juan

Prim B Nacional (Div. 2)

League Pos. 0 / 36

Argentina

Form Last 5 PPG
Overall
  • D
  • W
  • L
  • L
  • D
1.39
Home
  • W
  • W
  • D
  • W
  • L
1.81
Away
  • D
  • W
  • L
  • L
  • D
1.00
Statistics Overall Home Away
Win % 36% 50% 24%
AVG 2.06 2.13 2.00
Scored 1.06 1.31 0.82
Conceded 1.00 0.81 1.18
BTTS 55% 56% 53%
CS 30% 38% 24%

Want to see Corner Stats , Card Stats , FTS , Over 2.5 ~ 3.5 here?
Upgrade to FootyStats Premium!

331030%38%24%
30CA Chacarita Juniors BadgeCA Chacarita Juniors
CA Chacarita Juniors

CA Chacarita Juniors

Prim B Nacional (Div. 2)

League Pos. 0 / 36

Argentina

Form Last 5 PPG
Overall
  • L
  • W
  • L
  • W
  • L
1.00
Home
  • D
  • L
  • L
  • W
  • W
1.69
Away
  • L
  • L
  • L
  • L
  • L
0.35
Statistics Overall Home Away
Win % 27% 50% 6%
AVG 1.82 1.75 1.88
Scored 0.76 1.06 0.47
Conceded 1.06 0.69 1.41
BTTS 30% 25% 35%
CS 30% 50% 12%

Want to see Corner Stats , Card Stats , FTS , Over 2.5 ~ 3.5 here?
Upgrade to FootyStats Premium!

331030%50%12%
31CD Morón BadgeCD Morón
CD Morón

CD Morón

Prim B Nacional (Div. 2)

League Pos. 0 / 36

Argentina

Form Last 5 PPG
Overall
  • W
  • L
  • L
  • W
  • L
1.76
Home
  • W
  • W
  • W
  • L
  • W
2.44
Away
  • D
  • W
  • W
  • L
  • L
1.12
Statistics Overall Home Away
Win % 52% 75% 29%
AVG 2.58 2.63 2.53
Scored 1.55 1.94 1.18
Conceded 1.03 0.69 1.35
BTTS 55% 50% 59%
CS 30% 50% 12%

Want to see Corner Stats , Card Stats , FTS , Over 2.5 ~ 3.5 here?
Upgrade to FootyStats Premium!

331030%50%12%
32CA Racing de Córdoba BadgeCA Racing de Córdoba
CA Racing de Córdoba

CA Racing de Córdoba

Prim B Nacional (Div. 2)

League Pos. 0 / 36

Argentina

Form Last 5 PPG
Overall
  • L
  • L
  • D
  • D
  • W
1.21
Home
  • D
  • W
  • L
  • D
  • W
1.88
Away
  • L
  • D
  • L
  • L
  • D
0.50
Statistics Overall Home Away
Win % 30% 53% 6%
AVG 2.09 2.12 2.06
Scored 0.91 1.29 0.50
Conceded 1.18 0.82 1.56
BTTS 42% 41% 44%
CS 30% 53% 6%

Want to see Corner Stats , Card Stats , FTS , Over 2.5 ~ 3.5 here?
Upgrade to FootyStats Premium!

331030%53%6%
33Club Almagro BadgeClub Almagro
Club Almagro

Club Almagro

Prim B Nacional (Div. 2)

League Pos. 0 / 36

Argentina

Form Last 5 PPG
Overall
  • D
  • L
  • L
  • W
  • W
1.24
Home
  • D
  • L
  • D
  • L
  • W
1.47
Away
  • D
  • L
  • W
  • L
  • W
1.00
Statistics Overall Home Away
Win % 33% 41% 25%
AVG 2.09 1.94 2.25
Scored 0.91 1.06 0.75
Conceded 1.18 0.88 1.50
BTTS 42% 41% 44%
CS 27% 35% 19%

Want to see Corner Stats , Card Stats , FTS , Over 2.5 ~ 3.5 here?
Upgrade to FootyStats Premium!

33927%35%19%
34CA San Miguel BadgeCA San Miguel
CA San Miguel

CA San Miguel

Prim B Nacional (Div. 2)

League Pos. 0 / 36

Argentina

Form Last 5 PPG
Overall
  • D
  • D
  • L
  • L
  • D
0.97
Home
  • W
  • L
  • L
  • D
  • L
1.25
Away
  • L
  • L
  • D
  • L
  • D
0.71
Statistics Overall Home Away
Win % 18% 31% 6%
AVG 1.97 1.81 2.12
Scored 0.79 0.88 0.71
Conceded 1.18 0.94 1.41
BTTS 48% 44% 53%
CS 27% 38% 18%

Want to see Corner Stats , Card Stats , FTS , Over 2.5 ~ 3.5 here?
Upgrade to FootyStats Premium!

33927%38%18%
35Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy BadgeGimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy

Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy

Prim B Nacional (Div. 2)

League Pos. 0 / 36

Argentina

Form Last 5 PPG
Overall
  • W
  • D
  • D
  • L
  • D
1.67
Home
  • W
  • D
  • W
  • D
  • D
2.24
Away
  • L
  • D
  • W
  • D
  • L
1.06
Statistics Overall Home Away
Win % 45% 65% 25%
AVG 2.79 2.76 2.81
Scored 1.52 1.88 1.13
Conceded 1.27 0.88 1.69
BTTS 67% 65% 69%
CS 18% 29% 6%

Want to see Corner Stats , Card Stats , FTS , Over 2.5 ~ 3.5 here?
Upgrade to FootyStats Premium!

33618%29%6%
36Club Atlético Güemes de Santiago del Estero BadgeClub Atlético Güemes de Santiago del Estero
Club Atlético Güemes de Santiago del Estero

Club Atlético Güemes de Santiago del Estero

Prim B Nacional (Div. 2)

League Pos. 0 / 36

Argentina

Form Last 5 PPG
Overall
  • L
  • L
  • L
  • L
  • L
0.70
Home
  • L
  • D
  • L
  • L
  • L
0.94
Away
  • D
  • D
  • L
  • L
  • L
0.47
Statistics Overall Home Away
Win % 15% 25% 6%
AVG 2.39 2.25 2.53
Scored 0.70 0.75 0.65
Conceded 1.70 1.50 1.88
BTTS 52% 44% 59%
CS 12% 19% 6%

Want to see Corner Stats , Card Stats , FTS , Over 2.5 ~ 3.5 here?
Upgrade to FootyStats Premium!

33412%19%6%

Home / Clean Sheets (Prim B Nacional)

# TeamMP
Matches Played
Home
Clean Sheets
Home
CS%
1CSyD Tristán Suárez BadgeTristán Suárez
CSyD Tristán Suárez

CSyD Tristán Suárez

Prim B Nacional (Div. 2)

League Pos. 0 / 36

Argentina

Form Last 5 PPG
Overall
  • D
  • D
  • W
  • D
  • D
1.79
Home
  • W
  • W
  • W
  • D
  • D
1.94
Away
  • L
  • D
  • D
  • W
  • D
1.65
Statistics Overall Home Away
Win % 45% 50% 41%
AVG 1.42 1.56 1.29
Scored 0.97 1.13 0.82
Conceded 0.45 0.44 0.47
BTTS 27% 31% 24%
CS 70% 69% 71%

Want to see Corner Stats , Card Stats , FTS , Over 2.5 ~ 3.5 here?
Upgrade to FootyStats Premium!

161169%
2CA All Boys BadgeAll Boys
CA All Boys

CA All Boys

Prim B Nacional (Div. 2)

League Pos. 0 / 36

Argentina

Form Last 5 PPG
Overall
  • L
  • D
  • D
  • L
  • D
1.03
Home
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • D
  • D
1.41
Away
  • L
  • L
  • W
  • D
  • L
0.63
Statistics Overall Home Away
Win % 18% 24% 13%
AVG 1.39 0.88 1.94
Scored 0.55 0.53 0.56
Conceded 0.85 0.35 1.38
BTTS 33% 29% 38%
CS 45% 65% 25%

Want to see Corner Stats , Card Stats , FTS , Over 2.5 ~ 3.5 here?
Upgrade to FootyStats Premium!

171165%
3CA Ferrocarril Midland BadgeMidland
CA Ferrocarril Midland

CA Ferrocarril Midland

Prim B Nacional (Div. 2)

League Pos. 0 / 36

Argentina

Form Last 5 PPG
Overall
  • W
  • W
  • L
  • D
  • W
1.55
Home
  • W
  • W
  • W
  • L
  • W
2.12
Away
  • L
  • L
  • L
  • W
  • D
0.94
Statistics Overall Home Away
Win % 42% 65% 19%
AVG 1.94 1.76 2.13
Scored 1.18 1.35 1.00
Conceded 0.76 0.41 1.13
BTTS 39% 24% 56%
CS 45% 65% 25%

Want to see Corner Stats , Card Stats , FTS , Over 2.5 ~ 3.5 here?
Upgrade to FootyStats Premium!

171165%
4Colón de Santa Fe BadgeColón
Colón de Santa Fe

Colón de Santa Fe

Prim B Nacional (Div. 2)

League Pos. 0 / 36

Argentina

Form Last 5 PPG
Overall
  • L
  • W
  • D
  • W
  • D
1.61
Home
  • W
  • W
  • L
  • W
  • W
2.13
Away
  • W
  • L
  • L
  • D
  • D
1.12
Statistics Overall Home Away
Win % 42% 63% 24%
AVG 1.94 2.06 1.82
Scored 1.18 1.56 0.82
Conceded 0.76 0.50 1.00
BTTS 36% 31% 41%
CS 45% 63% 29%

Want to see Corner Stats , Card Stats , FTS , Over 2.5 ~ 3.5 here?
Upgrade to FootyStats Premium!

161063%
5Atlético de Rafaela BadgeAtlético Rafaela
Atlético de Rafaela

Atlético de Rafaela

Prim B Nacional (Div. 2)

League Pos. 0 / 36

Argentina

Form Last 5 PPG
Overall
  • L
  • W
  • L
  • L
  • L
1.27
Home
  • W
  • D
  • W
  • W
  • L
2.06
Away
  • D
  • L
  • L
  • L
  • L
0.53
Statistics Overall Home Away
Win % 33% 63% 6%
AVG 1.85 2.06 1.65
Scored 0.82 1.31 0.35
Conceded 1.03 0.75 1.29
BTTS 33% 38% 29%
CS 45% 63% 29%

Want to see Corner Stats , Card Stats , FTS , Over 2.5 ~ 3.5 here?
Upgrade to FootyStats Premium!

161063%
6Club Agropecuario Argentino BadgeAgropecuario
Club Agropecuario Argentino

Club Agropecuario Argentino

Prim B Nacional (Div. 2)

League Pos. 0 / 36

Argentina

Form Last 5 PPG
Overall
  • L
  • W
  • L
  • D
  • W
1.21
Home
  • W
  • W
  • W
  • W
  • D
1.81
Away
  • L
  • D
  • L
  • L
  • W
0.65
Statistics Overall Home Away
Win % 30% 50% 12%
AVG 1.88 1.63 2.12
Scored 0.82 1.06 0.59
Conceded 1.06 0.56 1.53
BTTS 33% 25% 41%
CS 39% 63% 18%

Want to see Corner Stats , Card Stats , FTS , Over 2.5 ~ 3.5 here?
Upgrade to FootyStats Premium!

161063%
7Club Almirante Brown BadgeAlmirante Brown
Club Almirante Brown

Club Almirante Brown

Prim B Nacional (Div. 2)

League Pos. 0 / 36

Argentina

Form Last 5 PPG
Overall
  • D
  • L
  • L
  • L
  • D
1.42
Home
  • W
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • D
1.88
Away
  • L
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • L
0.94
Statistics Overall Home Away
Win % 36% 53% 19%
AVG 1.45 1.41 1.50
Scored 0.79 0.94 0.63
Conceded 0.67 0.47 0.88
BTTS 27% 24% 31%
CS 55% 59% 50%

Want to see Corner Stats , Card Stats , FTS , Over 2.5 ~ 3.5 here?
Upgrade to FootyStats Premium!

171059%
8CA Atlanta BadgeAtlanta
CA Atlanta

CA Atlanta

Prim B Nacional (Div. 2)

League Pos. 0 / 36

Argentina

Form Last 5 PPG
Overall
  • W
  • D
  • W
  • W
  • W
1.76
Home
  • W
  • L
  • W
  • W
  • W
2.06
Away
  • W
  • L
  • W
  • D
  • W
1.44
Statistics Overall Home Away
Win % 55% 65% 44%
AVG 2.09 1.88 2.31
Scored 1.18 1.29 1.06
Conceded 0.91 0.59 1.25
BTTS 36% 29% 44%
CS 48% 59% 38%

Want to see Corner Stats , Card Stats , FTS , Over 2.5 ~ 3.5 here?
Upgrade to FootyStats Premium!

171059%
9Quilmes AC BadgeQuilmes
Quilmes AC

Quilmes AC

Prim B Nacional (Div. 2)

League Pos. 0 / 36

Argentina

Form Last 5 PPG
Overall
  • W
  • L
  • W
  • D
  • L
1.18
Home
  • W
  • L
  • W
  • W
  • L
1.82
Away
  • D
  • L
  • L
  • L
  • D
0.50
Statistics Overall Home Away
Win % 30% 53% 6%
AVG 1.76 1.53 2.00
Scored 0.91 1.12 0.69
Conceded 0.85 0.41 1.31
BTTS 21% 18% 25%
CS 42% 59% 25%

Want to see Corner Stats , Card Stats , FTS , Over 2.5 ~ 3.5 here?
Upgrade to FootyStats Premium!

171059%
10CA Los Andes BadgeLos Andes
CA Los Andes

CA Los Andes

Prim B Nacional (Div. 2)

League Pos. 0 / 36

Argentina

Form Last 5 PPG
Overall
  • D
  • L
  • W
  • L
  • L
1.21
Home
  • D
  • L
  • D
  • D
  • W
1.44
Away
  • D
  • D
  • L
  • L
  • L
1.00
Statistics Overall Home Away
Win % 27% 31% 24%
AVG 1.48 1.31 1.65
Scored 0.76 0.81 0.71
Conceded 0.73 0.50 0.94
BTTS 27% 31% 24%
CS 48% 56% 41%

Want to see Corner Stats , Card Stats , FTS , Over 2.5 ~ 3.5 here?
Upgrade to FootyStats Premium!

16956%
11Club de Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta BadgeGimnasia y Tiro
Club de Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta

Club de Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta

Prim B Nacional (Div. 2)

League Pos. 0 / 36

Argentina

Form Last 5 PPG
Overall
  • D
  • L
  • W
  • L
  • D
1.48
Home
  • W
  • W
  • W
  • D
  • W
1.88
Away
  • L
  • W
  • L
  • L
  • D
1.12
Statistics Overall Home Away
Win % 39% 50% 29%
AVG 1.94 1.63 2.24
Scored 1.03 1.06 1.00
Conceded 0.91 0.56 1.24
BTTS 45% 38% 53%
CS 36% 56% 18%

Want to see Corner Stats , Card Stats , FTS , Over 2.5 ~ 3.5 here?
Upgrade to FootyStats Premium!

16956%
12CA Colegiales BadgeColegiales
CA Colegiales

CA Colegiales

Prim B Nacional (Div. 2)

League Pos. 0 / 36

Argentina

Form Last 5 PPG
Overall
  • W
  • L
  • W
  • W
  • D
1.42
Home
  • W
  • W
  • W
  • W
  • D
2.24
Away
  • L
  • D
  • L
  • L
  • W
0.56
Statistics Overall Home Away
Win % 39% 65% 13%
AVG 1.91 2.06 1.75
Scored 0.94 1.47 0.38
Conceded 0.97 0.59 1.38
BTTS 36% 47% 25%
CS 42% 53% 31%

Want to see Corner Stats , Card Stats , FTS , Over 2.5 ~ 3.5 here?
Upgrade to FootyStats Premium!

17953%
13CA Racing de Córdoba BadgeRacing Córdoba
CA Racing de Córdoba

CA Racing de Córdoba

Prim B Nacional (Div. 2)

League Pos. 0 / 36

Argentina

Form Last 5 PPG
Overall
  • L
  • L
  • D
  • D
  • W
1.21
Home
  • D
  • W
  • L
  • D
  • W
1.88
Away
  • L
  • D
  • L
  • L
  • D
0.50
Statistics Overall Home Away
Win % 30% 53% 6%
AVG 2.09 2.12 2.06
Scored 0.91 1.29 0.50
Conceded 1.18 0.82 1.56
BTTS 42% 41% 44%
CS 30% 53% 6%

Want to see Corner Stats , Card Stats , FTS , Over 2.5 ~ 3.5 here?
Upgrade to FootyStats Premium!

17953%
14CA San Martín de Tucumán BadgeSan Martín Tucumán
CA San Martín de Tucumán

CA San Martín de Tucumán

Prim B Nacional (Div. 2)

League Pos. 0 / 36

Argentina

Form Last 5 PPG
Overall
  • W
  • L
  • D
  • W
  • L
1.30
Home
  • D
  • D
  • D
  • W
  • W
1.63
Away
  • W
  • L
  • L
  • D
  • L
1.00
Statistics Overall Home Away
Win % 30% 38% 24%
AVG 2.06 2.00 2.12
Scored 1.06 1.31 0.82
Conceded 1.00 0.69 1.29
BTTS 42% 44% 41%
CS 36% 50% 24%

Want to see Corner Stats , Card Stats , FTS , Over 2.5 ~ 3.5 here?
Upgrade to FootyStats Premium!

16850%
15CA Chacarita Juniors BadgeChacarita Juniors
CA Chacarita Juniors

CA Chacarita Juniors

Prim B Nacional (Div. 2)

League Pos. 0 / 36

Argentina

Form Last 5 PPG
Overall
  • L
  • W
  • L
  • W
  • L
1.00
Home
  • D
  • L
  • L
  • W
  • W
1.69
Away
  • L
  • L
  • L
  • L
  • L
0.35
Statistics Overall Home Away
Win % 27% 50% 6%
AVG 1.82 1.75 1.88
Scored 0.76 1.06 0.47
Conceded 1.06 0.69 1.41
BTTS 30% 25% 35%
CS 30% 50% 12%

Want to see Corner Stats , Card Stats , FTS , Over 2.5 ~ 3.5 here?
Upgrade to FootyStats Premium!

16850%
16CD Morón BadgeDeportivo Morón
CD Morón

CD Morón

Prim B Nacional (Div. 2)

League Pos. 0 / 36

Argentina

Form Last 5 PPG
Overall
  • W
  • L
  • L
  • W
  • L
1.76
Home
  • W
  • W
  • W
  • L
  • W
2.44
Away
  • D
  • W
  • W
  • L
  • L
1.12
Statistics Overall Home Away
Win % 52% 75% 29%
AVG 2.58 2.63 2.53
Scored 1.55 1.94 1.18
Conceded 1.03 0.69 1.35
BTTS 55% 50% 59%
CS 30% 50% 12%

Want to see Corner Stats , Card Stats , FTS , Over 2.5 ~ 3.5 here?
Upgrade to FootyStats Premium!

16850%
17Club Ciudad de Bolívar BadgeCiudad de Bolívar
Club Ciudad de Bolívar

Club Ciudad de Bolívar

Prim B Nacional (Div. 2)

League Pos. 0 / 36

Argentina

Form Last 5 PPG
Overall
  • D
  • L
  • W
  • W
  • W
1.52
Home
  • D
  • W
  • D
  • W
  • W
1.47
Away
  • L
  • L
  • L
  • L
  • W
1.56
Statistics Overall Home Away
Win % 39% 35% 44%
AVG 1.67 1.82 1.50
Scored 0.85 0.94 0.75
Conceded 0.82 0.88 0.75
BTTS 36% 47% 25%
CS 52% 47% 56%

Want to see Corner Stats , Card Stats , FTS , Over 2.5 ~ 3.5 here?
Upgrade to FootyStats Premium!

17847%
18CA Patronato de la Juventud Católica BadgePatronato
CA Patronato de la Juventud Católica

CA Patronato de la Juventud Católica

Prim B Nacional (Div. 2)

League Pos. 0 / 36

Argentina

Form Last 5 PPG
Overall
  • D
  • D
  • W
  • L
  • W
1.12
Home
  • W
  • L
  • D
  • W
  • W
1.47
Away
  • D
  • L
  • D
  • D
  • L
0.75
Statistics Overall Home Away
Win % 21% 35% 6%
AVG 1.85 2.18 1.50
Scored 0.88 1.29 0.44
Conceded 0.97 0.88 1.06
BTTS 33% 35% 31%
CS 39% 47% 31%

Want to see Corner Stats , Card Stats , FTS , Over 2.5 ~ 3.5 here?
Upgrade to FootyStats Premium!

17847%
19CA Central Norte BadgeCentral Norte
CA Central Norte

CA Central Norte

Prim B Nacional (Div. 2)

League Pos. 0 / 36

Argentina

Form Last 5 PPG
Overall
  • D
  • L
  • D
  • D
  • D
1.03
Home
  • D
  • D
  • L
  • D
  • D
1.29
Away
  • L
  • D
  • D
  • D
  • D
0.75
Statistics Overall Home Away
Win % 18% 24% 13%
AVG 1.55 1.35 1.75
Scored 0.64 0.71 0.56
Conceded 0.91 0.65 1.19
BTTS 39% 41% 38%
CS 36% 47% 25%

Want to see Corner Stats , Card Stats , FTS , Over 2.5 ~ 3.5 here?
Upgrade to FootyStats Premium!

17847%
20CD Maipú BadgeDeportivo Maipú
CD Maipú

CD Maipú

Prim B Nacional (Div. 2)

League Pos. 0 / 36

Argentina

Form Last 5 PPG
Overall
  • D
  • D
  • W
  • W
  • D
1.45
Home
  • W
  • D
  • D
  • W
  • D
1.88
Away
  • L
  • W
  • L
  • D
  • W
1.00
Statistics Overall Home Away
Win % 39% 53% 25%
AVG 2.18 1.82 2.56
Scored 1.21 1.18 1.25
Conceded 0.97 0.65 1.31
BTTS 45% 35% 56%
CS 33% 47% 19%

Want to see Corner Stats , Card Stats , FTS , Over 2.5 ~ 3.5 here?
Upgrade to FootyStats Premium!

17847%
21CA San Telmo BadgeSan Telmo
CA San Telmo

CA San Telmo

Prim B Nacional (Div. 2)

League Pos. 0 / 36

Argentina

Form Last 5 PPG
Overall
  • W
  • L
  • W
  • W
  • L
1.12
Home
  • W
  • D
  • D
  • L
  • W
1.38
Away
  • W
  • L
  • W
  • W
  • L
0.88
Statistics Overall Home Away
Win % 27% 38% 18%
AVG 1.97 2.19 1.76
Scored 0.85 1.06 0.65
Conceded 1.12 1.13 1.12
BTTS 33% 31% 35%
CS 36% 44% 29%

Want to see Corner Stats , Card Stats , FTS , Over 2.5 ~ 3.5 here?
Upgrade to FootyStats Premium!

16744%
22Club Atlético Chaco For Ever BadgeChaco For Ever
Club Atlético Chaco For Ever

Club Atlético Chaco For Ever

Prim B Nacional (Div. 2)

League Pos. 0 / 36

Argentina

Form Last 5 PPG
Overall
  • D
  • W
  • L
  • D
  • W
1.21
Home
  • W
  • W
  • W
  • W
  • D
1.63
Away
  • L
  • D
  • D
  • L
  • W
0.82
Statistics Overall Home Away
Win % 30% 44% 18%
AVG 2.00 2.19 1.82
Scored 0.97 1.31 0.65
Conceded 1.03 0.88 1.18
BTTS 42% 50% 35%
CS 36% 44% 29%

Want to see Corner Stats , Card Stats , FTS , Over 2.5 ~ 3.5 here?
Upgrade to FootyStats Premium!

16744%
23Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba BadgeGodoy Cruz
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba

Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba

Prim B Nacional (Div. 2)

League Pos. 0 / 36

Argentina

Form Last 5 PPG
Overall
  • W
  • W
  • D
  • W
  • D
1.70
Home
  • W
  • L
  • W
  • W
  • W
2.25
Away
  • L
  • W
  • W
  • D
  • D
1.18
Statistics Overall Home Away
Win % 48% 69% 29%
AVG 2.12 2.38 1.88
Scored 1.24 1.69 0.82
Conceded 0.88 0.69 1.06
BTTS 45% 50% 41%
CS 33% 44% 24%

Want to see Corner Stats , Card Stats , FTS , Over 2.5 ~ 3.5 here?
Upgrade to FootyStats Premium!

16744%
24CA Nueva Chicago BadgeNueva Chicago
CA Nueva Chicago

CA Nueva Chicago

Prim B Nacional (Div. 2)

League Pos. 0 / 36

Argentina

Form Last 5 PPG
Overall
  • L
  • D
  • W
  • L
  • L
1.09
Home
  • W
  • L
  • W
  • D
  • L
1.44
Away
  • L
  • L
  • L
  • W
  • L
0.76
Statistics Overall Home Away
Win % 27% 31% 24%
AVG 1.70 1.69 1.71
Scored 0.73 1.00 0.47
Conceded 0.97 0.69 1.24
BTTS 30% 44% 18%
CS 33% 44% 24%

Want to see Corner Stats , Card Stats , FTS , Over 2.5 ~ 3.5 here?
Upgrade to FootyStats Premium!

16744%
25CA Estudiantes de Caseros BadgeEstudiantes Caseros
CA Estudiantes de Caseros

CA Estudiantes de Caseros

Prim B Nacional (Div. 2)

League Pos. 0 / 36

Argentina

Form Last 5 PPG
Overall
  • W
  • W
  • W
  • L
  • W
1.45
Home
  • W
  • D
  • W
  • W
  • W
1.71
Away
  • D
  • L
  • L
  • W
  • L
1.19
Statistics Overall Home Away
Win % 39% 47% 31%
AVG 1.76 1.94 1.56
Scored 0.94 1.18 0.69
Conceded 0.82 0.76 0.88
BTTS 33% 41% 25%
CS 39% 41% 38%

Want to see Corner Stats , Card Stats , FTS , Over 2.5 ~ 3.5 here?
Upgrade to FootyStats Premium!

17741%
26Club Atlético Mitre BadgeClub Atlético Mitre
Club Atlético Mitre

Club Atlético Mitre

Prim B Nacional (Div. 2)

League Pos. 0 / 36

Argentina

Form Last 5 PPG
Overall
  • D
  • L
  • L
  • W
  • D
1.09
Home
  • D
  • D
  • D
  • L
  • D
1.29
Away
  • W
  • L
  • D
  • L
  • W
0.88
Statistics Overall Home Away
Win % 21% 29% 13%
AVG 2.06 2.06 2.06
Scored 0.88 1.00 0.75
Conceded 1.18 1.06 1.31
BTTS 42% 41% 44%
CS 39% 41% 38%

Want to see Corner Stats , Card Stats , FTS , Over 2.5 ~ 3.5 here?
Upgrade to FootyStats Premium!

17741%
27Club Social y Deportivo Madryn BadgeDeportivo Madryn
Club Social y Deportivo Madryn

Club Social y Deportivo Madryn

Prim B Nacional (Div. 2)

League Pos. 0 / 36

Argentina

Form Last 5 PPG
Overall
  • L
  • W
  • D
  • W
  • L
1.61
Home
  • W
  • W
  • W
  • D
  • L
1.88
Away
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • L
  • W
1.31
Statistics Overall Home Away
Win % 42% 53% 31%
AVG 2.33 2.41 2.25
Scored 1.42 1.65 1.19
Conceded 0.91 0.76 1.06
BTTS 52% 53% 50%
CS 36% 41% 31%

Want to see Corner Stats , Card Stats , FTS , Over 2.5 ~ 3.5 here?
Upgrade to FootyStats Premium!

17741%
28Club Ferro Carril Oeste BadgeFerro Carril Oeste
Club Ferro Carril Oeste

Club Ferro Carril Oeste

Prim B Nacional (Div. 2)

League Pos. 0 / 36

Argentina

Form Last 5 PPG
Overall
  • D
  • W
  • W
  • L
  • D
1.88
Home
  • W
  • W
  • D
  • W
  • L
1.81
Away
  • W
  • D
  • D
  • W
  • D
1.94
Statistics Overall Home Away
Win % 55% 56% 53%
AVG 1.97 1.94 2.00
Scored 1.12 1.06 1.18
Conceded 0.85 0.88 0.82
BTTS 39% 38% 41%
CS 45% 38% 53%

Want to see Corner Stats , Card Stats , FTS , Over 2.5 ~ 3.5 here?
Upgrade to FootyStats Premium!

16638%
29CA San Martín de San Juan BadgeSan Martín San Juan
CA San Martín de San Juan

CA San Martín de San Juan

Prim B Nacional (Div. 2)

League Pos. 0 / 36

Argentina

Form Last 5 PPG
Overall
  • D
  • W
  • L
  • L
  • D
1.39
Home
  • W
  • W
  • D
  • W
  • L
1.81
Away
  • D
  • W
  • L
  • L
  • D
1.00
Statistics Overall Home Away
Win % 36% 50% 24%
AVG 2.06 2.13 2.00
Scored 1.06 1.31 0.82
Conceded 1.00 0.81 1.18
BTTS 55% 56% 53%
CS 30% 38% 24%

Want to see Corner Stats , Card Stats , FTS , Over 2.5 ~ 3.5 here?
Upgrade to FootyStats Premium!

16638%
30CA San Miguel BadgeSan Miguel
CA San Miguel

CA San Miguel

Prim B Nacional (Div. 2)

League Pos. 0 / 36

Argentina

Form Last 5 PPG
Overall
  • D
  • D
  • L
  • L
  • D
0.97
Home
  • W
  • L
  • L
  • D
  • L
1.25
Away
  • L
  • L
  • D
  • L
  • D
0.71
Statistics Overall Home Away
Win % 18% 31% 6%
AVG 1.97 1.81 2.12
Scored 0.79 0.88 0.71
Conceded 1.18 0.94 1.41
BTTS 48% 44% 53%
CS 27% 38% 18%

Want to see Corner Stats , Card Stats , FTS , Over 2.5 ~ 3.5 here?
Upgrade to FootyStats Premium!

16638%
31Club Almagro BadgeAlmagro
Club Almagro

Club Almagro

Prim B Nacional (Div. 2)

League Pos. 0 / 36

Argentina

Form Last 5 PPG
Overall
  • D
  • L
  • L
  • W
  • W
1.24
Home
  • D
  • L
  • D
  • L
  • W
1.47
Away
  • D
  • L
  • W
  • L
  • W
1.00
Statistics Overall Home Away
Win % 33% 41% 25%
AVG 2.09 1.94 2.25
Scored 0.91 1.06 0.75
Conceded 1.18 0.88 1.50
BTTS 42% 41% 44%
CS 27% 35% 19%

Want to see Corner Stats , Card Stats , FTS , Over 2.5 ~ 3.5 here?
Upgrade to FootyStats Premium!

17635%
32CA Acassuso BadgeAcassuso
CA Acassuso

CA Acassuso

Prim B Nacional (Div. 2)

League Pos. 0 / 36

Argentina

Form Last 5 PPG
Overall
  • L
  • W
  • W
  • L
  • W
0.97
Home
  • L
  • L
  • L
  • W
  • L
1.13
Away
  • L
  • D
  • L
  • W
  • W
0.82
Statistics Overall Home Away
Win % 24% 31% 18%
AVG 1.82 1.75 1.88
Scored 0.76 0.81 0.71
Conceded 1.06 0.94 1.18
BTTS 27% 25% 29%
CS 33% 31% 35%

Want to see Corner Stats , Card Stats , FTS , Over 2.5 ~ 3.5 here?
Upgrade to FootyStats Premium!

16531%
33CA Temperley BadgeTemperley
CA Temperley

CA Temperley

Prim B Nacional (Div. 2)

League Pos. 0 / 36

Argentina

Form Last 5 PPG
Overall
  • D
  • W
  • L
  • W
  • W
1.79
Home
  • W
  • W
  • W
  • W
  • W
2.29
Away
  • W
  • L
  • W
  • D
  • L
1.25
Statistics Overall Home Away
Win % 48% 71% 25%
AVG 2.03 3.00 1.00
Scored 1.21 1.88 0.50
Conceded 0.82 1.12 0.50
BTTS 45% 65% 25%
CS 39% 29% 50%

Want to see Corner Stats , Card Stats , FTS , Over 2.5 ~ 3.5 here?
Upgrade to FootyStats Premium!

17529%
34CA Defensores de Belgrano BadgeDefensores de Belgrano
CA Defensores de Belgrano

CA Defensores de Belgrano

Prim B Nacional (Div. 2)

League Pos. 0 / 36

Argentina

Form Last 5 PPG
Overall
  • W
  • W
  • L
  • D
  • L
1.12
Home
  • W
  • D
  • W
  • L
  • L
1.18
Away
  • L
  • D
  • L
  • W
  • D
1.06
Statistics Overall Home Away
Win % 24% 24% 25%
AVG 1.73 1.76 1.69
Scored 0.76 0.76 0.75
Conceded 0.97 1.00 0.94
BTTS 36% 41% 31%
CS 36% 29% 44%

Want to see Corner Stats , Card Stats , FTS , Over 2.5 ~ 3.5 here?
Upgrade to FootyStats Premium!

17529%
35Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy BadgeGimnasia Jujuy
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy

Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy

Prim B Nacional (Div. 2)

League Pos. 0 / 36

Argentina

Form Last 5 PPG
Overall
  • W
  • D
  • D
  • L
  • D
1.67
Home
  • W
  • D
  • W
  • D
  • D
2.24
Away
  • L
  • D
  • W
  • D
  • L
1.06
Statistics Overall Home Away
Win % 45% 65% 25%
AVG 2.79 2.76 2.81
Scored 1.52 1.88 1.13
Conceded 1.27 0.88 1.69
BTTS 67% 65% 69%
CS 18% 29% 6%

Want to see Corner Stats , Card Stats , FTS , Over 2.5 ~ 3.5 here?
Upgrade to FootyStats Premium!

17529%
36Club Atlético Güemes de Santiago del Estero BadgeClub Atlético Güemes
Club Atlético Güemes de Santiago del Estero

Club Atlético Güemes de Santiago del Estero

Prim B Nacional (Div. 2)

League Pos. 0 / 36

Argentina

Form Last 5 PPG
Overall
  • L
  • L
  • L
  • L
  • L
0.70
Home
  • L
  • D
  • L
  • L
  • L
0.94
Away
  • D
  • D
  • L
  • L
  • L
0.47
Statistics Overall Home Away
Win % 15% 25% 6%
AVG 2.39 2.25 2.53
Scored 0.70 0.75 0.65
Conceded 1.70 1.50 1.88
BTTS 52% 44% 59%
CS 12% 19% 6%

Want to see Corner Stats , Card Stats , FTS , Over 2.5 ~ 3.5 here?
Upgrade to FootyStats Premium!

16319%

Away / Clean Sheets (Prim B Nacional)

# TeamMP
Matches Played
Away
Clean Sheets
Away
CS%
1CSyD Tristán Suárez BadgeTristán Suárez
CSyD Tristán Suárez

CSyD Tristán Suárez

Prim B Nacional (Div. 2)

League Pos. 0 / 36

Argentina

Form Last 5 PPG
Overall
  • D
  • D
  • W
  • D
  • D
1.79
Home
  • W
  • W
  • W
  • D
  • D
1.94
Away
  • L
  • D
  • D
  • W
  • D
1.65
Statistics Overall Home Away
Win % 45% 50% 41%
AVG 1.42 1.56 1.29
Scored 0.97 1.13 0.82
Conceded 0.45 0.44 0.47
BTTS 27% 31% 24%
CS 70% 69% 71%

Want to see Corner Stats , Card Stats , FTS , Over 2.5 ~ 3.5 here?
Upgrade to FootyStats Premium!

171271%
2Club Ciudad de Bolívar BadgeCiudad de Bolívar
Club Ciudad de Bolívar

Club Ciudad de Bolívar

Prim B Nacional (Div. 2)

League Pos. 0 / 36

Argentina

Form Last 5 PPG
Overall
  • D
  • L
  • W
  • W
  • W
1.52
Home
  • D
  • W
  • D
  • W
  • W
1.47
Away
  • L
  • L
  • L
  • L
  • W
1.56
Statistics Overall Home Away
Win % 39% 35% 44%
AVG 1.67 1.82 1.50
Scored 0.85 0.94 0.75
Conceded 0.82 0.88 0.75
BTTS 36% 47% 25%
CS 52% 47% 56%

Want to see Corner Stats , Card Stats , FTS , Over 2.5 ~ 3.5 here?
Upgrade to FootyStats Premium!

16956%
3Club Ferro Carril Oeste BadgeFerro Carril Oeste
Club Ferro Carril Oeste

Club Ferro Carril Oeste

Prim B Nacional (Div. 2)

League Pos. 0 / 36

Argentina

Form Last 5 PPG
Overall
  • D
  • W
  • W
  • L
  • D
1.88
Home
  • W
  • W
  • D
  • W
  • L
1.81
Away
  • W
  • D
  • D
  • W
  • D
1.94
Statistics Overall Home Away
Win % 55% 56% 53%
AVG 1.97 1.94 2.00
Scored 1.12 1.06 1.18
Conceded 0.85 0.88 0.82
BTTS 39% 38% 41%
CS 45% 38% 53%

Want to see Corner Stats , Card Stats , FTS , Over 2.5 ~ 3.5 here?
Upgrade to FootyStats Premium!

17953%
4Club Almirante Brown BadgeAlmirante Brown
Club Almirante Brown

Club Almirante Brown

Prim B Nacional (Div. 2)

League Pos. 0 / 36

Argentina

Form Last 5 PPG
Overall
  • D
  • L
  • L
  • L
  • D
1.42
Home
  • W
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • D
1.88
Away
  • L
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • L
0.94
Statistics Overall Home Away
Win % 36% 53% 19%
AVG 1.45 1.41 1.50
Scored 0.79 0.94 0.63
Conceded 0.67 0.47 0.88
BTTS 27% 24% 31%
CS 55% 59% 50%

Want to see Corner Stats , Card Stats , FTS , Over 2.5 ~ 3.5 here?
Upgrade to FootyStats Premium!

16850%
5CA Temperley BadgeTemperley
CA Temperley

CA Temperley

Prim B Nacional (Div. 2)

League Pos. 0 / 36

Argentina

Form Last 5 PPG
Overall
  • D
  • W
  • L
  • W
  • W
1.79
Home
  • W
  • W
  • W
  • W
  • W
2.29
Away
  • W
  • L
  • W
  • D
  • L
1.25
Statistics Overall Home Away
Win % 48% 71% 25%
AVG 2.03 3.00 1.00
Scored 1.21 1.88 0.50
Conceded 0.82 1.12 0.50
BTTS 45% 65% 25%
CS 39% 29% 50%

Want to see Corner Stats , Card Stats , FTS , Over 2.5 ~ 3.5 here?
Upgrade to FootyStats Premium!

16850%
6CA Defensores de Belgrano BadgeDefensores de Belgrano
CA Defensores de Belgrano

CA Defensores de Belgrano

Prim B Nacional (Div. 2)

League Pos. 0 / 36

Argentina

Form Last 5 PPG
Overall
  • W
  • W
  • L
  • D
  • L
1.12
Home
  • W
  • D
  • W
  • L
  • L
1.18
Away
  • L
  • D
  • L
  • W
  • D
1.06
Statistics Overall Home Away
Win % 24% 24% 25%
AVG 1.73 1.76 1.69
Scored 0.76 0.76 0.75
Conceded 0.97 1.00 0.94
BTTS 36% 41% 31%
CS 36% 29% 44%

Want to see Corner Stats , Card Stats , FTS , Over 2.5 ~ 3.5 here?
Upgrade to FootyStats Premium!

16744%
7CA Los Andes BadgeLos Andes
CA Los Andes

CA Los Andes

Prim B Nacional (Div. 2)

League Pos. 0 / 36

Argentina

Form Last 5 PPG
Overall
  • D
  • L
  • W
  • L
  • L
1.21
Home
  • D
  • L
  • D
  • D
  • W
1.44
Away
  • D
  • D
  • L
  • L
  • L
1.00
Statistics Overall Home Away
Win % 27% 31% 24%
AVG 1.48 1.31 1.65
Scored 0.76 0.81 0.71
Conceded 0.73 0.50 0.94
BTTS 27% 31% 24%
CS 48% 56% 41%

Want to see Corner Stats , Card Stats , FTS , Over 2.5 ~ 3.5 here?
Upgrade to FootyStats Premium!

17741%
8CA Atlanta BadgeAtlanta
CA Atlanta

CA Atlanta

Prim B Nacional (Div. 2)

League Pos. 0 / 36

Argentina

Form Last 5 PPG
Overall
  • W
  • D
  • W
  • W
  • W
1.76
Home
  • W
  • L
  • W
  • W
  • W
2.06
Away
  • W
  • L
  • W
  • D
  • W
1.44
Statistics Overall Home Away
Win % 55% 65% 44%
AVG 2.09 1.88 2.31
Scored 1.18 1.29 1.06
Conceded 0.91 0.59 1.25
BTTS 36% 29% 44%
CS 48% 59% 38%

Want to see Corner Stats , Card Stats , FTS , Over 2.5 ~ 3.5 here?
Upgrade to FootyStats Premium!

16638%
9CA Estudiantes de Caseros BadgeEstudiantes Caseros
CA Estudiantes de Caseros

CA Estudiantes de Caseros

Prim B Nacional (Div. 2)

League Pos. 0 / 36

Argentina

Form Last 5 PPG
Overall
  • W
  • W
  • W
  • L
  • W
1.45
Home
  • W
  • D
  • W
  • W
  • W
1.71
Away
  • D
  • L
  • L
  • W
  • L
1.19
Statistics Overall Home Away
Win % 39% 47% 31%
AVG 1.76 1.94 1.56
Scored 0.94 1.18 0.69
Conceded 0.82 0.76 0.88
BTTS 33% 41% 25%
CS 39% 41% 38%

Want to see Corner Stats , Card Stats , FTS , Over 2.5 ~ 3.5 here?
Upgrade to FootyStats Premium!

16638%
10Club Atlético Mitre BadgeClub Atlético Mitre
Club Atlético Mitre

Club Atlético Mitre

Prim B Nacional (Div. 2)

League Pos. 0 / 36

Argentina

Form Last 5 PPG
Overall
  • D
  • L
  • L
  • W
  • D
1.09
Home
  • D
  • D
  • D
  • L
  • D
1.29
Away
  • W
  • L
  • D
  • L
  • W
0.88
Statistics Overall Home Away
Win % 21% 29% 13%
AVG 2.06 2.06 2.06
Scored 0.88 1.00 0.75
Conceded 1.18 1.06 1.31
BTTS 42% 41% 44%
CS 39% 41% 38%

Want to see Corner Stats , Card Stats , FTS , Over 2.5 ~ 3.5 here?
Upgrade to FootyStats Premium!

16638%
11CA Acassuso BadgeAcassuso
CA Acassuso

CA Acassuso

Prim B Nacional (Div. 2)

League Pos. 0 / 36

Argentina

Form Last 5 PPG
Overall
  • L
  • W
  • W
  • L
  • W
0.97
Home
  • L
  • L
  • L
  • W
  • L
1.13
Away
  • L
  • D
  • L
  • W
  • W
0.82
Statistics Overall Home Away
Win % 24% 31% 18%
AVG 1.82 1.75 1.88
Scored 0.76 0.81 0.71
Conceded 1.06 0.94 1.18
BTTS 27% 25% 29%
CS 33% 31% 35%

Want to see Corner Stats , Card Stats , FTS , Over 2.5 ~ 3.5 here?
Upgrade to FootyStats Premium!

17635%
12CA Colegiales BadgeColegiales
CA Colegiales

CA Colegiales

Prim B Nacional (Div. 2)

League Pos. 0 / 36

Argentina

Form Last 5 PPG
Overall
  • W
  • L
  • W
  • W
  • D
1.42
Home
  • W
  • W
  • W
  • W
  • D
2.24
Away
  • L
  • D
  • L
  • L
  • W
0.56
Statistics Overall Home Away
Win % 39% 65% 13%
AVG 1.91 2.06 1.75
Scored 0.94 1.47 0.38
Conceded 0.97 0.59 1.38
BTTS 36% 47% 25%
CS 42% 53% 31%

Want to see Corner Stats , Card Stats , FTS , Over 2.5 ~ 3.5 here?
Upgrade to FootyStats Premium!

16531%
13CA Patronato de la Juventud Católica BadgePatronato
CA Patronato de la Juventud Católica

CA Patronato de la Juventud Católica

Prim B Nacional (Div. 2)

League Pos. 0 / 36

Argentina

Form Last 5 PPG
Overall
  • D
  • D
  • W
  • L
  • W
1.12
Home
  • W
  • L
  • D
  • W
  • W
1.47
Away
  • D
  • L
  • D
  • D
  • L
0.75
Statistics Overall Home Away
Win % 21% 35% 6%
AVG 1.85 2.18 1.50
Scored 0.88 1.29 0.44
Conceded 0.97 0.88 1.06
BTTS 33% 35% 31%
CS 39% 47% 31%

Want to see Corner Stats , Card Stats , FTS , Over 2.5 ~ 3.5 here?
Upgrade to FootyStats Premium!

16531%
14Club Social y Deportivo Madryn BadgeDeportivo Madryn
Club Social y Deportivo Madryn

Club Social y Deportivo Madryn

Prim B Nacional (Div. 2)

League Pos. 0 / 36

Argentina

Form Last 5 PPG
Overall
  • L
  • W
  • D
  • W
  • L
1.61
Home
  • W
  • W
  • W
  • D
  • L
1.88
Away
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • L
  • W
1.31
Statistics Overall Home Away
Win % 42% 53% 31%
AVG 2.33 2.41 2.25
Scored 1.42 1.65 1.19
Conceded 0.91 0.76 1.06
BTTS 52% 53% 50%
CS 36% 41% 31%

Want to see Corner Stats , Card Stats , FTS , Over 2.5 ~ 3.5 here?
Upgrade to FootyStats Premium!

16531%
15Colón de Santa Fe BadgeColón
Colón de Santa Fe

Colón de Santa Fe

Prim B Nacional (Div. 2)

League Pos. 0 / 36

Argentina

Form Last 5 PPG
Overall
  • L
  • W
  • D
  • W
  • D
1.61
Home
  • W
  • W
  • L
  • W
  • W
2.13
Away
  • W
  • L
  • L
  • D
  • D
1.12
Statistics Overall Home Away
Win % 42% 63% 24%
AVG 1.94 2.06 1.82
Scored 1.18 1.56 0.82
Conceded 0.76 0.50 1.00
BTTS 36% 31% 41%
CS 45% 63% 29%

Want to see Corner Stats , Card Stats , FTS , Over 2.5 ~ 3.5 here?
Upgrade to FootyStats Premium!

17529%
16Atlético de Rafaela BadgeAtlético Rafaela
Atlético de Rafaela

Atlético de Rafaela

Prim B Nacional (Div. 2)

League Pos. 0 / 36

Argentina

Form Last 5 PPG
Overall
  • L
  • W
  • L
  • L
  • L
1.27
Home
  • W
  • D
  • W
  • W
  • L
2.06
Away
  • D
  • L
  • L
  • L
  • L
0.53
Statistics Overall Home Away
Win % 33% 63% 6%
AVG 1.85 2.06 1.65
Scored 0.82 1.31 0.35
Conceded 1.03 0.75 1.29
BTTS 33% 38% 29%
CS 45% 63% 29%

Want to see Corner Stats , Card Stats , FTS , Over 2.5 ~ 3.5 here?
Upgrade to FootyStats Premium!

17529%
17CA San Telmo BadgeSan Telmo
CA San Telmo

CA San Telmo

Prim B Nacional (Div. 2)

League Pos. 0 / 36

Argentina

Form Last 5 PPG
Overall
  • W
  • L
  • W
  • W
  • L
1.12
Home
  • W
  • D
  • D
  • L
  • W
1.38
Away
  • W
  • L
  • W
  • W
  • L
0.88
Statistics Overall Home Away
Win % 27% 38% 18%
AVG 1.97 2.19 1.76
Scored 0.85 1.06 0.65
Conceded 1.12 1.13 1.12
BTTS 33% 31% 35%
CS 36% 44% 29%

Want to see Corner Stats , Card Stats , FTS , Over 2.5 ~ 3.5 here?
Upgrade to FootyStats Premium!

17529%
18Club Atlético Chaco For Ever BadgeChaco For Ever
Club Atlético Chaco For Ever

Club Atlético Chaco For Ever

Prim B Nacional (Div. 2)

League Pos. 0 / 36

Argentina

Form Last 5 PPG
Overall
  • D
  • W
  • L
  • D
  • W
1.21
Home
  • W
  • W
  • W
  • W
  • D
1.63
Away
  • L
  • D
  • D
  • L
  • W
0.82
Statistics Overall Home Away
Win % 30% 44% 18%
AVG 2.00 2.19 1.82
Scored 0.97 1.31 0.65
Conceded 1.03 0.88 1.18
BTTS 42% 50% 35%
CS 36% 44% 29%

Want to see Corner Stats , Card Stats , FTS , Over 2.5 ~ 3.5 here?
Upgrade to FootyStats Premium!

17529%
19CA All Boys BadgeAll Boys
CA All Boys

CA All Boys

Prim B Nacional (Div. 2)

League Pos. 0 / 36

Argentina

Form Last 5 PPG
Overall
  • L
  • D
  • D
  • L
  • D
1.03
Home
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • D
  • D
1.41
Away
  • L
  • L
  • W
  • D
  • L
0.63
Statistics Overall Home Away
Win % 18% 24% 13%
AVG 1.39 0.88 1.94
Scored 0.55 0.53 0.56
Conceded 0.85 0.35 1.38
BTTS 33% 29% 38%
CS 45% 65% 25%

Want to see Corner Stats , Card Stats , FTS , Over 2.5 ~ 3.5 here?
Upgrade to FootyStats Premium!

16425%
20CA Ferrocarril Midland BadgeMidland
CA Ferrocarril Midland

CA Ferrocarril Midland

Prim B Nacional (Div. 2)

League Pos. 0 / 36

Argentina

Form Last 5 PPG
Overall
  • W
  • W
  • L
  • D
  • W
1.55
Home
  • W
  • W
  • W
  • L
  • W
2.12
Away
  • L
  • L
  • L
  • W
  • D
0.94
Statistics Overall Home Away
Win % 42% 65% 19%
AVG 1.94 1.76 2.13
Scored 1.18 1.35 1.00
Conceded 0.76 0.41 1.13
BTTS 39% 24% 56%
CS 45% 65% 25%

Want to see Corner Stats , Card Stats , FTS , Over 2.5 ~ 3.5 here?
Upgrade to FootyStats Premium!

16425%
21Quilmes AC BadgeQuilmes
Quilmes AC

Quilmes AC

Prim B Nacional (Div. 2)

League Pos. 0 / 36

Argentina

Form Last 5 PPG
Overall
  • W
  • L
  • W
  • D
  • L
1.18
Home
  • W
  • L
  • W
  • W
  • L
1.82
Away
  • D
  • L
  • L
  • L
  • D
0.50
Statistics Overall Home Away
Win % 30% 53% 6%
AVG 1.76 1.53 2.00
Scored 0.91 1.12 0.69
Conceded 0.85 0.41 1.31
BTTS 21% 18% 25%
CS 42% 59% 25%

Want to see Corner Stats , Card Stats , FTS , Over 2.5 ~ 3.5 here?
Upgrade to FootyStats Premium!

16425%
22CA Central Norte BadgeCentral Norte
CA Central Norte

CA Central Norte

Prim B Nacional (Div. 2)

League Pos. 0 / 36

Argentina

Form Last 5 PPG
Overall
  • D
  • L
  • D
  • D
  • D
1.03
Home
  • D
  • D
  • L
  • D
  • D
1.29
Away
  • L
  • D
  • D
  • D
  • D
0.75
Statistics Overall Home Away
Win % 18% 24% 13%
AVG 1.55 1.35 1.75
Scored 0.64 0.71 0.56
Conceded 0.91 0.65 1.19
BTTS 39% 41% 38%
CS 36% 47% 25%

Want to see Corner Stats , Card Stats , FTS , Over 2.5 ~ 3.5 here?
Upgrade to FootyStats Premium!

16425%
23CA San Martín de Tucumán BadgeSan Martín Tucumán
CA San Martín de Tucumán

CA San Martín de Tucumán

Prim B Nacional (Div. 2)

League Pos. 0 / 36

Argentina

Form Last 5 PPG
Overall
  • W
  • L
  • D
  • W
  • L
1.30
Home
  • D
  • D
  • D
  • W
  • W
1.63
Away
  • W
  • L
  • L
  • D
  • L
1.00
Statistics Overall Home Away
Win % 30% 38% 24%
AVG 2.06 2.00 2.12
Scored 1.06 1.31 0.82
Conceded 1.00 0.69 1.29
BTTS 42% 44% 41%
CS 36% 50% 24%

Want to see Corner Stats , Card Stats , FTS , Over 2.5 ~ 3.5 here?
Upgrade to FootyStats Premium!

17424%
24Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba BadgeGodoy Cruz
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba

Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba

Prim B Nacional (Div. 2)

League Pos. 0 / 36

Argentina

Form Last 5 PPG
Overall
  • W
  • W
  • D
  • W
  • D
1.70
Home
  • W
  • L
  • W
  • W
  • W
2.25
Away
  • L
  • W
  • W
  • D
  • D
1.18
Statistics Overall Home Away
Win % 48% 69% 29%
AVG 2.12 2.38 1.88
Scored 1.24 1.69 0.82
Conceded 0.88 0.69 1.06
BTTS 45% 50% 41%
CS 33% 44% 24%

Want to see Corner Stats , Card Stats , FTS , Over 2.5 ~ 3.5 here?
Upgrade to FootyStats Premium!

17424%
25CA Nueva Chicago BadgeNueva Chicago
CA Nueva Chicago

CA Nueva Chicago

Prim B Nacional (Div. 2)

League Pos. 0 / 36

Argentina

Form Last 5 PPG
Overall
  • L
  • D
  • W
  • L
  • L
1.09
Home
  • W
  • L
  • W
  • D
  • L
1.44
Away
  • L
  • L
  • L
  • W
  • L
0.76
Statistics Overall Home Away
Win % 27% 31% 24%
AVG 1.70 1.69 1.71
Scored 0.73 1.00 0.47
Conceded 0.97 0.69 1.24
BTTS 30% 44% 18%
CS 33% 44% 24%

Want to see Corner Stats , Card Stats , FTS , Over 2.5 ~ 3.5 here?
Upgrade to FootyStats Premium!

17424%
26CA San Martín de San Juan BadgeSan Martín San Juan
CA San Martín de San Juan

CA San Martín de San Juan

Prim B Nacional (Div. 2)

League Pos. 0 / 36

Argentina

Form Last 5 PPG
Overall
  • D
  • W
  • L
  • L
  • D
1.39
Home
  • W
  • W
  • D
  • W
  • L
1.81
Away
  • D
  • W
  • L
  • L
  • D
1.00
Statistics Overall Home Away
Win % 36% 50% 24%
AVG 2.06 2.13 2.00
Scored 1.06 1.31 0.82
Conceded 1.00 0.81 1.18
BTTS 55% 56% 53%
CS 30% 38% 24%

Want to see Corner Stats , Card Stats , FTS , Over 2.5 ~ 3.5 here?
Upgrade to FootyStats Premium!

17424%
27CD Maipú BadgeDeportivo Maipú
CD Maipú

CD Maipú

Prim B Nacional (Div. 2)

League Pos. 0 / 36

Argentina

Form Last 5 PPG
Overall
  • D
  • D
  • W
  • W
  • D
1.45
Home
  • W
  • D
  • D
  • W
  • D
1.88
Away
  • L
  • W
  • L
  • D
  • W
1.00
Statistics Overall Home Away
Win % 39% 53% 25%
AVG 2.18 1.82 2.56
Scored 1.21 1.18 1.25
Conceded 0.97 0.65 1.31
BTTS 45% 35% 56%
CS 33% 47% 19%

Want to see Corner Stats , Card Stats , FTS , Over 2.5 ~ 3.5 here?
Upgrade to FootyStats Premium!

16319%
28Club Almagro BadgeAlmagro
Club Almagro

Club Almagro

Prim B Nacional (Div. 2)

League Pos. 0 / 36

Argentina

Form Last 5 PPG
Overall
  • D
  • L
  • L
  • W
  • W
1.24
Home
  • D
  • L
  • D
  • L
  • W
1.47
Away
  • D
  • L
  • W
  • L
  • W
1.00
Statistics Overall Home Away
Win % 33% 41% 25%
AVG 2.09 1.94 2.25
Scored 0.91 1.06 0.75
Conceded 1.18 0.88 1.50
BTTS 42% 41% 44%
CS 27% 35% 19%

Want to see Corner Stats , Card Stats , FTS , Over 2.5 ~ 3.5 here?
Upgrade to FootyStats Premium!

16319%
29Club Agropecuario Argentino BadgeAgropecuario
Club Agropecuario Argentino

Club Agropecuario Argentino

Prim B Nacional (Div. 2)

League Pos. 0 / 36

Argentina

Form Last 5 PPG
Overall
  • L
  • W
  • L
  • D
  • W
1.21
Home
  • W
  • W
  • W
  • W
  • D
1.81
Away
  • L
  • D
  • L
  • L
  • W
0.65
Statistics Overall Home Away
Win % 30% 50% 12%
AVG 1.88 1.63 2.12
Scored 0.82 1.06 0.59
Conceded 1.06 0.56 1.53
BTTS 33% 25% 41%
CS 39% 63% 18%

Want to see Corner Stats , Card Stats , FTS , Over 2.5 ~ 3.5 here?
Upgrade to FootyStats Premium!

17318%
30Club de Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta BadgeGimnasia y Tiro
Club de Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta

Club de Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta

Prim B Nacional (Div. 2)

League Pos. 0 / 36

Argentina

Form Last 5 PPG
Overall
  • D
  • L
  • W
  • L
  • D
1.48
Home
  • W
  • W
  • W
  • D
  • W
1.88
Away
  • L
  • W
  • L
  • L
  • D
1.12
Statistics Overall Home Away
Win % 39% 50% 29%
AVG 1.94 1.63 2.24
Scored 1.03 1.06 1.00
Conceded 0.91 0.56 1.24
BTTS 45% 38% 53%
CS 36% 56% 18%

Want to see Corner Stats , Card Stats , FTS , Over 2.5 ~ 3.5 here?
Upgrade to FootyStats Premium!

17318%
31CA San Miguel BadgeSan Miguel
CA San Miguel

CA San Miguel

Prim B Nacional (Div. 2)

League Pos. 0 / 36

Argentina

Form Last 5 PPG
Overall
  • D
  • D
  • L
  • L
  • D
0.97
Home
  • W
  • L
  • L
  • D
  • L
1.25
Away
  • L
  • L
  • D
  • L
  • D
0.71
Statistics Overall Home Away
Win % 18% 31% 6%
AVG 1.97 1.81 2.12
Scored 0.79 0.88 0.71
Conceded 1.18 0.94 1.41
BTTS 48% 44% 53%
CS 27% 38% 18%

Want to see Corner Stats , Card Stats , FTS , Over 2.5 ~ 3.5 here?
Upgrade to FootyStats Premium!

17318%
32CA Chacarita Juniors BadgeChacarita Juniors
CA Chacarita Juniors

CA Chacarita Juniors

Prim B Nacional (Div. 2)

League Pos. 0 / 36

Argentina

Form Last 5 PPG
Overall
  • L
  • W
  • L
  • W
  • L
1.00
Home
  • D
  • L
  • L
  • W
  • W
1.69
Away
  • L
  • L
  • L
  • L
  • L
0.35
Statistics Overall Home Away
Win % 27% 50% 6%
AVG 1.82 1.75 1.88
Scored 0.76 1.06 0.47
Conceded 1.06 0.69 1.41
BTTS 30% 25% 35%
CS 30% 50% 12%

Want to see Corner Stats , Card Stats , FTS , Over 2.5 ~ 3.5 here?
Upgrade to FootyStats Premium!

17212%
33CD Morón BadgeDeportivo Morón
CD Morón

CD Morón

Prim B Nacional (Div. 2)

League Pos. 0 / 36

Argentina

Form Last 5 PPG
Overall
  • W
  • L
  • L
  • W
  • L
1.76
Home
  • W
  • W
  • W
  • L
  • W
2.44
Away
  • D
  • W
  • W
  • L
  • L
1.12
Statistics Overall Home Away
Win % 52% 75% 29%
AVG 2.58 2.63 2.53
Scored 1.55 1.94 1.18
Conceded 1.03 0.69 1.35
BTTS 55% 50% 59%
CS 30% 50% 12%

Want to see Corner Stats , Card Stats , FTS , Over 2.5 ~ 3.5 here?
Upgrade to FootyStats Premium!

17212%
34CA Racing de Córdoba BadgeRacing Córdoba
CA Racing de Córdoba

CA Racing de Córdoba

Prim B Nacional (Div. 2)

League Pos. 0 / 36

Argentina

Form Last 5 PPG
Overall
  • L
  • L
  • D
  • D
  • W
1.21
Home
  • D
  • W
  • L
  • D
  • W
1.88
Away
  • L
  • D
  • L
  • L
  • D
0.50
Statistics Overall Home Away
Win % 30% 53% 6%
AVG 2.09 2.12 2.06
Scored 0.91 1.29 0.50
Conceded 1.18 0.82 1.56
BTTS 42% 41% 44%
CS 30% 53% 6%

Want to see Corner Stats , Card Stats , FTS , Over 2.5 ~ 3.5 here?
Upgrade to FootyStats Premium!

1616%
35Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy BadgeGimnasia Jujuy
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy

Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy

Prim B Nacional (Div. 2)

League Pos. 0 / 36

Argentina

Form Last 5 PPG
Overall
  • W
  • D
  • D
  • L
  • D
1.67
Home
  • W
  • D
  • W
  • D
  • D
2.24
Away
  • L
  • D
  • W
  • D
  • L
1.06
Statistics Overall Home Away
Win % 45% 65% 25%
AVG 2.79 2.76 2.81
Scored 1.52 1.88 1.13
Conceded 1.27 0.88 1.69
BTTS 67% 65% 69%
CS 18% 29% 6%

Want to see Corner Stats , Card Stats , FTS , Over 2.5 ~ 3.5 here?
Upgrade to FootyStats Premium!

1616%
36Club Atlético Güemes de Santiago del Estero BadgeClub Atlético Güemes
Club Atlético Güemes de Santiago del Estero

Club Atlético Güemes de Santiago del Estero

Prim B Nacional (Div. 2)

League Pos. 0 / 36

Argentina

Form Last 5 PPG
Overall
  • L
  • L
  • L
  • L
  • L
0.70
Home
  • L
  • D
  • L
  • L
  • L
0.94
Away
  • D
  • D
  • L
  • L
  • L
0.47
Statistics Overall Home Away
Win % 15% 25% 6%
AVG 2.39 2.25 2.53
Scored 0.70 0.75 0.65
Conceded 1.70 1.50 1.88
BTTS 52% 44% 59%
CS 12% 19% 6%

Want to see Corner Stats , Card Stats , FTS , Over 2.5 ~ 3.5 here?
Upgrade to FootyStats Premium!

1716%

Which Team Kept The Most Clean Sheets In The Prim B Nacional?

The teams with the most clean sheets in the Prim B Nacional is CSyD Tristán Suárez (23 clean sheets in 33 matches), and they are followed by Club Almirante Brown (18 clean sheets in 33 matches), and Club Ciudad de Bolívar (17 clean sheets in 33 matches). CSyD Tristán Suárez conceded no goals in 70% of the matches in the Prim B Nacional this season, which is really impressive and shows how much of a rock their back line is. Club Almirante Brown also has a good clean sheet rate of 55% and Club Ciudad de Bolívar has a clean sheet ratio of 52%.

/
https://cdn.footystats.org/
- Starts in ### min'
- Starts in ### Hr'
Live'
- Started'
●Soon
●Started
no

Get Profitable Predictions In Your Email!