Football Stats

 - Sunday Jul 16

For this day's fixtures we have 158 matches from 47 leagues. All Match time is in your local timezone()

Home Form
Form
Average Points Per Game
PPG playing at Away
Max.
3.00
Points
Away
 
Odds
 
2:00pm
Örebro
1.53
4 - 2FT
1.13
IFK Göteborg
4:30pm
Östersunds FK
2.00
2 - 1FT
1.67
Djurgården
4:30pm
AIK
1.73
1 - 0FT
1.47
Norrköping
Home Form
Form
Average Points Per Game
PPG playing at Away
Max.
3.00
Points
Away
 
Odds
 
8:30am
Changchun Yatai
1.60
3 - 2FT
1.40
Guangzhou R&F
12:35pm
Tianjin Quanjian
2.27
3 - 0FT
1.07
Shanghai Shenhua
Home Form
Form
Average Points Per Game
PPG playing at Away
Max.
3.00
Points
Away
 
Odds
 
9:00am
SKA Khabarovsk
1.00
0 - 2FT
1.64
Zenit
3:30pm
Rubin Kazan'
1.36
1 - 2FT
2.00
Krasnodar
7:30pm
Akhmat Grozny
1.64
1 - 0FT
1.20
Amkar Perm'
Home Form
Form
Average Points Per Game
PPG playing at Away
Max.
3.00
Points
Away
 
Odds
 
4:00pm
Zenit II
1.42
0 - 1FT
1.67
Dinamo St. Petersburg
Home Form
Form
Average Points Per Game
PPG playing at Away
Max.
3.00
Points
Away
 
Odds
 
6:00pm
Lokomotiva Zagreb
1.10
1 - 3FT
2.00
Hajduk Split
8:00pm
Osijek
2.40
1 - 1FT
0.60
Rudeš
Home Form
Form
Average Points Per Game
PPG playing at Away
Max.
3.00
Points
Away
 
Odds
 
5:00pm
Krško
1.56
2 - 1FT
1.11
Gorica
5:00pm
Rudar
1.56
2 - 1FT
1.56
Domžale
7:20pm
Olimpija
2.78
3 - 1FT
0.89
Celje
Home Form
Form
Average Points Per Game
PPG playing at Away
Max.
3.00
Points
Away
 
UNLOCK
 
9:30am
Rubin Kazan' U21
      
2 - 1FT
      
Krasnodar U21
Home Form
Form
Average Points Per Game
PPG playing at Away
Max.
3.00
Points
Away
 
Odds
 
4:00pm
Bray Wanderers
1.56
0 - 2FT
2.24
Cork City
Home Form
Form
Average Points Per Game
PPG playing at Away
Max.
3.00
Points
Away
 
Odds
 
4:30pm
JJK
0.94
0 - 2FT
1.38
SJK
4:30pm
Ilves
1.94
1 - 1FT
2.19
HJK
4:30pm
VPS
1.12
3 - 2FT
1.18
Inter Turku
4:30pm
Lahti
1.56
1 - 1FT
0.88
RoPS
Home Form
Form
Average Points Per Game
PPG playing at Away
Max.
3.00
Points
Away
 
UNLOCK
 
1:00am
Luverdense
      
1 - 0FT
      
ABC
Home Form
Form
Average Points Per Game
PPG playing at Away
Max.
3.00
Points
Away
 
Odds
 
3:00pm
Jelgava
0.92
1 - 1FT
1.08
Rīgas FS
5:00pm
Liepāja
1.33
0 - 1FT
0.42
Metta - LU
Home Form
Form
Average Points Per Game
PPG playing at Away
Max.
3.00
Points
Away
 
Odds
 
9:00am
Persija
2.24
1 - 0FT
0.65
Borneo
12:30pm
Arema
2.00
0 - 2FT
1.29
Persipura
Home Form
Form
Average Points Per Game
PPG playing at Away
Max.
3.00
Points
Away
 
Odds
 
4:00pm
Hirnyk-Sport
0.91
0 - 1FT
2.00
Poltava
Home Form
Form
Average Points Per Game
PPG playing at Away
Max.
3.00
Points
Away
 
UNLOCK
 
4:00pm
Mykolaiv II
      
1 - 2FT
      
Tavriya
Home Form
Form
Average Points Per Game
PPG playing at Away
Max.
3.00
Points
Away
 
Odds
 
11:00am
Incheon United
1.11
1 - 1FT
1.32
Gangwon
11:00am
Jeju United
1.95
1 - 2FT
1.53
Seoul
11:00am
Sangju Sangmu
0.68
1 - 3FT
2.00
Jeonbuk Motors
Home Form
Form
Average Points Per Game
PPG playing at Away
Max.
3.00
Points
Away
 
UNLOCK
 
11:00am
Ansan Greeners
      
1 - 1FT
      
Seongnam
Home Form
Form
Average Points Per Game
PPG playing at Away
Max.
3.00
Points
Away
 
UNLOCK
 
1:00am
Gimnasia Concepción
      
0 - 0FT
      
Sportivo Las Parejas
3:00pm
San Jorge Tucumán
      
0 - 1FT
      
AH Zapla
7:30pm
Sol de América
      
0 - 2FT
      
Guaraní A. Franco
7:45pm
Sarmiento Resistencia
      
1 - 1FT
      
Chaco For Ever
7:50pm
General Belgrano
      
0 - 0FT
      
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
8:00pm
Libertad
      
2 - 1FT
      
Unión Sunchales
8:00pm
Unión Aconquija
      
0 - 0FT
      
San Lorenzo Alem
8:00pm
Gutiérrez
      
0 - 0FT
      
Deportivo Maipú
8:00pm
Cipolletti
      
4 - 1FT
      
Deportivo Roca
8:00pm
Agropecuario
      
1 - 0FT
      
Alvarado
8:00pm
Villa Mitre
      
1 - 0FT
      
Deportivo Madryn
8:00pm
Defensores Belgrano VR
      
1 - 1FT
      
Rivadavia Lincoln
8:20pm
Unión Villa Krause
      
3 - 1FT
      
Sportivo Desamparados
8:30pm
Gimnasia y Tiro
      
0 - 1FT
      
Juventud Antoniana
8:30pm
Club Atlético Mitre
      
3 - 0FT
      
Sportivo Belgrano
10:00pm
Sportivo Las Parejas
      
0 - 0FT
      
Libertad
3:00pm
Rivadavia Lincoln
      
0 - 0FT
      
General Belgrano
7:00pm
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
      
1 - 1FT
      
Alvarado
7:30pm
Unión Sunchales
      
3 - 0FT
      
Def. de Pronunciamiento
7:30pm
Deportivo Madryn
      
1 - 1FT
      
Cipolletti
8:00pm
Deportivo Roca
      
1 - 0FT
      
Independiente Neuquén
8:00pm
AH Zapla
      
2 - 2FT
      
Gimnasia y Tiro
8:00pm
Guaraní A. Franco
      
1 - 2FT
      
Sarmiento Resistencia
8:00pm
Sportivo Desamparados
      
0 - 0FT
      
Gimnasia Mendoza
8:00pm
Defensores Belgrano VR
      
1 - 1FT
      
Agropecuario
8:15pm
Deportivo Maipú
      
1 - 1FT
      
Unión Villa Krause
8:30pm
Chaco For Ever
      
0 - 2FT
      
Sportivo Patria
8:30pm
Juventud Antoniana
      
2 - 0FT
      
Concepción
9:00pm
Sportivo Belgrano
      
3 - 2FT
      
Unión Aconquija
8:00pm
Sarmiento Resistencia
      
0 - 0FT
      
Sol de América
12:00am
Def. de Pronunciamiento
      
2 - 0FT
      
Sportivo Las Parejas
7:00pm
General Belgrano
      
2 - 1FT
      
Defensores Belgrano VR
8:00pm
Independiente Neuquén
      
1 - 2FT
      
Deportivo Madryn
8:00pm
Agropecuario
      
0 - 0FT
      
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
8:00pm
Juventud Unida Univ.
      
0 - 2FT
      
Sportivo Belgrano
8:00pm
Cipolletti
      
2 - 3FT
      
Villa Mitre
8:00pm
Alvarado
      
4 - 0FT
      
Rivadavia Lincoln
8:00pm
Libertad
      
2 - 1FT
      
Gimnasia Concepción
8:00pm
Sportivo Patria
      
1 - 0FT
      
Guaraní A. Franco
8:00pm
Concepción
      
1 - 1FT
      
AH Zapla
8:00pm
Unión Aconquija
      
0 - 0FT
      
Club Atlético Mitre
8:15pm
Unión Villa Krause
      
0 - 0FT
      
Gutiérrez
8:30pm
Gimnasia y Tiro
      
1 - 0FT
      
San Jorge Tucumán
1:30am
Gimnasia Mendoza
      
0 - 0FT
      
Deportivo Maipú
1:15am
Gimnasia Concepción
      
1 - 0FT
      
Def. de Pronunciamiento
2:00am
Club Atlético Mitre
      
0 - 0FT
      
Juventud Unida Univ.
1:00am
Guaraní A. Franco
      
1 - 2FT
      
Chaco For Ever
7:30pm
Rivadavia Lincoln
      
2 - 2FT
      
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
8:00pm
Deportivo Madryn
      
1 - 2FT
      
Deportivo Roca
8:00pm
General Belgrano
      
2 - 2FT
      
Agropecuario
8:00pm
Villa Mitre
      
3 - 2FT
      
Independiente Neuquén
8:00pm
Sol de América
      
1 - 2FT
      
Sportivo Patria
8:00pm
San Jorge Tucumán
      
2 - 0FT
      
Concepción
8:15pm
Gutiérrez
      
1 - 2FT
      
Gimnasia Mendoza
9:00pm
Sportivo Belgrano
      
0 - 0FT
      
San Lorenzo Alem
9:00pm
AH Zapla
      
1 - 0FT
      
Juventud Antoniana
9:00pm
Sportivo Las Parejas
      
3 - 2FT
      
Unión Sunchales
12:30am
Defensores Belgrano VR
      
0 - 0FT
      
Alvarado
1:00am
Deportivo Maipú
      
1 - 1FT
      
Sportivo Desamparados
1:00am
Unión Sunchales
      
1 - 0FT
      
Gimnasia Concepción
1:15am
Chaco For Ever
      
0 - 2FT
      
Sol de América
1:30am
Sportivo Desamparados
      
2 - 0FT
      
Gutiérrez
2:00am
Juventud Antoniana
      
3 - 6FT
      
San Jorge Tucumán
6:30pm
Concepción
      
1 - 3FT
      
Gimnasia y Tiro
7:30pm
Alvarado
      
1 - 0FT
      
General Belgrano
7:30pm
Agropecuario
      
0 - 1FT
      
Rivadavia Lincoln
8:00pm
Sportivo Patria
      
0 - 0FT
      
Sarmiento Resistencia
8:30pm
Juventud Unida Univ.
      
1 - 2FT
      
Unión Aconquija
9:00pm
San Lorenzo Alem
      
1 - 0FT
      
Club Atlético Mitre
9:00pm
Independiente Neuquén
      
0 - 1FT
      
Cipolletti
11:00pm
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
      
0 - 1FT
      
Defensores Belgrano VR
12:00am
Def. de Pronunciamiento
      
3 - 1FT
      
Libertad
12:00am
Gimnasia Mendoza
      
3 - 0FT
      
Unión Villa Krause
1:15am
Deportivo Roca
      
1 - 1FT
      
Villa Mitre
5:30pm
Rivadavia Lincoln
      
2 - 2FT
      
Defensores Belgrano VR
6:30pm
Deportivo Maipú
      
4 - 1FT
      
Gutiérrez
8:00pm
Deportivo Madryn
      
2 - 1FT
      
Villa Mitre
9:00pm
San Lorenzo Alem
      
1 - 1FT
      
Unión Aconquija
12:00am
Sportivo Las Parejas
      
1 - 1FT
      
Gimnasia Concepción
12:30am
Alvarado
      
1 - 1FT
      
Agropecuario
1:00am
Unión Sunchales
      
3 - 1FT
      
Libertad
1:00am
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
      
3 - 1FT
      
General Belgrano
1:00am
Sportivo Belgrano
      
3 - 1FT
      
Club Atlético Mitre
1:15am
Deportivo Roca
      
0 - 0FT
      
Cipolletti
1:15am
Chaco For Ever
      
1 - 0FT
      
Sarmiento Resistencia
1:30am
AH Zapla
      
4 - 1FT
      
San Jorge Tucumán
1:30am
Sportivo Desamparados
      
0 - 0FT
      
Unión Villa Krause
2:00am
Juventud Antoniana
      
2 - 2FT
      
Gimnasia y Tiro
10:00pm
Guaraní A. Franco
      
2 - 2FT
      
Sol de América
3:00pm
Juventud Unida Univ.
      
4 - 1FT
      
San Lorenzo Alem
3:00pm
General Belgrano
      
2 - 3FT
      
Rivadavia Lincoln
8:00pm
Concepción
      
1 - 0FT
      
Juventud Antoniana
8:00pm
Sportivo Patria
      
0 - 1FT
      
Chaco For Ever
8:00pm
Alvarado
      
1 - 1FT
      
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
8:00pm
Agropecuario
      
1 - 1FT
      
Defensores Belgrano VR
9:00pm
Sarmiento Resistencia
      
2 - 0FT
      
Guaraní A. Franco
9:00pm
Unión Aconquija
      
2 - 1FT
      
Sportivo Belgrano
9:00pm
Unión Villa Krause
      
0 - 0FT
      
Deportivo Maipú
9:00pm
Independiente Neuquén
      
3 - 1FT
      
Deportivo Roca
9:30pm
Gimnasia y Tiro
      
2 - 2FT
      
AH Zapla
10:00pm
Cipolletti
      
1 - 1FT
      
Deportivo Madryn
11:30pm
Gimnasia Mendoza
      
4 - 1FT
      
Sportivo Desamparados
8:30pm
Libertad
      
1 - 1FT
      
Sportivo Las Parejas
12:30am
Def. de Pronunciamiento
      
2 - 1FT
      
Unión Sunchales
5:30pm
Rivadavia Lincoln
      
1 - 1FT
      
Alvarado
12:30am
Defensores Belgrano VR
      
4 - 1FT
      
General Belgrano
1:00am
Sportivo Belgrano
      
1 - 3FT
      
Juventud Unida Univ.
1:15am
Deportivo Maipú
      
0 - 2FT
      
Gimnasia Mendoza
2:00am
AH Zapla
      
2 - 1FT
      
Concepción
8:00pm
Deportivo Madryn
      
2 - 1FT
      
Independiente Neuquén
8:00pm
Sportivo Las Parejas
      
1 - 0FT
      
Def. de Pronunciamiento
8:00pm
Gimnasia Concepción
      
1 - 1FT
      
Libertad
8:15pm
Sol de América
      
0 - 0FT
      
Sarmiento Resistencia
8:30pm
Villa Mitre
      
0 - 2FT
      
Cipolletti
8:30pm
Gutiérrez
      
0 - 1FT
      
Unión Villa Krause
12:00am
San Jorge Tucumán
      
0 - 2FT
      
Gimnasia y Tiro
12:30am
Club Atlético Mitre
      
1 - 0FT
      
Unión Aconquija
12:30am
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
      
0 - 2FT
      
Agropecuario
1:10am
Guaraní A. Franco
      
1 - 1FT
      
Sportivo Patria
12:00am
Alvarado
      
2 - 1FT
      
Defensores Belgrano VR
6:30pm
Concepción
      
2 - 1FT
      
San Jorge Tucumán
7:00pm
Juventud Unida Univ.
      
0 - 0FT
      
Club Atlético Mitre
8:00pm
Sportivo Patria
      
3 - 0FT
      
Sol de América
8:00pm
Independiente Neuquén
      
0 - 0FT
      
Villa Mitre
9:00pm
San Lorenzo Alem
      
3 - 1FT
      
Sportivo Belgrano
1:00am
Unión Sunchales
      
4 - 1FT
      
Sportivo Las Parejas
1:00am
Def. de Pronunciamiento
      
0 - 0FT
      
Gimnasia Concepción
1:00am
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
      
2 - 0FT
      
Rivadavia Lincoln
1:00am
Agropecuario
      
3 - 0FT
      
General Belgrano
1:30am
Gimnasia Mendoza
      
1 - 0FT
      
Gutiérrez
1:30am
Deportivo Roca
      
1 - 1FT
      
Deportivo Madryn
1:30am
Chaco For Ever
      
1 - 1FT
      
Guaraní A. Franco
1:45am
Sportivo Desamparados
      
2 - 0FT
      
Deportivo Maipú
2:00am
Juventud Antoniana
      
3 - 1FT
      
AH Zapla
2:00pm
Libertad
      
3 - 1FT
      
Def. de Pronunciamiento
7:00pm
General Belgrano
      
0 - 1FT
      
Alvarado
7:00pm
Cipolletti
      
1 - 1FT
      
Independiente Neuquén
7:30pm
Gutiérrez
      
3 - 0FT
      
Sportivo Desamparados
7:30pm
San Jorge Tucumán
      
1 - 1FT
      
Juventud Antoniana
7:30pm
Villa Mitre
      
2 - 0FT
      
Deportivo Roca
8:00pm
Sol de América
      
1 - 2FT
      
Chaco For Ever
8:00pm
Sarmiento Resistencia
      
0 - 0FT
      
Sportivo Patria
8:00pm
Club Atlético Mitre
      
3 - 0FT
      
San Lorenzo Alem
8:00pm
Unión Aconquija
      
1 - 0FT
      
Juventud Unida Univ.
8:00pm
Unión Villa Krause
      
1 - 1FT
      
Gimnasia Mendoza
9:00pm
Gimnasia y Tiro
      
3 - 0FT
      
Concepción
10:30pm
Defensores Belgrano VR
      
0 - 1FT
      
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
11:00pm
Gimnasia Concepción
      
1 - 0FT
      
Unión Sunchales
7:00pm
Rivadavia Lincoln
      
0 - 0FT
      
Agropecuario
8:00pm
San Lorenzo Alem
      
1 - 1FT
      
Juventud Unida Univ.
12:00am
Gimnasia Concepción
      
1 - 1FT
      
Sportivo Las Parejas
12:00am
Cipolletti
      
3 - 0FT
      
Deportivo Roca
1:00am
Unión Villa Krause
      
0 - 0FT
      
Sportivo Desamparados
1:00am
Club Atlético Mitre
      
2 - 0FT
      
Sportivo Belgrano
1:00am
Gimnasia y Tiro
      
5 - 3FT
      
Juventud Antoniana
7:00pm
Sol de América
      
1 - 1FT
      
Guaraní A. Franco
7:40pm
Gutiérrez
      
2 - 0FT
      
Deportivo Maipú
8:00pm
Villa Mitre
      
4 - 1FT
      
Deportivo Madryn
8:30pm
Unión Aconquija
      
0 - 2FT
      
San Lorenzo Alem
9:00pm
Libertad
      
1 - 1FT
      
Unión Sunchales
9:00pm
Sarmiento Resistencia
      
2 - 0FT
      
Chaco For Ever
9:00pm
San Jorge Tucumán
      
0 - 0FT
      
AH Zapla
10:00pm
Defensores Belgrano VR
      
2 - 1FT
      
Rivadavia Lincoln
11:30pm
General Belgrano
      
1 - 4FT
      
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
11:30pm
Agropecuario
      
1 - 0FT
      
Alvarado
7:30pm
Rivadavia Lincoln
      
1 - 0FT
      
General Belgrano
7:30pm
Deportivo Madryn
      
2 - 0FT
      
Cipolletti
8:00pm
San Lorenzo Alem
      
1 - 3FT
      
Juventud Unida Univ.
9:30pm
Sportivo Las Parejas
      
3 - 2FT
      
Libertad
12:00am
Unión Sunchales
      
2 - 1FT
      
Def. de Pronunciamiento
12:00am
Defensores Belgrano VR
      
4 - 1FT
      
Agropecuario
12:00am
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
      
0 - 1FT
      
Alvarado
12:00am
Sportivo Belgrano
      
2 - 0FT
      
Unión Aconquija
12:00am
Guaraní A. Franco
      
1 - 0FT
      
Sarmiento Resistencia
12:15am
Deportivo Maipú
      
0 - 0FT
      
Unión Villa Krause
12:30am
Chaco For Ever
      
2 - 0FT
      
Sportivo Patria
12:30am
Sportivo Desamparados
      
2 - 2FT
      
Gimnasia Mendoza
12:30am
Deportivo Roca
      
2 - 1FT
      
Independiente Neuquén
1:00am
AH Zapla
      
2 - 3FT
      
Gimnasia y Tiro
1:00am
Juventud Antoniana
      
2 - 0FT
      
Concepción
7:00pm
Alvarado
      
2 - 1FT
      
Rivadavia Lincoln
7:00pm
Independiente Neuquén
      
0 - 3FT
      
Deportivo Madryn
7:30pm
Sportivo Patria
      
2 - 0FT
      
Guaraní A. Franco
7:30pm
Def. de Pronunciamiento
      
1 - 2FT
      
Sportivo Las Parejas
8:00pm
Concepción
      
2 - 6FT
      
AH Zapla
8:00pm
General Belgrano
      
1 - 1FT
      
Defensores Belgrano VR
8:00pm
Unión Villa Krause
      
1 - 1FT
      
Gutiérrez
8:00pm
Juventud Unida Univ.
      
1 - 0FT
      
Sportivo Belgrano
8:00pm
Unión Aconquija
      
4 - 0FT
      
Club Atlético Mitre
9:00pm
Libertad
      
1 - 3FT
      
Gimnasia Concepción
9:00pm
Gimnasia y Tiro
      
3 - 0FT
      
San Jorge Tucumán
10:00pm
Sarmiento Resistencia
      
3 - 0FT
      
Sol de América
11:00pm
Agropecuario
      
1 - 1FT
      
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
11:00pm
Cipolletti
      
1 - 0FT
      
Villa Mitre
11:00pm
Gimnasia Mendoza
      
3 - 0FT
      
Deportivo Maipú
11:00pm
Sol de América
      
0 - 0FT
      
Sportivo Patria
12:00am
Defensores Belgrano VR
      
1 - 0FT
      
Alvarado
12:15am
Gimnasia Concepción
      
1 - 1FT
      
Def. de Pronunciamiento
12:15am
Deportivo Maipú
      
2 - 0FT
      
Sportivo Desamparados
1:00am
AH Zapla
      
0 - 1FT
      
Juventud Antoniana
1:00am
Club Atlético Mitre
      
1 - 0FT
      
Juventud Unida Univ.
8:00pm
Rivadavia Lincoln
      
2 - 2FT
      
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
8:00pm
Gutiérrez
      
0 - 0FT
      
Gimnasia Mendoza
8:00pm
San Jorge Tucumán
      
1 - 3FT
      
Concepción
8:15pm
Deportivo Madryn
      
0 - 0FT
      
Deportivo Roca
9:30pm
Sportivo Belgrano
      
0 - 0FT
      
San Lorenzo Alem
10:30pm
Sportivo Las Parejas
      
1 - 1FT
      
Unión Sunchales
11:00pm
Villa Mitre
      
3 - 2FT
      
Independiente Neuquén
12:00am
Guaraní A. Franco
      
1 - 1FT
      
Chaco For Ever
12:00am
General Belgrano
      
0 - 0FT
      
Agropecuario
8:00pm
Independiente Neuquén
      
0 - 2FT
      
Cipolletti
8:00pm
San Lorenzo Alem
      
1 - 1FT
      
Club Atlético Mitre
8:00pm
Sportivo Patria
      
1 - 1FT
      
Sarmiento Resistencia
11:00pm
Alvarado
      
0 - 1FT
      
General Belgrano
11:30pm
Agropecuario
      
3 - 0FT
      
Rivadavia Lincoln
12:00am
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
      
1 - 2FT
      
Defensores Belgrano VR
12:00am
Def. de Pronunciamiento
      
2 - 0FT
      
Libertad
12:00am
Unión Sunchales
      
1 - 0FT
      
Gimnasia Concepción
12:30am
Gimnasia Mendoza
      
2 - 2FT
      
Unión Villa Krause
12:30am
Chaco For Ever
      
1 - 0FT
      
Sol de América
12:30am
Sportivo Desamparados
      
1 - 0FT
      
Gutiérrez
12:30am
Deportivo Roca
      
0 - 0FT
      
Villa Mitre
1:00am
Concepción
      
2 - 3FT
      
Gimnasia y Tiro
1:00am
Juventud Antoniana
      
2 - 1FT
      
San Jorge Tucumán
8:00pm
Juventud Unida Univ.
      
0 - 1FT
      
Unión Aconquija
11:00pm
Alvarado
      
3 - 0FT
      
Agropecuario
8:00pm
Juventud Antoniana
      
2 - 1FT
      
Gimnasia y Tiro
8:00pm
Guaraní A. Franco
      
3 - 1FT
      
Sol de América
8:00pm
Deportivo Madryn
      
3 - 2FT
      
Villa Mitre
8:00pm
Rivadavia Lincoln
      
2 - 0FT
      
Defensores Belgrano VR
8:30pm
AH Zapla
      
1 - 1FT
      
San Jorge Tucumán
8:30pm
Deportivo Roca
      
1 - 1FT
      
Cipolletti
8:45pm
Deportivo Maipú
      
2 - 2FT
      
Gutiérrez
9:00pm
Chaco For Ever
      
1 - 1FT
      
Sarmiento Resistencia
9:00pm
Unión Sunchales
      
1 - 1FT
      
Libertad
9:45pm
Sportivo Las Parejas
      
4 - 1FT
      
Gimnasia Concepción
10:30pm
Sportivo Belgrano
      
0 - 1FT
      
Club Atlético Mitre
11:00pm
Sportivo Desamparados
      
2 - 2FT
      
Unión Villa Krause
11:00pm
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
      
2 - 0FT
      
General Belgrano
8:00pm
San Lorenzo Alem
      
0 - 0FT
      
Unión Aconquija
8:00pm
Unión Aconquija
      
1 - 1FT
      
Sportivo Belgrano
8:00pm
Libertad
      
2 - 0FT
      
Sportivo Las Parejas
8:20pm
Sportivo Patria
      
0 - 0FT
      
Chaco For Ever
8:35pm
Independiente Neuquén
      
2 - 0FT
      
Deportivo Roca
11:00pm
Alvarado
      
1 - 0FT
      
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
11:30pm
Agropecuario
      
1 - 1FT
      
Defensores Belgrano VR
12:00am
General Belgrano
      
4 - 0FT
      
Rivadavia Lincoln
12:30am
Cipolletti
      
0 - 1FT
      
Deportivo Madryn
12:30am
Gimnasia Mendoza
      
3 - 0FT
      
Sportivo Desamparados
12:30am
Juventud Unida Univ.
      
1 - 1FT
      
San Lorenzo Alem
12:30am
Def. de Pronunciamiento
      
0 - 1FT
      
Unión Sunchales
1:00am
Gimnasia y Tiro
      
1 - 4FT
      
AH Zapla
1:00am
Concepción
      
2 - 1FT
      
Juventud Antoniana
1:00am
Unión Villa Krause
      
1 - 1FT
      
Deportivo Maipú
9:00pm
Sarmiento Resistencia
      
4 - 0FT
      
Guaraní A. Franco
8:00pm
Rivadavia Lincoln
      
1 - 0FT
      
Alvarado
8:00pm
Deportivo Madryn
      
1 - 1FT
      
Independiente Neuquén
8:00pm
San Jorge Tucumán
      
4 - 1FT
      
Gimnasia y Tiro
8:05pm
Gutiérrez
      
3 - 3FT
      
Unión Villa Krause
11:00pm
Sportivo Las Parejas
      
1 - 1FT
      
Def. de Pronunciamiento
11:00pm
Sol de América
      
1 - 1FT
      
Sarmiento Resistencia
12:00am
Villa Mitre
      
1 - 0FT
      
Cipolletti
12:00am
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
      
3 - 2FT
      
Agropecuario
12:00am
Defensores Belgrano VR
      
1 - 0FT
      
General Belgrano
12:00am
Sportivo Belgrano
      
1 - 0FT
      
Juventud Unida Univ.
12:00am
Guaraní A. Franco
      
1 - 2FT
      
Sportivo Patria
12:30am
Deportivo Maipú
      
1 - 0FT
      
Gimnasia Mendoza
12:30am
Gimnasia Concepción
      
0 - 0FT
      
Libertad
1:00am
AH Zapla
      
1 - 0FT
      
Concepción
1:00am
Club Atlético Mitre
      
0 - 0FT
      
Unión Aconquija
8:00pm
Sportivo Patria
      
1 - 2FT
      
Sol de América
9:30pm
Independiente Neuquén
      
4 - 1FT
      
Villa Mitre
10:30pm
Unión Sunchales
      
4 - 3FT
      
Sportivo Las Parejas
11:00pm
Def. de Pronunciamiento
      
0 - 1FT
      
Gimnasia Concepción
11:00pm
Concepción
      
1 - 0FT
      
San Jorge Tucumán
11:00pm
Agropecuario
      
2 - 0FT
      
General Belgrano
11:30pm
Alvarado
      
0 - 0FT
      
Defensores Belgrano VR
11:30pm
Gimnasia Mendoza
      
1 - 2FT
      
Gutiérrez
11:30pm
Deportivo Roca
      
1 - 0FT
      
Deportivo Madryn
12:00am
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
      
3 - 0FT
      
Rivadavia Lincoln
12:00am
San Lorenzo Alem
      
2 - 2FT
      
Sportivo Belgrano
12:30am
Juventud Unida Univ.
      
1 - 0FT
      
Club Atlético Mitre
12:00am
Chaco For Ever
      
1 - 0FT
      
Guaraní A. Franco
12:30am
Sportivo Desamparados
      
0 - 1FT
      
Deportivo Maipú
1:00am
Juventud Antoniana
      
0 - 0FT
      
AH Zapla
8:00pm
Libertad
      
0 - 2FT
      
Def. de Pronunciamiento
12:00am
Sarmiento Resistencia
      
2 - 0FT
      
Sportivo Patria
12:00am
Villa Mitre
      
1 - 1FT
      
Deportivo Roca
12:00am
Cipolletti
      
1 - 0FT
      
Independiente Neuquén
12:30am
Gimnasia Concepción
      
1 - 0FT
      
Unión Sunchales
1:00am
Gimnasia y Tiro
      
4 - 0FT
      
Concepción
8:00pm
Unión Aconquija
      
0 - 0FT
      
Juventud Unida Univ.
8:00pm
San Jorge Tucumán
      
2 - 0FT
      
Juventud Antoniana
8:00pm
Club Atlético Mitre
      
2 - 2FT
      
San Lorenzo Alem
8:30pm
Rivadavia Lincoln
      
0 - 1FT
      
Agropecuario
8:30pm
Defensores Belgrano VR
      
0 - 0FT
      
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
8:40pm
Gutiérrez
      
0 - 0FT
      
Sportivo Desamparados
9:00pm
Unión Villa Krause
      
1 - 0FT
      
Gimnasia Mendoza
10:00pm
Sol de América
      
2 - 1FT
      
Chaco For Ever
12:00am
General Belgrano
      
1 - 1FT
      
Alvarado
8:00pm
Sportivo Patria
      
1 - 3FT
      
Sarmiento Resistencia
10:00pm
AH Zapla
      
0 - 1FT
      
Juventud Antoniana
11:00pm
Sportivo Las Parejas
      
1 - 3FT
      
Gimnasia Mendoza
11:30pm
Agropecuario
      
3 - 2FT
      
Alvarado
12:00am
Defensores Belgrano VR
      
1 - 3FT
      
Unión Sunchales
12:30am
Juventud Unida Univ.
      
0 - 0FT
      
Sportivo Desamparados
12:30am
Cipolletti
      
1 - 1FT
      
Villa Mitre
1:00am
Chaco For Ever
      
1 - 3FT
      
Club Atlético Mitre
1:00am
Gimnasia y Tiro
      
2 - 1FT
      
Unión Villa Krause
1:00am
Concepción
      
2 - 3FT
      
San Jorge Tucumán
8:00pm
General Belgrano
      
1 - 1FT
      
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
8:00pm
Independiente Neuquén
      
2 - 0FT
      
Deportivo Maipú
8:00pm
San Lorenzo Alem
      
1 - 2FT
      
Gutiérrez
8:00pm
Sol de América
      
3 - 0FT
      
Gimnasia Concepción
8:00pm
Def. de Pronunciamiento
      
1 - 1FT
      
Libertad
9:30pm
Deportivo Roca
      
1 - 0FT
      
Rivadavia Lincoln
10:00pm
Sportivo Belgrano
      
2 - 1FT
      
Guaraní A. Franco
12:30am
Deportivo Maipú
      
1 - 0FT
      
Deportivo Roca
12:45am
Sportivo Desamparados
      
1 - 3FT
      
Concepción
4:30pm
Rivadavia Lincoln
      
2 - 0FT
      
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
7:30pm
Villa Mitre
      
0 - 0FT
      
Defensores Belgrano VR
8:00pm
Def. de Pronunciamiento
      
2 - 2FT
      
Sol de América
8:00pm
Libertad
      
1 - 2FT
      
Sportivo Belgrano
8:00pm
Independiente Neuquén
      
2 - 2FT
      
General Belgrano
8:00pm
Juventud Unida Univ.
      
2 - 2FT
      
San Lorenzo Alem
8:00pm
San Jorge Tucumán
      
4 - 0FT
      
Gutiérrez
12:00am
Guaraní A. Franco
      
4 - 4FT
      
Gimnasia Concepción
8:00pm
Alvarado
      
0 - 0FT
      
Deportivo Madryn
8:30pm
Juventud Antoniana
      
0 - 1FT
      
Gimnasia y Tiro
8:30pm
Unión Villa Krause
      
1 - 0FT
      
Chaco For Ever
9:00pm
Unión Sunchales
      
1 - 0FT
      
Sportivo Las Parejas
10:00pm
Sarmiento Resistencia
      
1 - 0FT
      
AH Zapla
12:30am
Gimnasia Mendoza
      
1 - 2FT
      
Agropecuario
7:30pm
Gutiérrez
      
3 - 2FT
      
Sportivo Desamparados
11:30pm
Sol de América
      
0 - 0FT
      
Guaraní A. Franco
11:45pm
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
      
1 - 2FT
      
Deportivo Maipú
12:00am
Sportivo Belgrano
      
3 - 0FT
      
Def. de Pronunciamiento
12:00am
San Lorenzo Alem
      
0 - 0FT
      
San Jorge Tucumán
12:00am
General Belgrano
      
5 - 1FT
      
Rivadavia Lincoln
12:15am
Gimnasia Concepción
      
1 - 1FT
      
Libertad
12:30am
Deportivo Roca
      
0 - 0FT
      
Independiente Neuquén
1:00am
Concepción
      
1 - 2FT
      
Juventud Unida Univ.
1:00am
Club Atlético Mitre
      
2 - 1FT
      
Unión Aconquija
8:00pm
Deportivo Madryn
      
2 - 1FT
      
Gimnasia Mendoza
9:00pm
Gimnasia y Tiro
      
2 - 2FT
      
Sarmiento Resistencia
9:00pm
AH Zapla
      
5 - 1FT
      
Sportivo Patria
9:00pm
Deportivo Roca
      
3 - 0FT
      
General Belgrano
9:00pm
Independiente Neuquén
      
1 - 1FT
      
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
9:00pm
Deportivo Maipú
      
1 - 0FT
      
Rivadavia Lincoln
9:00pm
Juventud Unida Univ.
      
1 - 1FT
      
Gutiérrez
9:00pm
Def. de Pronunciamiento
      
3 - 1FT
      
Gimnasia Concepción
9:00pm
Libertad
      
1 - 1FT
      
Guaraní A. Franco
10:00pm
Chaco For Ever
      
3 - 0FT
      
Juventud Antoniana
10:00pm
Sportivo Las Parejas
      
0 - 3FT
      
Villa Mitre
11:00pm
Sportivo Belgrano
      
2 - 1FT
      
Sol de América
11:00pm
Agropecuario
      
1 - 1FT
      
Unión Sunchales
12:00am
Concepción
      
0 - 2FT
      
San Lorenzo Alem
8:30pm
Sportivo Desamparados
      
2 - 1FT
      
San Jorge Tucumán
1:00am
Defensores Belgrano VR
      
1 - 0FT
      
Cipolletti
5:30pm
Rivadavia Lincoln
      
2 - 0FT
      
Independiente Neuquén
8:15pm
Sportivo Patria
      
3 - 1FT
      
Gimnasia y Tiro
8:30pm
Gutiérrez
      
2 - 2FT
      
Concepción
9:00pm
Unión Sunchales
      
3 - 1FT
      
Deportivo Madryn
9:00pm
Gimnasia Concepción
      
1 - 1FT
      
Sportivo Belgrano
9:30pm
San Lorenzo Alem
      
0 - 0FT
      
Sportivo Desamparados
12:00am
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
      
2 - 1FT
      
Deportivo Roca
12:00am
Sarmiento Resistencia
      
1 - 1FT
      
Chaco For Ever
12:00am
Gimnasia Mendoza
      
2 - 1FT
      
Alvarado
12:30am
Unión Villa Krause
      
2 - 0FT
      
Club Atlético Mitre
1:00am
Cipolletti
      
0 - 1FT
      
Sportivo Las Parejas
1:00am
General Belgrano
      
0 - 0FT
      
Deportivo Maipú
1:10am
Guaraní A. Franco
      
1 - 0FT
      
Def. de Pronunciamiento
2:00am
Juventud Antoniana
      
1 - 0FT
      
Unión Aconquija
8:30pm
Sol de América
      
1 - 3FT
      
Libertad
8:30pm
San Jorge Tucumán
      
3 - 0FT
      
Juventud Unida Univ.
9:00pm
Unión Aconquija
      
1 - 2FT
      
Sarmiento Resistencia
12:30am
Alvarado
      
1 - 2FT
      
Unión Sunchales
12:30am
Agropecuario
      
1 - 0FT
      
Cipolletti
1:00am
Sportivo Las Parejas
      
1 - 1FT
      
Defensores Belgrano VR
1:00am
Club Atlético Mitre
      
2 - 1FT
      
Juventud Antoniana
1:15am
Chaco For Ever
      
0 - 1FT
      
Sportivo Patria
1:30am
Gimnasia y Tiro
      
3 - 0FT
      
AH Zapla
8:30pm
Sportivo Desamparados
      
1 - 2FT
      
Juventud Unida Univ.
8:30pm
Libertad
      
2 - 0FT
      
Def. de Pronunciamiento
8:30pm
San Jorge Tucumán
      
0 - 0FT
      
Concepción
8:00pm
Rivadavia Lincoln
      
2 - 1FT
      
Deportivo Roca
8:00pm
Defensores Belgrano VR
      
3 - 0FT
      
Agropecuario
8:15pm
Sportivo Patria
      
2 - 0FT
      
Unión Aconquija
8:30pm
Deportivo Maipú
      
0 - 1FT
      
Independiente Neuquén
8:30pm
Villa Mitre
      
1 - 0FT
      
Alvarado
8:30pm
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
      
1 - 1FT
      
General Belgrano
9:00pm
Gimnasia Concepción
      
5 - 0FT
      
Sol de América
9:00pm
AH Zapla
      
0 - 1FT
      
Chaco For Ever
9:00pm
Cipolletti
      
2 - 1FT
      
Deportivo Madryn
9:00pm
Unión Sunchales
      
2 - 3FT
      
Gimnasia Mendoza
9:30pm
Juventud Antoniana
      
0 - 1FT
      
Unión Villa Krause
10:10pm
Guaraní A. Franco
      
3 - 3FT
      
Sportivo Belgrano
11:00pm
Sarmiento Resistencia
      
0 - 3FT
      
Club Atlético Mitre
8:30pm
Gutiérrez
      
2 - 1FT
      
San Lorenzo Alem
9:00pm
Unión Aconquija
      
1 - 0FT
      
Unión Villa Krause
8:30pm
Gimnasia Mendoza
      
2 - 0FT
      
Villa Mitre
1:00am
Agropecuario
      
2 - 1FT
      
Sportivo Las Parejas
6:40pm
Concepción
      
1 - 1FT
      
Sportivo Desamparados
7:00pm
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
      
0 - 2FT
      
Rivadavia Lincoln